2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 13 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Jamison, Tanica               28 TPIT    55.00
  2  Hixon, Shelby L               19 GAJA    58.22
  3  Forbes, Crystal               28 NMMS    58.44
  4  Hugo, Brandy N                37 WSSC    58.56
  5  McHugh, Carolynn F            26 SWOM    58.66
  6  Mancuso, Elizabeth A          24  NEM    59.00
  7  Linke, Lyndsey M              30  CMS    59.20
  8  Shpaizer, Tal                 27 REDT    59.59
  9  Braun, Erika L                38 NCMS    59.85
 10  Gary, Kristin J               42 REDT    59.90
 11  Vukmanic, Jill A              26 RICE  1:00.10
 12  Porri, Sarah                  23  CAT  1:00.20
 13  Busche, Kelly C               25 ARIZ  1:00.21
 14  Leiser, Jennifer S            30 NCMS  1:00.33
 15  Day, Nadine K                 39   IM  1:00.36
 16  Delmage, Arlene               47 OREG  1:00.90
 17  Wilson, Charlene              35 GAJA  1:00.92
 18  Luellen, Katie J              36  CMS  1:00.97
 19  Cefalu, Sarah                 24  CAT  1:00.99
 20  Livingston, Leslie C          48 GMUP  1:01.33
 21  Banning-Arndt, Britton        25 NCMS  1:01.72
 22  Gromer, Karen                 25 NIAG  1:01.96
 23  Olsen, Rebekah                29  MVN  1:01.99
 24  Van der Byl, Graclyn          31 SBSM  1:02.05
 25  Granger, Traci S              52 LAPS  1:02.20
 26  Staubitz, Nadia M             25 AGUA  1:02.20
 27  Davey, Lisa                   27 AGUA  1:02.93
 28  Jones, Amy K                  27 AGUA  1:03.00
 29  Speckman, Channa L            35  CMS  1:03.20
 30  Schneider, Leah R             25 WMAC  1:03.33
 31  Crouch, Kim                   48  CMS  1:03.33
 32  Adrian, Kelly D               21 GMSC  1:03.35
 33  Deal, Jackie S                23 DBMS  1:03.40
 34  Liberty, Laurel M             28   IM  1:03.41
 35  Parra, Madeline               22 NCMS  1:03.50
 36  Davidoff, Cara                24  TOC  1:03.50
 37  Lindroos, Pamela M            44 NCMS  1:03.66
 38  Shuss, Audrey R               26  CMS  1:03.67
 39  Watson, Claire                26 UNAT  1:03.97
 40  Val, Laura B                  58  TAM  1:04.00
 41  Wager, Susan                  44 REDT  1:04.10
 42  Caswell, MJ                   49 OREG  1:04.19
 43  Estabrook, Mary B             48 MESC  1:04.23
 44  Swanton, Sara                 23 GMSC  1:04.96
 45  Lawrence, Kari C              28 NCMS  1:04.99
 46  Birnbrich, Beth               46  NAM  1:05.00
 47  Hug, Laurie                   45 1776  1:05.01
 48  Merritt, Erin M               26 AGUA  1:05.13
 49  Mayer, Lisa                   28 NMMS  1:05.40
 50  Lambert, Caitlyn              21 GMSC  1:05.50
 51  Perez, Sarah M                34 WMAC  1:05.50
 52  Switaj, Caitlin B             21  PNA  1:05.59
 53  Dantzler, Amy L               45 WH2O  1:06.00
 54  Voorhees, Carolyn C           48 MARY  1:06.00
 55  Klestinec, Robin L            48  NAM  1:06.00
 56  Mullen, Amy L                 27   MM  1:06.06
 57  Blackburn, Kristyne           37 TXLA  1:06.08
 58  Jablonski, Yuly               36  GAS  1:06.20
 59  Schneider, Erin E             31 WMAC  1:06.44
 60  Kwon, Sarah R                 20  SPM  1:06.44
 61  Henry, Heather H              40 TXLA  1:06.46
 62  Uhl, Alicia K                 33 NCMS  1:06.90
 63  Schickore, Jutta              45  DOC  1:06.98
 64  Shonkwiler, Cathy E           50 ORLM  1:07.00
 65  Souther, Carolyn G            46 NCMS  1:07.00
 66  Delorey, Laura E              47  NEM  1:07.30
 67  Bennett, Lisa A               54 VMST  1:07.42
 68  Gray, Liz D                   39 GAJA  1:07.73
 69  Uecker, Anne                  49 MESC  1:07.93
 70  Hughes, Mary L                51 TXLA  1:08.00
 71  Strong, Susan D               38  WCM  1:08.00
 72  Carlson, Mary E               23  TGM  1:08.04
 73  Perry, Rebecca R              45  MAM  1:08.19
 74  Lecoq, Michela M              18  PNA  1:08.30
 75  Crabbe, Colette M             53 OREG  1:08.50
 76  Blessing, Leigh Ann           40 TCAM  1:08.50
 77  Frederic, Christine           45  SMS  1:08.62
 78  Riley, Kimberlee M            45 SLAM  1:08.73
 79  Hartley, Chris G              35  RAY  1:08.98
 80  Long, Natasha L               20 GMSC  1:09.00
 81  Marks, Cynthia F              30 NCMS  1:09.07
 82  Wilson, Marly J               26 FACT  1:09.17
 83  Phillips, Alice W             44 VMST  1:09.33
 84  Lacy, N Markell               26 FCST  1:09.50
 85  Grilli, Tracy L               53  NEM  1:09.69
 86  Kaseman, Ann E                38 UNAT  1:09.70
 87  Hafner, Hilary R              50  SRM  1:09.76
 88  Decker, Sally M               21  SPM  1:09.76
 89  Bierden, Sheryl               36  NEM  1:09.84
 90  Adams, Kari S                 44  LVM  1:09.93
 91  Gustafson, Aubree M           29 OREG  1:10.00
 92  Lund Kakas, Andrea            33 WMAC  1:10.00
 93  Uppstrom, Noreen L            45 SLAM  1:10.00
 94  Copeland, Megan               20 GAJA  1:10.10
 95  Lopez, Juana                  19 SYSM  1:10.29
 96  Yankosky, Karen               38 MASH  1:10.48
 97  Gillig, Kelly R               52  TGM  1:10.48
 98  Kryka, Nancy                  55 MINN  1:10.62
 99  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           43 TERR  1:10.82
100  Gibbs, Amber                  30 GMSC  1:10.96
101  Stewart, Ann K                39 GOLD  1:11.52
102  Plunket, Hope W               46 NCMS  1:11.70
103  Lee, Kristi D                 34 SAWS  1:11.71
104  Fletcher, Alicia              36 ADMS  1:11.98
105  Alioto, Laurie J              52 WMAC  1:12.00
106  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      36 WMAC  1:12.22
107  Larson, Kristin A             44 LYTA  1:12.50
108  Hedges, Megan                 37 NOVA  1:12.65
109  Kuwahara, Lisa K              47 UTAH  1:12.79
110  Lepinski, Cokie               51  MPM  1:12.81
111  Sherlock, Ann L               40 MOVY  1:12.89
112  Maccurdy, Krissy              57 PCAT  1:13.71
113  Despain, Christina F          32  CMS  1:13.99
114  Fisher, Barbie                50 NCMS  1:14.02
115  Morabito, Suzanne W           41   IM  1:14.34
116  Greene, Whitley R             50 GAJA  1:14.67
117  Glassman, Debbie A            56  PNA  1:14.90
118  Fulcher, Elizabeth L          41  GAS  1:15.08
119  Beal, Laura A                 45  SRM  1:15.10
120  Lockhart, Christine N         52 CHIC  1:15.25
121  Scott, Sheryl L               47  NEM  1:15.28
122  Malan, Marina                 49 GAJA  1:15.28
123  Hrib, Susan                   46 GAJA  1:15.50
124  VanWinkle, Kimberly           27 EXCL  1:15.56
125  Anderson, Lynne A             43   WM  1:15.78
126  Clark, Dawn                   45  SPM  1:15.91
127  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           53  SPM  1:16.71
128  Meador, Maureen M             41 GAJA  1:17.19
129  Protzman, Barbara             55 GOLD  1:17.47
130  Taylor, Barbara G             55 UTAH  1:17.57
131  Ferguson, Janet S             52 CMSA  1:17.65
132  Marvin, Linda L               36  ISF  1:17.67
133  Frost, Kathryn M              50 CSPM  1:20.00
134  Carpenter, Kelley C           53 SYSM  1:20.12
135  Welch, Sarah                  63  PNA  1:20.85
136  Tyler, A Susan                61  SNM  1:20.87
137  Quill, Catherine J            60  ELG  1:23.00
138  Braaten, Kitten               54 VMST  1:24.53
139  English, Rauni A              51 NIAG  1:25.82
140  Smith, Robin M                55  MVN  1:26.07
141  Kessinger, Katy L             55 UTAH  1:26.50
142  Guthrie, Sally K              60 MICH  1:26.59
143  LeClercq, Toni M              62  PNA  1:27.22
144  Rousseau, Sandi               62 OREG  1:28.00
145  Barnea, Daniela               66 STAN  1:28.00
146  Thomas, Ann B                 50 FLAQ  1:29.00
147  Weston, Susan E               59 SDSM  1:29.00
148  Ward, Joy                     67 OREG  1:31.29
149  Young, Lydia L                61  CMS  1:32.61
150  Kranpitz, Nancy               65 WMAC  1:32.63
151  Douglass, Marilyn             60 SAMY  1:33.01
152  Moore, Teresa A               55 GMSC  1:33.19
153  Niedrich, Ruth                50  SMS  1:35.00
154  Clifford, Gynt                71 SDSM  1:38.46
155  Felton, Anezka G              62  TOC  1:39.95
156  Martin, Michelle E            61 GAJA  1:40.49
157  Jebe, Margit H                71 SWIM  1:41.92
158  Onton, Ann Louise             66 CONN  1:44.79
159  Maxbauer, Christine A         56 MICH  1:45.00
160  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  1:45.49
161  Payne, Sherryl L              56 GAJA  1:47.80
162  Caron, Aagje A                68  GBM  1:49.44
163  Alexander, Joan E             78  WCM  1:51.28
164  Tullman, Patricia A           73  FMM  1:54.31
165  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST  1:55.21
166  Prall, Winifred S             62  CMS  1:55.34
167  Allen, Susan J                65  USF  2:00.00
168  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          68  GSM  2:01.90
169  Whalen, Nana                  72  LCM  2:05.39
170  Aud, Susan V                  55 SLAM  2:08.22
171  Durstein, Nancy N             80 FACT  2:37.63
172  Eisele, Barbara M             79  LCM  2:46.18
173  Mullins, Mary Jane            79 FLAQ  2:48.48
174  Russell, Doris B              90 MARY  3:23.88
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #49
Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #36
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #47