2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 21 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Forbes, Crystal               28 NMMS  1:04.50
  2  Clapp, Marissa L              22 RICE  1:04.50
  3  Glass, Laura H                29 DAMM  1:05.62
  4  Legaspi, Kelly A              38 FLAQ  1:06.57
  5  Aiken, Sherah                 22 GMSC  1:06.97
  6  Lane, Tanya N                 38 NCMS  1:07.45
  7  Caldas, Hannah                32 NCMS  1:08.50
  8  Salerno, Christa B            24 TPIT  1:08.83
  9  Vennum, Amber                 29 ATAC  1:09.26
 10  Lichtblau, Jennifer L         25 RMST  1:09.30
 11  Fotinakes, Ashlee R           29 UNAT  1:09.33
 12  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA  1:09.43
 13  Santos, Debbie M              42  WCM  1:09.50
 14  Perez, Sarah M                34 WMAC  1:10.00
 15  Van der Byl, Graclyn          31 SBSM  1:10.33
 16  Day, Nadine K                 39   IM  1:10.63
 17  Ward, Lisa A                  46  WCM  1:10.77
 18  Swan, Katina R                35  NEM  1:11.01
 19  Goodale, Rainy M              40  NEM  1:11.02
 20  Jacobson, Kendal R            44 TXLA  1:11.05
 21  Yoshimura, Stephanie          23  AWJ  1:11.10
 22  Surhoff, Polly A              45 NBAC  1:11.40
 23  Nowak, Elizabeth A            46 NCMS  1:11.46
 24  Cefalu, Sarah                 24  CAT  1:11.55
 25  Crouch, Kim                   48  CMS  1:11.96
 26  Nance, Aunya F                25 GMSC  1:12.23
 27  Tukua, Rebecca R              27  WCM  1:12.26
 28  Baker, Sarah C                28   IM  1:12.29
 29  Guerin, Karen M               40 MICH  1:12.29
 30  Lepinski, Cokie               51  MPM  1:12.56
 31  Popps, Corrin C               45 MICH  1:12.74
 32  Hampton, Megan                23  AMS  1:12.92
 33  Schaetz, Trina R              37 WMAC  1:12.95
 34  Dixon, Lou Ann                42 LPMM  1:13.00
 35  Lyons, Katie A                29  TOC  1:13.00
 36  Lindroos, Pamela M            44 NCMS  1:13.04
 37  Downing, Jennifer             31  NEM  1:13.08
 38  Hatakeyama, Chio E            35 HIMA  1:13.12
 39  Sommers, Leslie               40 ARIZ  1:13.20
 40  Medrado, Laura                25 UNAT  1:13.32
 41  Bennett, Lisa A               54 VMST  1:13.55
 42  Shtikel, Liliya D             20  PNA  1:13.59
 43  Flores, Julie S               43 CVMM  1:13.60
 44  Campbell, Ellen A             47  CMS  1:13.90
 45  Davey, Lisa                   27 AGUA  1:13.96
 46  Capizzi, Stefanie             23 ORLM  1:14.02
 47  Hafner, Hilary R              50  SRM  1:14.22
 48  Hudson, Nadean                43  VCM  1:14.27
 49  Russo, Claire C               26 VMST  1:14.31
 50  Lindauer, Kerry M             35 NCMS  1:14.39
 51  Gromer, Karen                 25 NIAG  1:14.43
 52  Lawrence, Kari C              28 NCMS  1:14.52
 53  Blessing, Leigh Ann           40 TCAM  1:14.59
 54  Bennett, Ellen K              47 SYSM  1:14.67
 55  Koster, Carolyn               48 POST  1:14.69
 56  Klovdahl, Jenny M             26  PNA  1:14.83
 57  Rublein, Susanne P            39  MAM  1:14.92
 58  Groselle, Laura L             49 O*H*  1:15.00
 59  Meehan, Alison S              38 VMST  1:15.07
 60  Gillman, Regina M             44 NCMS  1:15.20
 61  Schildknecht, Margaret G      23 NCMS  1:15.33
 62  Murphy, Kelly A               22 GMSC  1:15.34
 63  Heuer, Brigitte C             50 UNAT  1:15.73
 64  Knapp, Lo D                   55 UTAH  1:15.79
 65  Gustafson, Aubree M           29 OREG  1:15.85
 66  Klein, Kristina N             36  ART  1:16.09
 67  Darner, Tera P                33 UNAT  1:16.50
 68  Petersen, Stephanie O         48 SLAM  1:16.50
 69  Settimi, Nora C               39 WMAC  1:16.56
 70  Crabbe, Colette M             53 OREG  1:16.98
 71  Dantzler, Amy L               45 WH2O  1:17.14
 72  Miller, Patricia M            49 VMST  1:17.25
 73  Fletcher, Alicia              36 ADMS  1:17.28
 74  Moormann, Courtney E          33 GAJA  1:17.39
 75  MacDonald, Deb S              41 MICH  1:17.49
 76  Lehner, Sarah C               27 YMTN  1:17.86
 77  Goltra, Susan M               24 UNAT  1:17.87
 78  Anstett, Denise               25  CMS  1:17.91
 79  Kuwahara, Lisa K              47 UTAH  1:17.95
 80  Curtis, Kalen M               21 GAJA  1:18.00
 81  Collett, Tracy L              39 GAJA  1:18.00
 82  Richardson, Elyse E           25 AGUA  1:18.13
 83  Groves, Lisa J                45 MACH  1:18.19
 84  Ascione, Lynn                 42 BERK  1:18.20
 85  Frederic, Christine           45  SMS  1:18.38
 86  Boyle, Allyson S              47 MICH  1:18.46
 87  Petrak, Christine B           29 UNAT  1:18.59
 88  Lecoq, Michela M              18  PNA  1:18.68
 89  Preslar, Jessie               20 GSMS  1:18.70
 90  Scott, Sheryl L               47  NEM  1:18.74
 91  Hall, Julie A                 41 WMAC  1:18.75
 92  Buck, Donna M                 51 OREG  1:18.78
 93  Quitasol, Wendy               47 NBAC  1:18.80
 94  Cheetham, Meredith R          24 NCMS  1:18.84
 95  Massey, Melissa K             28  RAY  1:19.10
 96  Jablonski, Yuly               36  GAS  1:19.20
 97  Kaseman, Ann E                38 UNAT  1:19.30
 98  Hendricks, Geneve E           41   WM  1:19.36
 99  Gitzinger, Jennifer           35   IM  1:19.72
100  Munger, Dot                   58 1776  1:20.00
101  O'Donnell, Summer P           22  CAT  1:20.00
102  Berg, Tonya K                 51  PNA  1:20.00
103  Ianoli, Andreea               37 MTSC  1:20.19
104  Mattson, Skippy               56 GAJA  1:20.28
105  Nehrebecki, Helene R          30 ARIZ  1:20.32
106  Reisner, Shannon A            23 DAQM  1:20.45
107  Constantino, Patricia S       55 GAJA  1:20.54
108  Macher-Japko, Jean E          44 NITR  1:20.59
109  Henry, B J                    46  WCM  1:21.26
110  Bailie, Bridget A             40  ISF  1:21.40
111  Maccurdy, Krissy              57 PCAT  1:21.41
112  Parsons, Susan D              47 MCMS  1:21.48
113  Humienny, Stacey              25 GSMS  1:21.50
114  Sullivan, Suna                43  PNA  1:21.62
115  Crino, Heide P                43  CMS  1:21.63
116  Finch, Merry B                55 UTAH  1:21.87
117  Longwell, Katherine           38 AMAM  1:22.00
118  Thompson, Carolyn M           27 NCMS  1:22.00
119  Salama, Evelyn P              36 CSTM  1:22.02
120  Anderson, Lynne A             43   WM  1:22.05
121  West, Christina D             33 DCAC  1:22.50
122  Wenzel, Chris                 50  ECS  1:22.51
123  Madden, Debbie M              41 FCST  1:22.81
124  Shahboz, Joyce                38  HTA  1:22.84
125  Weber, Wendy L                24  GAS  1:22.93
126  Smith, Cara L                 47   IM  1:23.00
127  Hamel, Laura                  45 SYSM  1:23.00
128  Haberstich, Carrie            38   IM  1:23.06
129  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J      50 OREG  1:23.50
130  Smith, Paula J                55 AKMS  1:23.70
131  Rivard, Cheryl L              47 MICH  1:23.76
132  Edwards, Bonnie B             38 OREG  1:23.78
133  Sullivan, Maureen             38  TOC  1:24.05
134  Olson, Abigail S              32 EXCL  1:24.07
135  Almand, Jennifer C            51 GAJA  1:24.25
136  Burke, Jill S                 46 FINS  1:24.76
137  Lacy, N Markell               26 FCST  1:24.78
138  Morabito, Suzanne W           41   IM  1:24.90
139  Beal, Laura A                 45  SRM  1:24.95
140  Crawford, Lisa A              42 DAQM  1:25.00
141  Trinklein, Allison M          35  DAM  1:25.08
142  Raney, Kendrah                41 CVYS  1:25.15
143  Scott, Leslie                 45   GS  1:25.23
144  Fuss, Karen K                 44 GSMS  1:25.23
145  Kirwan, Denise                58 CUBU  1:25.35
146  Davis, Dee                    43 EXCL  1:25.57
147  Russello, Stacey D            46 SNOW  1:25.72
148  McFarland, Pamela A           44  SKY  1:25.80
149  Leone, Susan H                46   WM  1:25.96
150  Haynie, Dee A                 55  TOC  1:25.98
151  Smith, Alyssa                 18  AWJ  1:26.00
152  Vazhenin, Irina               45  AWJ  1:26.17
153  Van Cleave, Julie M           51 WMAC  1:26.22
154  Youngers, Ellen K             52 MINN  1:26.29
155  Kirk, Susan                   49 BERK  1:26.35
156  McKelvey, Christina J         56 SSMS  1:26.82
157  Kittles, Ginny                52 GAJA  1:26.89
158  Robinson, Beth P              57 PCAT  1:26.89
159  Sharpe, Pamela E              56 GAJA  1:27.00
160  Read, Marcia W                55 ARMS  1:27.00
161  Savage, Mary Anne             49 SWYS  1:27.20
162  Smith, Robin M                55  MVN  1:27.57
163  Moore, Teresa A               55 GMSC  1:27.62
164  Willis, Marjanne              53 NAVY  1:27.97
165  de Herder, Elizabeth F        51 PALM  1:28.00
166  Howell, Allison M             53 GAJA  1:28.47
167  Williamson, Francine S        62 GAJA  1:28.62
168  Zappone, Peggy L              51  PNA  1:28.63
169  Beach, Lynn                   53 GAJA  1:28.81
170  Harrelson, Jo Ann             54  SPM  1:29.03
171  Barnea, Daniela               66 STAN  1:29.30
172  Ross, Lisa H                  55  SPM  1:29.40
173  Ehrke, Nancy L                56 WMAC  1:29.60
174  Rossi, Leann M                44 GAJA  1:29.65
175  Niedrich, Ruth                50  SMS  1:29.99
176  Cutter, Elizabeth V           57 MINN  1:30.00
177  Veater, Betty B               63 GAJA  1:30.00
178  Crassier, Cecile              40 AGUA  1:30.00
179  Brown, Dana B                 62 SMRT  1:30.31
180  Del Greco, Jane B             53   IM  1:30.54
181  Webb, Linda                   64 FLAQ  1:30.67
182  Wilson, Meegan J              61 FACT  1:31.49
183  Nolte, Susan D                49  CMS  1:31.50
184  Hebel, Janice A               50   GS  1:31.50
185  Lavery, Catherine F           51 GAJA  1:32.43
186  Toon, Terry Lynn M            50 FCST  1:32.51
187  Sussman, Kate                 52 DYSM  1:32.66
188  Jebe, Margit H                71 SWIM  1:32.79
189  Lyman, Carolyn B              59 UTAH  1:32.81
190  Dameron, Pam D                64 QMST  1:32.90
191  Heaphy, Alison G              43 ADMS  1:33.11
192  Krugman, Elaine               48 GAJA  1:33.79
193  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         52 SLAM  1:33.92
194  Childers, Judy A              56 GSMS  1:34.02
195  Smath, Meg                    53  SKY  1:34.41
196  Durrant, Betsy                68 VMST  1:35.22
197  Reeve, Pat A                  56 HSNM  1:36.26
198  Raboin, Deborah               59  MVN  1:36.97
199  Terroba, Raquel               41 GAJA  1:37.41
200  Yankauskas, Paula J           55  NEM  1:37.91
201  Swafford, Sarah               29  RAY  1:38.34
202  Kessinger, Katy L             55 UTAH  1:39.00
203  Schueckler, Leslie P          54  BSM  1:39.14
204  Dekutowski, Sallie M          40 GAJA  1:40.00
205  Nacos, Julie K                40 AGUA  1:40.13
206  Christenson, Candy J          63 WMAC  1:41.03
207  Walker, Monica L              44 DAQM  1:42.00
208  Caron, Aagje A                68  GBM  1:42.91
209  Sealey, Gina                  42 RMST  1:43.00
210  Tukua, Karen M                60  WCM  1:43.33
211  Matysek, Anna Lea             49 SYSM  1:44.15
212  Myer, Cynthia J               57 IMSC  1:44.69
213  Sarg, Kathleen B              66 AGUA  1:44.71
214  Kight, Betty G                68 MOST  1:44.78
215  Bosma, Jennifer J             43  RAY  1:45.38
216  Larson, Joyce M               60 GAJA  1:48.84
217  Hill, Marcia M                65 AGUA  1:48.89
218  Stretch, Nancy A              70  TOC  1:51.00
219  Alexander, Joan E             78  WCM  1:51.89
220  Sutherland, Kate              62  PNA  1:52.00
221  Blair, Elizabeth A            35 SLAM  1:52.89
222  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          68  GSM  1:54.37
223  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST  1:55.25
224  Rogers, Darlene M             55  LVM  1:57.20
225  Allen, Jean M                 70  FMM  1:57.36
226  Manheim, Lucy M               67 RMST  1:59.00
227  Wolters, Patricia J           56 GAJA  1:59.41
228  Arnold, Patricia F            71  SMS  2:00.51
229  Cosper, Sue                   61  ISF  2:17.85
230  Stone, Marjorie               86 GCPS  2:20.83
231  Goggin, Georgia               80 MOST  2:26.90
232  Mead, Mary-Mead A             68 GAJA  2:33.03
233  Berkley, Marianna             87 VMST  2:40.58
234  Dockendorf, Pat               83 NCMS  3:10.62
235  Byrnes, Ilse M                83  USF  4:00.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #33
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #45
Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #20