2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 12 Men 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Frantz, Robert S              22 ARMS  1:48.69
  2  Reed, Thomas A                27 WH2O  1:53.00
  3  Olver, Brian J                32 WH2O  1:54.24
  4  Stevenson, Chris L            45 VMST  1:55.05
  5  Doak, Kevin                   29 MICH  1:55.05
  6  Christensen, Eric B           35  BDO  1:55.77
  7  Mortimer, Steve R             39  AWJ  1:56.59
  8  Bradley, Edward (Ted) J       26  SPM  1:56.74
  9  Robinson, Michael T           30 1776  1:58.03
 10  Polito, Chip                  33 OREG  1:58.25
 11  Tuchler, Jim                  45   IM  1:58.50
 12  Papa, Ryan                    33 MICH  1:58.75
 13  Lococciolo, Raffaele          37  ANF  1:59.00
 14  Erickson, Ben                 28  LVM  1:59.00
 15  Weston, Raymond C             21 NIAG  1:59.27
 16  Brundage, Patrick W           43 ARIZ  1:59.57
 17  Waldenmayer, Jonathan E       33 NCMS  2:00.00
 18  McMillian, Brett J            27 TXLA  2:00.00
 19  Pulsifer, Andrew              44 NCMS  2:00.27
 20  Clarke, Chris A               41  ISF  2:01.09
 21  Lane, Will H                  39 NCMS  2:01.86
 22  Breazeale, Nathan M           46 TXLA  2:02.31
 23  Dixon, Glenn S                45  NEM  2:02.85
 24  Ericson, Eric J               47 UNAT  2:03.00
 25  Soderlund, Michael P          48  RAY  2:03.13
 26  Wight, R Alan                 29 SWOM  2:03.97
 27  Tedder, Gray                  21 GMSC  2:04.30
 28  Petersen, Craig               50  CMS  2:04.30
 29  Mullins, Dennis J             36 MTSC  2:04.60
 30  Barton, Tom                   54 PCAT  2:05.00
 31  Smith, Brian C                50 UNAT  2:05.00
 32  Haarsgaard, James E           20 GMSC  2:05.00
 33  Klein, Jonathan E             52 NCMS  2:05.28
 34  Duggan, Patrick M             46  WCM  2:05.50
 35  Morrison, Evan                30 CSMT  2:05.80
 36  Shahboz, Marc G               41  HTA  2:05.86
 37  Knox, Giles A                 42 NCMS  2:06.00
 38  Preslar, Jason                22 GSMS  2:06.05
 39  Alley, David W                35 TXLA  2:06.08
 40  Maydak, Jeffrey M             36 NAST  2:06.96
 41  Kammerer, Richard F           52 RICE  2:07.00
 42  Nalli, Lyle A                 50  PNA  2:07.00
 43  Djang, Philipp A              55 NMMS  2:07.00
 44  Gaggero, David                33  TOC  2:07.02
 45  Lyons, David M                40 RIDG  2:07.02
 46  Miller, Matt                  33 FCST  2:07.22
 47  von Loewe, Pete A             39 GMUP  2:07.23
 48  Graham, Bart L                49  AWJ  2:07.50
 49  Korduba, Adrian B             28 GMSC  2:07.52
 50  Churins, Jonathan D           34 FISH  2:07.57
 51  Fanning, Mark A               24  PNA  2:07.60
 52  Roper, Matthew D              29  DAM  2:07.87
 53  Slocum, Christopher R         44 NCMS  2:08.00
 54  Fernandez, Carlos A           40 FLAQ  2:08.17
 55  Hodges, Brad                  43  AWJ  2:08.35
 56  Lehr, Gunner F                37  NAM  2:08.75
 57  King, Phillip J               43 GOLD  2:09.33
 58  Amador, William J             23 GMSC  2:09.54
 59  Tunov, Petar I                31 FACT  2:10.06
 60  Calvert, Mark A               50  TMM  2:10.08
 61  Belote, Brandon               26 NCMS  2:10.34
 62  Hopson, Bruce E               44 SLAM  2:11.43
 63  Freed, Zachary                24 NIAG  2:11.48
 64  Peters, Keith D               44 OREG  2:11.53
 65  Mc Conica, Jim                59  VCM  2:12.00
 66  Swisher, Jeffery C            29  SPM  2:12.00
 67  Palm, Jeff A                  38 GAJA  2:12.03
 68  Borton, Dan                   42 ROSE  2:12.20
 69  Howard, Mark C                24 TPIT  2:12.64
 70  Glogowski, Matthew T          34 ADMS  2:12.77
 71  Sanborn, Tom A                26 O*H*  2:14.08
 72  Melanson, Edward L            47  CMS  2:14.20
 73  Alexander, Mark E             51  NEM  2:14.30
 74  LaPlatney, Pat                50 CAMS  2:14.50
 75  Thain, Doug A                 50 MTSC  2:14.52
 76  Tetzlaff, Maurice             33 WMAC  2:15.15
 77  Kone, Bruce C                 52 RICE  2:15.34
 78  Seibt, Andreas K              52   IM  2:15.38
 79  Oates, Christian J            21 LOVE  2:15.38
 80  Portillo, Christopher R       23 TXLA  2:15.60
 81  Welting, Evan A               35  CMS  2:15.70
 82  Collins, Michael D            44 NOVA  2:15.85
 83  Greene, Chris C               48 GAJA  2:16.50
 84  Lynch, Ted                    41 UNAT  2:16.77
 85  Hilgen, Thomas H              45 NCMS  2:16.81
 86  Nakahodo, Sidney              34 NCYM  2:17.00
 87  Rachmel, Leo                  43  LVM  2:17.23
 88  Brown, Eric M                 28 GAJA  2:17.77
 89  Oates, Dexter R               23 LOVE  2:17.95
 90  Campione, Dan                 24  MGM  2:17.99
 91  Schmidt, George L             60 GOLD  2:18.00
 92  O'Neil, Jeffrey D             43 UNAT  2:18.00
 93  Holthus, Brian K              52 MINN  2:18.00
 94  Slowey, Michael J             52 PALM  2:18.20
 95  Smith, Stratton               45 NCMS  2:18.40
 96  Fuller, David S               45  CMS  2:18.99
 97  Wilder, Hugh                  62 SMRT  2:19.00
 98  Townsend, Scott               56  LVM  2:19.59
 99  LeClair, David W              42 GOLD  2:19.73
100  Zipp, Barry A                 49 GAJA  2:20.00
101  Stickney, Mike P              54 CSMT  2:20.00
102  Burns, Richard                66  TAM  2:20.00
103  Monahan, Jim                  47 SWOM  2:20.10
104  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          46 ROSE  2:20.83
105  Reeves, Mark T                41 GAJA  2:21.50
106  Thompson, Frank L             58 MICH  2:21.82
107  Kristek, Tom                  53 NITR  2:21.84
108  Voisard, Brian S              58  WIN  2:21.97
109  Wood, Larry W                 56 TXLA  2:22.00
110  Bell, Alan                    60  PNA  2:22.00
111  Benner, Tord E                51 NOVA  2:22.00
112  Jones, Judd                   52 GKMS  2:22.26
113  Johnson, Clifford H           58  SNM  2:22.62
114  Breen, James T                48 GAJA  2:23.97
115  Warner, Frank                 61  PNA  2:24.00
116  Niedrich, Ronald W            50  SMS  2:24.00
117  Welborn, Jimmy                55 RATS  2:25.01
118  Blatt, Michael J              54  VCM  2:25.32
119  Snyder, Scott W               53  SMS  2:26.33
120  Preslar, Jay                  58 GSMS  2:27.89
121  Lorge, Frank                  59 ARKM  2:28.00
122  Sokolow, Steven P             54 AGUA  2:28.00
123  Long, Douglas D               56  TGM  2:28.84
124  Vento, Victor R               21 ORLM  2:28.84
125  Pifer, Rick B                 42 MICH  2:29.44
126  Kerns, Hubie                  60  VCM  2:29.48
127  Sealey, Thomas B              49 RMST  2:29.63
128  Welty, Bob                    65 DAMM  2:30.00
129  Williams, Bruce F             56 RICE  2:30.00
130  Woollen, Chase                19 GMSC  2:30.12
131  Mortensen, Spencer D          61 UTAH  2:30.32
132  Hoffmann, Paul G              54   WM  2:30.50
133  Benson, Stan                  56  CMS  2:31.13
134  Hintlian, Varney J            60 MESC  2:31.49
135  Kittel, Richard H             62 UTAH  2:33.28
136  Jones, Burwell                77 SYSM  2:33.73
137  Kolonkowski, Bob              62 AGUA  2:35.00
138  Gruber, Glenn A               60  VCM  2:35.60
139  Lawrie, Jim                   64  SNM  2:36.01
140  Fisk, Floyd M                 58  ABM  2:36.92
141  Plummer, Mark A               73  CMS  2:36.94
142  Roddin, Hugh J                68 ANCM  2:38.07
143  Miller, Jim W                 59 VMST  2:38.48
144  Pillmore, Bill                62 NCMS  2:38.81
145  Edwards, Thomas J             62 GAJA  2:39.42
146  Parsons, Roger L              63 GOLD  2:40.95
147  Campbell, Chris               49  MVM  2:41.00
148  Geoghegan, William J          60 CONN  2:42.00
149  Glass, Ernie                  60 NCMS  2:42.00
150  Reed, Edward W                66 CTMS  2:43.42
151  Brannen, Skip                 60 RATS  2:44.30
152  Mills, Doug                   60 BSLM  2:45.00
153  Golusinski, Lawrence L        45 GAJA  2:45.19
154  Pash, Gregory C               62 MICH  2:45.87
155  Wolfe, Art D                  70  CMS  2:46.00
156  Raffaelli, Larry L            67  VCM  2:46.00
157  Phinney, Scot                 53   IM  2:46.00
158  Willis, Gregory B             61 LAPS  2:46.09
159  Galletly, Sandy               67 VMST  2:48.58
160  Hellmann, Stephen D           66  SKY  2:48.73
161  Teel, John D                  63 GAJA  2:49.10
162  Zeigler, John V               64 GAJA  2:49.24
163  Monahan, Richard S            68 METR  2:49.42
164  Brundage, Warner F            67 VMST  2:53.10
165  Conn, Christopher             61 UNAT  2:53.24
166  Stevens, Ricky                55 NCMS  2:54.00
167  King, William B               65  CMS  2:55.00
168  Klumb, George R               65   IM  2:57.00
169  Mitchell, Clarke E            77 NCMS  2:57.50
170  Good, Larry A                 76 SLAM  2:58.84
171  Dunlap, Marion T              76 GAJA  3:01.65
172  Martin, Ray G                 72 MICH  3:02.23
173  Thayer, George D              74 OREG  3:02.50
174  Gfroerer, George              76 GAJA  3:03.33
175  Sturges, Steve P              65  BAM  3:04.22
176  Winokur, Eliot                66 METR  3:04.53
177  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           71 NCMS  3:11.36
178  Learmonth, William R          70 SWOM  3:20.24
179  Wood, Craig A                 69 ETEX  3:29.18
180  Manheim, Frank T              79 RMST  3:29.20
181  Hamilton, Raymond H           66 AKMS  3:29.98
182  Mann, Billy H                 77 GAJA  3:35.00
183  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM  3:36.42
184  Lamb, Willard J               87 OREG  3:36.68
185  Easterla, David A             72 MOVY  3:38.21
186  Ickes, George C               71 GAJA  3:40.00
187  Bauman, John H                79 WMAC  3:42.75
188  Newbury, Alfred C             76 VMST  3:50.00
189  Hutinger, Paul                85  FMM  3:57.05
190  Breitenfeld, Dick C           81 GAJA  4:03.77
191  Hallowell, Bruce W            76 GAJA  4:27.00
192  Graves, Edwin H               86 FACT  4:31.20
193  Leen, Walter D                68 GAJA  4:42.01
194  Roudebush, George M           85  PNA  5:21.00
195  Taylor, John C                89 GAJA  6:45.03
Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #45
Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #49
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #41