2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 2 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Reed, Thomas A                27 WH2O  9:35.00
  2  Christensen, Eric B           35  BDO  9:55.02
  3  Shaffer, Mike G               44  VCM 10:00.00
  4  Dean, Michael R               29 WH2O 10:05.00
  5  Wells, D Scott                49 EAJM 10:05.01
  6  Polito, Chip                  33 OREG 10:07.17
  7  Switzer, Keith M              47  BLU 10:10.00
  8  Petersen, Craig               50  CMS 10:14.60
  9  Vazhenin, Igor                46  AWJ 10:17.06
 10  Gilbert, Beau C               36 TXLA 10:17.10
 11  Schmidt, Michael J            47 MESC 10:19.84
 12  Tester, Bram P                41 WH2O 10:23.95
 13  Bockius, Edward C             43  USF 10:28.96
 14  Calvert, Mark A               50  TMM 10:30.41
 15  Haarsgaard, Patrick E         20 GMSC 10:42.92
 16  Hollett, Peter G              50 NCMS 10:45.60
 17  Melanson, Edward L            47  CMS 10:47.33
 18  Shtab, Steven M               48 AQFT 10:47.50
 19  Collins, Michael D            44 NOVA 10:51.25
 20  Maydak, Jeffrey M             36 NAST 10:53.03
 21  Libit, Bryan A                31 WH2O 10:56.10
 22  Thain, Doug A                 50 MTSC 10:57.47
 23  Rambadt, Don                  40 WMAC 10:57.54
 24  Fuller, David S               45  CMS 10:58.00
 25  Townsend, Scott               56  LVM 10:58.90
 26  Robling, Steve W              40 NCMS 11:00.00
 27  Ellis, Andrew F               41 TERR 11:00.00
 28  Gray, Zachary A               27 MESC 11:02.79
 29  Nalli, Lyle A                 50  PNA 11:04.00
 30  Patrick, Kennerly C           22 GMSC 11:04.07
 31  Tunov, Petar I                31 FACT 11:05.64
 32  Walker, Rick B                59 SYSM 11:06.16
 33  Sax, William C                41 GMUP 11:07.10
 34  Diers, Jeremy H               35 GAJA 11:08.99
 35  Spector, Adam K               46 GERM 11:10.00
 36  LeClair, David W              42 GOLD 11:10.00
 37  Haarsgaard, James E           20 GMSC 11:10.00
 38  Jones, Kenton R               42 SDSM 11:10.32
 39  Palm, Jeff A                  38 GAJA 11:11.55
 40  Hathaway, David               49 OREG 11:12.07
 41  Davis, William A              42 NCMS 11:12.24
 42  Boodt, Bradley N              42  LVM 11:14.64
 43  Cooper, Christopher E         46  VCM 11:15.00
 44  Schumacher, Rick              46 RATS 11:15.00
 45  White, Bob L                  55 WMAC 11:15.00
 46  Pendleton, Mike L             58 OREG 11:20.84
 47  Gundersen, Karl R             40 SLAM 11:22.60
 48  Goldman, Brian M              24 UNAT 11:30.00
 49  Gogulski, David H             41 NITR 11:30.00
 50  Borton, Dan                   42 ROSE 11:30.75
 51  Rushman, C J                  38  SKY 11:33.21
 52  D'Englere, Paul M             48 NCMS 11:33.89
 53  Thiry, Michael A              34   IM 11:34.00
 54  Wood, Jeffrey E               40  NEM 11:40.00
 55  Meltz, Joel M                 53  NEM 11:40.06
 56  Siegel, Craig O               52 NITR 11:42.46
 57  Kerns, Hubie                  60  VCM 11:45.00
 58  Childers, Kelly               49 TULS 11:45.00
 59  Chlasta, Ron                  52 MTSC 11:45.21
 60  Voss, Peter M                 48  CSI 11:45.22
 61  Alley, David W                35 TXLA 11:45.82
 62  Endres, Paul D                46 SCAM 11:46.05
 63  Sumerfield, Bill H            49 OREG 11:47.97
 64  Geary, Bill                   52  NEM 11:49.89
 65  Arneson, Gaard                62 MICH 11:53.13
 66  Olson, Chuck A                60 MICH 11:55.00
 67  Gruber, Glenn A               60  VCM 11:56.20
 68  Caruth, Joseph E              28 NCMS 11:56.45
 69  Davis, Don M                  65 RHMS 11:58.20
 70  Grasis, Augie                 56 MOVY 11:59.00
 71  Grzeszczak, John S            51 GOLD 12:00.00
 72  Thompson, Frank L             58 MICH 12:00.00
 73  Tacca, Jeffrey                43  AWJ 12:00.00
 74  Couch, Bob E                  63  AWJ 12:00.19
 75  Clark, David L                52 WMAC 12:02.40
 76  Klenzak, Andrew P             43 GAJA 12:06.00
 77  Jones, Judd                   52 GKMS 12:12.07
 78  Haden, Keith                  48 SSMS 12:15.00
 79  Eggar, Jack                   57  ELG 12:15.00
 80  Korduba, Adrian B             28 GMSC 12:20.20
 81  Modjeska, Mark E              57 1776 12:20.82
 82  Stites, Jim S                 52 ARIZ 12:24.99
 83  Gaulin, Adam M                21 MESC 12:30.00
 84  Lintz, Steve                  59  SNM 12:37.32
 85  Stewart, Dick                 70  MVN 12:40.00
 86  Willert, Dan T                67  WCM 12:40.09
 87  Williams, Frank               70 SDSM 12:50.00
 88  Sumrall, Chase                19 GMSC 12:54.25
 89  Mills, Doug                   60 BSLM 13:00.00
 90  Fitzgerald, Sean              46 GAJA 13:00.00
 91  Bailey, Hop                   63 ARIZ 13:12.26
 92  Meltz, Steve                  57  NEM 13:20.00
 93  Lollis, Jonathan A            19 GMSC 13:30.45
 94  Conn, Christopher             61 UNAT 13:33.46
 95  Eng, David G                  51  AWJ 13:35.91
 96  Ebel, Mark T                  62  PCM 13:37.70
 97  Rencher, Bill                 39 GAJA 13:39.84
 98  Ferreira, Pedro M             41  RAY 13:41.00
 99  Green, James M                65 NCMS 14:10.01
100  Hahn, Richard                 67 NITR 14:19.35
101  Woodruff, Michael             65  BAM 14:45.00
102  Burr, Ken M                   65  WCM 14:53.93
103  Brown, Doug B                 71 GOLD 15:00.00
104  Woods, Tom M                  67 VMST 15:00.00
105  Miller, Steve                 54 GAJA 15:00.00
106  Heavilon, Jeffrey A           54  CSI 15:00.00
107  Stokes, Fred J                65 GAJA 15:20.00
108  Good, Larry A                 76 SLAM 15:20.20
109  Dunham, Larry M               72  NEM 15:28.43
110  Miller, David W               69 GAJA 15:40.00
111  Blake, William V              73 MOST 17:00.00
112  Trevison, Rick                67 FACT 17:00.00
113  Hartmann, Gary                44 CMYM 17:20.00
114  Schumacher, George J          69 GAJA 19:00.00
115  Harwart, Paul H               53 GAJA 19:33.00
116  Chuven, Herb                  71 GAJA 19:45.00
117  Ellis, Richard                77 METR 19:48.00
118  Larson, E Ole                 89 NCMS 21:13.33
119  Roudebush, George M           85  PNA 23:50.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #14
Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #35
Sponsor #42
Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #25