2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 14 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Williams, Miller              22 UNAT    50.00
  2  LaPorta, Paul                 21 TMST    51.36
  3  Howard, Will                  20 GMSC    51.38
  4  Van Heers, Yannick            22 TERR    51.40
  5  Copeland, Noah                23 GAJA    51.50
  6  Mc Inerney, Scott A           23  NEM    51.55
  7  Pilgrim, Greg                 21 NIAG    52.24
  8  Hughey, Austin L              19  AMS    53.00
  9  Clark, Chris                  19 UNAT    53.36
 10  Tunning, Gregory A            23 GAJA    53.50
 11  Moran, Brian D                24 UNAT    53.63
 12  Sumrall, Chase                19 GMSC    54.00
 13  Haarsgaard, Patrick E         20 GMSC    54.24
 14  Baudoin, Philip A             22 NYCH    54.29
 15  Epstein, Joshua E             20 GMSC    54.32
 16  Haarsgaard, James E           20 GMSC    55.00
 17  Luke, Robert C                19 MICH    56.06
 18  Mottola, Michael C            24 ADMS    56.56
 19  Oates, Justin B               19 LOVE    56.67
 20  Andrepont, Nathan             21 GMSC    57.20
 21  Cooksey, Scott T              21  SKY    59.48
 22  Geary, Sean                   24  CAT    59.86
 23  Monroe, Derek C               23 GAJA    59.90
 24  Chudoba, John A               23 NCMS  1:00.52
 25  Diggelmann, Roger E           21  CAT  1:00.90
 26  Carrillo, Roberto             24   IM  1:01.42
 27  Williamson, Harry M           21  TGM  1:02.00
25-29
  1  Dash, Jeff J                  29 ARIZ    48.65
  2  Doak, Kevin                   29 MICH    50.66
  3  Tanner, Scott M               25 BSLM    51.16
  4  Gallagher, Brendan M          29  GSM    51.56
  5  Verhoef, Peter                25 GAJA    52.00
  6  Holsman, Trent T              29  TOC    52.16
  7  Kercheval, Josh               29   IM    52.83
  8  Stephens, Mark C              26 RIDG    52.93
  9  Slotnick, Mannfred H          25 GAJA    53.35
 10  Dean, Michael R               29 WH2O    53.50
 11  Bain, Bradley Kyle            25 NCMS    53.69
 12  McManic, David                25 RIDG    53.99
 13  Hessler, Carl J               29  TOC    54.25
 14  Meacham, Garth D              28  LVM    54.39
 15  Taylor, Kevin                 25 GAJA    54.54
 16  Johnson, Darren               28  GBM    54.90
 17  Lippert, Cameron A            27 GAJA    55.00
 18  Knedel, Matt A                26 ROSE    55.00
 19  Ford, Torrence L              28 DAQM    55.10
 20  Kata, Justin M                25 COLM    55.10
 21  Erickson, Ben                 28  LVM    55.50
 22  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     29 GMSC    55.78
 23  Kaemmerlen, Peter R           26 NIAG    55.82
 24  Daigle, Patrick B             28  SMS    56.48
 25  Wohl, Daniel P                25 BGSC    57.13
 26  Sabala, Michael C             29 NBAC    57.16
 27  Dunn, Jonathan D              28 GAJA    58.00
 28  Baxter, Jason M               29 GAJA    58.20
 29  Jansen, Derek E               26 GAJA    58.61
 30  Dumouchel, Rob                28 CVMM    59.18
 31  Dietrich, Nicholas W          29  ART    59.26
 32  Cleary, Kevin H               26 OREG    59.35
 33  Gaines, Billy                 29 VMST    59.65
 34  Larson, Erik J                26 TXLA  1:00.01
 35  Gray, Zachary A               27 MESC  1:00.65
 36  Evans, Reed A                 27 GMSC  1:01.83
 37  Kayupov, Arman                25 AGUA  1:07.00
 38  DeVennish, Arthur H           27  NAM  1:37.96
30-34
  1  Gaspar, Zsolt                 33  SPM    48.80
  2  Carlson, Timothy              30   IM    49.32
  3  Menezes, Marcio P             30 TXLA    50.88
  4  Fuentes, Dario                32 CHEL    51.76
  5  Morris, Chad                  33  MGM    52.14
  6  Stich, Darryl D               34 WMAC    53.48
  7  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD    53.72
  8  Javorski, John                31  MGM    53.77
  9  Robinson, Michael T           30 1776    54.24
 10  Miller, Matt                  33 FCST    54.59
 11  Asti, Lance A                 30  CAT    55.00
 12  Gould, Harold S               30 METR    55.00
 13  Raffile, Sean M               30 POST    55.15
 14  Medendorp, Mark A             32 NCMS    55.23
 15  Yanakiev, Lyuben K            33 FACT    55.50
 16  Winston, Zachary P            30 WH2O    55.50
 17  Titus, Dave                   33  NEM    56.51
 18  Daniels, Philip J             32 GAJA    57.00
 19  Fennessy, John M              31 GAJA    57.62
 20  Fain, Jeremy S                32 REDT    57.72
 21  Libit, Bryan A                31 WH2O    58.29
 22  Randell, Marc                 33 MARY    58.36
 23  Masterson, Brad               32  LVM    59.00
 24  Wadley, Brian                 30 WH2O    59.57
 25  Mills, Jamie                  33   IM  1:01.65
 26  Glogowski, Matthew T          34 ADMS  1:04.59
 27  Boeke, Lonny                  32  MGM  1:07.00
35-39
  1  Blessing, Tyler J             37 TXLA    50.18
  2  Dennison, Keith               39  LVM    50.76
  3  Mortimer, Steve R             39  AWJ    51.23
  4  O'Sullivan, Chris             35  CMS    52.52
  5  Field, Jayson B               37 MICH    52.54
  6  Andersen, Morten              39 NCMS    52.80
  7  Schaetz, Daniel J             39 WMAC    53.11
  8  Shipley, Bill                 35   IM    53.57
  9  Sumner, David M               39  MVN    54.50
 10  Goodison, Michael R           38 TERR    55.00
 11  Cunningham, Brian D           37 WMAC    55.39
 12  Miles, Brian R                36 DBMS    55.70
 13  Stephens, Ryan K              38  ISF    56.00
 14  Stoudt, Roger A               36 GOLD    56.01
 15  Gilbert, Beau C               36 TXLA    56.20
 16  Adams, Scott                  36 EXCL    57.00
 17  Stephens, Chris D             36 EXCL    57.00
 18  Harrison, Trey                39  ISF    57.22
 19  Diers, Jeremy H               35 GAJA    57.57
 20  Raab, Scot                    38 GAJA    58.34
 21  Lilienthal, Jason             36 NMMS    58.86
 22  Carr, John P                  39 GAJA    59.87
 23  Dean, Nathan P                35 AARG  1:00.56
 24  Welting, Evan A               35  CMS  1:00.91
 25  Adams, Scott D                39 NCMS  1:01.30
 26  Kramer, Paul E                39 WMAC  1:01.31
 27  Beck, Jonathan P              39 SLAM  1:02.65
 28  Cervantes, Daniel             36 PCAT  1:03.00
 29  Stannard, Adam                36 MOST  1:03.15
 30  Campesino, Bernardo           39 FACT  1:05.63
 31  Young, Michel F               39  VCM  1:07.00
40-44
  1  Ross, Michael S               42 MESC    50.38
  2  Johnson, Michael F            40 FCST    50.54
  3  Jones, Brian A                44  NAM    51.44
  4  Varozza, Mike J               42 TXLA    51.48
  5  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM    52.13
  6  Shaffer, Mike G               44  VCM    52.50
  7  Moran, Marty                  43 SCYM    52.60
  8  Murray, Jeff L                40 NCMS    52.67
  9  Ammon, Craig                  42 EXCL    52.87
 10  Magee, Mark A                 42  LVM    53.16
 11  Edmondson, Greg L             43  DRM    53.21
 12  Rutledge, Mark                44 PALM    53.50
 13  Williams, Neill               42 DCAC    53.70
 14  Beatty, Dan C                 44 GAJA    53.86
 15  Anderson, Peter S             44 NCMS    54.02
 16  Brewick, Noel                 42 NCMS    54.28
 17  Kaplan, Keith S               43 WH2O    54.55
 18  Power, Michael L              42 WMAC    54.94
 19  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           41  MVN    55.29
 20  Mehok, George K               42 O*H*    55.60
 21  Pulsifer, Andrew              44 NCMS    56.27
 22  Wagner, Harold K              44  NAM    56.41
 23  Hermanet, RJ                  40 TNYA    56.60
 24  Wharton, Dave L               41  NAM    56.71
 25  Beatty, Mark S                41 GAJA    56.78
 26  Keyser, David                 43 CSMT    56.83
 27  Tester, Bram P                41 WH2O    57.21
 28  Ellis, Andrew F               41 TERR    57.50
 29  Bailey, Jeff M                43 MICH    57.63
 30  White, Kirk                   40 MARY    57.85
 31  Mylod, Kevin J                42 GAJA    57.97
 32  Gogulski, David H             41 NITR    58.32
 33  Fischer, Andy J               43 FLAQ    58.66
 34  Schultz, Norman E             44 NCMS    58.90
 35  Wolf, Paul R                  43 GERM    58.92
 36  Bockius, Edward C             43  USF    58.92
 37  Kothe, Mark                   43   GS    59.58
 38  Knox, Giles A                 42 NCMS  1:00.49
 39  Sax, William C                41 GMUP  1:00.79
 40  Woudwijk, Rik                 44 LAPS  1:01.00
 41  McGiffin, Chris D             44 BERK  1:01.31
 42  Coates, Ed M                  44 TXLA  1:01.40
 43  Lyons, David M                40 RIDG  1:01.46
 44  Eliasek, Steve                41 QMST  1:02.40
 45  Coine, Ted                    43 ROSE  1:03.00
 46  Dudley, Tom E                 44  TGM  1:07.08
 47  Rosinski, Thomas J            40  CMS  3:07.03
45-49
  1  Segal, William N              45  JAM    52.48
  2  Rasmussen, Anders M           47 TXLA    52.79
  3  Sims, David E                 47   IM    53.00
  4  Michael, Mark C               48 CUBU    53.08
  5  Pride, Douglas M              46 MESC    53.20
  6  Schuster, Fred L              46 UNAT    53.37
  7  Patten, Bobby                 47 DAMM    53.44
  8  Vazhenin, Igor                46  AWJ    53.74
  9  Pratt, John                   47   IM    54.00
 10  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT    54.00
 11  Mays, Brent                   45 SCSA    54.31
 12  Helgason, Tryggvi             46  LVM    54.31
 13  Dixon, Glenn S                45  NEM    54.36
 14  Stewart, Henry D              46 NCMS    54.50
 15  Golden, Larry                 49 ARKM    54.70
 16  Stahl, Stephen A              45  WCM    54.76
 17  Fulbeck, Kip                  45 WMAC    55.00
 18  Ozun, Sabri                   46  LVM    56.00
 19  Smiley, Jon M                 48 TXLA    56.20
 20  Pogue, Jim H                  49 MICH    56.50
 21  McCool, Chris                 45 UNAT    56.50
 22  Wells, D Scott                49 EAJM    56.81
 23  Young, Robert                 45   IM    57.50
 24  Crist, Jason A                48 ANCM    58.00
 25  Williams, Michael J           46 AGUA    58.00
 26  Hoff, Seth                    47   IM    58.31
 27  Riley, John E                 49 NCMS    58.39
 28  Dunne, Reed                   46  AMS    58.90
 29  Schuttinga, Michael L         47 RATS    59.08
 30  Worst, Jeremy A               47 WAVA    59.11
 31  White, Darwin W               46  GBM    59.30
 32  Birnbrich, Chris L            46  NAM    59.34
 33  White, Joe                    46 DAMM  1:00.00
 34  Spector, Adam K               46 GERM  1:00.00
 35  Anderson, Don                 45 SSMS  1:00.96
 36  Hazlett, Robert               45 CONN  1:01.16
 37  Atkins, Steven L              47 ADMS  1:01.39
 38  Breen, James T                48 GAJA  1:01.64
 39  Franklin, David               49 NMMS  1:01.73
 40  Green, Brian                  46 UNAT  1:01.84
 41  Malone, Kenneth G             45 UNAT  1:02.00
 42  Voss, Peter M                 48  CSI  1:02.50
 43  Camacho, Raymond E            45 WH2O  1:02.86
 44  Larkin, Doug                  48  RAY  1:02.91
 45  Goch, Mark J                  45 GAJA  1:02.99
 46  Hancock, Thomas               46 RATS  1:03.29
 47  Richey, Steven C              49 MOST  1:03.71
 48  Pratt, Gregg A                49 UNAT  1:05.00
50-54
  1  Carter, Paul V                52  TOC    52.00
  2  Bugg, Bob                     52 GAJA    53.63
  3  Specht, William L             52  SPM    53.64
  4  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS    54.45
  5  Oberto, John L                51 UNAT    54.90
  6  Phillips, John M              51 NCMS    55.00
  7  O'Brien, Kerry L              53  WCM    55.85
  8  Franklin, Sam D               52  LVM    56.00
  9  McCabe, Thomas J              52   IM    56.00
 10  Davis, Guy S                  51  GBM    56.19
 11  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        53 TXLA    56.40
 12  Randolph, Randy E             51  AWJ    56.71
 13  Crosset, Todd                 50 GAJA    57.04
 14  Berry, David D                50 MATT    57.13
 15  Kone, Bruce C                 52 RICE    57.16
 16  Hollett, Peter G              50 NCMS    57.20
 17  Taylor, Chip                  53 BSLM    57.28
 18  Piszkin, Andy                 51  CMS    57.34
 19  Fuller, Ed                    51  CMS    57.50
 20  Spencer, Michael J            53 NCMS    57.92
 21  Leonard, Jeffrey D            50 MOVY    58.00
 22  Rose, Cameron D               50 SAWS    58.66
 23  Dyer, Andy                    51  AWJ    59.03
 24  Holland, David A              51 WMAC  1:00.00
 25  Long, Steve                   54 FCST  1:00.91
 26  Borderies, Pascal             51 CHEL  1:02.34
 27  Lamour, Didier B              53 MINN  1:02.49
 28  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM  1:03.51
 29  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT  1:04.30
 30  Allen, Peter J                51 WMAC  1:05.00
 31  Fuselier, Stephen A           50 STAN  1:06.00
 32  Snyder, Scott W               53  SMS  1:06.26
 33  Gutowski, Mark                54 SWOM  1:06.27
 34  Freeman, Stephan J            54  SPM  1:07.00
 35  Peyton, Mike W                54 OREG  1:07.83
 36  Fober, Gene W                 54 HURM  1:08.25
 37  Fort, Robert L                52 MICH  1:12.00
 38  Taber, Mike                   52 ADMS  1:23.00
 39  Miller, Steve                 54 GAJA  1:30.00
55-59
  1  Graham, Donald                55  PNA    56.29
  2  Horner, Brad                  56 WMAC    56.83
  3  Karas, Paul G                 55 MICH    57.29
  4  McCall, John T                58 ORLM    58.12
  5  Gilchrist, Donald B           56 NCMS    59.00
  6  Heather, Michael R            56  MVN    59.13
  7  Pendleton, Mike L             58 OREG  1:00.05
  8  Gooding, Jack W               56 ARKM  1:00.20
  9  Leonard, Dan P                55 SCAQ  1:00.50
 10  Hildebrandt, David C          55 UNAT  1:01.02
 11  Oates, Dave R                 59 VMST  1:02.27
 12  Kevan, Stephen D              55 OREG  1:02.42
 13  Martin, Doug                  57 ARKM  1:02.50
 14  Brockbank, Doug               56 OREG  1:02.61
 15  Kelsoe, Robert                56 SWAM  1:03.50
 16  Johnson, Clifford H           58  SNM  1:03.59
 17  Hepworth, Mark L              55 RIDG  1:04.00
 18  Coxhead, George L             57 NCMS  1:04.50
 19  Yensen, Kermit D              56 OREG  1:05.32
 20  Delaney, Mike J               55  NEM  1:06.27
 21  Alderson, Pat                 58 GSMS  1:09.01
 22  Barlow, John R                59 GAJA  1:09.01
 23  Michalke, Doug                57 GAJA  1:09.20
 24  Gleason, Steve L              58 PCAT  1:09.53
 25  Battistini, Rick A            56  NEM  1:09.94
 26  Reeder, Bill D                57  PNA  1:11.24
 27  Silver, Jonathan M            57 REDT  1:11.34
 28  Miller, Jamie A               55 NCMS  1:40.27
60-64
  1  Rudloff, Edward               62  TOC  1:01.52
  2  Derr, John M                  61  VCM  1:02.00
  3  Selles, Carl H                63  SPM  1:02.00
  4  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST  1:02.60
  5  Bell, Alan                    60  PNA  1:03.00
  6  Abbott, William A             64  CMS  1:05.00
  7  Bisbee, Leland S              63 ARIZ  1:05.34
  8  Knopf, Thomas H               62  TOC  1:06.00
  9  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG  1:07.02
 10  Pash, Gregory C               62 MICH  1:07.69
 11  Callahan, Pat                 60 SLAM  1:07.71
 12  Meyerhoff, Rick               63  TAM  1:08.00
 13  Cornell, Thomas G             62 SYSM  1:10.78
 14  Partelow, Glenn               62 DYSM  1:11.93
 15  Ebel, Mark T                  62  PCM  1:12.87
 16  Bernard, Alan D               60 UNAT  1:17.64
 17  Douglass, Nick                60 SAMY  1:18.22
 18  Horst, Michael N              64 GAJA  1:20.20
65-69
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           65  CMS    58.07
  2  Poiletman, Robert M           66 COLM  1:01.85
  3  Kirby, David M                67 CONN  1:07.40
  4  Roddin, Hugh J                68 ANCM  1:09.52
  5  Straka, Peter                 67 TYMS  1:15.30
  6  King, William B               65  CMS  1:20.00
  7  White, Bernard T              66 NCMS  1:20.50
  8  Stokes, Fred J                65 GAJA  1:25.00
  9  Cody, Frank J                 69 MICH  1:25.18
 10  Healy, Martin J               66   WM  1:35.22
 11  Baird, Justus                 67 GAJA  1:44.20
70-74
  1  Stewart, Dick                 70  MVN  1:13.00
  2  Williams, Frank               70 SDSM  1:13.00
  3  Wolfe, Art D                  70  CMS  1:14.66
  4  Goldstein, Mel E              71  ISF  1:18.49
  5  Perilman, Jim E               71  WCM  1:25.50
  6  Martin, Ray G                 72 MICH  1:28.12
  7  Fasbender, Barry A            72 STAN  1:28.51
  8  Dunham, Larry M               72  NEM  1:34.70
75-79
  1  Lauer, William J              75 GKMS  1:18.90
  2  Stolz, Hal F                  75 GAJA  1:26.00
  3  Huson, John J                 75 NCMS  1:57.00
  4  Newbury, Alfred C             76 VMST  2:05.00
80-84
  1  MacDonald, Robert C           81  FMM  1:42.46
  2  Maine, Thomas O               84 SLAM  1:45.35
  3  Mitchell, Jack                83 GAJA  2:03.00
85-89
  1  Piemme, Frank M               85 LOST  1:46.83
  2  Hutinger, Paul                85  FMM  1:59.06
  3  Foster, Warren A              85 O*H*  2:25.10
Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #49
Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #43
Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #25