2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 14 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Dash, Jeff J                  29 ARIZ    48.65
  2  Gaspar, Zsolt                 33  SPM    48.80
  3  Carlson, Timothy              30   IM    49.32
  4  Williams, Miller              22 UNAT    50.00
  5  Blessing, Tyler J             37 TXLA    50.18
  6  Ross, Michael S               42 MESC    50.38
  7  Johnson, Michael F            40 FCST    50.54
  8  Doak, Kevin                   29 MICH    50.66
  9  Dennison, Keith               39  LVM    50.76
 10  Menezes, Marcio P             30 TXLA    50.88
 11  Tanner, Scott M               25 BSLM    51.16
 12  Mortimer, Steve R             39  AWJ    51.23
 13  LaPorta, Paul                 21 TMST    51.36
 14  Howard, Will                  20 GMSC    51.38
 15  Van Heers, Yannick            22 TERR    51.40
 16  Jones, Brian A                44  NAM    51.44
 17  Varozza, Mike J               42 TXLA    51.48
 18  Copeland, Noah                23 GAJA    51.50
 19  Mc Inerney, Scott A           23  NEM    51.55
 20  Gallagher, Brendan M          29  GSM    51.56
 21  Fuentes, Dario                32 CHEL    51.76
 22  Carter, Paul V                52  TOC    52.00
 23  Verhoef, Peter                25 GAJA    52.00
 24  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM    52.13
 25  Morris, Chad                  33  MGM    52.14
 26  Holsman, Trent T              29  TOC    52.16
 27  Pilgrim, Greg                 21 NIAG    52.24
 28  Segal, William N              45  JAM    52.48
 29  Shaffer, Mike G               44  VCM    52.50
 30  O'Sullivan, Chris             35  CMS    52.52
 31  Field, Jayson B               37 MICH    52.54
 32  Moran, Marty                  43 SCYM    52.60
 33  Murray, Jeff L                40 NCMS    52.67
 34  Rasmussen, Anders M           47 TXLA    52.79
 35  Andersen, Morten              39 NCMS    52.80
 36  Kercheval, Josh               29   IM    52.83
 37  Ammon, Craig                  42 EXCL    52.87
 38  Stephens, Mark C              26 RIDG    52.93
 39  Sims, David E                 47   IM    53.00
 40  Hughey, Austin L              19  AMS    53.00
 41  Michael, Mark C               48 CUBU    53.08
 42  Schaetz, Daniel J             39 WMAC    53.11
 43  Magee, Mark A                 42  LVM    53.16
 44  Pride, Douglas M              46 MESC    53.20
 45  Edmondson, Greg L             43  DRM    53.21
 46  Slotnick, Mannfred H          25 GAJA    53.35
 47  Clark, Chris                  19 UNAT    53.36
 48  Schuster, Fred L              46 UNAT    53.37
 49  Patten, Bobby                 47 DAMM    53.44
 50  Stich, Darryl D               34 WMAC    53.48
 51  Rutledge, Mark                44 PALM    53.50
 52  Dean, Michael R               29 WH2O    53.50
 53  Tunning, Gregory A            23 GAJA    53.50
 54  Shipley, Bill                 35   IM    53.57
 55  Bugg, Bob                     52 GAJA    53.63
 56  Moran, Brian D                24 UNAT    53.63
 57  Specht, William L             52  SPM    53.64
 58  Bain, Bradley Kyle            25 NCMS    53.69
 59  Williams, Neill               42 DCAC    53.70
 60  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD    53.72
 61  Vazhenin, Igor                46  AWJ    53.74
 62  Javorski, John                31  MGM    53.77
 63  Beatty, Dan C                 44 GAJA    53.86
 64  McManic, David                25 RIDG    53.99
 65  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT    54.00
 66  Sumrall, Chase                19 GMSC    54.00
 67  Pratt, John                   47   IM    54.00
 68  Anderson, Peter S             44 NCMS    54.02
 69  Robinson, Michael T           30 1776    54.24
 70  Haarsgaard, Patrick E         20 GMSC    54.24
 71  Hessler, Carl J               29  TOC    54.25
 72  Brewick, Noel                 42 NCMS    54.28
 73  Baudoin, Philip A             22 NYCH    54.29
 74  Helgason, Tryggvi             46  LVM    54.31
 75  Mays, Brent                   45 SCSA    54.31
 76  Epstein, Joshua E             20 GMSC    54.32
 77  Dixon, Glenn S                45  NEM    54.36
 78  Meacham, Garth D              28  LVM    54.39
 79  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS    54.45
 80  Stewart, Henry D              46 NCMS    54.50
 81  Sumner, David M               39  MVN    54.50
 82  Taylor, Kevin                 25 GAJA    54.54
 83  Kaplan, Keith S               43 WH2O    54.55
 84  Miller, Matt                  33 FCST    54.59
 85  Golden, Larry                 49 ARKM    54.70
 86  Stahl, Stephen A              45  WCM    54.76
 87  Johnson, Darren               28  GBM    54.90
 88  Oberto, John L                51 UNAT    54.90
 89  Power, Michael L              42 WMAC    54.94
 90  Knedel, Matt A                26 ROSE    55.00
 91  Lippert, Cameron A            27 GAJA    55.00
 92  Goodison, Michael R           38 TERR    55.00
 93  Fulbeck, Kip                  45 WMAC    55.00
 94  Phillips, John M              51 NCMS    55.00
 95  Asti, Lance A                 30  CAT    55.00
 96  Gould, Harold S               30 METR    55.00
 97  Haarsgaard, James E           20 GMSC    55.00
 98  Kata, Justin M                25 COLM    55.10
 99  Ford, Torrence L              28 DAQM    55.10
100  Raffile, Sean M               30 POST    55.15
101  Medendorp, Mark A             32 NCMS    55.23
102  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           41  MVN    55.29
103  Cunningham, Brian D           37 WMAC    55.39
104  Winston, Zachary P            30 WH2O    55.50
105  Yanakiev, Lyuben K            33 FACT    55.50
106  Erickson, Ben                 28  LVM    55.50
107  Mehok, George K               42 O*H*    55.60
108  Miles, Brian R                36 DBMS    55.70
109  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     29 GMSC    55.78
110  Kaemmerlen, Peter R           26 NIAG    55.82
111  O'Brien, Kerry L              53  WCM    55.85
112  Ozun, Sabri                   46  LVM    56.00
113  Stephens, Ryan K              38  ISF    56.00
114  Franklin, Sam D               52  LVM    56.00
115  McCabe, Thomas J              52   IM    56.00
116  Stoudt, Roger A               36 GOLD    56.01
117  Luke, Robert C                19 MICH    56.06
118  Davis, Guy S                  51  GBM    56.19
119  Smiley, Jon M                 48 TXLA    56.20
120  Gilbert, Beau C               36 TXLA    56.20
121  Pulsifer, Andrew              44 NCMS    56.27
122  Graham, Donald                55  PNA    56.29
123  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        53 TXLA    56.40
124  Wagner, Harold K              44  NAM    56.41
125  Daigle, Patrick B             28  SMS    56.48
126  McCool, Chris                 45 UNAT    56.50
127  Pogue, Jim H                  49 MICH    56.50
128  Titus, Dave                   33  NEM    56.51
129  Mottola, Michael C            24 ADMS    56.56
130  Hermanet, RJ                  40 TNYA    56.60
131  Oates, Justin B               19 LOVE    56.67
132  Wharton, Dave L               41  NAM    56.71
133  Randolph, Randy E             51  AWJ    56.71
134  Beatty, Mark S                41 GAJA    56.78
135  Wells, D Scott                49 EAJM    56.81
136  Horner, Brad                  56 WMAC    56.83
137  Keyser, David                 43 CSMT    56.83
138  Adams, Scott                  36 EXCL    57.00
139  Stephens, Chris D             36 EXCL    57.00
140  Daniels, Philip J             32 GAJA    57.00
141  Crosset, Todd                 50 GAJA    57.04
142  Berry, David D                50 MATT    57.13
143  Wohl, Daniel P                25 BGSC    57.13
144  Kone, Bruce C                 52 RICE    57.16
145  Sabala, Michael C             29 NBAC    57.16
146  Hollett, Peter G              50 NCMS    57.20
147  Andrepont, Nathan             21 GMSC    57.20
148  Tester, Bram P                41 WH2O    57.21
149  Harrison, Trey                39  ISF    57.22
150  Taylor, Chip                  53 BSLM    57.28
151  Karas, Paul G                 55 MICH    57.29
152  Piszkin, Andy                 51  CMS    57.34
153  Fuller, Ed                    51  CMS    57.50
154  Young, Robert                 45   IM    57.50
155  Ellis, Andrew F               41 TERR    57.50
156  Diers, Jeremy H               35 GAJA    57.57
157  Fennessy, John M              31 GAJA    57.62
158  Bailey, Jeff M                43 MICH    57.63
159  Fain, Jeremy S                32 REDT    57.72
160  White, Kirk                   40 MARY    57.85
161  Spencer, Michael J            53 NCMS    57.92
162  Mylod, Kevin J                42 GAJA    57.97
163  Williams, Michael J           46 AGUA    58.00
164  Dunn, Jonathan D              28 GAJA    58.00
165  Crist, Jason A                48 ANCM    58.00
166  Leonard, Jeffrey D            50 MOVY    58.00
167  Abrahams, Richard T           65  CMS    58.07
168  McCall, John T                58 ORLM    58.12
169  Baxter, Jason M               29 GAJA    58.20
170  Libit, Bryan A                31 WH2O    58.29
171  Hoff, Seth                    47   IM    58.31
172  Gogulski, David H             41 NITR    58.32
173  Raab, Scot                    38 GAJA    58.34
174  Randell, Marc                 33 MARY    58.36
175  Riley, John E                 49 NCMS    58.39
176  Jansen, Derek E               26 GAJA    58.61
177  Fischer, Andy J               43 FLAQ    58.66
178  Rose, Cameron D               50 SAWS    58.66
179  Lilienthal, Jason             36 NMMS    58.86
180  Schultz, Norman E             44 NCMS    58.90
181  Dunne, Reed                   46  AMS    58.90
182  Bockius, Edward C             43  USF    58.92
183  Wolf, Paul R                  43 GERM    58.92
184  Gilchrist, Donald B           56 NCMS    59.00
185  Masterson, Brad               32  LVM    59.00
186  Dyer, Andy                    51  AWJ    59.03
187  Schuttinga, Michael L         47 RATS    59.08
188  Worst, Jeremy A               47 WAVA    59.11
189  Heather, Michael R            56  MVN    59.13
190  Dumouchel, Rob                28 CVMM    59.18
191  Dietrich, Nicholas W          29  ART    59.26
192  White, Darwin W               46  GBM    59.30
193  Birnbrich, Chris L            46  NAM    59.34
194  Cleary, Kevin H               26 OREG    59.35
195  Cooksey, Scott T              21  SKY    59.48
196  Wadley, Brian                 30 WH2O    59.57
197  Kothe, Mark                   43   GS    59.58
198  Gaines, Billy                 29 VMST    59.65
199  Geary, Sean                   24  CAT    59.86
200  Carr, John P                  39 GAJA    59.87
201  Monroe, Derek C               23 GAJA    59.90
202  Holland, David A              51 WMAC  1:00.00
203  Spector, Adam K               46 GERM  1:00.00
204  White, Joe                    46 DAMM  1:00.00
205  Larson, Erik J                26 TXLA  1:00.01
206  Pendleton, Mike L             58 OREG  1:00.05
207  Gooding, Jack W               56 ARKM  1:00.20
208  Knox, Giles A                 42 NCMS  1:00.49
209  Leonard, Dan P                55 SCAQ  1:00.50
210  Chudoba, John A               23 NCMS  1:00.52
211  Dean, Nathan P                35 AARG  1:00.56
212  Gray, Zachary A               27 MESC  1:00.65
213  Sax, William C                41 GMUP  1:00.79
214  Diggelmann, Roger E           21  CAT  1:00.90
215  Welting, Evan A               35  CMS  1:00.91
216  Long, Steve                   54 FCST  1:00.91
217  Anderson, Don                 45 SSMS  1:00.96
218  Woudwijk, Rik                 44 LAPS  1:01.00
219  Hildebrandt, David C          55 UNAT  1:01.02
220  Hazlett, Robert               45 CONN  1:01.16
221  Adams, Scott D                39 NCMS  1:01.30
222  Kramer, Paul E                39 WMAC  1:01.31
223  McGiffin, Chris D             44 BERK  1:01.31
224  Atkins, Steven L              47 ADMS  1:01.39
225  Coates, Ed M                  44 TXLA  1:01.40
226  Carrillo, Roberto             24   IM  1:01.42
227  Lyons, David M                40 RIDG  1:01.46
228  Rudloff, Edward               62  TOC  1:01.52
229  Breen, James T                48 GAJA  1:01.64
230  Mills, Jamie                  33   IM  1:01.65
231  Franklin, David               49 NMMS  1:01.73
232  Evans, Reed A                 27 GMSC  1:01.83
233  Green, Brian                  46 UNAT  1:01.84
234  Poiletman, Robert M           66 COLM  1:01.85
235  Selles, Carl H                63  SPM  1:02.00
236  Malone, Kenneth G             45 UNAT  1:02.00
237  Derr, John M                  61  VCM  1:02.00
238  Williamson, Harry M           21  TGM  1:02.00
239  Oates, Dave R                 59 VMST  1:02.27
240  Borderies, Pascal             51 CHEL  1:02.34
241  Eliasek, Steve                41 QMST  1:02.40
242  Kevan, Stephen D              55 OREG  1:02.42
243  Lamour, Didier B              53 MINN  1:02.49
244  Voss, Peter M                 48  CSI  1:02.50
245  Martin, Doug                  57 ARKM  1:02.50
246  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST  1:02.60
247  Brockbank, Doug               56 OREG  1:02.61
248  Beck, Jonathan P              39 SLAM  1:02.65
249  Camacho, Raymond E            45 WH2O  1:02.86
250  Larkin, Doug                  48  RAY  1:02.91
251  Goch, Mark J                  45 GAJA  1:02.99
252  Bell, Alan                    60  PNA  1:03.00
253  Cervantes, Daniel             36 PCAT  1:03.00
254  Coine, Ted                    43 ROSE  1:03.00
255  Stannard, Adam                36 MOST  1:03.15
256  Hancock, Thomas               46 RATS  1:03.29
257  Kelsoe, Robert                56 SWAM  1:03.50
258  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM  1:03.51
259  Johnson, Clifford H           58  SNM  1:03.59
260  Richey, Steven C              49 MOST  1:03.71
261  Hepworth, Mark L              55 RIDG  1:04.00
262  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT  1:04.30
263  Coxhead, George L             57 NCMS  1:04.50
264  Glogowski, Matthew T          34 ADMS  1:04.59
265  Pratt, Gregg A                49 UNAT  1:05.00
266  Abbott, William A             64  CMS  1:05.00
267  Allen, Peter J                51 WMAC  1:05.00
268  Yensen, Kermit D              56 OREG  1:05.32
269  Bisbee, Leland S              63 ARIZ  1:05.34
270  Campesino, Bernardo           39 FACT  1:05.63
271  Fuselier, Stephen A           50 STAN  1:06.00
272  Knopf, Thomas H               62  TOC  1:06.00
273  Snyder, Scott W               53  SMS  1:06.26
274  Delaney, Mike J               55  NEM  1:06.27
275  Gutowski, Mark                54 SWOM  1:06.27
276  Freeman, Stephan J            54  SPM  1:07.00
277  Kayupov, Arman                25 AGUA  1:07.00
278  Boeke, Lonny                  32  MGM  1:07.00
279  Young, Michel F               39  VCM  1:07.00
280  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG  1:07.02
281  Dudley, Tom E                 44  TGM  1:07.08
282  Kirby, David M                67 CONN  1:07.40
283  Pash, Gregory C               62 MICH  1:07.69
284  Callahan, Pat                 60 SLAM  1:07.71
285  Peyton, Mike W                54 OREG  1:07.83
286  Meyerhoff, Rick               63  TAM  1:08.00
287  Fober, Gene W                 54 HURM  1:08.25
288  Barlow, John R                59 GAJA  1:09.01
289  Alderson, Pat                 58 GSMS  1:09.01
290  Michalke, Doug                57 GAJA  1:09.20
291  Roddin, Hugh J                68 ANCM  1:09.52
292  Gleason, Steve L              58 PCAT  1:09.53
293  Battistini, Rick A            56  NEM  1:09.94
294  Cornell, Thomas G             62 SYSM  1:10.78
295  Reeder, Bill D                57  PNA  1:11.24
296  Silver, Jonathan M            57 REDT  1:11.34
297  Partelow, Glenn               62 DYSM  1:11.93
298  Fort, Robert L                52 MICH  1:12.00
299  Ebel, Mark T                  62  PCM  1:12.87
300  Williams, Frank               70 SDSM  1:13.00
301  Stewart, Dick                 70  MVN  1:13.00
302  Wolfe, Art D                  70  CMS  1:14.66
303  Straka, Peter                 67 TYMS  1:15.30
304  Bernard, Alan D               60 UNAT  1:17.64
305  Douglass, Nick                60 SAMY  1:18.22
306  Goldstein, Mel E              71  ISF  1:18.49
307  Lauer, William J              75 GKMS  1:18.90
308  King, William B               65  CMS  1:20.00
309  Horst, Michael N              64 GAJA  1:20.20
310  White, Bernard T              66 NCMS  1:20.50
311  Taber, Mike                   52 ADMS  1:23.00
312  Stokes, Fred J                65 GAJA  1:25.00
313  Cody, Frank J                 69 MICH  1:25.18
314  Perilman, Jim E               71  WCM  1:25.50
315  Stolz, Hal F                  75 GAJA  1:26.00
316  Martin, Ray G                 72 MICH  1:28.12
317  Fasbender, Barry A            72 STAN  1:28.51
318  Miller, Steve                 54 GAJA  1:30.00
319  Dunham, Larry M               72  NEM  1:34.70
320  Healy, Martin J               66   WM  1:35.22
321  DeVennish, Arthur H           27  NAM  1:37.96
322  Miller, Jamie A               55 NCMS  1:40.27
323  MacDonald, Robert C           81  FMM  1:42.46
324  Baird, Justus                 67 GAJA  1:44.20
325  Maine, Thomas O               84 SLAM  1:45.35
326  Piemme, Frank M               85 LOST  1:46.83
327  Huson, John J                 75 NCMS  1:57.00
328  Hutinger, Paul                85  FMM  1:59.06
329  Mitchell, Jack                83 GAJA  2:03.00
330  Newbury, Alfred C             76 VMST  2:05.00
331  Foster, Warren A              85 O*H*  2:25.10
332  Rosinski, Thomas J            40  CMS  3:07.03
Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #43
Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #47
Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #35