2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 11 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Gary, Kristin J               42 REDT  2:05.50
  2  Ewing, Emile C                22  AMS  2:06.24
  3  Hibbard, Kate                 25 VMST  2:06.44
  4  Smith, Jody L                 41  MVM  2:06.91
  5  Lane, Tanya N                 38 NCMS  2:08.81
  6  Shpaizer, Tal                 27 REDT  2:09.32
  7  Reynolds, Ellen M             45 SAWS  2:09.75
  8  Clapp, Marissa L              22 RICE  2:10.00
  9  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR  2:11.08
 10  Nardozzi, Kristen E           27  SPM  2:11.39
 11  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     23  TOC  2:11.50
 12  Staubitz, Nadia M             25 AGUA  2:12.60
 13  Ward, Lisa A                  46  WCM  2:13.27
 14  Davey, Lisa                   27 AGUA  2:15.00
 15  Baumgard, Laura L             29 ARIZ  2:15.25
 16  Coulter, Tamara A             33  PNA  2:15.46
 17  Luellen, Katie J              36  CMS  2:15.63
 18  Melgaard, Megan E             30 GAJA  2:15.76
 19  Gellatly, Jill E              42 WMST  2:16.00
 20  Merritt, Anne Hanna           36 HURM  2:16.80
 21  Mayville-Armas, Janey C       36 FLAQ  2:17.00
 22  Blocker, Vicki S              26 RICE  2:17.62
 23  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          52 CVMM  2:17.70
 24  Holmes, Jessica A             39  NEM  2:18.08
 25  Duggan, Karen L               39  WCM  2:18.50
 26  Swan, Katina R                35  NEM  2:19.30
 27  Roddin, Julie                 33 TERR  2:19.32
 28  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          52 OREG  2:19.54
 29  Mayer, Lisa                   28 NMMS  2:19.99
 30  Trimble, Ginny                25  DAS  2:20.00
 31  Swanson, Vibeke L             48 1776  2:20.45
 32  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         29 WH2O  2:21.00
 33  Adrian, Kelly D               21 GMSC  2:21.31
 34  Hester, Heidi R               29 PLAN  2:21.60
 35  Lambert, Caitlyn              21 GMSC  2:22.20
 36  Jenkins, Valerie G            46 OREG  2:22.23
 37  Hunter, Roma K                42  NEM  2:22.68
 38  Stich, Chris S                33 WMAC  2:22.78
 39  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     43 GMUP  2:23.75
 40  Limke, Tobi L                 35 NBAC  2:25.00
 41  Klestinec, Robin L            48  NAM  2:25.00
 42  Harter, Michelle C            40  ISF  2:25.00
 43  Cox, Juliet E                 42  MAM  2:25.10
 44  Einsidler, Karen L            54 AGUA  2:25.50
 45  Tiltmann, Heather M           38 WMAC  2:25.50
 46  Armentrout, Anna S            38 REDT  2:25.67
 47  Warmuth, Stacey               53  VCM  2:28.00
 48  Gray, Liz D                   39 GAJA  2:28.25
 49  Petrak, Christine B           29 UNAT  2:28.67
 50  Godleski, Kelly A             33 GAJA  2:29.08
 51  Ramnath, Fernette P           44 SYSM  2:30.00
 52  Sajn, Catherine               27  MGM  2:30.01
 53  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     34 1776  2:30.20
 54  Barber, Jacqui A              34  SYL  2:30.29
 55  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         25  AWJ  2:30.30
 56  Chen, Jessica L               22 ORLM  2:30.73
 57  Harris, Janet                 44 AGUA  2:31.30
 58  Steadman Martin, Nancy        55  GSM  2:31.50
 59  Lontz, Alison C               37 GAJA  2:31.87
 60  Coley, Allison L              33 AGUA  2:32.01
 61  Hesterberg, Lisa G            23   IM  2:32.35
 62  Texel, Paula M                39  SPM  2:32.47
 63  Vazquez, Maria E              44 GAJA  2:33.06
 64  Humphries, Jenn K             21 GMSC  2:33.16
 65  McEachran, Frances T          48 NCMS  2:33.16
 66  Howard, Elizabeth R           43 CVYS  2:33.72
 67  Kafka, Heidi                  47   IM  2:33.74
 68  Moffett, Erica L              40 AGUA  2:33.85
 69  Uppstrom, Noreen L            45 SLAM  2:34.37
 70  Bachmann, Tracey M            43 SWOM  2:34.50
 71  Dougherty, Mindy M            57  MVN  2:35.00
 72  Oliver, Karen M               50 UTAH  2:35.00
 73  Kyff, Jennifer J              36 METR  2:35.06
 74  Colacito, Deanna E            42  NEM  2:35.20
 75  Franklin, Rebecca L           41 QMST  2:35.32
 76  Schoenlank, Julie A           30 METR  2:35.40
 77  Fairman, Abigail A            33 REDT  2:35.52
 78  Krause, Emily J               21 GAJA  2:35.85
 79  Uecker, Anne                  49 MESC  2:36.08
 80  Neuhaus, Sam M                18 VMST  2:38.00
 81  Crino, Heide P                43  CMS  2:38.02
 82  Blattner, Susan J             53 MOVY  2:38.30
 83  Watkins, Sheryl L             45 DYSM  2:38.85
 84  Sarbacker, Sarah              30 MTSC  2:39.26
 85  Weber, Wendy L                24  GAS  2:39.96
 86  Kirwan, Denise                58 CUBU  2:40.00
 87  Mattson, Skippy               56 GAJA  2:40.33
 88  Hrib, Susan                   46 GAJA  2:40.50
 89  Petzold, Karen G              41 GSMS  2:41.61
 90  Jaeger, Debbie K              47 VMST  2:42.66
 91  O'Brien, Charlene A           53  WCM  2:43.00
 92  Bailey, Chelsea L             20  AWJ  2:43.21
 93  Larson, Kristin A             44 LYTA  2:44.50
 94  Uustal, Diann                 63 MESC  2:44.69
 95  Hooe, Donna L                 47 GAJA  2:44.75
 96  Hajost, Cynthia M             50 RMST  2:45.00
 97  Hall, Ali R                   48 MARY  2:45.00
 98  Biskaduros, Gabrielle C       19 GMSC  2:46.17
 99  Quinn, Phyllis E              54  TOC  2:47.85
100  Labelle, Laura L              45 WH2O  2:48.00
101  Larson, Linda L               54 FLAQ  2:48.03
102  Steinmann, Sharon B           52  SPM  2:49.18
103  Golden, Michelle L            25 UNAT  2:50.00
104  Summers, Jeanna               56 OREG  2:50.56
105  Dills, Suzanne L              65  PNA  2:54.36
106  Lyman, Carolyn B              59 UTAH  2:55.22
107  Bianchi, Felicia A            47  AWJ  2:55.77
108  Alkezweeny, Tina              35  PNA  2:55.86
109  Ward, Joy                     67 OREG  2:57.20
110  Mitchell, Jeannie R           63 GOLD  2:57.38
111  Kicklighter, Pamela M         53 AQNT  2:58.00
112  Douglass, Marilyn             60 SAMY  2:58.39
113  Marr, Jackie M                67 SDSM  2:58.42
114  Smith, Paula J                55 AKMS  2:59.00
115  Delanois, Barbara             54   IM  2:59.46
116  Mitchell, Alison A            56  MVN  2:59.81
117  Saint Aubin, Patricia S       52  NEM  3:00.00
118  Hamel, Laura                  45 SYSM  3:00.00
119  Corey, Rosemary               48 MICH  3:00.00
120  Pohlmann, Mary M              65 SLAM  3:00.43
121  Wright, Jill M                59 SAWS  3:00.93
122  Silver, Lynn                  58 PCAT  3:01.57
123  Preissler, Stella M           61  PNA  3:01.72
124  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    57 NCMS  3:02.00
125  Montrella, Beverly J          63  MVN  3:04.41
126  Golding, Sandy F              46  CMS  3:05.00
127  Hepworth, Jeri                57 RIDG  3:05.54
128  Braaten, Kitten               54 VMST  3:06.93
129  Young, Lydia L                61  CMS  3:07.23
130  Giles-Ott, Ruth               41   IM  3:07.42
131  Hepworth, Linda               56 RIDG  3:07.45
132  Casey, Kathrine J             61  PNA  3:12.40
133  Payne, Brenda                 62 UNAT  3:13.91
134  Allen, Susan J                65  USF  3:15.00
135  Swoboda, Sandy                46 MARY  3:15.88
136  Terroba, Raquel               41 GAJA  3:19.21
137  Martin, Judy                  67 VMST  3:20.01
138  Tyler, A Susan                61  SNM  3:20.41
139  Katz, Jane                    67 AGUA  3:20.50
140  Bednar, Christy               65 DAMM  3:21.99
141  Hinson, Jan D                 56 BSLM  3:22.56
142  Hashimoto, Christine L        62  CMS  3:22.58
143  Watson, Lisa L                56 GAJA  3:23.03
144  Rountree, Cheryl L            50 GAJA  3:25.26
145  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  3:26.58
146  Gambon, Deborah G             52  TGM  3:30.00
147  Walker, Laura S               72 VMST  3:35.47
148  Turner, Kay G                 63 NIAG  3:35.82
149  Anziano, Marcia               65  CMS  3:37.22
150  Volz, Kristin R               36 FLAQ  3:37.75
151  Martin, Michelle E            61 GAJA  3:40.61
152  Griffin, Joan                 72 ADMS  3:42.49
153  Tyler, Sarah L                65  SNM  3:45.00
154  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST  3:45.10
155  Zaremski, Barbara M           72 VMST  3:45.67
156  Arnold, Tita                  68  SKY  3:47.00
157  Manheim, Lucy M               67 RMST  3:47.00
158  Lorenzi, Betty S              83 FACT  3:53.45
159  Whalen, Nana                  72  LCM  3:54.93
160  Golan, Helen I                70  LCM  3:59.75
161  Henderson, Martha J           73 FACT  4:10.48
162  Mullins, Mary Jane            79 FLAQ  4:20.67
163  Campbell, Joan K              80 FACT  4:25.52
164  Lancaster, Rocio              76 GAJA  4:25.83
165  Ottosen, Sue C                66 GAJA  4:38.71
166  Bayly, Helen H                73 ARIZ  4:41.83
167  Goggin, Georgia               80 MOST  4:43.26
168  Kornfeld, Maurine E           88  MVN  4:57.62
169  Murray, D J                   80  LCM  5:12.00
170  Serra, Linda A                61 GAJA  5:20.16
171  Lent, Beth                    67 GAJA  6:22.08
172  Mumuni, Thea F                53 GAJA  8:32.92
Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #41
Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #36
Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #14