2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 10 Men 50 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Westby, Nelson O              22 NCMS    25.20
  2  Kouri, Drew P                 24 RICE    26.46
  3  Swenson, Eric J               24  AWJ    27.55
  4  LaPorta, Paul                 21 TMST    28.49
  5  Langley, Ryan S               21 GMSC    28.50
  6  Krizmanic, Matt               24 UNAT    28.82
  7  Kasler, Forrest A             19 GMSC    28.96
  8  Lang, Matt A                  19 GMSC    29.59
  9  Gaulin, Adam M                21 MESC    29.98
 10  Moran, Brian D                24 UNAT    30.65
 11  Geary, Sean                   24  CAT    30.88
 12  Lollis, Jonathan A            19 GMSC    31.17
 13  Chilelli, David R             22  AMS    31.54
 14  Settanni, Chris E             19 UNAT    32.07
 15  Hanna, Jared T                19 GAJA    32.22
 16  Tyson, Alexander J            21 ROSE    32.55
 17  Diggelmann, Roger E           21  CAT    32.55
 18  Felton, Robert T              22 TMST    32.55
 19  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT    34.25
 20  Woollen, Chase                19 GMSC    35.12
 21  Oates, Justin B               19 LOVE    39.27
25-29
  1  Gangloff, Mark                27  AMS    25.00
  2  Rollins, Dave E               25 ARIZ    25.41
  3  Welch, Corey L                27 GOLD    25.73
  4  Jacobo, Alejandro             25 AAAA    25.90
  5  Joyce, Sean                   28 GAJA    26.45
  6  Deery, Kyle B                 25 SYSM    26.86
  7  Mac Lennan, Brett             25  CAT    26.96
  8  Kata, Justin M                25 COLM    27.09
  9  Swenson, Christopher N        28  GSM    27.61
 10  Stephens, Mark C              26 RIDG    27.77
 11  Schildknecht, Calvin E        25 ARKM    28.11
 12  Willison, Stuart A            29 SWOM    28.15
 13  DeSantis, Christopher R       26 UNAT    28.19
 14  Cassella, Ryan G              28  CAT    28.50
 15  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT    29.25
 16  Wight, R Alan                 29 SWOM    30.17
 17  Hamilton, Chris               28 GAJA    30.28
 18  Montooth, Patrick A           26 GAJA    30.66
 19  Larson, Erik J                26 TXLA    31.05
 20  Alley, Jeffrey                28 NTEX    31.52
 21  Schneider, Charles            29 AGUA    32.33
 22  Southworth, Thomas J          28 DAQM    34.14
 23  Williams, Kennon B            29 FLAQ    35.88
 24  Paneri, Vaibhav               26 MCMS    39.16
 25  Shaw, Chris                   28  AMS    39.80
30-34
  1  Carlson, Timothy              30   IM    26.07
  2  Christoffel, Ben J            34  ISF    26.91
  3  Schmidt, Matthew B            32 WH2O    27.15
  4  Mackey, Theral E              32  BAC    27.81
  5  Raffile, Sean M               30 POST    28.20
  6  Asti, Trevor                  32 MICH    28.69
  7  Durieux, Chad A               30 ROSE    28.70
  8  Corcho, Rodrigo A             30 FLAQ    29.02
  9  Comulada, Luis E              34 GOLD    29.17
 10  Jones, Nathan                 30 DAQM    29.34
 11  Nguyen, Son                   30 MESC    29.41
 12  Fuentes, Dario                32 CHEL    29.42
 13  Fain, Jeremy S                32 REDT    29.46
 14  Daniels, Philip J             32 GAJA    29.86
 15  Warren, Seth M                33 OREG    30.00
 16  Hartman, Robert W             32  PNA    30.51
 17  Diaz, Brian A                 34 MICH    30.52
 18  Carmine, Jay R                32 NCMS    30.68
 19  Thiry, Michael A              34   IM    30.80
 20  Fennessy, John M              31 GAJA    30.86
 21  L'Roy, Ryan S                 30 UNAT    30.90
 22  Declercq, Robert A            34 GOLD    31.31
 23  Montero, Carlos A             33 GOLD    31.80
 24  Gayle, John D                 30 GAJA    32.00
 25  Aiken, Ryan A                 31 AGUA    32.14
 26  Perez, Octavio                32 WMAC    38.50
35-39
  1  West, Steve T                 38 NOVA    25.50
  2  Butcher, Rob                  37 SYSM    26.26
  3  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36  CMS    26.98
  4  Stephens, Ryan K              38  ISF    27.00
  5  Dennison, Keith               39  LVM    27.24
  6  Goodison, Michael R           38 TERR    27.64
  7  Walkenhorst, Jared W          35  CMS    27.79
  8  Schaetz, Daniel J             39 WMAC    27.86
  9  Norment, Michael E            35 DAQM    28.00
 10  Field, Jayson B               37 MICH    28.30
 11  Dougherty, Craig S            37  SMS    29.00
 12  Kennedy, Patrick H            37 PCAT    29.24
 13  Richardson, Ty A              37 NCMS    29.50
 14  Ripken, Bryan                 38 MINN    29.60
 15  Harrison, Trey                39  ISF    29.84
 16  Grotke, Kevin A               37  SYL    30.00
 17  Glass, Mark W                 35 DAMM    30.30
 18  Rushman, C J                  38  SKY    31.18
 19  Raab, Scot                    38 GAJA    31.52
 20  Wendkos, David                38 CVMM    31.58
 21  Kramer, Paul E                39 WMAC    31.70
 22  Gonzales, Francisco J         37 NCYM    31.78
 23  Fuqua, Will                   39 MTSC    31.98
 24  Brzezinski, Jim               37 MICH    31.98
 25  Palace, Mark                  37 AQNT    31.99
 26  Collins, Eric                 38 SCSF    32.03
 27  Baldwin, Craig M              36 RMST    32.21
 28  Campesino, Bernardo           39 FACT    32.50
 29  Abcug, Stu                    38  AWJ    32.55
 30  Braun, Mark                   38 OREG    32.61
 31  Castleton, Tom                38 ROSE    34.55
 32  Smith, Scott A                39 MICH    39.28
 33  Henao, Mauricio               35 GOLD    40.86
40-44
  1  Santos, Roque J               42  WCM    26.74
  2  Bartee, Todd A                40 TXLA    26.85
  3  Rutledge, Mark                44 PALM    27.10
  4  Tiltmann, Laren A             40 WMAC    27.10
  5  Manson, Jonathan T            41 SPAS    27.11
  6  Brewick, Noel                 42 NCMS    27.21
  7  Williams, Neill               42 DCAC    27.59
  8  Livingston, Terry             43 DBMS    28.00
  9  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM    28.46
 10  Fernandez, Carlos A           40 FLAQ    28.49
 11  Boodt, Bradley N              42  LVM    28.66
 12  Stier, Scott J                40 UNAT    28.77
 13  Cox, Mark                     42 TPIT    28.83
 14  Solano, Abraham E             40  SKY    28.86
 15  Finn, John P                  41 NCMS    28.89
 16  Mackenroth, Jack              41 TNYA    28.97
 17  Hamilton, Nathan              41  SNM    29.00
 18  Keyser, David                 43 CSMT    29.32
 19  Grotke, Greg                  41 UNAT    29.51
 20  Beatty, Dan C                 44 GAJA    29.89
 21  Levy, Dan                     44   WM    30.11
 22  Leggett, Keith A              44 MTSC    30.20
 23  Waud, Timothy P               42 OREG    30.31
 24  Mench, Edward H               43 SYSM    30.80
 25  McGrath, Jim G                41 UNAT    30.97
 26  Birnbrich, Mark S             43  NAM    31.00
 27  Stuart, Steven J              42  TGM    31.18
 28  Cambias, Rob J                42  SMS    31.19
 29  Beatty, Mark S                41 GAJA    31.80
 30  Hillman, Allen F              42 SYSM    31.90
 31  Rice, Bryan                   44   GS    32.28
 32  Wang, Eric G                  44 UNAT    32.70
 33  Moore, Anthony T              40 MTSC    32.80
 34  Calderon, Carlos              44 WMST    32.80
 35  Hjorth, John T                43 SCAQ    32.82
 36  Bell, Richard J               40 MESC    32.84
 37  Kalthoff, Karsten             43 FLAQ    32.98
 38  Perelli, David E              43 NCMS    33.00
 39  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           42 SWAT    33.08
 40  Johnson, Jeff P               41  SPM    33.16
 41  Just, Andrew I                40  CMS    34.17
 42  Tarrio, Jose A                43 ROSE    34.50
45-49
  1  Corbeau, James L              46 OREG    27.09
  2  Weissman, Chris J             48 GAJA    27.10
  3  Metz, Mark A                  47 UNAT    28.05
  4  Marx, Jeff                    45 NITR    28.25
  5  Helgason, Tryggvi             46  LVM    28.43
  6  Rasmussen, Anders M           47 TXLA    28.63
  7  de Herder, Russ               49  AWJ    28.80
  8  Roberts, Stuart E             49 BSLM    29.14
  9  Dunne, Reed                   46  AMS    29.20
 10  Connolly, William B           48 GAJA    29.20
 11  Alexander, Jeff               46 WMAC    29.50
 12  Smiley, Jon M                 48 TXLA    29.90
 13  Jimenez, Carlos A             45 RICE    29.92
 14  Lee, Howard                   45 STAN    29.98
 15  Graham, Bart L                49  AWJ    30.00
 16  Williams, Michael J           46 AGUA    30.01
 17  Mc Cool, Michael J            47 GAJA    30.36
 18  Ottman, Dan                   45 MESC    30.44
 19  Griczika, Joe                 46  NEM    30.50
 20  Allen, John N                 46 MICH    30.57
 21  White, Joe                    46 DAMM    30.60
 22  Childers, Kelly               49 TULS    30.69
 23  Long, Rob                     49 NCMS    30.88
 24  Cooper, Christopher E         46  VCM    30.90
 25  Petmecky, Gary N              46 GAJA    31.05
 26  Suchara, Michael J            49 MICH    31.18
 27  McCool, Chris                 45 UNAT    31.19
 28  Martell, Lawrence R           48 POST    31.33
 29  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD    31.44
 30  Fitzgerald, Mike              45 WH2O    31.50
 31  Preston, Mark K               49  SKY    31.50
 32  Shtab, Steven M               48 AQFT    31.50
 33  Harris, Mark E                47 ALEX    31.56
 34  Sumerfield, Bill H            49 OREG    31.58
 35  Oliva, Tomas                  48  WIN    32.00
 36  Berghoff, Bill                45 CRAZ    32.37
 37  Royko, Mark D                 45  MGM    32.50
 38  McNamara, Paul (Tank) F       46 UNAT    32.51
 39  Burkholder, Tracy A           47 GAJA    32.93
 40  D'Englere, Paul M             48 NCMS    32.97
 41  Jonge-Poerink, John R         45 REDT    33.00
 42  Haden, Keith                  48 SSMS    33.00
 43  Blavatnik, Alex               45 FLAQ    33.19
 44  Boone, Lou                    49 OREG    33.20
 45  Young, Robert                 45   IM    33.23
 46  Doll, Frederic C              48 UNAT    33.29
 47  Rehanek, R Todd               48 GSMS    33.30
 48  Colvard, John D               47 NCMS    33.35
 49  Vargas, Glen A                49 GAJA    34.14
 50  Anderson, Eric R              46 CMSA    35.00
 51  Simpson, David M              47 GAJA    35.72
 52  White, Jay K                  49 NCMS    36.18
 53  Whitson, Steven K             48 SSMS    37.55
 54  Maddox, Keith E               45  ART    44.21
50-54
  1  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS    27.90
  2  Rider, Lee A                  54  SRM    28.00
  3  Doyle, Benn W                 51  GSM    28.00
  4  Schremmer, Mark T             51 UNAT    28.60
  5  Jacobson, David R             50 GAJA    28.74
  6  Dyer, Andy                    51  AWJ    28.89
  7  Brenner, Bill                 51 SYSM    28.90
  8  Casciato, Michael G           50 1776    29.00
  9  Bank, Holden J                50  CMS    29.00
 10  Holland, David A              51 WMAC    29.00
 11  Neville, Richard              53 FAST    29.29
 12  Malcolm, Doug C               53 GAJA    29.30
 13  Allen, Peter J                51 WMAC    29.56
 14  Berryhill, Keith              50  RAY    29.80
 15  Slowey, Michael J             52 PALM    29.82
 16  Fuller, Ed                    51  CMS    30.00
 17  Wagoner, Victor               54 LAPS    30.10
 18  Matysek, Jim                  50 SYSM    30.23
 19  Heinemann, William A          52 NIAG    30.54
 20  Wall, Dan                     54 ADMS    30.72
 21  Tuchler, David                51   IM    31.00
 22  Massey, Jim                   53 UNAT    31.20
 23  Rose, Cameron D               50 SAWS    31.31
 24  McLeod, Mark A                50 CSMT    31.52
 25  Taylor, Chip                  53 BSLM    31.54
 26  Nenon, Philip M               50 ARIZ    31.75
 27  Grzeszczak, John S            51 GOLD    32.00
 28  Raine, Charlie                50 LAPS    32.00
 29  Voss, Frank R                 50 COLM    32.07
 30  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM    32.20
 31  Geary, Bill                   52  NEM    32.23
 32  Shake, Joe                    51 PALM    32.47
 33  Hoganson, Robert B            52 WMAC    32.59
 34  Meltz, Joel M                 53  NEM    32.79
 35  Kristek, Tom                  53 NITR    33.01
 36  West, Wilk O                  54  SKY    33.10
 37  Eley, John W                  52 UNAT    33.10
 38  Lee, Stanley H                53 YCMS    33.40
 39  Reichle, Luke                 54 WH2O    33.43
 40  Albright, Philip W            50  MVN    33.67
 41  Lamour, Didier B              53 MINN    33.73
 42  Wolfe, Bill P                 52 NCMS    33.84
 43  Poole, Barry C                51  CAT    34.17
 44  Taber, Mike                   52 ADMS    34.60
 45  Tulin, Bill                   51  TAM    34.60
 46  Welchlin, Bob                 53 MOVY    34.87
 47  Carbone, Greg                 50 GMSC    34.88
 48  Marcinkowski, Frank D         51 CUBU    36.50
 49  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT    36.50
 50  Rickard, Alan K               53 FXCM    37.90
55-59
  1  Parker, Randy J               55 MICH    28.53
  2  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*    28.68
  3  Lemaistre, Charles F          56 TXLA    29.73
  4  Hamilton, Berry               57 GAJA    30.75
  5  Finn, Peter R                 56  DOC    30.92
  6  Leonard, Dan P                55 SCAQ    31.00
  7  Goodman, James B              57 MESC    31.25
  8  Walker, Rick B                59 SYSM    31.27
  9  Ellwanger, David C            55 GAJA    31.37
 10  Shaw, Gary D                  55 UTAH    31.48
 11  Campana, James L              58  ELG    31.50
 12  Brown, Robert V               57  AWJ    32.00
 13  Carvotta, Tom                 55 ADMS    32.16
 14  Battistini, Rick A            56  NEM    32.20
 15  Coxhead, George L             57 NCMS    33.10
 16  Dougherty, Michael P          58 BOZE    33.17
 17  Hildebrandt, David C          55 UNAT    33.63
 18  Benson, Stan                  56  CMS    34.17
 19  Dunne, Patrick                55 DAMM    34.50
 20  Heyes, Greg                   55 LAPS    35.00
 21  Kelsoe, Robert                56 SWAM    35.20
 22  Taylor, Bill W                55 MTSC    35.33
 23  Michalke, Doug                57 GAJA    35.71
 24  Reeder, Bill D                57  PNA    36.14
 25  Murray, Mike                  59 WMAC    37.14
 26  Warren, Mike H                59 OREG    38.00
60-64
  1  Strand, Robert                64 ROSE    29.50
  2  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG    30.35
  3  Schmidt, George L             60 GOLD    30.46
  4  Derr, John M                  61  VCM    32.00
  5  Frisch, David J               61 QMST    32.42
  6  Dobkin, Richard B             60 UNAT    32.50
  7  Abbott, William A             64  CMS    32.90
  8  Carey, Edwin F                64 UNAT    34.50
  9  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS    34.80
 10  Douglass, Nick                60 SAMY    35.31
 11  Bailey, Conner                63  AMS    36.33
 12  Knopf, Thomas H               62  TOC    37.00
 13  Eden, Ben                     63 EXCL    37.00
 14  Zeigler, John V               64 GAJA    37.11
 15  Felton, Richard A             61  TOC    41.27
 16  Guze, John J                  64  FMM    46.00
65-69
  1  Frost, Kenneth A              65  TAM    30.78
  2  Guthrie, Scott                65 UNAT    31.72
  3  Davis, Don M                  65 RHMS    33.80
  4  Pelissier, Jim L              66 MINN    34.00
  5  Freshley, Mike R              69 SDSM    35.00
  6  Blake, Daniel A               65 AKMS    35.00
  7  Dannenberg, James             65 WMAC    35.24
  8  Burgess, Thom                 67  CMS    36.50
  9  Brundage, Warner F            67 VMST    36.67
 10  Riker, Tony                   65 GOLD    37.10
 11  Pohlmann, John T              66 SLAM    37.50
 12  Whitley, John K               67 LJSM    38.18
 13  Vaughan, Dale G               65 GAJA    38.60
 14  Gadol, Louis C                68 NCMS    39.07
 15  Dudley, Bill                  65 GAJA    39.16
 16  Zuur, James                   69  MPM    39.73
 17  Fuenmayor, Jose               66 EXCL    40.20
 18  Miller, David W               69 GAJA    40.72
 19  Rende, Tony J                 68 GAJA    44.00
 20  Huebschmann, Ray E            65 GAJA    44.48
 21  Maguire, Tom                  67 GSMS    45.00
 22  Diehl, David J                68 YWMA    45.97
70-74
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 73  SBM    34.75
  2  Stewart, Dick                 70  MVN    38.50
  3  Perilman, Jim E               71  WCM    39.01
  4  Puchalski, Donald J           71 FACT    39.25
  5  Truong, Dominique             71  PNA    40.80
  6  Thayer, George D              74 OREG    40.90
  7  Nelson, Don G                 71 TULS    41.06
  8  Kurtin, Stephen B             71 GAJA    42.74
  9  Easterla, David A             72 MOVY    44.42
 10  Riddle, Peter E               72 SDSM    44.98
 11  Ray, Craig                    71 GAJA    46.50
75-79
  1  Mitchell, Clarke E            77 NCMS    39.80
  2  Knowles Sr, Percival A        79 SWIF    41.72
  3  McClow, Richard               79   IM    44.99
  4  Rauch, Will                   75  LVM    46.50
  5  Dixon, Richard B              76 GAJA    46.91
  6  Bauman, John H                79 WMAC    47.57
80-84
  1  Woods, Albert H               81 UNAT    41.90
  2  MacDonald, Robert C           81  FMM    43.80
  3  Haartz, F H Ted               82 ARIZ    45.00
  4  Hoppe, Frederick J            82 CTMA    45.16
  5  Mitchell, Jack                83 GAJA    50.04
85-89
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             86  TOC    47.74
  2  Greenberg, Barton H           85  FMM    49.00
  3  Larson, E Ole                 89 NCMS  1:05.40
  4  Graves, Edwin H               86 FACT  1:10.55
  5  Mc Auley, Herb                87 GAJA  1:45.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #36
Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #47