2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 1 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Melgaard, Megan E             30 GAJA 10:28.00
  2  Aiken, Sherah                 22 GMSC 10:31.13
  3  Whitney, Ashley               30 EXCL 10:50.00
  4  Gellatly, Jill E              42 WMST 10:55.00
  5  Kelsey, Jane M                34 REDT 11:03.84
  6  Brown, Denise H               50 MICH 11:12.98
  7  Hennessey, Katherine C        31 NBAC 11:13.98
  8  Watson, Claire                26 UNAT 11:25.37
  9  Klestinec, Robin L            48  NAM 11:30.20
 10  Einsidler, Karen L            54 AGUA 11:40.00
 11  Elias-Williams, Maria L       45 GSMS 11:45.00
 12  Liberty, Laurel M             28   IM 11:45.50
 13  Foster, Becky B               24 UNAT 11:45.67
 14  Yoshimura, Stephanie          23  AWJ 11:49.20
 15  Grilli, Tracy L               53  NEM 11:52.61
 16  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           43 TERR 11:56.12
 17  LeClair, Dale A               40 GOLD 12:00.00
 18  Noznesky, Denise L            43 GERM 12:05.00
 19  Moore, Alison B               39 VMST 12:14.37
 20  Adams, Kari S                 44  LVM 12:17.00
 21  Strong, Susan D               38  WCM 12:20.00
 22  Quitasol, Wendy               47 NBAC 12:20.80
 23  Plevich, Beth                 48 TXLA 12:24.30
 24  Goltra, Susan M               24 UNAT 12:24.32
 25  Switaj, Caitlin B             21  PNA 12:27.66
 26  Miller, Celeste               60  SNM 12:28.00
 27  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS 12:29.00
 28  Alioto, Laurie J              52 WMAC 12:30.00
 29  Shore, Susan D                47 WH2O 12:30.80
 30  McEachran, Frances T          48 NCMS 12:35.16
 31  Scott, Sheryl L               47  NEM 12:44.00
 32  Vorhies, Stacey A             40 MOVY 12:46.03
 33  Dore, Mary G                  46 NCMS 12:47.75
 34  Finch, Merry B                55 UTAH 12:48.18
 35  Wilson, Marly J               26 FACT 12:50.00
 36  Barfield, Mary E              28  LVM 12:50.00
 37  Gitzinger, Jennifer           35   IM 12:50.05
 38  Jensen, Sue                   49  NEM 12:50.24
 39  Rohner, Patricia A            50 NCMS 12:50.30
 40  Fries, Beth                   52 MESC 12:51.14
 41  Dornan, Gwen A                47  USF 12:53.54
 42  Edwards, Bonnie B             38 OREG 12:55.67
 43  Steinmann, Sharon B           52  SPM 12:57.26
 44  Long, Natasha L               20 GMSC 12:59.00
 45  Nance, Aunya F                25 GMSC 12:59.12
 46  Munger, Dot                   58 1776 13:00.00
 47  Pruett, Lauren E              18 GMSC 13:04.12
 48  Bolan, Kristy H               40 GAJA 13:07.97
 49  Bianchi, Felicia A            47  AWJ 13:11.51
 50  Mattson, Skippy               56 GAJA 13:14.91
 51  Hendricks, Geneve E           41   WM 13:15.00
 52  Bailie, Bridget A             40  ISF 13:21.05
 53  Hajost, Cynthia M             50 RMST 13:30.00
 54  Bailey, Chelsea L             20  AWJ 13:30.01
 55  Beach, Lynn                   53 GAJA 13:42.71
 56  Fisher, Barbie                50 NCMS 13:53.97
 57  Guthrie, Sally K              60 MICH 13:55.55
 58  Lyttle, Ann B                 62 GAJA 14:00.00
 59  Youngers, Ellen K             52 MINN 14:06.64
 60  Montrella, Beverly J          63  MVN 14:07.01
 61  Flinn, Emma                   60 NCMS 14:23.22
 62  Veater, Betty B               63 GAJA 14:30.00
 63  Summers, Jeanna               56 OREG 14:36.41
 64  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    57 NCMS 14:42.00
 65  Singer, Shannon R             40  PNA 14:42.59
 66  Tukua, Karen M                60  WCM 14:42.72
 67  Erickson, Martha              58 EXCL 14:44.90
 68  Pohlmann, Mary M              65 SLAM 14:47.88
 69  Swoboda, Sandy                46 MARY 14:52.58
 70  Biskaduros, Gabrielle C       19 GMSC 14:58.12
 71  Johnson, Paula                48  AWJ 15:00.00
 72  Bednar, Christy               65 DAMM 15:24.34
 73  Hepworth, Jeri                57 RIDG 15:30.00
 74  Connolly, Petie               56 UNAT 15:30.00
 75  Prall, Winifred S             62  CMS 15:30.07
 76  Many, Cecile                  56  SMS 15:50.00
 77  Birkhead, Jane C              69 MOST 16:05.02
 78  Tyler, Sarah L                65  SNM 16:10.00
 79  Leventhal, Laura M            53 BGSC 16:10.33
 80  Sarg, Kathleen B              66 AGUA 16:42.41
 81  Kaufmann, Karen E             45 VMST 16:43.26
 82  Watson, Lisa L                56 GAJA 16:49.56
 83  Allen, Susan J                65  USF 17:00.00
 84  Arnold, Tita                  68  SKY 17:30.00
 85  Conkey, Nancy D               65  SNM 17:39.33
 86  Martin, Judy                  67 VMST 17:40.00
 87  Tullman, Patricia A           73  FMM 17:49.46
 88  Marane, Bentley B             66 GAJA 18:20.00
 89  Sutherland, Kate              62  PNA 18:45.00
 90  Copeland, Parkie J            80 GAJA 21:18.58
 91  Kornfeld, Maurine E           88  MVN 23:16.83
 92  Trevison, Ellie               67 FACT 23:18.00
 93  Bayly, Helen H                73 ARIZ 24:21.58
 94  Eisele, Barbara M             79  LCM 24:22.35
 95  Murray, D J                   80  LCM 25:00.00
 96  Anderson, Jody                80  CMS 25:30.00
 97  Bogue, Sherri L               46  FMM 30:00.00
 98  Dunivin, Anne A               93 GAJA 38:38.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #41
Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #33
Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #20