2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 5 Men 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Wohleber, Daniel G            19 GMSC  4:50.55
  2  Patrick, Kennerly C           21 GMSC  4:55.67
25-29
  1  Reed, Thomas A                26 WH2O  4:03.00
  2  Stephens, Mark C              25  TVM  4:17.86
  3  Callaghan, Mark B             29  DAM  4:20.97
  4  Wadley, Brian                 29 WH2O  4:28.69
  5  Fillmore, Andy                27 WH2O  4:53.00
  6  Guan, Frank                   26 MELO  4:56.00
  7  Pekarek, David N              25 ROSE  4:57.00
  8  Christian, Dan                28   IM  5:15.00
30-34
  1  Scalise, Erik L               31  SNM  4:02.43
  2  Olver, Brian J                31 WH2O  4:07.82
  3  Harrigan, Matthew J           30  SLA  4:14.01
  4  Gilman, Matthew B             32 STAN  4:15.00
  5  Polito, Chip                  32 OREG  4:18.74
  6  Eliott, Scot J                34 OREG  4:46.60
  7  Cox, Michael J                31  CMS  4:46.91
  8  Krenzer, Brian                30   IM  4:58.96
  9  Hatch, Eric                   34   IM  5:30.00
35-39
  1  Bartee, Todd A                39 TXLA  4:21.73
  2  Andersen, Morten              38 NCMS  4:24.16
  3  Nelson, Kirk E                38  PNA  4:28.73
  4  Bird, Clark M                 38 MRCD  4:29.50
  5  Hale, William C               38  MAM  4:30.00
  6  Billings, Greg                36 CHIC  4:30.58
  7  Walker, B.J.                  35 UNAT  4:35.00
  8  Patrick, Jamie T              38  TOC  4:50.84
  9  Armstrong, Martin A           39  VCM  4:52.52
 10  Figueres, Ruben               35   IM  4:55.00
 11  Tujo, Christian F             37 OREG  4:56.30
 12  Lyons, David M                39 RIDG  4:57.53
 13  Young, Timothy                38 WMAC  5:07.30
40-44
  1  Santos, Roque J               41  WCM  4:05.98
  2  Magee, Mark A                 41  LVM  4:14.50
  3  Brundage, Patrick W           42 ARIZ  4:17.04
  4  Shaffer, Mike G               43  VCM  4:24.72
  5  O'Connor, John P              40 OREG  4:25.08
  6  Smith, Stephen M              42  SAC  4:27.01
  7  Fischer, Niel E               44 CHIC  4:31.51
  8  Kays, David E                 41  PNA  4:32.00
  9  Cardineau, Yan                41  SRM  4:35.00
 10  Finney, Peter C               41  MAM  4:35.99
 11  King, Phillip J               42 GOLD  4:38.33
 12  Carpenter, Michael J          44 MRCD  4:40.60
 13  Hanson, Max L                 41  PNA  4:41.50
 14  Collins, Michael D            43 NOVA  4:43.00
 15  Gogulski, David H             40 NITR  4:49.19
 16  Hamilton, Nathan              40  SNM  4:50.00
 17  Norgaard, Kevin L             43 CVAS  4:50.54
 18  Schab, Barry T                41 CVAS  4:50.67
 19  Buenrostro, Jose M            42  SRM  4:55.00
 20  Waud, Timothy P               41 OREG  4:55.01
 21  Baron, Kurtis C               44  VCM  4:55.51
 22  Fischer, Andy J               42 FLAQ  4:56.22
 23  Borton, Dan                   41 ROSE  5:02.53
 24  Rachmel, Leo                  42  LVM  5:10.10
45-49
  1  Fristoe, Tom C                49 OREG  4:17.00
  2  Fowler, Jamie                 49 NOVA  4:34.00
  3  Nalli, Lyle A                 49  PNA  4:39.00
  4  Yeomans, Scott                45  GSM  4:39.90
  5  Engs, John                    46  TOC  4:40.00
  6  Chao, Hector                  45  WCM  4:40.00
  7  Jacobs, David T               45 UNAT  4:45.00
  8  Matysek, Jim                  49 MOVY  4:49.15
  9  Czekala, Steven R             49 FIRE  4:50.00
 10  Strickland, Robert L          49 MRCD  4:50.05
 11  Keck, Mike                    49  TOC  4:51.54
 12  Valley, Eric                  47  PNA  4:53.86
 13  Anderson, Kirk H              49  CMS  4:55.91
 14  Carr, Mike W                  48  SRM  5:04.59
 15  Stoll, Kurt A                 49  TVM  5:05.00
 16  Johnston, Mark A              48  CMS  5:08.56
 17  Edgerton, Thomas              48 TEME  5:10.30
 18  Raine, Charlie                49 LAPS  5:11.70
50-54
  1  Mann, Michael T               54  CMS  4:30.00
  2  Shake, Scott D                51 ARIZ  4:32.00
  3  Morales, John R               51  SRM  4:33.18
  4  Canales, Francisco L          51  SRM  4:44.90
  5  Seibt, Andreas K              51   IM  4:45.00
  6  Kannegieser, Robert J         51 FINS  4:47.20
  7  Oliver, Gary M                51 OREG  4:54.00
  8  Schenstrom, Warren            51  SRM  4:54.88
  9  Guadagni, Peter M             54  WCM  4:56.72
 10  Copeland, Rob                 52 GAJA  4:57.49
 11  Smith, David M                51 CRUZ  4:58.10
 12  Thomas, Bruce W               51 SCAQ  5:00.00
 13  Murtagh, Patrick D            52   MM  5:05.00
 14  Meltz, Joel M                 52  NEM  5:12.18
 15  Kristek, Tom                  52 NITR  5:15.64
 16  Hale, Dave                    53  SRM  5:24.01
 17  Cannon, Richard P             52  CVM  5:30.00
 18  Hendrick, Marty               51 FLAQ  5:30.77
55-59
  1  Clemmons, Jim                 59  MAM  4:44.50
  2  Gilchrist, Donald B           55 NCMS  4:55.00
  3  Johnson, Clifford H           57  SNM  4:57.39
  4  Brown, Robert V               56  AWJ  5:05.00
  5  Kerns, Hubie                  59  VCM  5:05.00
  6  Mundschau, Steve H            55  USF  5:10.00
  7  Templin, Philip John          55  UCI  5:17.50
  8  Mc Caffery, Michael G         55  TOC  5:20.00
  9  Penn, William J               57  PNA  5:36.00
 10  Gleason, Steve L              57  SCA  5:40.01
 11  Mc Gregor, Cary D             58  MAM  5:45.00
 12  Kennedy, James B              57 CMAM  5:45.09
60-64
  1  Shestakov, Alek I             60  OAK  4:54.00
  2  Sultan, John R                61 MPSC  5:09.00
  3  Wilson, Joel R                60 CRUZ  5:10.00
  4  Ugarkovich, David M           61  WCM  5:30.00
  5  Lawrie, Jim                   62  SNM  5:32.58
  6  Willis, Gregory B             60 LAPS  5:33.01
  7  Slater, Louis C               60 CVAS  5:35.00
  8  Bailey, Hop                   61 ARIZ  5:45.00
  9  Dennis, D Craig               63  WCM  5:49.00
 10  Figueiredo, Paulo             62 WH2O  6:00.00
 11  Anderson, Eric R              64 LAPS  6:00.03
 12  Piazza, Michael S             63  WCM  6:10.00
 13  Cerny, William                61 UTAH  6:15.00
 14  Wiener, Neal T                64 WH2O  6:50.40
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                65  TAM  5:15.00
  2  Roddin, Hugh J                67 ANCM  6:00.00
  3  Neuls, Allen S                65  CMS  6:13.87
  4  Nordby, Michael C             67  PNA  6:15.00
  5  Dawson, Bill                  66 MELO  6:19.15
  6  Molnar, Ronald A              67  CMS  6:20.00
  7  Freshley, Mike R              68 SDSM  6:30.00
  8  Wood, Michael B               66  VCM  6:30.28
  9  Winokur, Eliot                65 METR  6:38.00
 10  Cody, Frank J                 68 MICH  6:40.38
 11  Bleuel, Bart S                67  VCM  6:58.73
 12  Nelson, Ed E                  69 LAPS  7:03.59
70-74
  1  Fasbender, Barry A            71 STAN  6:35.73
  2  Morner, Stan F                74  WCM  7:10.81
75-79
  1  Tanner, Frank                 77 SDSM  6:37.37
  2  Sulzbach, John F              75 MELO  7:15.00
  3  Mitchell, Tom                 76 SDSM  7:24.95
  4  Grohe, William E              75  USF  8:29.80
  5  Osborne, Daniel R             75  USF  8:30.00
  6  Baker, Donald J               78 SDSM  9:59.90
  7  Nieman, Frank B               76  WCM 10:00.00
80-84
  1  Silverstein, Lou              82 ARIZ  9:54.00
Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #20
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #33
Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #43