2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 6 Women 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Smallwood, Aubrie D           23 YCAM  4:38.63
  2  Baker, Megan E                23  BAY  4:41.48
  3  Muir, Anne C                  24 UNAT  4:54.00
  4  Aiken, Sherah                 21 GMSC  4:58.12
  5  Moore, Katie M                21  MVN  5:00.15
  6  Gentry, Kelly M               22  TVM  5:19.74
  7  Rogers, Alyssa N              22  KCM  5:32.94
  8  Tem, Elizabeth M              20 GMSC  5:46.19
25-29
  1  Beckman, Kasey L              29  WCM  4:30.99
  2  Droubay, Christy              27  TVM  4:42.93
  3  Blocker, Vicki S              25 RICE  4:51.97
  4  Schmied, Emily                25 SDSM  4:56.27
  5  Moore, Stephanie S            26  SAC  4:59.29
  6  Frimerman, Sandra E           25 HOPK  5:00.11
  7  Diel, Jessica A               28 WMAC  5:01.98
  8  Tukua, Rebecca R              26  WCM  5:09.92
  9  Cilia, Stacey L               27  LVM  5:16.46
 10  Liu, Ouida                    28  USF  5:26.47
30-34
  1  Johansen, Jill M              31 BGWM  4:49.39
  2  Bell, Andrea R                33 WOOD  4:50.00
  3  Kelsey, Jane M                33 REDT  4:51.72
  4  Amthor, Gennifer M            31  SAM  5:00.10
35-39
  1  Zamanian, Alison H            39  WCM  4:46.49
  2  Hanley, Catherine C           36  OAM  4:51.55
  3  Wilcox, Renee M               37 MMSC  5:06.00
  4  Daly, Cheryl A                37 MESC  5:06.20
  5  Hertzer, Cynthia J            39 CRUZ  5:20.00
  6  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            38  VCM  5:21.11
  7  Barna, Heather K              38 CRUZ  5:50.00
  8  Rees, Karla E                 36  MVM  6:00.00
40-44
  1  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        43  BAM  4:40.50
  2  Reynolds, Ellen M             44 SAWS  4:50.73
  3  Santos, Debbie M              40  WCM  4:52.40
  4  Hill, Laurel S                40 SAWS  4:59.02
  5  Welting, Laureen              43  TOC  5:01.78
  6  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          44  CMS  5:13.45
  7  Simmons, Cheryl A             42 ROSE  5:24.52
  8  Buscaglia, Caycee P           44 SQST  5:26.89
  9  Gillman, Regina M             43 NCMS  5:35.29
 10  Perry, Rebecca R              44  MAM  5:35.93
 11  Lerew, Teri L                 43 ARIZ  5:41.27
 12  Asnault, Wendy J              40 CHIC  5:57.47
 13  Barry, Robin B                42  LVM  5:59.67
 14  Thomas, Michella M            43 SDSM  6:00.52
 15  Nygren, Mary Ann              41  TVM  6:15.00
45-49
  1  Ward, Lisa A                  45  WCM  4:58.00
  2  Brown, Denise H               49 MICH  5:09.64
  3  Bunch, Brigid J               45 ARIZ  5:13.05
  4  Nowack, Susan J               48  SRM  5:35.66
  5  Glassman, Lucille R           46 SPAS  5:45.00
  6  Henry, B J                    45  WCM  5:48.38
  7  Scott, Sheryl L               46  NEM  5:48.60
  8  Sheeper, Lisa M               45 MELO  5:50.50
  9  O'Rourke, Therese M           46  MVN  6:08.35
50-54
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          51 UNAT  5:12.02
  2  Cook, Jenny L                 51 SCAQ  5:12.50
  3  Meyer, Marguerite             50  TOC  5:20.49
  4  James, Paula                  50  LVM  5:35.35
  5  Goodman, Ann R                50 OREG  5:55.42
  6  Werner, Lisa R                52 CSSR  5:57.00
  7  Quinn, Phyllis E              53  TOC  6:02.28
  8  Mitchell, Alison A            54  MVN  6:18.86
  9  Basile, Katy                  50 MELO  6:35.00
55-59
  1  Kohn, Catherine K             56 SLAM  5:35.73
  2  Davis, Charlotte M            59  PNA  5:45.00
  3  Thornton, Kim S               57 NOVA  6:20.93
  4  Lyman, Carolyn B              58 UTAH  6:34.25
  5  Powell, Susie W               56 RHMS  6:40.00
  6  Robinson, Beth P              56 PCAT  6:48.73
  7  Seaton, Jessica W             56 WH2O  6:49.57
  8  Callaway, Linda S             56 MOST  7:24.70
60-64
  1  Dunbar, Barbara G             60 SDSM  5:44.39
  2  Welch, Sarah                  62  PNA  6:09.96
  3  Dills, Suzanne L              64  PNA  6:20.09
  4  Weber, Chris S                61 CSSR  6:45.00
  5  Young, Lydia L                60  CMS  6:45.80
  6  Kranpitz, Nancy               64 WMAC  7:15.99
  7  Thomas-Will, Marji            61 UNAT  8:00.00
65-69
  1  Barnea, Daniela               65 STAN  6:46.30
  2  Stretch, Nancy A              69  TOC  8:00.00
  3  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       68 UNAT  8:04.33
  4  Long, Anne B                  67  USF  8:20.00
  5  Norris, Roswita D             66  DAM  9:55.06
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               72 SDSM  7:10.00
  2  Geoffrion, Helen              70 UCLA  8:11.25
75-79
  1  Duncan, Jean M                76  WCM 10:07.77
80-84
  1  Stupfel, Gloria M             82 SMMM 15:23.09
85-89
  1  Howell, Jae                   86  WCM 11:55.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #43
Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #33
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #49