2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 24 Men 50 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Gaspar, Zsolt                 33  SPM    22.00
  2  Badillo, Isaac                20 GMSC    22.12
  3  Doak, Kevin                   29 MICH    22.49
  4  Williams, Miller              22 UNAT    22.50
  5  Ross, Michael S               42 MESC    22.61
  6  Frantz, Robert S              22 ARMS    22.75
  7  Menezes, Marcio P             30 TXLA    22.86
  8  Buren, Paul J                 29 GAJA    22.90
  9  Blessing, Tyler J             37 TXLA    22.99
 10  O'Sullivan, Chris             35  CMS    23.00
 11  Carter, Paul V                52  TOC    23.00
 12  Dennison, Keith               39  LVM    23.01
 13  Gallagher, Brendan M          29  GSM    23.09
 14  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36  CMS    23.10
 15  Dash, Jeff J                  29 ARIZ    23.13
 16  Mc Inerney, Scott A           23  NEM    23.14
 17  Tanner, Scott M               25 BSLM    23.19
 18  Javorski, John                31  MGM    23.26
 19  Murphy, Connor G              26 AGUA    23.30
 20  Howard, Will                  20 GMSC    23.31
 21  Fuentes, Dario                32 CHEL    23.33
 22  Varozza, Mike J               42 TXLA    23.35
 23  Van Heers, Yannick            22 TERR    23.40
 24  Williams, Neill               42 DCAC    23.48
 25  Ammon, Craig                  42 EXCL    23.50
 26  Wood, Jeffrey D               23 NIAG    23.50
 27  LaPorta, Paul                 21 TMST    23.50
 28  Fulbeck, Kip                  45 WMAC    23.50
 29  Copeland, Noah                23 GAJA    23.50
 30  Segal, William N              45  JAM    23.61
 31  Field, Jayson B               37 MICH    23.61
 32  Moran, Marty                  43 SCYM    23.61
 33  Moran, Brian D                24 UNAT    23.63
 34  Hughey, Richard L             47  AMS    23.64
 35  Golden, Larry                 49 ARKM    23.66
 36  Jones, Brian A                44  NAM    23.68
 37  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD    23.79
 38  Robinson, Michael T           30 1776    23.84
 39  Morris, Chad                  33  MGM    23.87
 40  Hughey, Austin L              19  AMS    23.90
 41  Erickson, Ben                 28  LVM    23.99
 42  Yanakiev, Lyuben K            33 FACT    24.00
 43  Bugg, Bob                     52 GAJA    24.00
 44  Verhoef, Peter                25 GAJA    24.00
 45  Asti, Lance A                 30  CAT    24.00
 46  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM    24.03
 47  Knedel, Matt A                26 ROSE    24.08
 48  Holsman, Trent T              29  TOC    24.10
 49  Clark, Chris                  19 UNAT    24.10
 50  Swenson, Eric J               24  AWJ    24.10
 51  Balderston, Matthew G         23  CAT    24.12
 52  Stewart, Henry D              46 NCMS    24.13
 53  Pride, Douglas M              46 MESC    24.16
 54  Butcher, Rob                  37 SYSM    24.20
 55  Murray, Jeff L                40 NCMS    24.21
 56  Kaplan, Keith S               43 WH2O    24.22
 57  Graham, Donald                55  PNA    24.24
 58  Stich, Darryl D               34 WMAC    24.29
 59  Taylor, Kevin                 25 GAJA    24.30
 60  Specht, William L             52  SPM    24.33
 61  Edmondson, Greg L             43  DRM    24.40
 62  Johnson, Darren               28  GBM    24.41
 63  Shipley, Bill                 35   IM    24.41
 64  Bain, Bradley Kyle            25 NCMS    24.44
 65  Dixon, Glenn S                45  NEM    24.44
 66  Michael, Mark C               48 CUBU    24.44
 67  Norment, Michael E            35 DAQM    24.50
 68  Oberto, John L                51 UNAT    24.50
 69  Sumrall, Chase                19 GMSC    24.50
 70  Stephens, Chris D             36 EXCL    24.50
 71  Andrepont, Nathan             21 GMSC    24.50
 72  Farnham, Adam T               24  CAT    24.51
 73  Schuster, Fred L              46 UNAT    24.51
 74  Epstein, Joshua E             20 GMSC    24.54
 75  Vazhenin, Igor                46  AWJ    24.55
 76  Ford, Torrence L              28 DAQM    24.56
 77  Joyce, Sean                   28 GAJA    24.58
 78  Kuchta, Frank A               22 TMST    24.60
 79  Schaetz, Daniel J             39 WMAC    24.61
 80  Lee, Michael P                43 MARY    24.61
 81  Rutledge, Mark                44 PALM    24.68
 82  Chudoba, John A               23 NCMS    24.70
 83  Adams, Scott                  36 EXCL    24.70
 84  Meacham, Garth D              28  LVM    24.71
 85  Wohleber, Daniel G            20 GMSC    24.72
 86  Luke, Robert C                19 MICH    24.72
 87  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        53 TXLA    24.74
 88  Klein, Jonathan E             52 NCMS    24.75
 89  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           41  MVN    24.79
 90  Power, Michael L              42 WMAC    24.79
 91  Pratt, John                   47   IM    24.80
 92  Schmitz, Mike                 51 MICH    24.80
 93  Stahl, Stephen A              45  WCM    24.82
 94  Cunningham, Brian D           37 WMAC    24.83
 95  Giese, Barney B               54 COLM    24.83
 96  Hinds, Howard G               32 POST    24.85
 97  Sumner, David M               39  MVN    24.86
 98  Busacca, Brian T              51  MVN    24.90
 99  Pavlov, Ivo B                 33 FACT    24.90
100  LaPierre, Noel                37  NEM    24.92
101  Glass, Mark W                 35 DAMM    24.92
102  Mays, Brent                   45 SCSA    24.93
103  Phillips, John M              51 NCMS    24.95
104  Middleton, Marc D             58  BLU    24.97
105  Goodison, Michael R           38 TERR    24.98
106  Cleveland, Drew W             29  RAY    25.00
107  McCabe, Thomas J              52   IM    25.00
108  Pogue, Jim H                  49 MICH    25.00
109  Krajewski, Thomas J           31 UNAT    25.00
110  Ozun, Sabri                   46  LVM    25.00
111  Tunning, Gregory A            23 GAJA    25.00
112  Potter, Matthew J             32  ABM    25.00
113  Tunov, Petar I                31 FACT    25.00
114  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT    25.00
115  Gould, Harold S               30 METR    25.00
116  Johnson, Joel P               25  CAT    25.00
117  Bower, Kenny G                22  TOC    25.02
118  Mottola, Michael C            24 ADMS    25.03
119  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     29 GMSC    25.09
120  Eichler, Brad                 44 ARKM    25.10
121  Fain, Jeremy S                32 REDT    25.12
122  McCool, Chris                 45 UNAT    25.18
123  Raffile, Sean M               30 POST    25.21
124  Beatty, Mark S                41 GAJA    25.27
125  Cantrell, Mike S              38 MICH    25.27
126  Lyons, David M                40 RIDG    25.28
127  Nieuwenhuis, Mark             43 FLAQ    25.30
128  Diers, Jeremy H               35 GAJA    25.31
129  Jimenez, Carlos A             45 RICE    25.31
130  Pilgrim, Greg                 21 NIAG    25.32
131  Jansen, Derek E               26 GAJA    25.33
132  Young, Robert                 45   IM    25.33
133  Crosset, Todd                 50 GAJA    25.34
134  Fennessy, John M              31 GAJA    25.37
135  Baudoin, Philip A             22 NYCH    25.37
136  Mehok, George K               42 O*H*    25.38
137  Daigle, Patrick B             28  SMS    25.42
138  Wagner, Harold K              44  NAM    25.43
139  Dolar, Kevin I                22  USF    25.45
140  Abrahams, Richard T           65  CMS    25.48
141  Miles, Brian R                36 DBMS    25.48
142  Taylor, Dylan                 23 ARIZ    25.49
143  Franklin, Sam D               52  LVM    25.50
144  Fuller, Ed                    51  CMS    25.50
145  Robling, Steve W              40 NCMS    25.50
146  Bank, Holden J                50  CMS    25.50
147  Baxter, Jason M               29 GAJA    25.50
148  Kone, Bruce C                 52 RICE    25.62
149  Wolf, Paul R                  43 GERM    25.65
150  Finn, John P                  41 NCMS    25.68
151  Asti, Trevor                  32 MICH    25.69
152  Keyser, David                 43 CSMT    25.69
153  Stier, Scott J                40 UNAT    25.70
154  Willison, Stuart A            29 SWOM    25.75
155  Helm, Jim                     55 SVAM    25.75
156  Schreer, Zach                 25 GAJA    25.76
157  Berry, David D                50 MATT    25.77
158  Dunn, Jonathan D              28 GAJA    25.80
159  Piszkin, Andy                 51  CMS    25.84
160  Mylod, Kevin J                42 GAJA    25.85
161  O'Brien, Kerry L              53  WCM    25.87
162  Long, Steve                   54 FCST    25.88
163  Cambias, Rob J                42  SMS    25.90
164  Hodges, Brad                  43  AWJ    25.90
165  Kothe, Mark                   43   GS    25.90
166  Worley, Austin J              31 NCMS    25.92
167  Larson, Erik J                26 TXLA    25.92
168  White, Darwin W               46  GBM    25.95
169  Harrison, Trey                39  ISF    25.97
170  Evans, Reed A                 27 GMSC    25.97
171  Gayle, John D                 30 GAJA    26.00
172  Leonard, Jeffrey D            50 MOVY    26.00
173  Barton, Tom                   54 PCAT    26.00
174  Winston, Zachary P            30 WH2O    26.00
175  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           44  TOC    26.00
176  Crist, Jason A                48 ANCM    26.00
177  Rider, Lee A                  54  SRM    26.00
178  Mulcahy, Ryan P               32   IM    26.00
179  Anderson, Peter S             44 NCMS    26.02
180  Spencer, Michael J            53 NCMS    26.04
181  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY    26.04
182  Martin, Doug                  57 ARKM    26.06
183  Roper, Matthew D              29  DAM    26.07
184  Dumouchel, Rob                28 CVMM    26.08
185  Feldman, Jeffrey A            39  TMM    26.12
186  Sanchez Torrente, Luis        29 NCYM    26.12
187  Herrington, Bryce             25  CAT    26.14
188  Hoff, Seth                    47   IM    26.18
189  Mackenroth, Jack              41 TNYA    26.21
190  von Loewe, Pete A             39 GMUP    26.21
191  Bailey, Jeff M                43 MICH    26.22
192  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT    26.22
193  Levy, Dan                     44   WM    26.22
194  Green, Brian                  46 UNAT    26.23
195  Gillilan, William J           38 NMMS    26.24
196  Tartaglione, Mike             39 GAJA    26.25
197  Weber, Mark A                 43 GAJA    26.29
198  Horner, Brad                  56 WMAC    26.29
199  Dietrich, Nicholas W          29  ART    26.30
200  Harmon, Grady S               32 WH2O    26.33
201  Birnbrich, Chris L            46  NAM    26.34
202  Belote, Brandon               26 NCMS    26.37
203  Raab, Scot                    38 GAJA    26.43
204  McCall, John T                58 ORLM    26.44
205  Randolph, Randy E             51  AWJ    26.46
206  Weaver, Britt L               48 NCMS    26.50
207  Casciato, Michael G           50 1776    26.50
208  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            55 LAPS    26.50
209  Jewison, Fran J               35 GAJA    26.50
210  Malcolm, Doug C               53 GAJA    26.50
211  Tovin, Brian J                43 GAJA    26.50
212  Mack, Joe A                   40 GCMT    26.52
213  Worst, Jeremy A               47 WAVA    26.53
214  Coates, Ed M                  44 TXLA    26.54
215  Anderson, Eric R              46 CMSA    26.55
216  Sabala, Michael C             29 NBAC    26.57
217  DeSantis, Christopher R       26 UNAT    26.59
218  White, Kirk                   40 MARY    26.62
219  Libit, Bryan A                31 WH2O    26.63
220  Bess, Blaine E                22 TMST    26.69
221  Voss, Peter M                 48  CSI    26.71
222  Grotke, Greg                  41 UNAT    26.72
223  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT    26.74
224  Horton, Ben J                 27 NCMS    26.84
225  Miller, Gary J                39 CRAB    26.86
226  Thomas, Sean M                26 UNAT    26.89
227  Carrillo, Roberto             24   IM    26.90
228  Welting, Evan A               35  CMS    26.91
229  Hildebrandt, David C          55 UNAT    26.91
230  Cleary, Kevin H               26 OREG    26.94
231  Jonge-Poerink, John R         45 REDT    27.00
232  Grzeszczak, John S            51 GOLD    27.00
233  Reeves, Mark T                41 GAJA    27.00
234  Nakahodo, Sidney              34 NCYM    27.00
235  Geary, Sean                   24  CAT    27.00
236  Woudwijk, Rik                 44 LAPS    27.00
237  Knopf, Thomas H               62  TOC    27.00
238  Williams, Michael J           46 AGUA    27.01
239  Heather, Michael R            56  MVN    27.01
240  Anderson, Don                 45 SSMS    27.03
241  Palace, Mark                  37 AQNT    27.08
242  Eliasek, Steve                41 QMST    27.10
243  Voss, Frank R                 50 COLM    27.10
244  Mills, Jamie                  33   IM    27.10
245  Gill, Mark A                  41 SYSM    27.10
246  Wilder, Hugh                  62 SMRT    27.10
247  Waldis, Rich D                44 UNAT    27.11
248  Battistini, Rick A            56  NEM    27.14
249  Stannard, Adam                36 MOST    27.16
250  Smith, Jeffrey H              47 NCMS    27.19
251  Nance, Chad A                 37 O*H*    27.20
252  Lahive, James P               50  NEM    27.20
253  Fitzgerald, Sean              46 GAJA    27.21
254  Pendleton, Mike L             58 OREG    27.25
255  Brockbank, Doug               56 OREG    27.25
256  Dewitt, Peter                 59 DLMA    27.27
257  Beck, Jonathan P              39 SLAM    27.32
258  Carr, John P                  39 GAJA    27.32
259  Cooksey, Scott T              21  SKY    27.34
260  Welchlin, Bob                 53 MOVY    27.37
261  Fuqua, Will                   39 MTSC    27.37
262  Hazlett, Robert               45 CONN    27.38
263  Kent, Aric                    39 MYST    27.38
264  Klemes, Jeffrey A             51 UCLA    27.45
265  Wendkos, David                38 CVMM    27.45
266  Wang, Eric G                  44 UNAT    27.45
267  Schuttinga, Michael L         47 RATS    27.46
268  Gutowski, Mark                54 SWOM    27.48
269  Whitefield, Benjamin G        20  PNA    27.49
270  Fields, John A                53  AWJ    27.50
271  Snyder, Scott W               53  SMS    27.50
272  Alderson, Pat                 58 GSMS    27.50
273  Richards, Brett               30 UNAT    27.50
274  Lally, Bart                   47  TOC    27.50
275  Derr, John M                  61  VCM    27.50
276  Rosinski, Thomas J            40  CMS    27.50
277  Bledsoe, Dan B                40  WCM    27.51
278  McLeod, Mark A                50 CSMT    27.52
279  Kramer, Paul E                39 WMAC    27.52
280  Cannon, Steve P               41 SWOM    27.53
281  Bosma, Alan P                 44  RAY    27.53
282  Oates, Dexter R               23 LOVE    27.58
283  Diggelmann, Roger E           21  CAT    27.58
284  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM    27.58
285  Boeke, Lonny                  32  MGM    27.60
286  Burkholder, Tracy A           47 GAJA    27.61
287  Montero, Carlos A             33 GOLD    27.65
288  Colvard, John D               47 NCMS    27.66
289  Lamour, Didier B              53 MINN    27.72
290  Williamson, Harry M           21  TGM    27.75
291  Berghoff, Bill                45 CRAZ    27.75
292  LeClair, David W              42 GOLD    27.75
293  Kelsoe, Robert                56 SWAM    27.76
294  Wallin, Lawrence              53 GAJA    27.80
295  Larkin, Doug                  48  RAY    27.81
296  Borderies, Pascal             51 CHEL    27.81
297  Shake, Joe                    51 PALM    27.81
298  Chilelli, David R             22  AMS    27.84
299  Gonzales, Francisco J         37 NCYM    27.84
300  Just, Andrew I                40  CMS    27.86
301  Krizmanic, Matt               24 UNAT    27.87
302  Turner, Syl P                 49  RAY    27.88
303  Zipp, Barry A                 49 GAJA    27.90
304  Potter, Thomas P              47  AWJ    27.90
305  Bohabot, Jorge I              35 VMST    27.98
306  McNamara, Paul (Tank) F       46 UNAT    27.99
307  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG    27.99
308  Goch, Mark J                  45 GAJA    27.99
309  Camacho, Raymond E            45 WH2O    27.99
310  Perelli, David E              43 NCMS    28.00
311  Sanna, Dave                   47  BLU    28.00
312  Bright, John M                45  MVN    28.00
313  Oliva, Tomas                  48  WIN    28.00
314  Su, Billy                     36 NCMS    28.00
315  Kimbrough, Erich T            47 UNAT    28.00
316  Lodwig, Keefe L               66 SYSM    28.00
317  D'Englere, Paul M             48 NCMS    28.03
318  Shipp, Bill M                 50 TERR    28.05
319  Sax, William C                41 GMUP    28.07
320  Hintlian, Varney J            60 MESC    28.08
321  Whitson, Steven K             48 SSMS    28.11
322  Oates, Christian J            21 LOVE    28.12
323  Klenzak, Andrew P             43 GAJA    28.14
324  Griczika, Joe                 46  NEM    28.20
325  Calderon, Carlos              44 WMST    28.20
326  Parker, Lee                   48 NCMS    28.21
327  Elliott, Glen H               50 TULS    28.23
328  Campesino, Bernardo           39 FACT    28.25
329  Freshley, Mike R              69 SDSM    28.25
330  Gooding, Jack W               56 ARKM    28.30
331  Bisbee, Leland S              63 ARIZ    28.30
332  Freeman, Stephan J            54  SPM    28.41
333  Appley, Alan                  52  SMS    28.50
334  Lintz, Steve                  59  SNM    28.50
335  Tarrio, Jose A                43 ROSE    28.50
336  Coine, Ted                    43 ROSE    28.50
337  Taylor, Gordon S              58 ARIZ    28.52
338  Wagoner, Victor               54 LAPS    28.56
339  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST    28.60
340  Fort, Robert L                52 MICH    28.62
341  Jay, Mike                     48 NCMS    28.65
342  Tupitza, Charles W            55 WAVA    28.66
343  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD    28.68
344  Drake, Rick                   52 UNAT    28.70
345  Tomasik, Joseph E             49 SCAM    28.70
346  Michalke, Doug                57 GAJA    28.71
347  Callahan, Pat                 60 SLAM    28.72
348  Delaney, Mike J               55  NEM    28.72
349  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          46 ROSE    28.76
350  Abbott, William A             64  CMS    28.80
351  Rickard, Alan K               53 FXCM    28.80
352  Taber, Mike                   52 ADMS    28.80
353  Bohlken, Ross P               55  BLU    28.90
354  Sullivan, Michael P           54 LAPS    28.96
355  Kayupov, Arman                25 AGUA    29.00
356  Kolonkowski, Bob              62 AGUA    29.00
357  Williams, Bruce F             56 RICE    29.00
358  Oates, Dave R                 59 VMST    29.00
359  Pratt, Gregg A                49 UNAT    29.00
360  Fowler, Gregory L             56  MVN    29.01
361  Cornell, Thomas G             62 SYSM    29.02
362  Trednick, Donnie              50 UNAT    29.04
363  Castleton, Tom                38 ROSE    29.05
364  Poiletman, Robert M           66 COLM    29.12
365  Shaw, Gary D                  55 UTAH    29.15
366  Koch, Ronald G                61 SMRT    29.20
367  Ockerman, Jeff                55 MCMS    29.20
368  Dessloch, Roy E               49  TGM    29.21
369  Boone, Lou                    49 OREG    29.27
370  Gleason, Steve L              58 PCAT    29.35
371  Carver, David                 55 GAJA    29.50
372  Poole, Barry C                51  CAT    29.59
373  Norris, Jeff A                54 GAJA    29.60
374  Kirby, David M                67 CONN    29.60
375  Declercq, Robert A            34 GOLD    29.70
376  Wolfe, Bill P                 52 NCMS    29.76
377  Dunne, Patrick                55 DAMM    29.90
378  Tulin, Bill                   51  TAM    29.90
379  Fober, Gene W                 54 HURM    29.92
380  Meyerhoff, Rick               63  TAM    30.00
381  Morrill, David E              62 GAJA    30.00
382  Heimerdinger, Charles B       49  SNM    30.00
383  Theofilidis, Georgios         38 AGUA    30.00
384  Logan, James J                56 GAJA    30.01
385  Hjorth, John T                43 SCAQ    30.24
386  Reeder, Bill D                57  PNA    30.37
387  Perez, Octavio                32 WMAC    30.40
388  Traynor, John                 50   IM    30.46
389  Silver, Jonathan M            57 REDT    30.49
390  Meltz, Steve                  57  NEM    30.50
391  Edmondson, James H            64  CMS    30.50
392  Ford, Eric                    33 MTSC    30.50
393  Farrell, Jeff                 73  SBM    30.50
394  Horst, Michael N              64 GAJA    30.55
395  Whitley, John K               67 LJSM    30.55
396  Barlow, John R                59 GAJA    30.60
397  Smith, Gregory Z              56 NMMS    30.85
398  Viellieu, Ben L               55 CUBU    31.00
399  McGrain, Peter                65 NCMS    31.00
400  Brannen, Skip                 60 RATS    31.00
401  Hoffmann, Paul G              54   WM    31.00
402  Guthrie, Scott                65 UNAT    31.03
403  Ebel, Mark T                  62  PCM    31.15
404  McIntyre, David R             72 GOLD    31.19
405  Bledsoe, Dennis R             71  WCM    31.50
406  Mc Cutcheon, Allan L          60 UNAT    31.50
407  Kalmbach, John                65  CMS    31.50
408  Bernard, Alan D               60 UNAT    31.54
409  Straka, Peter                 67 TYMS    31.80
410  Rehanek, R Todd               48 GSMS    31.93
411  Nolen, George                 61 BSLM    32.00
412  Dudley, John O                54 NCMS    32.00
413  Sober, Harry M                67 VMST    32.00
414  Williams, Frank               70 SDSM    32.00
415  Dougherty, Michael P          58 BOZE    32.04
416  White, Thomas D               44  GBM    32.10
417  Tervo, William G              41 UNAT    32.23
418  Dudley, Bill                  65 GAJA    32.38
419  White, Bernard T              66 NCMS    32.50
420  Goldstein, Mel E              71  ISF    32.87
421  Olson, Chuck A                60 MICH    33.00
422  Spencer, Paul M               24 NCMS    33.00
423  Mitchell, Clarke E            77 NCMS    33.75
424  Gadol, Louis C                68 NCMS    33.95
425  King, William B               65  CMS    34.00
426  Novell, Kenneth M             67 VMST    34.45
427  Zapf, Charles A               61 GAJA    34.50
428  Lammert, Joseph M             70 GOLD    35.00
429  Stokes, Fred J                65 GAJA    35.00
430  Murphy, Tim M                 52 AGUA    35.00
431  Guthrie, Roger J              66 UNAT    35.17
432  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM    35.63
433  Dunham, Larry M               72  NEM    35.74
434  Haberstich, Brian             43   IM    36.00
435  Hellmann, Stephen D           66  SKY    36.25
436  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS    39.50
437  Kurtin, Stephen B             71 GAJA    39.61
438  Piemme, Frank M               85 LOST    39.89
439  Gowland, Mike                 52 GAJA    40.02
440  Goldstein, Simon              72 ARIZ    40.60
441  Zuur, James                   69  MPM    41.48
442  Mitchell, Jack                83 GAJA    44.64
443  MacDonald, Robert C           81  FMM    44.72
444  Westafer, Peter C             64 GAJA    45.00
445  Hoppe, Frederick J            82 CTMA    45.15
446  McClow, Richard               79   IM    46.93
447  Plummer, Mark A               73  CMS    49.34
448  Huson, John J                 75 NCMS    50.80
449  Hutinger, Paul                85  FMM    51.06
450  Newbury, Alfred C             76 VMST    52.00
451  Ellis, Richard                77 METR    55.00
452  Mc Auley, Herb                87 GAJA  1:45.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #13
Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #35
Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #36