2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 5 Men 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Scalise, Erik L               31  SNM  4:02.43
  2  Reed, Thomas A                26 WH2O  4:03.00
  3  Santos, Roque J               41  WCM  4:05.98
  4  Olver, Brian J                31 WH2O  4:07.82
  5  Harrigan, Matthew J           30  SLA  4:14.01
  6  Magee, Mark A                 41  LVM  4:14.50
  7  Gilman, Matthew B             32 STAN  4:15.00
  8  Fristoe, Tom C                49 OREG  4:17.00
  9  Brundage, Patrick W           42 ARIZ  4:17.04
 10  Stephens, Mark C              25  TVM  4:17.86
 11  Polito, Chip                  32 OREG  4:18.74
 12  Callaghan, Mark B             29  DAM  4:20.97
 13  Bartee, Todd A                39 TXLA  4:21.73
 14  Andersen, Morten              38 NCMS  4:24.16
 15  Shaffer, Mike G               43  VCM  4:24.72
 16  O'Connor, John P              40 OREG  4:25.08
 17  Smith, Stephen M              42  SAC  4:27.01
 18  Wadley, Brian                 29 WH2O  4:28.69
 19  Nelson, Kirk E                38  PNA  4:28.73
 20  Bird, Clark M                 38 MRCD  4:29.50
 21  Mann, Michael T               54  CMS  4:30.00
 22  Hale, William C               38  MAM  4:30.00
 23  Billings, Greg                36 CHIC  4:30.58
 24  Fischer, Niel E               44 CHIC  4:31.51
 25  Kays, David E                 41  PNA  4:32.00
 26  Shake, Scott D                51 ARIZ  4:32.00
 27  Morales, John R               51  SRM  4:33.18
 28  Fowler, Jamie                 49 NOVA  4:34.00
 29  Walker, B.J.                  35 UNAT  4:35.00
 30  Cardineau, Yan                41  SRM  4:35.00
 31  Finney, Peter C               41  MAM  4:35.99
 32  King, Phillip J               42 GOLD  4:38.33
 33  Nalli, Lyle A                 49  PNA  4:39.00
 34  Yeomans, Scott                45  GSM  4:39.90
 35  Chao, Hector                  45  WCM  4:40.00
 36  Engs, John                    46  TOC  4:40.00
 37  Carpenter, Michael J          44 MRCD  4:40.60
 38  Hanson, Max L                 41  PNA  4:41.50
 39  Collins, Michael D            43 NOVA  4:43.00
 40  Clemmons, Jim                 59  MAM  4:44.50
 41  Canales, Francisco L          51  SRM  4:44.90
 42  Jacobs, David T               45 UNAT  4:45.00
 43  Seibt, Andreas K              51   IM  4:45.00
 44  Eliott, Scot J                34 OREG  4:46.60
 45  Cox, Michael J                31  CMS  4:46.91
 46  Kannegieser, Robert J         51 FINS  4:47.20
 47  Matysek, Jim                  49 MOVY  4:49.15
 48  Gogulski, David H             40 NITR  4:49.19
 49  Hamilton, Nathan              40  SNM  4:50.00
 50  Czekala, Steven R             49 FIRE  4:50.00
 51  Strickland, Robert L          49 MRCD  4:50.05
 52  Norgaard, Kevin L             43 CVAS  4:50.54
 53  Wohleber, Daniel G            19 GMSC  4:50.55
 54  Schab, Barry T                41 CVAS  4:50.67
 55  Patrick, Jamie T              38  TOC  4:50.84
 56  Keck, Mike                    49  TOC  4:51.54
 57  Armstrong, Martin A           39  VCM  4:52.52
 58  Fillmore, Andy                27 WH2O  4:53.00
 59  Valley, Eric                  47  PNA  4:53.86
 60  Shestakov, Alek I             60  OAK  4:54.00
 61  Oliver, Gary M                51 OREG  4:54.00
 62  Schenstrom, Warren            51  SRM  4:54.88
 63  Figueres, Ruben               35   IM  4:55.00
 64  Buenrostro, Jose M            42  SRM  4:55.00
 65  Gilchrist, Donald B           55 NCMS  4:55.00
 66  Waud, Timothy P               41 OREG  4:55.01
 67  Baron, Kurtis C               44  VCM  4:55.51
 68  Patrick, Kennerly C           21 GMSC  4:55.67
 69  Anderson, Kirk H              49  CMS  4:55.91
 70  Guan, Frank                   26 MELO  4:56.00
 71  Fischer, Andy J               42 FLAQ  4:56.22
 72  Tujo, Christian F             37 OREG  4:56.30
 73  Guadagni, Peter M             54  WCM  4:56.72
 74  Pekarek, David N              25 ROSE  4:57.00
 75  Johnson, Clifford H           57  SNM  4:57.39
 76  Copeland, Rob                 52 GAJA  4:57.49
 77  Lyons, David M                39 RIDG  4:57.53
 78  Smith, David M                51 CRUZ  4:58.10
 79  Krenzer, Brian                30   IM  4:58.96
 80  Thomas, Bruce W               51 SCAQ  5:00.00
 81  Borton, Dan                   41 ROSE  5:02.53
 82  Carr, Mike W                  48  SRM  5:04.59
 83  Stoll, Kurt A                 49  TVM  5:05.00
 84  Kerns, Hubie                  59  VCM  5:05.00
 85  Brown, Robert V               56  AWJ  5:05.00
 86  Murtagh, Patrick D            52   MM  5:05.00
 87  Young, Timothy                38 WMAC  5:07.30
 88  Johnston, Mark A              48  CMS  5:08.56
 89  Sultan, John R                61 MPSC  5:09.00
 90  Wilson, Joel R                60 CRUZ  5:10.00
 91  Mundschau, Steve H            55  USF  5:10.00
 92  Rachmel, Leo                  42  LVM  5:10.10
 93  Edgerton, Thomas              48 TEME  5:10.30
 94  Raine, Charlie                49 LAPS  5:11.70
 95  Meltz, Joel M                 52  NEM  5:12.18
 96  Burns, Richard                65  TAM  5:15.00
 97  Christian, Dan                28   IM  5:15.00
 98  Kristek, Tom                  52 NITR  5:15.64
 99  Templin, Philip John          55  UCI  5:17.50
100  Mc Caffery, Michael G         55  TOC  5:20.00
101  Hale, Dave                    53  SRM  5:24.01
102  Hatch, Eric                   34   IM  5:30.00
103  Cannon, Richard P             52  CVM  5:30.00
104  Ugarkovich, David M           61  WCM  5:30.00
105  Hendrick, Marty               51 FLAQ  5:30.77
106  Lawrie, Jim                   62  SNM  5:32.58
107  Willis, Gregory B             60 LAPS  5:33.01
108  Slater, Louis C               60 CVAS  5:35.00
109  Penn, William J               57  PNA  5:36.00
110  Gleason, Steve L              57  SCA  5:40.01
111  Bailey, Hop                   61 ARIZ  5:45.00
112  Mc Gregor, Cary D             58  MAM  5:45.00
113  Kennedy, James B              57 CMAM  5:45.09
114  Dennis, D Craig               63  WCM  5:49.00
115  Figueiredo, Paulo             62 WH2O  6:00.00
116  Roddin, Hugh J                67 ANCM  6:00.00
117  Anderson, Eric R              64 LAPS  6:00.03
118  Piazza, Michael S             63  WCM  6:10.00
119  Neuls, Allen S                65  CMS  6:13.87
120  Cerny, William                61 UTAH  6:15.00
121  Nordby, Michael C             67  PNA  6:15.00
122  Dawson, Bill                  66 MELO  6:19.15
123  Molnar, Ronald A              67  CMS  6:20.00
124  Freshley, Mike R              68 SDSM  6:30.00
125  Wood, Michael B               66  VCM  6:30.28
126  Fasbender, Barry A            71 STAN  6:35.73
127  Tanner, Frank                 77 SDSM  6:37.37
128  Winokur, Eliot                65 METR  6:38.00
129  Cody, Frank J                 68 MICH  6:40.38
130  Wiener, Neal T                64 WH2O  6:50.40
131  Bleuel, Bart S                67  VCM  6:58.73
132  Nelson, Ed E                  69 LAPS  7:03.59
133  Morner, Stan F                74  WCM  7:10.81
134  Sulzbach, John F              75 MELO  7:15.00
135  Mitchell, Tom                 76 SDSM  7:24.95
136  Grohe, William E              75  USF  8:29.80
137  Osborne, Daniel R             75  USF  8:30.00
138  Silverstein, Lou              82 ARIZ  9:54.00
139  Baker, Donald J               78 SDSM  9:59.90
140  Nieman, Frank B               76  WCM 10:00.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #43
Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #45
Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #21