2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 42 Women 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Kiyama, Lindsay D             22  WCM    52.15
  2  Schaetz, Trina R              36 WMAC    54.49
  3  Lee, Kristi D                 33 SAWS    54.81
  4  Bergeron, Nathalie            31 CMNQ    54.95
  5  Welting, Laureen              43  TOC    54.97
  6  Senkier, Kristine M           39 OREG    55.00
  7  Kelsey, Jane M                33 REDT    55.01
  8  Caldas, Hannah                31 NCMS    55.49
  9  Lyons, Katie A                28  TOC    55.50
 10  LoCicero, Katie A             19  SBM    55.87
 11  Kozlowski, Laura              31   IM    55.91
 12  Matena, Jana                  46 MELO    55.92
 13  Olsen, Rebekah                28  MVN    55.94
 14  Reynolds, Ellen M             44 SAWS    55.96
 15  White, Lisa A                 24  TVM    56.00
 16  Marshall, Sarah E             27  WCM    56.12
 17  Garnier, Kathy L              48  CMS    56.16
 18  Smith, Jody L                 40 UNAT    56.17
 19  Mullen-Hurwitz, Amy L         26   MM    56.26
 20  Dickson, Kelsey A             19 ARIZ    56.29
 21  Deboom, Nicole                37  CMS    56.50
 22  Griffith, Jennifer L          31 SCAM    56.77
 23  Holland, Amy S                37 NCMS    56.83
 24  Val, Laura B                  57  TAM    57.00
 25  Lugassy, Heather R            38  TAM    57.05
 26  Liberty, Laurel M             27   IM    57.20
 27  Metzger, Sarabeth E           30  SNM    57.30
 28  Nance, Aunya F                24 GMSC    57.33
 29  Long, Natasha L               19 GMSC    57.44
 30  Bowers, Blair B               21 GMSC    57.46
 31  Schneider, Sarah M            33 WMAC    57.50
 32  Howarth, Erin L               30 UNAT    57.50
 33  Hughes, Mary L                50 TXLA    57.56
 34  Pietras, Gina E               33  WCM    57.59
 35  Morrison, Lynn                55 PCAT    57.69
 36  Major, Becki P                45 ARIZ    57.73
 37  Willia, Briana M              22 OREG    57.80
 38  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         50  WCM    57.80
 39  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      43 ARIZ    57.91
 40  Heuer, Brigitte C             48 WMST    57.99
 41  Bailey, Monica M              48 ARIZ    58.00
 42  Crass, Shannon                34 CVAS    58.00
 43  Granger, Traci S              51 LAPS    58.00
 44  Brooks, Jenny M               43 CVAS    58.14
 45  Barfield, Mary E              27  LVM    58.18
 46  Espiritu, Vicki               23  TVM    58.22
 47  Hagadorn, Heather             44  CMS    58.22
 48  Jones, Barbara L              53 MELO    58.38
 49  Transue, Anna                 24  BSM    58.45
 50  Godges, Arlette A             45 SCAQ    58.50
 51  Todd, Erin E                  24  WCM    58.50
 52  Greer, Margaret R             20 UNAT    58.50
 53  Kessler, Laura L              48 O*H*    58.52
 54  Brown, Joelle A               23 SCAM    58.80
 55  Caswell, MJ                   48 OREG    58.93
 56  Lassek, Sarah L               36 WH2O    59.00
 57  Seymour, Liz A                41  WCM    59.00
 58  Elson, Denise E               40  TVM    59.00
 59  Chalmers, Maureen S           43 CRUZ    59.00
 60  Langhorst, Elizabeth R        26  FMT    59.00
 61  Hunt, Allison                 45 ALMA    59.04
 62  Frisch, Alexandria            30 REDT    59.21
 63  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         28 WH2O    59.36
 64  Richardson, Kim G             40  CMS    59.37
 65  Bronson, Jenifer L            27 SCAQ    59.38
 66  Moore, Stephanie S            26  SAC    59.40
 67  Parvanian, Tracy              29 CVAS    59.51
 68  Peelle, Evelyn W              28 LJSM    59.54
 69  Sullivan, Lynn S              51  WCM    59.55
 70  Maginnis, Terri L             48 RAMS    59.58
 71  Bennett, Lisa A               53 SQST    59.59
 72  Meyer, Marguerite             50  TOC    59.75
 73  Coulter, Tamara A             32  PNA    59.88
 74  Dowdle, Angela M              20  PNA    59.90
 75  Tiltmann, Heather M           37 WMAC    59.98
 76  Mohrwinkel, Karen             21 GMSC    59.98
 77  O'Neill, Katelyn              23 WMAC    59.99
 78  Lynn, Shelly                  38 CVAS    59.99
 79  Warmuth, Stacey S             52  VCM  1:00.00
 80  Bennett, Pamela A             49  BAM  1:00.00
 81  Labusch, Meike M              36  USF  1:00.00
 82  Hennessey, Katherine C        30 NBAC  1:00.05
 83  Haines, Christine E           32 PACK  1:00.19
 84  Ayoob, Laurie E               52 LAPS  1:00.20
 85  Girard, Suzie E               38  MAM  1:00.26
 86  Hingsbergen, Evelyn V         27  SAC  1:00.31
 87  Edwards, Kris E               47 BGWM  1:00.32
 88  Beckman, Sharon L             51  NEM  1:00.52
 89  Terhorst, Hermine M           50  SRM  1:00.64
 90  Rosener, Karen K              55  CMS  1:00.70
 91  Roemer, Paula J               48  WCM  1:00.73
 92  Brakeman, Jennifer            39  MAM  1:00.75
 93  Hildinger, Shannon M          24 ARIZ  1:00.77
 94  Buck, Donna                   50 OREG  1:00.86
 95  Stich, Chris S                32 WMAC  1:01.00
 96  Rambur, Ereka C               29  RAD  1:01.00
 97  Mittmann, Marie               39 MAAC  1:01.04
 98  Smith, Lynne M                41 NITR  1:01.15
 99  Demotte, Laura Y              31 EAJM  1:01.15
100  Grilli, Tracy L               52  NEM  1:01.16
101  Bennett, Heather J            27  CMS  1:01.19
102  Nonaka, Marissa G             30  WCM  1:01.70
103  Franklin, Rebecca L           40 SQST  1:01.79
104  Soderstrom, Kris E            42 CVAS  1:01.84
105  Davis, Charlotte M            59  PNA  1:02.00
106  Ridge, Laurie A               53 CVAS  1:02.02
107  Haberstich, Carrie            37   IM  1:02.08
108  Kryka, Nancy                  54 MINN  1:02.35
109  Wenner, Marissa C             20  PNA  1:02.41
110  Fischer, Amy E                33 CVAS  1:02.75
111  Stone, Lynn K                 38 ARIZ  1:02.77
112  Sorenson, T J                 42 UNAT  1:02.79
113  Plevich, Beth                 47 TXLA  1:02.80
114  Juliusson, Julia M            44 NOVA  1:02.80
115  Daniels, Patricia A           28 UNAT  1:02.82
116  Gallagher, Mary Kay           46  FMT  1:02.90
117  Roberts, Julie E              45 WNTR  1:02.90
118  Capen, Tasha                  42 MELO  1:02.93
119  Maclean, Tanya                33 NOVA  1:02.99
120  Togias, Anna                  23 HIMA  1:03.01
121  Jaubert, Leslie M             51  SRM  1:03.09
122  Fackert, Susan L              42 WOOD  1:03.10
123  Vasey, Adrianne               30 STAN  1:03.15
124  Banashak, Madeline M          18  PNA  1:03.30
125  Keighley, Carole L            45 ALMA  1:03.42
126  Hunter, Dee A                 43 SQST  1:03.43
127  Pencek, Janelle               27   IM  1:03.52
128  Le Febre, Karen J             41  SNM  1:03.58
129  Murphy, Karen L               48  WCM  1:03.60
130  Williamson, Francine S        61 GAJA  1:03.61
131  Kish, Nicole E                19 GMSC  1:03.66
132  Bialas, Victoria M            52 MELO  1:03.69
133  Thompson, Christina M         30  LVM  1:03.69
134  Bryce, Laura                  36 SCMC  1:03.76
135  Nishimoto, Amber D            30  USF  1:03.96
136  Winton, Georgette G           39 CVAS  1:03.97
137  Senne, Sarah                  24 PCAT  1:04.00
138  Picl, Arianne N               24 WMAC  1:04.15
139  Kramer, Ellen M               34 OREG  1:04.21
140  Viscardi, Josie A             44 RHMS  1:04.30
141  Sullivan, Maureen             37  TOC  1:04.32
142  So, Charissa H                31  CTM  1:04.33
143  Mitchel, Sandy H              49 ARIZ  1:04.35
144  Jacobson, Kristan N           36 SQST  1:04.47
145  Helliwell, Jessica M          33  MVN  1:04.57
146  Servas, Karen A               47 MAAC  1:04.67
147  Davis, Shannon E              33 VICM  1:04.87
148  Brittingham, Regina           57  WCM  1:04.90
149  Glassman, Debbie A            55  PNA  1:04.90
150  Bailey, Jessica D             30 UNAT  1:04.92
151  Wilson, Ann S                 34 CRUZ  1:05.00
152  Orr, Suzanne M                46 CVAS  1:05.01
153  Turner, Wendy                 34  FDM  1:05.02
154  Craven, Leslie G              49  NEM  1:05.13
155  De Cuir, Sara B               23  HYM  1:05.16
156  Schreiner, Laura              44 OJAI  1:05.19
157  Alving, Loren I               47 CVAS  1:05.20
158  Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroline    56 CVAS  1:05.21
159  Man, Mary-Jane M              22  PNA  1:05.40
160  Dornan, Gwen A                46  USF  1:05.50
161  Werner, Lisa R                52 CSSR  1:05.50
162  Eisenman, Judy A              55  TAM  1:05.65
163  Bartholomew, Kirsten          50 LAPS  1:06.00
164  Lehner, Sarah C               26 YMTN  1:06.00
165  Canning, Lynn A               47 ROSE  1:06.00
166  Wheeler, Barbara C            52  TAM  1:06.16
167  Xepoleas, Monterey            41 OJAI  1:06.25
168  Shore, Susan D                46 WH2O  1:06.27
169  Mc Afee, Elizabeth W          49 CVAS  1:06.28
170  Kalaf-Hughes, Nicole G        27  DAM  1:06.31
171  Dewey, Vicky S                47  CMS  1:06.50
172  Baker, Sarah                  27   IM  1:06.68
173  Sweat, Mary                   51 OREG  1:07.00
174  Silver, Lynn                  57 PCAT  1:07.04
175  Coffee, Cassandra S           47  SRM  1:07.15
176  Dillon, Sally A               62  PNA  1:07.28
177  Van Cleave, Julie M           50 WMAC  1:07.99
178  Focha, Jessica A              21 MAAC  1:08.00
179  Britton, Becky A              48 MINN  1:08.11
180  Wardell-Parra, Janet K        51  CMA  1:08.44
181  Roth, Debra A                 56 CHIC  1:08.50
182  Wang, Sue Y                   34 STAN  1:09.00
183  Wohr, Carolyn S               50 DAMM  1:09.00
184  Olvera, Mariah                36 CLOV  1:09.00
185  Hepworth, Jeri                56 RIDG  1:09.33
186  Shoenberger, Linda R          61  TAM  1:09.43
187  Cross, Barbara J              43 CHIC  1:09.50
188  Silva, Leslie L               53  WCM  1:09.74
189  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   50  HMS  1:09.75
190  Beraud, Ellen L               45 KMAN  1:09.93
191  Waska, Karen S                49 KMAN  1:10.00
192  Marr, Jackie M                65 SDSM  1:10.56
193  Igel, Victoria E              53 SPAS  1:10.59
194  Connolly, Gwen J              41 CVAS  1:10.99
195  Swain, Deborah L              59  SRM  1:11.00
196  Connolly, Petie               55 UNAT  1:11.13
197  Hansen, Kerri L               40  TVM  1:11.32
198  Heather, Julie P              51  MVN  1:11.60
199  Williams, Mary V              45  WCM  1:11.62
200  Dougherty, Mindy M            56  MVN  1:12.00
201  Armstrong, Miki               55 MELO  1:12.00
202  Mc Mahon, Susan J             52 OJAI  1:12.01
203  Burrell, Grendel S            57  USF  1:12.02
204  Moore, Teresa A               54 GMSC  1:12.14
205  Rousseau, Sandi               61 OREG  1:12.50
206  Glenesk, Jennifer A           51 KMAN  1:12.86
207  Newton, Deborah A             53  NBA  1:13.08
208  Jones, Gerre G                60 CVAS  1:13.59
209  Tiernan, Joy                  30 SCAQ  1:14.00
210  Allen, Susan J                64  USF  1:14.00
211  Roberts, Kerri J              43 WMAC  1:14.00
212  Schneeberger, Jill A          53  ELG  1:14.24
213  Ridout, Nancy J               67  TAM  1:14.25
214  Carlo, Penny                  55 CVAS  1:14.30
215  Bauerlein, Carol              52 UNAT  1:14.85
216  Stoddard, Jennifer M          23 CVAS  1:15.00
217  Gangloff, Karen A             27 NCMS  1:15.00
218  Rhames-Childs, Erin M         35 CVAS  1:15.00
219  Hackett, Dina J               47 MAAC  1:15.45
220  Kranpitz, Nancy               64 WMAC  1:16.00
221  Blackburn, Jean               57  PNA  1:16.81
222  Little, Jeanne                72  MVN  1:17.00
223  Heim, Bea T                   83  TAM  1:18.00
224  Kennedy, Aud                  56 CRUZ  1:18.60
225  Celum, Pamela G               42 CVAS  1:18.73
226  Coleman, Kate A               66 SCAM  1:18.81
227  Scott, Stephanie I            62  WCM  1:19.00
228  Curry, Chrissy O              25 SMSC  1:19.45
229  Sandner, Kathy J              52 MAAC  1:19.67
230  Kay, Rebecca L                62  LVM  1:19.99
231  Tong, Connie C                37 STAN  1:20.00
232  Mc Partland, Peg K            67  MAM  1:20.00
233  Sanchez, Steffani             37 CVAS  1:20.02
234  Kraetzer, Midge S             70  WCM  1:20.14
235  Clifford, Gynt                70 ARIZ  1:20.20
236  Felton, Anezka G              61  TOC  1:20.38
237  Anziano, Marcia               64  CMS  1:20.92
238  Fries, Sara B                 47 CVAS  1:22.00
239  Tevis, Maggie H               61 RHMS  1:22.12
240  Dugan, Betty L                67  DAM  1:22.96
241  Casey, Kathrine J             60  PNA  1:23.11
242  Kelly, Sue                    61 RINC  1:24.04
243  Conkey, Nancy D               64  SNM  1:24.50
244  Munn, Susan L                 70  DAM  1:25.00
245  Messina, Susan K              49 CVAS  1:25.07
246  Du Bose, Rachel E             31  DAM  1:26.05
247  Kauls, Laura J                61 ANCM  1:27.00
248  Anson, Susan C                68 SCAM  1:27.75
249  Borland, Carole J             65 OJAI  1:28.50
250  Schneider, Mary P             56 WMAC  1:28.73
251  Ackley, Ella B                66   MM  1:29.07
252  Snoek, Sara J                 70  NBA  1:29.75
253  Baker, Gini                   58 SDSM  1:29.90
254  Westergaard, Leslie M         66  DAM  1:30.00
255  Sorensen, Lucia               45  DAM  1:30.00
256  Fritz, Jill D                 68 ARIZ  1:30.53
257  Carroll, Glenda G             65  TAM  1:31.26
258  Mc Cubbin, Miek               73 SMMM  1:33.00
259  Hamilton, Robyn M             38  RAD  1:35.00
260  Monroe, Donna                 75  WCM  1:35.00
261  Henderson, Martha J           72 FACT  1:35.52
262  Morse, Terry M                74  TAM  1:37.30
263  Meyer, Margery                86  TOC  1:38.47
264  Alexander, Joan E             77  WCM  1:40.00
265  Tegner, Thyra                 74 ALMA  1:41.04
266  Messer, Kerry C               49 OREG  1:45.00
267  Abers, Mimi M                 71  BAM  1:50.00
268  Simonton, Rita                90 LOST  1:53.90
269  Bryce, Karen G                75  PNA  2:04.77
270  Miedema, Katherine R          47 MAAC  2:11.00
271  Wolle, Marian E               81 SDSM  2:46.00
272  Williams, Ann B               75  FDM  3:00.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #36
Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #43
Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #45