2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 6 Women 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Beckman, Kasey L              29  WCM  4:30.99
  2  Smallwood, Aubrie D           23 YCAM  4:38.63
  3  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        43  BAM  4:40.50
  4  Baker, Megan E                23  BAY  4:41.48
  5  Droubay, Christy              27  TVM  4:42.93
  6  Zamanian, Alison H            39  WCM  4:46.49
  7  Johansen, Jill M              31 BGWM  4:49.39
  8  Bell, Andrea R                33 WOOD  4:50.00
  9  Reynolds, Ellen M             44 SAWS  4:50.73
 10  Hanley, Catherine C           36  OAM  4:51.55
 11  Kelsey, Jane M                33 REDT  4:51.72
 12  Blocker, Vicki S              25 RICE  4:51.97
 13  Santos, Debbie M              40  WCM  4:52.40
 14  Muir, Anne C                  24 UNAT  4:54.00
 15  Schmied, Emily                25 SDSM  4:56.27
 16  Ward, Lisa A                  45  WCM  4:58.00
 17  Aiken, Sherah                 21 GMSC  4:58.12
 18  Hill, Laurel S                40 SAWS  4:59.02
 19  Moore, Stephanie S            26  SAC  4:59.29
 20  Amthor, Gennifer M            31  SAM  5:00.10
 21  Frimerman, Sandra E           25 HOPK  5:00.11
 22  Moore, Katie M                21  MVN  5:00.15
 23  Welting, Laureen              43  TOC  5:01.78
 24  Diel, Jessica A               28 WMAC  5:01.98
 25  Wilcox, Renee M               37 MMSC  5:06.00
 26  Daly, Cheryl A                37 MESC  5:06.20
 27  Brown, Denise H               49 MICH  5:09.64
 28  Tukua, Rebecca R              26  WCM  5:09.92
 29  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          51 UNAT  5:12.02
 30  Cook, Jenny L                 51 SCAQ  5:12.50
 31  Bunch, Brigid J               45 ARIZ  5:13.05
 32  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          44  CMS  5:13.45
 33  Cilia, Stacey L               27  LVM  5:16.46
 34  Gentry, Kelly M               22  TVM  5:19.74
 35  Hertzer, Cynthia J            39 CRUZ  5:20.00
 36  Meyer, Marguerite             50  TOC  5:20.49
 37  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            38  VCM  5:21.11
 38  Simmons, Cheryl A             42 ROSE  5:24.52
 39  Liu, Ouida                    28  USF  5:26.47
 40  Buscaglia, Caycee P           44 SQST  5:26.89
 41  Rogers, Alyssa N              22  KCM  5:32.94
 42  Gillman, Regina M             43 NCMS  5:35.29
 43  James, Paula                  50  LVM  5:35.35
 44  Nowack, Susan J               48  SRM  5:35.66
 45  Kohn, Catherine K             56 SLAM  5:35.73
 46  Perry, Rebecca R              44  MAM  5:35.93
 47  Lerew, Teri L                 43 ARIZ  5:41.27
 48  Dunbar, Barbara G             60 SDSM  5:44.39
 49  Davis, Charlotte M            59  PNA  5:45.00
 50  Glassman, Lucille R           46 SPAS  5:45.00
 51  Tem, Elizabeth M              20 GMSC  5:46.19
 52  Henry, B J                    45  WCM  5:48.38
 53  Scott, Sheryl L               46  NEM  5:48.60
 54  Barna, Heather K              38 CRUZ  5:50.00
 55  Sheeper, Lisa M               45 MELO  5:50.50
 56  Goodman, Ann R                50 OREG  5:55.42
 57  Werner, Lisa R                52 CSSR  5:57.00
 58  Asnault, Wendy J              40 CHIC  5:57.47
 59  Barry, Robin B                42  LVM  5:59.67
 60  Rees, Karla E                 36  MVM  6:00.00
 61  Thomas, Michella M            43 SDSM  6:00.52
 62  Quinn, Phyllis E              53  TOC  6:02.28
 63  O'Rourke, Therese M           46  MVN  6:08.35
 64  Welch, Sarah                  62  PNA  6:09.96
 65  Nygren, Mary Ann              41  TVM  6:15.00
 66  Mitchell, Alison A            54  MVN  6:18.86
 67  Dills, Suzanne L              64  PNA  6:20.09
 68  Thornton, Kim S               57 NOVA  6:20.93
 69  Lyman, Carolyn B              58 UTAH  6:34.25
 70  Basile, Katy                  50 MELO  6:35.00
 71  Powell, Susie W               56 RHMS  6:40.00
 72  Weber, Chris S                61 CSSR  6:45.00
 73  Young, Lydia L                60  CMS  6:45.80
 74  Barnea, Daniela               65 STAN  6:46.30
 75  Robinson, Beth P              56 PCAT  6:48.73
 76  Seaton, Jessica W             56 WH2O  6:49.57
 77  Jordan, Betsy T               72 SDSM  7:10.00
 78  Kranpitz, Nancy               64 WMAC  7:15.99
 79  Callaway, Linda S             56 MOST  7:24.70
 80  Stretch, Nancy A              69  TOC  8:00.00
 81  Thomas-Will, Marji            61 UNAT  8:00.00
 82  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       68 UNAT  8:04.33
 83  Geoffrion, Helen              70 UCLA  8:11.25
 84  Long, Anne B                  67  USF  8:20.00
 85  Norris, Roswita D             66  DAM  9:55.06
 86  Duncan, Jean M                76  WCM 10:07.77
 87  Howell, Jae                   86  WCM 11:55.00
 88  Stupfel, Gloria M             82 SMMM 15:23.09
Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #47
Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #35
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #50