2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 10 Men 50 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Gangloff, Mark                27  AMS    25.00
  2  Westby, Nelson O              22 NCMS    25.20
  3  Rollins, Dave E               25 ARIZ    25.41
  4  West, Steve T                 38 NOVA    25.50
  5  Welch, Corey L                27 GOLD    25.73
  6  Jacobo, Alejandro             25 AAAA    25.90
  7  Carlson, Timothy              30   IM    26.07
  8  Butcher, Rob                  37 SYSM    26.26
  9  Joyce, Sean                   28 GAJA    26.45
 10  Kouri, Drew P                 24 RICE    26.46
 11  Santos, Roque J               42  WCM    26.74
 12  Bartee, Todd A                40 TXLA    26.85
 13  Deery, Kyle B                 25 SYSM    26.86
 14  Christoffel, Ben J            34  ISF    26.91
 15  Mac Lennan, Brett             25  CAT    26.96
 16  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36  CMS    26.98
 17  Stephens, Ryan K              38  ISF    27.00
 18  Corbeau, James L              46 OREG    27.09
 19  Kata, Justin M                25 COLM    27.09
 20  Tiltmann, Laren A             40 WMAC    27.10
 21  Weissman, Chris J             48 GAJA    27.10
 22  Rutledge, Mark                44 PALM    27.10
 23  Manson, Jonathan T            41 SPAS    27.11
 24  Schmidt, Matthew B            32 WH2O    27.15
 25  Brewick, Noel                 42 NCMS    27.21
 26  Dennison, Keith               39  LVM    27.24
 27  Swenson, Eric J               24  AWJ    27.55
 28  Williams, Neill               42 DCAC    27.59
 29  Swenson, Christopher N        28  GSM    27.61
 30  Goodison, Michael R           38 TERR    27.64
 31  Stephens, Mark C              26 RIDG    27.77
 32  Walkenhorst, Jared W          35  CMS    27.79
 33  Mackey, Theral E              32  BAC    27.81
 34  Schaetz, Daniel J             39 WMAC    27.86
 35  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS    27.90
 36  Norment, Michael E            35 DAQM    28.00
 37  Doyle, Benn W                 51  GSM    28.00
 38  Livingston, Terry             43 DBMS    28.00
 39  Rider, Lee A                  54  SRM    28.00
 40  Metz, Mark A                  47 UNAT    28.05
 41  Schildknecht, Calvin E        25 ARKM    28.11
 42  Willison, Stuart A            29 SWOM    28.15
 43  DeSantis, Christopher R       26 UNAT    28.19
 44  Raffile, Sean M               30 POST    28.20
 45  Marx, Jeff                    45 NITR    28.25
 46  Field, Jayson B               37 MICH    28.30
 47  Helgason, Tryggvi             46  LVM    28.43
 48  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM    28.46
 49  Fernandez, Carlos A           40 FLAQ    28.49
 50  LaPorta, Paul                 21 TMST    28.49
 51  Cassella, Ryan G              28  CAT    28.50
 52  Langley, Ryan S               21 GMSC    28.50
 53  Parker, Randy J               55 MICH    28.53
 54  Schremmer, Mark T             51 UNAT    28.60
 55  Rasmussen, Anders M           47 TXLA    28.63
 56  Boodt, Bradley N              42  LVM    28.66
 57  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*    28.68
 58  Asti, Trevor                  32 MICH    28.69
 59  Durieux, Chad A               30 ROSE    28.70
 60  Jacobson, David R             50 GAJA    28.74
 61  Stier, Scott J                40 UNAT    28.77
 62  de Herder, Russ               49  AWJ    28.80
 63  Krizmanic, Matt               24 UNAT    28.82
 64  Cox, Mark                     42 TPIT    28.83
 65  Solano, Abraham E             40  SKY    28.86
 66  Finn, John P                  41 NCMS    28.89
 67  Dyer, Andy                    51  AWJ    28.89
 68  Brenner, Bill                 51 SYSM    28.90
 69  Kasler, Forrest A             19 GMSC    28.96
 70  Mackenroth, Jack              41 TNYA    28.97
 71  Hamilton, Nathan              41  SNM    29.00
 72  Casciato, Michael G           50 1776    29.00
 73  Bank, Holden J                50  CMS    29.00
 74  Dougherty, Craig S            37  SMS    29.00
 75  Holland, David A              51 WMAC    29.00
 76  Corcho, Rodrigo A             30 FLAQ    29.02
 77  Roberts, Stuart E             49 BSLM    29.14
 78  Comulada, Luis E              34 GOLD    29.17
 79  Dunne, Reed                   46  AMS    29.20
 80  Connolly, William B           48 GAJA    29.20
 81  Kennedy, Patrick H            37 PCAT    29.24
 82  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT    29.25
 83  Neville, Richard              53 FAST    29.29
 84  Malcolm, Doug C               53 GAJA    29.30
 85  Keyser, David                 43 CSMT    29.32
 86  Jones, Nathan                 30 DAQM    29.34
 87  Nguyen, Son                   30 MESC    29.41
 88  Fuentes, Dario                32 CHEL    29.42
 89  Fain, Jeremy S                32 REDT    29.46
 90  Strand, Robert                64 ROSE    29.50
 91  Alexander, Jeff               46 WMAC    29.50
 92  Richardson, Ty A              37 NCMS    29.50
 93  Grotke, Greg                  41 UNAT    29.51
 94  Allen, Peter J                51 WMAC    29.56
 95  Lang, Matt A                  19 GMSC    29.59
 96  Ripken, Bryan                 38 MINN    29.60
 97  Lemaistre, Charles F          56 TXLA    29.73
 98  Berryhill, Keith              50  RAY    29.80
 99  Slowey, Michael J             52 PALM    29.82
100  Harrison, Trey                39  ISF    29.84
101  Daniels, Philip J             32 GAJA    29.86
102  Beatty, Dan C                 44 GAJA    29.89
103  Smiley, Jon M                 48 TXLA    29.90
104  Jimenez, Carlos A             45 RICE    29.92
105  Lee, Howard                   45 STAN    29.98
106  Gaulin, Adam M                21 MESC    29.98
107  Grotke, Kevin A               37  SYL    30.00
108  Fuller, Ed                    51  CMS    30.00
109  Graham, Bart L                49  AWJ    30.00
110  Warren, Seth M                33 OREG    30.00
111  Williams, Michael J           46 AGUA    30.01
112  Wagoner, Victor               54 LAPS    30.10
113  Levy, Dan                     44   WM    30.11
114  Wight, R Alan                 29 SWOM    30.17
115  Leggett, Keith A              44 MTSC    30.20
116  Matysek, Jim                  50 SYSM    30.23
117  Hamilton, Chris               28 GAJA    30.28
118  Glass, Mark W                 35 DAMM    30.30
119  Waud, Timothy P               42 OREG    30.31
120  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG    30.35
121  Mc Cool, Michael J            47 GAJA    30.36
122  Ottman, Dan                   45 MESC    30.44
123  Schmidt, George L             60 GOLD    30.46
124  Griczika, Joe                 46  NEM    30.50
125  Hartman, Robert W             32  PNA    30.51
126  Diaz, Brian A                 34 MICH    30.52
127  Heinemann, William A          52 NIAG    30.54
128  Allen, John N                 46 MICH    30.57
129  White, Joe                    46 DAMM    30.60
130  Moran, Brian D                24 UNAT    30.65
131  Montooth, Patrick A           26 GAJA    30.66
132  Carmine, Jay R                32 NCMS    30.68
133  Childers, Kelly               49 TULS    30.69
134  Wall, Dan                     54 ADMS    30.72
135  Hamilton, Berry               57 GAJA    30.75
136  Frost, Kenneth A              65  TAM    30.78
137  Mench, Edward H               43 SYSM    30.80
138  Thiry, Michael A              34   IM    30.80
139  Fennessy, John M              31 GAJA    30.86
140  Long, Rob                     49 NCMS    30.88
141  Geary, Sean                   24  CAT    30.88
142  L'Roy, Ryan S                 30 UNAT    30.90
143  Cooper, Christopher E         46  VCM    30.90
144  Finn, Peter R                 56  DOC    30.92
145  McGrath, Jim G                41 UNAT    30.97
146  Birnbrich, Mark S             43  NAM    31.00
147  Leonard, Dan P                55 SCAQ    31.00
148  Tuchler, David                51   IM    31.00
149  Petmecky, Gary N              46 GAJA    31.05
150  Larson, Erik J                26 TXLA    31.05
151  Lollis, Jonathan A            19 GMSC    31.17
152  Suchara, Michael J            49 MICH    31.18
153  Rushman, C J                  38  SKY    31.18
154  Stuart, Steven J              42  TGM    31.18
155  McCool, Chris                 45 UNAT    31.19
156  Cambias, Rob J                42  SMS    31.19
157  Massey, Jim                   53 UNAT    31.20
158  Goodman, James B              57 MESC    31.25
159  Walker, Rick B                59 SYSM    31.27
160  Declercq, Robert A            34 GOLD    31.31
161  Rose, Cameron D               50 SAWS    31.31
162  Martell, Lawrence R           48 POST    31.33
163  Ellwanger, David C            55 GAJA    31.37
164  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD    31.44
165  Shaw, Gary D                  55 UTAH    31.48
166  Preston, Mark K               49  SKY    31.50
167  Shtab, Steven M               48 AQFT    31.50
168  Campana, James L              58  ELG    31.50
169  Fitzgerald, Mike              45 WH2O    31.50
170  Raab, Scot                    38 GAJA    31.52
171  McLeod, Mark A                50 CSMT    31.52
172  Alley, Jeffrey                28 NTEX    31.52
173  Taylor, Chip                  53 BSLM    31.54
174  Chilelli, David R             22  AMS    31.54
175  Harris, Mark E                47 ALEX    31.56
176  Sumerfield, Bill H            49 OREG    31.58
177  Wendkos, David                38 CVMM    31.58
178  Kramer, Paul E                39 WMAC    31.70
179  Guthrie, Scott                65 UNAT    31.72
180  Nenon, Philip M               50 ARIZ    31.75
181  Gonzales, Francisco J         37 NCYM    31.78
182  Montero, Carlos A             33 GOLD    31.80
183  Beatty, Mark S                41 GAJA    31.80
184  Hillman, Allen F              42 SYSM    31.90
185  Fuqua, Will                   39 MTSC    31.98
186  Brzezinski, Jim               37 MICH    31.98
187  Palace, Mark                  37 AQNT    31.99
188  Oliva, Tomas                  48  WIN    32.00
189  Derr, John M                  61  VCM    32.00
190  Brown, Robert V               57  AWJ    32.00
191  Raine, Charlie                50 LAPS    32.00
192  Gayle, John D                 30 GAJA    32.00
193  Grzeszczak, John S            51 GOLD    32.00
194  Collins, Eric                 38 SCSF    32.03
195  Voss, Frank R                 50 COLM    32.07
196  Settanni, Chris E             19 UNAT    32.07
197  Aiken, Ryan A                 31 AGUA    32.14
198  Carvotta, Tom                 55 ADMS    32.16
199  Battistini, Rick A            56  NEM    32.20
200  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM    32.20
201  Baldwin, Craig M              36 RMST    32.21
202  Hanna, Jared T                19 GAJA    32.22
203  Geary, Bill                   52  NEM    32.23
204  Rice, Bryan                   44   GS    32.28
205  Schneider, Charles            29 AGUA    32.33
206  Berghoff, Bill                45 CRAZ    32.37
207  Frisch, David J               61 QMST    32.42
208  Shake, Joe                    51 PALM    32.47
209  Campesino, Bernardo           39 FACT    32.50
210  Royko, Mark D                 45  MGM    32.50
211  Dobkin, Richard B             60 UNAT    32.50
212  McNamara, Paul (Tank) F       46 UNAT    32.51
213  Diggelmann, Roger E           21  CAT    32.55
214  Felton, Robert T              22 TMST    32.55
215  Abcug, Stu                    38  AWJ    32.55
216  Tyson, Alexander J            21 ROSE    32.55
217  Hoganson, Robert B            52 WMAC    32.59
218  Braun, Mark                   38 OREG    32.61
219  Wang, Eric G                  44 UNAT    32.70
220  Meltz, Joel M                 53  NEM    32.79
221  Calderon, Carlos              44 WMST    32.80
222  Moore, Anthony T              40 MTSC    32.80
223  Hjorth, John T                43 SCAQ    32.82
224  Bell, Richard J               40 MESC    32.84
225  Abbott, William A             64  CMS    32.90
226  Burkholder, Tracy A           47 GAJA    32.93
227  D'Englere, Paul M             48 NCMS    32.97
228  Kalthoff, Karsten             43 FLAQ    32.98
229  Jonge-Poerink, John R         45 REDT    33.00
230  Haden, Keith                  48 SSMS    33.00
231  Perelli, David E              43 NCMS    33.00
232  Kristek, Tom                  53 NITR    33.01
233  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           42 SWAT    33.08
234  West, Wilk O                  54  SKY    33.10
235  Eley, John W                  52 UNAT    33.10
236  Coxhead, George L             57 NCMS    33.10
237  Johnson, Jeff P               41  SPM    33.16
238  Dougherty, Michael P          58 BOZE    33.17
239  Blavatnik, Alex               45 FLAQ    33.19
240  Boone, Lou                    49 OREG    33.20
241  Young, Robert                 45   IM    33.23
242  Doll, Frederic C              48 UNAT    33.29
243  Rehanek, R Todd               48 GSMS    33.30
244  Colvard, John D               47 NCMS    33.35
245  Lee, Stanley H                53 YCMS    33.40
246  Reichle, Luke                 54 WH2O    33.43
247  Hildebrandt, David C          55 UNAT    33.63
248  Albright, Philip W            50  MVN    33.67
249  Lamour, Didier B              53 MINN    33.73
250  Davis, Don M                  65 RHMS    33.80
251  Wolfe, Bill P                 52 NCMS    33.84
252  Pelissier, Jim L              66 MINN    34.00
253  Vargas, Glen A                49 GAJA    34.14
254  Southworth, Thomas J          28 DAQM    34.14
255  Poole, Barry C                51  CAT    34.17
256  Benson, Stan                  56  CMS    34.17
257  Just, Andrew I                40  CMS    34.17
258  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT    34.25
259  Dunne, Patrick                55 DAMM    34.50
260  Carey, Edwin F                64 UNAT    34.50
261  Tarrio, Jose A                43 ROSE    34.50
262  Castleton, Tom                38 ROSE    34.55
263  Tulin, Bill                   51  TAM    34.60
264  Taber, Mike                   52 ADMS    34.60
265  Farrell, Jeff                 73  SBM    34.75
266  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS    34.80
267  Welchlin, Bob                 53 MOVY    34.87
268  Carbone, Greg                 50 GMSC    34.88
269  Anderson, Eric R              46 CMSA    35.00
270  Blake, Daniel A               65 AKMS    35.00
271  Heyes, Greg                   55 LAPS    35.00
272  Freshley, Mike R              69 SDSM    35.00
273  Woollen, Chase                19 GMSC    35.12
274  Kelsoe, Robert                56 SWAM    35.20
275  Dannenberg, James             65 WMAC    35.24
276  Douglass, Nick                60 SAMY    35.31
277  Taylor, Bill W                55 MTSC    35.33
278  Michalke, Doug                57 GAJA    35.71
279  Simpson, David M              47 GAJA    35.72
280  Williams, Kennon B            29 FLAQ    35.88
281  Reeder, Bill D                57  PNA    36.14
282  White, Jay K                  49 NCMS    36.18
283  Bailey, Conner                63  AMS    36.33
284  Marcinkowski, Frank D         51 CUBU    36.50
285  Burgess, Thom                 67  CMS    36.50
286  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT    36.50
287  Brundage, Warner F            67 VMST    36.67
288  Knopf, Thomas H               62  TOC    37.00
289  Eden, Ben                     63 EXCL    37.00
290  Riker, Tony                   65 GOLD    37.10
291  Zeigler, John V               64 GAJA    37.11
292  Murray, Mike                  59 WMAC    37.14
293  Pohlmann, John T              66 SLAM    37.50
294  Whitson, Steven K             48 SSMS    37.55
295  Rickard, Alan K               53 FXCM    37.90
296  Warren, Mike H                59 OREG    38.00
297  Whitley, John K               67 LJSM    38.18
298  Perez, Octavio                32 WMAC    38.50
299  Stewart, Dick                 70  MVN    38.50
300  Vaughan, Dale G               65 GAJA    38.60
301  Perilman, Jim E               71  WCM    39.01
302  Gadol, Louis C                68 NCMS    39.07
303  Dudley, Bill                  65 GAJA    39.16
304  Paneri, Vaibhav               26 MCMS    39.16
305  Puchalski, Donald J           71 FACT    39.25
306  Oates, Justin B               19 LOVE    39.27
307  Smith, Scott A                39 MICH    39.28
308  Zuur, James                   69  MPM    39.73
309  Shaw, Chris                   28  AMS    39.80
310  Mitchell, Clarke E            77 NCMS    39.80
311  Fuenmayor, Jose               66 EXCL    40.20
312  Miller, David W               69 GAJA    40.72
313  Truong, Dominique             71  PNA    40.80
314  Henao, Mauricio               35 GOLD    40.86
315  Thayer, George D              74 OREG    40.90
316  Nelson, Don G                 71 TULS    41.06
317  Felton, Richard A             61  TOC    41.27
318  Knowles Sr, Percival A        79 SWIF    41.72
319  Woods, Albert H               81 UNAT    41.90
320  Kurtin, Stephen B             71 GAJA    42.74
321  MacDonald, Robert C           81  FMM    43.80
322  Rende, Tony J                 68 GAJA    44.00
323  Maddox, Keith E               45  ART    44.21
324  Easterla, David A             72 MOVY    44.42
325  Huebschmann, Ray E            65 GAJA    44.48
326  Riddle, Peter E               72 SDSM    44.98
327  McClow, Richard               79   IM    44.99
328  Haartz, F H Ted               82 ARIZ    45.00
329  Maguire, Tom                  67 GSMS    45.00
330  Hoppe, Frederick J            82 CTMA    45.16
331  Diehl, David J                68 YWMA    45.97
332  Guze, John J                  64  FMM    46.00
333  Rauch, Will                   75  LVM    46.50
334  Ray, Craig                    71 GAJA    46.50
335  Dixon, Richard B              76 GAJA    46.91
336  Bauman, John H                79 WMAC    47.57
337  Rudloff, G Edward             86  TOC    47.74
338  Greenberg, Barton H           85  FMM    49.00
339  Mitchell, Jack                83 GAJA    50.04
340  Larson, E Ole                 89 NCMS  1:05.40
341  Graves, Edwin H               86 FACT  1:10.55
342  Mc Auley, Herb                87 GAJA  1:45.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #49
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #14
Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #43