2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 1 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Aiken, Sherah                 22 GMSC 10:31.13
  2  Foster, Becky B               24 UNAT 11:45.67
  3  Yoshimura, Stephanie          23  AWJ 11:49.20
  4  Goltra, Susan M               24 UNAT 12:24.32
  5  Switaj, Caitlin B             21  PNA 12:27.66
  6  Long, Natasha L               20 GMSC 12:59.00
  7  Pruett, Lauren E              18 GMSC 13:04.12
  8  Bailey, Chelsea L             20  AWJ 13:30.01
  9  Biskaduros, Gabrielle C       19 GMSC 14:58.12
25-29
  1  Watson, Claire                26 UNAT 11:25.37
  2  Liberty, Laurel M             28   IM 11:45.50
  3  Barfield, Mary E              28  LVM 12:50.00
  4  Wilson, Marly J               26 FACT 12:50.00
  5  Nance, Aunya F                25 GMSC 12:59.12
30-34
  1  Melgaard, Megan E             30 GAJA 10:28.00
  2  Whitney, Ashley               30 EXCL 10:50.00
  3  Kelsey, Jane M                34 REDT 11:03.84
  4  Hennessey, Katherine C        31 NBAC 11:13.98
35-39
  1  Moore, Alison B               39 VMST 12:14.37
  2  Strong, Susan D               38  WCM 12:20.00
  3  Gitzinger, Jennifer           35   IM 12:50.05
  4  Edwards, Bonnie B             38 OREG 12:55.67
40-44
  1  Gellatly, Jill E              42 WMST 10:55.00
  2  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           43 TERR 11:56.12
  3  LeClair, Dale A               40 GOLD 12:00.00
  4  Noznesky, Denise L            43 GERM 12:05.00
  5  Adams, Kari S                 44  LVM 12:17.00
  6  Vorhies, Stacey A             40 MOVY 12:46.03
  7  Bolan, Kristy H               40 GAJA 13:07.97
  8  Hendricks, Geneve E           41   WM 13:15.00
  9  Bailie, Bridget A             40  ISF 13:21.05
 10  Singer, Shannon R             40  PNA 14:42.59
45-49
  1  Klestinec, Robin L            48  NAM 11:30.20
  2  Elias-Williams, Maria L       45 GSMS 11:45.00
  3  Quitasol, Wendy               47 NBAC 12:20.80
  4  Plevich, Beth                 48 TXLA 12:24.30
  5  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS 12:29.00
  6  Shore, Susan D                47 WH2O 12:30.80
  7  McEachran, Frances T          48 NCMS 12:35.16
  8  Scott, Sheryl L               47  NEM 12:44.00
  9  Dore, Mary G                  46 NCMS 12:47.75
 10  Jensen, Sue                   49  NEM 12:50.24
 11  Dornan, Gwen A                47  USF 12:53.54
 12  Bianchi, Felicia A            47  AWJ 13:11.51
 13  Swoboda, Sandy                46 MARY 14:52.58
 14  Johnson, Paula                48  AWJ 15:00.00
 15  Kaufmann, Karen E             45 VMST 16:43.26
 16  Bogue, Sherri L               46  FMM 30:00.00
50-54
  1  Brown, Denise H               50 MICH 11:12.98
  2  Einsidler, Karen L            54 AGUA 11:40.00
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               53  NEM 11:52.61
  4  Alioto, Laurie J              52 WMAC 12:30.00
  5  Rohner, Patricia A            50 NCMS 12:50.30
  6  Fries, Beth                   52 MESC 12:51.14
  7  Steinmann, Sharon B           52  SPM 12:57.26
  8  Hajost, Cynthia M             50 RMST 13:30.00
  9  Beach, Lynn                   53 GAJA 13:42.71
 10  Fisher, Barbie                50 NCMS 13:53.97
 11  Youngers, Ellen K             52 MINN 14:06.64
 12  Leventhal, Laura M            53 BGSC 16:10.33
55-59
  1  Finch, Merry B                55 UTAH 12:48.18
  2  Munger, Dot                   58 1776 13:00.00
  3  Mattson, Skippy               56 GAJA 13:14.91
  4  Summers, Jeanna               56 OREG 14:36.41
  5  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    57 NCMS 14:42.00
  6  Erickson, Martha              58 EXCL 14:44.90
  7  Connolly, Petie               56 UNAT 15:30.00
  8  Hepworth, Jeri                57 RIDG 15:30.00
  9  Many, Cecile                  56  SMS 15:50.00
 10  Watson, Lisa L                56 GAJA 16:49.56
60-64
  1  Miller, Celeste               60  SNM 12:28.00
  2  Guthrie, Sally K              60 MICH 13:55.55
  3  Lyttle, Ann B                 62 GAJA 14:00.00
  4  Montrella, Beverly J          63  MVN 14:07.01
  5  Flinn, Emma                   60 NCMS 14:23.22
  6  Veater, Betty B               63 GAJA 14:30.00
  7  Tukua, Karen M                60  WCM 14:42.72
  8  Prall, Winifred S             62  CMS 15:30.07
  9  Sutherland, Kate              62  PNA 18:45.00
65-69
  1  Pohlmann, Mary M              65 SLAM 14:47.88
  2  Bednar, Christy               65 DAMM 15:24.34
  3  Birkhead, Jane C              69 MOST 16:05.02
  4  Tyler, Sarah L                65  SNM 16:10.00
  5  Sarg, Kathleen B              66 AGUA 16:42.41
  6  Allen, Susan J                65  USF 17:00.00
  7  Arnold, Tita                  68  SKY 17:30.00
  8  Conkey, Nancy D               65  SNM 17:39.33
  9  Martin, Judy                  67 VMST 17:40.00
 10  Marane, Bentley B             66 GAJA 18:20.00
 11  Trevison, Ellie               67 FACT 23:18.00
70-74
  1  Tullman, Patricia A           73  FMM 17:49.46
  2  Bayly, Helen H                73 ARIZ 24:21.58
75-79
  1  Eisele, Barbara M             79  LCM 24:22.35
80-84
  1  Copeland, Parkie J            80 GAJA 21:18.58
  2  Murray, D J                   80  LCM 25:00.00
  3  Anderson, Jody                80  CMS 25:30.00
85-89
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           88  MVN 23:16.83
90-94
  1  Dunivin, Anne A               93 GAJA 38:38.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #42
Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #21
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #25