2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 22 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Gangloff, Mark                27  AMS    52.47
  2  Westby, Nelson O              22 NCMS    55.00
  3  Jacobo, Alejandro             25 AAAA    55.90
  4  West, Steve T                 38 NOVA    56.00
  5  Carlson, Timothy              30   IM    56.31
  6  Butcher, Rob                  37 SYSM    57.20
  7  Welch, Corey L                27 GOLD    57.30
  8  Santos, Roque J               42  WCM    57.60
  9  Kouri, Drew P                 24 RICE    57.67
 10  Silva, Fabio M                32 GSMS    58.00
 11  Mac Lennan, Brett             25  CAT    58.11
 12  Deery, Kyle B                 25 SYSM    58.50
 13  Morris, Chad                  33  MGM    58.73
 14  Corbeau, James L              46 OREG    58.77
 15  Tuchler, Jim                  45   IM    58.80
 16  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36  CMS    58.94
 17  Christoffel, Ben J            34  ISF    59.07
 18  Bartee, Todd A                40 TXLA    59.13
 19  Weissman, Chris J             48 GAJA    59.20
 20  Joyce, Sean                   28 GAJA    59.32
 21  Rollins, Dave E               25 ARIZ    59.51
 22  Mackey, Theral E              32  BAC    59.52
 23  Schmidt, Matthew B            32 WH2O    59.72
 24  Olver, Brian J                32 WH2O    59.78
 25  Hill, Keith D                 35  NAM    59.89
 26  Danner, Gregory M             29 NIAG    59.90
 27  Rutledge, Mark                44 PALM    59.95
 28  Cassella, Ryan G              28  CAT  1:00.00
 29  Swenson, Christopher N        28  GSM  1:00.08
 30  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS  1:00.09
 31  Swenson, Eric J               24  AWJ  1:00.09
 32  Walkenhorst, Jared W          35  CMS  1:00.16
 33  Mc Inerney, Scott A           23  NEM  1:00.23
 34  Brewick, Noel                 42 NCMS  1:00.58
 35  Schildknecht, Calvin E        25 ARKM  1:00.58
 36  Goodison, Michael R           38 TERR  1:00.69
 37  Raffile, Sean M               30 POST  1:00.71
 38  Marx, Jeff                    45 NITR  1:00.80
 39  Helgason, Tryggvi             46  LVM  1:00.94
 40  Stephens, Ryan K              38  ISF  1:01.00
 41  Williams, Neill               42 DCAC  1:01.48
 42  Rider, Lee A                  54  SRM  1:01.50
 43  Schaetz, Daniel J             39 WMAC  1:01.53
 44  Doyle, Benn W                 51  GSM  1:01.61
 45  Kasler, Forrest A             19 GMSC  1:01.75
 46  Fernandez, Carlos A           40 FLAQ  1:01.75
 47  Livingston, Terry             43 DBMS  1:02.00
 48  Solano, Abraham E             40  SKY  1:02.00
 49  DeSantis, Christopher R       26 UNAT  1:02.09
 50  Wohl, Daniel P                25 BGSC  1:02.32
 51  Stich, Darryl D               34 WMAC  1:02.32
 52  Field, Jayson B               37 MICH  1:02.40
 53  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*  1:02.51
 54  Kennedy, Patrick H            37 PCAT  1:02.57
 55  Dolar, Kevin I                22  USF  1:02.76
 56  Durieux, Chad A               30 ROSE  1:02.95
 57  Willison, Stuart A            29 SWOM  1:02.96
 58  Boodt, Bradley N              42  LVM  1:02.96
 59  Brookes, Chris                38 O*H*  1:03.00
 60  Jacobson, David R             50 GAJA  1:03.11
 61  Lang, Matt A                  19 GMSC  1:03.12
 62  Cox, Mark                     42 TPIT  1:03.12
 63  Smiley, Jon M                 48 TXLA  1:03.16
 64  Schremmer, Mark T             51 UNAT  1:03.30
 65  Metz, Mark A                  47 UNAT  1:03.34
 66  McManic, David                25 RIDG  1:03.35
 67  Bank, Holden J                50  CMS  1:03.50
 68  Alexander, Jeff               46 WMAC  1:03.50
 69  Malcolm, Doug C               53 GAJA  1:03.50
 70  Wharton, Dave L               41  NAM  1:03.59
 71  Nguyen, Son                   30 MESC  1:03.64
 72  Stier, Scott J                40 UNAT  1:03.69
 73  Krizmanic, Matt               24 UNAT  1:03.78
 74  Dyer, Andy                    51  AWJ  1:03.91
 75  Hamilton, Nathan              41  SNM  1:04.00
 76  Holland, David A              51 WMAC  1:04.00
 77  Parker, Randy J               55 MICH  1:04.11
 78  Jansen, Derek E               26 GAJA  1:04.11
 79  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT  1:04.21
 80  Richardson, Ty A              37 NCMS  1:04.33
 81  Allen, Peter J                51 WMAC  1:04.40
 82  Matysek, Jim                  50 SYSM  1:04.45
 83  Casciato, Michael G           50 1776  1:04.50
 84  Allen, John N                 46 MICH  1:04.77
 85  Wight, R Alan                 29 SWOM  1:04.77
 86  Rose, Cameron D               50 SAWS  1:04.79
 87  Mackenroth, Jack              41 TNYA  1:04.83
 88  Langley, Ryan S               21 GMSC  1:04.99
 89  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY  1:04.99
 90  Kaemmerlen, Peter R           26 NIAG  1:05.00
 91  Corcho, Rodrigo A             30 FLAQ  1:05.02
 92  Levy, Dan                     44   WM  1:05.10
 93  Brenner, Bill                 51 SYSM  1:05.10
 94  Grotke, Kevin A               37  SYL  1:05.15
 95  Finn, John P                  41 NCMS  1:05.16
 96  Grotke, Greg                  41 UNAT  1:05.20
 97  Roberts, Stuart E             49 BSLM  1:05.22
 98  Neville, Richard              53 FAST  1:05.28
 99  Slowey, Michael J             52 PALM  1:05.35
100  Connolly, William B           48 GAJA  1:05.50
101  Dunne, Reed                   46  AMS  1:05.50
102  Strand, Robert                64 ROSE  1:05.50
103  Gaulin, Adam M                21 MESC  1:05.57
104  Jones, Nathan                 30 DAQM  1:05.82
105  Waud, Timothy P               42 OREG  1:05.82
106  Mench, Edward H               43 SYSM  1:05.83
107  Heinemann, William A          52 NIAG  1:05.89
108  Daniels, Philip J             32 GAJA  1:06.16
109  Ottman, Dan                   45 MESC  1:06.20
110  Comulada, Luis E              34 GOLD  1:06.25
111  Diaz, Brian A                 34 MICH  1:06.25
112  Long, Rob                     49 NCMS  1:06.40
113  de Herder, Russ               49  AWJ  1:06.50
114  Raine, Charlie                50 LAPS  1:06.50
115  Harmon, Grady S               32 WH2O  1:06.50
116  McLeod, Mark A                50 CSMT  1:06.52
117  Hartman, Robert W             32  PNA  1:06.54
118  Montooth, Patrick A           26 GAJA  1:06.57
119  Hamilton, Berry               57 GAJA  1:06.80
120  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG  1:06.86
121  Hamilton, Chris               28 GAJA  1:06.96
122  Cooper, Christopher E         46  VCM  1:07.00
123  Wagoner, Victor               54 LAPS  1:07.00
124  Tuchler, David                51   IM  1:07.00
125  Lubbehusen, Philip J          25 GAJA  1:07.15
126  Wall, Dan                     54 ADMS  1:07.20
127  Thiry, Michael A              34   IM  1:07.20
128  Blatt, Michael J              54  VCM  1:07.48
129  Leonard, Dan P                55 SCAQ  1:07.50
130  Oates, Justin B               19 LOVE  1:07.80
131  Frost, Kenneth A              65  TAM  1:07.83
132  White, Joe                    46 DAMM  1:07.94
133  Oliva, Stepan                 43  WIN  1:08.00
134  Ward, Brian J                 41 GAJA  1:08.00
135  Preston, Mark K               49  SKY  1:08.00
136  Williams, Michael J           46 AGUA  1:08.01
137  Sumerfield, Bill H            49 OREG  1:08.05
138  Finn, Peter R                 56  DOC  1:08.08
139  McGrath, Jim G                41 UNAT  1:08.30
140  Hancock, Thomas               46 RATS  1:08.32
141  Fennessy, John M              31 GAJA  1:08.56
142  Taylor, Chip                  53 BSLM  1:08.58
143  Jones, Kenton R               42 SDSM  1:08.60
144  Cambias, Rob J                42  SMS  1:08.64
145  Ripken, Bryan                 38 MINN  1:08.70
146  Prengaman, Peter V            34 GAJA  1:09.00
147  Kliewer, Brandon W            26 GAJA  1:09.00
148  Warren, Seth M                33 OREG  1:09.00
149  Cleary, Kevin H               26 OREG  1:09.00
150  Hilgen, Thomas H              45 NCMS  1:09.01
151  Wright, Robert W              59 MOVY  1:09.02
152  Holmberg, Tom                 51   IM  1:09.20
153  Walker, Rick B                59 SYSM  1:09.28
154  Raab, Scot                    38 GAJA  1:09.37
155  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM  1:09.49
156  Brown, Robert V               57  AWJ  1:09.60
157  Gray, Zachary A               27 MESC  1:09.62
158  Mc Cool, Michael J            47 GAJA  1:09.67
159  Kramer, Paul E                39 WMAC  1:09.69
160  Petmecky, Gary N              46 GAJA  1:09.82
161  Ellwanger, David C            55 GAJA  1:09.85
162  Abcug, Stu                    38  AWJ  1:09.87
163  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD  1:09.90
164  Schneider, Charles            29 AGUA  1:09.98
165  Shtab, Steven M               48 AQFT  1:10.00
166  Derr, John M                  61  VCM  1:10.00
167  Goodman, James B              57 MESC  1:10.01
168  Hillman, Allen F              42 SYSM  1:10.15
169  Fuqua, Will                   39 MTSC  1:10.21
170  Montero, Carlos A             33 GOLD  1:10.24
171  Aiken, Ryan A                 31 AGUA  1:10.30
172  Martell, Lawrence R           48 POST  1:10.36
173  Shaw, Gary D                  55 UTAH  1:10.43
174  O'Neil, Jeffrey D             43 UNAT  1:10.45
175  Campana, James L              58  ELG  1:10.50
176  Suchara, Michael J            49 MICH  1:10.65
177  Stuart, Steven J              42  TGM  1:10.68
178  Voss, Frank R                 50 COLM  1:10.72
179  Richey, Steven C              49 MOST  1:10.73
180  Geary, Bill                   52  NEM  1:10.74
181  Wohleber, Daniel G            20 GMSC  1:10.80
182  Battistini, Rick A            56  NEM  1:10.85
183  Hoff, Seth                    47   IM  1:11.02
184  Baldwin, Craig M              36 RMST  1:11.18
185  Niedrich, Ronald W            50  SMS  1:11.20
186  Harris, Mark E                47 ALEX  1:11.22
187  Palace, Mark                  37 AQNT  1:11.37
188  Rice, Bryan                   44   GS  1:11.47
189  Meltz, Joel M                 53  NEM  1:11.55
190  Berghoff, Bill                45 CRAZ  1:11.65
191  Braun, Mark                   38 OREG  1:11.75
192  Fitzgerald, Mike              45 WH2O  1:11.80
193  Lee, Howard                   45 STAN  1:11.88
194  Welting, Evan A               35  CMS  1:11.91
195  Ryan, Robert W                53   WM  1:12.00
196  Campesino, Bernardo           39 FACT  1:12.00
197  Davis, Kern M                 55  SPM  1:12.00
198  Smith, Matthew J              29 DBMS  1:12.00
199  Brzezinski, Jim               37 MICH  1:12.05
200  Doll, Frederic C              48 UNAT  1:12.05
201  Wang, Eric G                  44 UNAT  1:12.10
202  Blavatnik, Alex               45 FLAQ  1:12.17
203  Calderon, Carlos              44 WMST  1:12.20
204  Eley, John W                  52 UNAT  1:12.20
205  Johnson, Jeff P               41  SPM  1:12.24
206  Moore, Anthony T              40 MTSC  1:12.25
207  Wood, Jeffrey E               40  NEM  1:12.29
208  Bell, Richard J               40 MESC  1:12.29
209  Davis, Don M                  65 RHMS  1:12.30
210  Settanni, Chris E             19 UNAT  1:12.34
211  Royko, Mark D                 45  MGM  1:12.50
212  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           42 SWAT  1:12.51
213  Frisch, David J               61 QMST  1:12.56
214  Woods, Alan S                 43 ATMS  1:12.80
215  Hanna, Jared T                19 GAJA  1:12.93
216  Tyson, Alexander J            21 ROSE  1:12.97
217  Griczika, Joe                 46  NEM  1:13.00
218  Haden, Keith                  48 SSMS  1:13.00
219  Colvard, John D               47 NCMS  1:13.01
220  Reichle, Luke                 54 WH2O  1:13.02
221  Declercq, Robert A            34 GOLD  1:13.04
222  Kristek, Tom                  53 NITR  1:13.08
223  Boone, Lou                    49 OREG  1:13.11
224  Gambrel, John F               29 GSMS  1:14.00
225  Heyes, Greg                   55 LAPS  1:14.00
226  Lahive, James P               50  NEM  1:14.00
227  Hoganson, Robert B            52 WMAC  1:14.12
228  Pokorny, George R             55 NIAG  1:14.15
229  Hjorth, John T                43 SCAQ  1:14.20
230  Horton, Robert L              43 AGUA  1:14.20
231  Lee, Stanley H                53 YCMS  1:14.50
232  Pelissier, Jim L              66 MINN  1:14.50
233  Southworth, Thomas J          28 DAQM  1:14.56
234  Dougherty, Michael P          58 BOZE  1:14.70
235  West, Wilk O                  54  SKY  1:15.00
236  Myers, Richard H              62  NEM  1:15.01
237  Poole, Barry C                51  CAT  1:15.21
238  Koch, Ronald G                61 SMRT  1:15.60
239  Carey, Edwin F                64 UNAT  1:15.75
240  Saragoni, Mario H             45 NCMS  1:15.84
241  Kalthoff, Karsten             43 FLAQ  1:16.19
242  Reed, Edward W                66 CTMS  1:16.51
243  Carvotta, Tom                 55 ADMS  1:17.59
244  Douglass, Nick                60 SAMY  1:17.71
245  Miller, Cliff                 44 GAJA  1:17.88
246  Rollins, Bruce W              60  GSM  1:17.99
247  Marcinkowski, Frank D         51 CUBU  1:18.00
248  Sumner, Samuel P              19 CAMS  1:18.29
249  Reeder, Bill D                57  PNA  1:18.35
250  Brundage, Warner F            67 VMST  1:18.36
251  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS  1:18.40
252  Dannenberg, James             65 WMAC  1:18.52
253  Carbone, Greg                 50 GMSC  1:18.64
254  Bailey, Conner                63  AMS  1:19.19
255  Dasch, Vern E                 60 OREG  1:20.00
256  Blake, Daniel A               65 AKMS  1:20.00
257  Cody, Frank J                 69 MICH  1:20.45
258  Simpson, David M              47 GAJA  1:20.67
259  Riker, Tony                   65 GOLD  1:21.00
260  Baird, Justus                 67 GAJA  1:21.28
261  Taylor, Bill W                55 MTSC  1:21.95
262  Lawrie, Jim                   64  SNM  1:22.00
263  Bleuel, Bart S                68  VCM  1:22.40
264  Guthrie, Scott                65 UNAT  1:22.50
265  Murray, Mike                  59 WMAC  1:22.68
266  Wolfe, Bill P                 52 NCMS  1:22.71
267  Ness, Kerry A                 40  PNA  1:22.85
268  Zeigler, John V               64 GAJA  1:22.97
269  Dobkin, Richard B             60 UNAT  1:23.72
270  Burgess, Thom                 67  CMS  1:24.00
271  Paneri, Vaibhav               26 MCMS  1:24.88
272  Guthrie, Roger J              66 UNAT  1:26.24
273  Pohlmann, John T              66 SLAM  1:26.50
274  Puchalski, Donald J           71 FACT  1:26.75
275  Mayer, Chris M                34 GAJA  1:27.96
276  Stolz, Hal F                  75 GAJA  1:28.00
277  Vaughan, Dale G               65 GAJA  1:28.82
278  Holder, Richard H             65  LVM  1:28.91
279  Perilman, Jim E               71  WCM  1:30.00
280  Warren, Mike H                59 OREG  1:30.00
281  Fuenmayor, Jose               66 EXCL  1:30.20
282  Gadol, Louis C                68 NCMS  1:32.65
283  Campbell, David M             43  RAY  1:33.17
284  Maddox, Keith E               45  ART  1:34.53
285  Zuur, James                   69  MPM  1:34.94
286  Woods, Albert H               81 UNAT  1:35.05
287  Knowles Sr, Percival A        79 SWIF  1:35.69
288  Truong, Dominique             71  PNA  1:36.00
289  Maguire, Tom                  67 GSMS  1:37.00
290  Miller, Jamie A               55 NCMS  1:39.41
291  Rende, Tony J                 68 GAJA  1:40.00
292  Haartz, F H Ted               82 ARIZ  1:40.00
293  Nelson, Don G                 71 TULS  1:41.83
294  Huebschmann, Ray E            65 GAJA  1:42.24
295  Easterla, David A             72 MOVY  1:42.57
296  Riddle, Peter E               72 SDSM  1:43.00
297  Hoppe, Frederick J            82 CTMA  1:43.31
298  MacDonald, Robert C           81  FMM  1:44.61
299  Dixon, Richard B              76 GAJA  1:48.42
300  McClow, Richard               79   IM  1:49.68
301  Greenberg, Barton H           85  FMM  1:50.00
302  Bauman, John H                79 WMAC  1:51.26
303  Rudloff, G Edward             86  TOC  1:51.54
304  Larson, E Ole                 89 NCMS  2:23.68
Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #47
Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #21
Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #44