2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 41 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Davis, Josh C                 36 MOST    45.50
  2  Sorensen, Jack G              31  WCM    46.00
  3  Bohlman, Lance                38  SNM    46.00
  4  Hochstein, Erik               40 SCAQ    46.26
  5  Wanie, Lee G                  35  TOC    46.50
  6  Conway, Adam M                30  TVM    46.51
  7  Tillman, Jeremy R             26 ROSE    46.99
  8  Blessing, Tyler J             36 TXLA    47.14
  9  Wegner, Dan                   37 CAST    47.50
 10  Beach, Christopher E          39 SCAQ    47.50
 11  Christoffel, Ben J            33  ISF    47.55
 12  Weston, Benjamin C            28 LJSM    47.72
 13  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          35  CMS    47.73
 14  Thomas, Joe C                 39 LJSM    47.90
 15  Ponthier, Chuck               46 LAPS    47.90
 16  Caron, Justin                 28 NCSM    47.94
 17  Holsman, Trent T              28  TOC    47.99
 18  Bailey, Bradley H             39 TXLA    48.00
 19  Rosen, Ben D                  32  DAM    48.00
 20  Jones, Clayton P              30  BAY    48.00
 21  Jett, Scott                   36  FDM    48.19
 22  Mc Grath, Sean M              34 CVAS    48.20
 23  Dennis, Andrew S              32  WCM    48.22
 24  Bugg, Bob                     51 GAJA    48.23
 25  Segal, William N              44  JAM    48.23
 26  Dennison, Keith               38  LVM    48.32
 27  McClung, Paton M              39 LJSM    48.32
 28  Kirker, John J                38 NOVA    48.40
 29  Shipley, Bill                 34 EQNX    48.41
 30  Howard, Will                  19 GMSC    48.44
 31  Zimmer, Matt T                37   IM    48.50
 32  Romo, Carlos                  42   SC    48.50
 33  Dame, Robert M                24 UCSB    48.50
 34  Roat, Christopher M           34 STAN    48.50
 35  Ellison, Michael P            47 GAJA    48.50
 36  Tiltmann, Laren A             39 WMAC    48.64
 37  Varozza, Mike J               41 TXLA    48.64
 38  Kaplan, Keith S               42 WH2O    48.68
 39  Turk, Stephen                 39   IM    48.88
 40  Brown, Andy M                 30  WCM    48.90
 41  Javorski, John                30  MGM    48.92
 42  Wan, Eric                     42 OREG    48.95
 43  Turk, John P                  37 MELO    49.00
 44  Carter, Paul V                51  TOC    49.00
 45  Frey, Bartt M                 43 MRCD    49.00
 46  Boatwright, David E           47  WCM    49.00
 47  Groselle, Jack R              54 O*H*    49.03
 48  Fairon, Marc                  35  STR    49.10
 49  Bockius, Edward C             42  NEM    49.22
 50  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           40  MVN    49.25
 51  Power, Michael L              41 WMAC    49.26
 52  Lemaistre, Charles F          55 AAAA    49.28
 53  Morris, Chad                  32  MGM    49.36
 54  Bain, Bradley Kyle            24 NCMS    49.36
 55  Carpenter, Scott R            45  JAM    49.40
 56  Tanzillo, Chris M             20 UNAT    49.40
 57  Christl, John F               46 OJAI    49.50
 58  Crosby, Mike E                29 WH2O    49.50
 59  Gaines, Ambrose               50  BLU    49.50
 60  Tejada, Alex                  33  USF    49.50
 61  Wainwright, Joel M            35 ARIZ    49.53
 62  Helfers, Alex R               29   IM    49.57
 63  Lane, Will H                  38 NCMS    49.59
 64  Stone, Ethan P                31  SRM    49.60
 65  Moisan, Guillaume             26 CMNQ    49.61
 66  Bannan, Brett T               26 MELO    49.80
 67  Stahl, Stephen A              44  WCM    49.86
 68  Emison, Thomas W              50 MINN    49.90
 69  Lum, Bryant J                 47  VCM    49.90
 70  Taylor, Dylan S               22 ARIZ    49.98
 71  Scollon, Erik L               37 FIRE    50.00
 72  Berry, Matt                   27 CVAS    50.00
 73  McIntee, Greg                 48 PCAT    50.01
 74  Nonaka, Andy J                29  WCM    50.01
 75  Robling, Steve W              39 NCMS    50.04
 76  Guthrie, David M              48 TXLA    50.11
 77  Gray, Zachary A               26 MESC    50.13
 78  Glass, Mark                   34 DAMM    50.20
 79  Wells, D Scott                47 EAJM    50.20
 80  Stewart, Karl M               43  CMS    50.24
 81  von Loewe, Pete A             38 GMUP    50.28
 82  Smiley, Jon M                 47 TXLA    50.36
 83  Reid, Adam                    30 CVAS    50.38
 84  Kahl, Steven E                46  CMS    50.40
 85  Nordberg, JD D                30 RAMS    50.43
 86  Hagens, Peter A               26 RAMS    50.43
 87  Andersen, Morten              38 NCMS    50.44
 88  Rambadt, Don C                39 WMAC    50.49
 89  Petersen, Kenneth A           27  TVM    50.50
 90  Remmert, Greg A               46  WCM    50.53
 91  Blatt, Michael J              53  VCM    50.59
 92  Duus, Gabe G                  38 OREG    50.72
 93  Gaggero, David                32  TOC    50.75
 94  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        52 TXLA    50.80
 95  Fairchild, Douglas            26 NOVA    50.89
 96  Anderes, Jeffrey S            32  LVM    50.90
 97  Hurst, Clayton K              27  LVM    50.99
 98  Chen, Michael W               35  WCM    51.00
 99  Brisbane, Roger S             44 UNAT    51.00
100  Griffith, James M             56  TOC    51.00
101  Mackle, Rob J                 45 SBSM    51.00
102  Colbeck, Pete L               47  PNA    51.00
103  Scott, Greg C                 49  CMS    51.04
104  Gandee, Brad                  54 GMUP    51.05
105  Rose, Cameron D               49 SAWS    51.08
106  Cozadd, Erik N                29 ETEX    51.17
107  Nelson, Kirk E                38  PNA    51.18
108  Meacham, Garth D              27  LVM    51.18
109  Dodson, Phil L                56   IM    51.26
110  Boorman, Nick                 26  KCM    51.33
111  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           33 LJSM    51.40
112  Jackson, Keaka                29  CMS    51.41
113  Ediger, Kyle D                27 MOVY    51.43
114  Ko, Scott Y                   26  CMS    51.49
115  Hanson, Max L                 41  PNA    51.50
116  Carpenter, Michael J          44 MRCD    51.50
117  Connolly, Darrin T            37  USF    51.50
118  Holm, Brian C                 37  TVM    51.50
119  Foster, Ryan F                33 LJSM    51.63
120  Baeder, Larry D               27 CRUZ    51.80
121  Schuster, Fred L              45  DOC    51.82
122  Goldman, Mark S               37  DAM    51.90
123  Sheldon, Jason S              31 RAMS    52.00
124  Korotkin, Jason T             22 UNAT    52.00
125  Bise, Ryan T                  35  TVM    52.00
126  Sheela, Brock                 34 UNAT    52.01
127  Uchitel, Dmitry               29  LVM    52.05
128  Sebra, Toney                  35  SAC    52.10
129  Kuykendall, Jeff J            39 OREG    52.12
130  Krauser, Larry B              55  HMS    52.13
131  Wolf, Paul R                  42 GERM    52.15
132  Ellis, Andrew F               40 TERR    52.26
133  Mc Carthy, Joseph F           39  MAM    52.30
134  Streiner, Jarret M            34 FLAQ    52.34
135  Doyle, Benn W                 50  GSM    52.40
136  Schenstrom, Warren            51  SRM    52.41
137  Hoftyzer, Ernie               39  DAM    52.49
138  Gilchrist, Donald B           55 NCMS    52.50
139  Moran, Marty T                42 SCYM    52.50
140  Lee, Marshall M               50  CMS    52.60
141  Ripken, Bryan                 37 MINN    52.60
142  McPherson, Andrew M           62  DAM    52.62
143  Washburne, Brent C            47 OREG    52.66
144  Bachman, Bryan D              34 MINN    52.71
145  Gorek, Josef E                47 UNAT    52.74
146  Ritter, Justin P              33 SCAM    52.77
147  Young, Timothy                38 WMAC    52.80
148  Henry, Matthew J              28 WACM    52.85
149  Oberto, John L                50 CVAS    52.90
150  Turk, Joseph E                41  NEM    52.99
151  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            42 WH2O    52.99
152  Endres, Paul D                45 SCAM    52.99
153  Phillips, John M              50 NCMS    53.00
154  Del Valle, Livny              31 RGSC    53.00
155  Holt, Tate                    57  TAM    53.00
156  Erickson, Douglas B           37 RHMS    53.00
157  Meyer, Tom O                  29 STAN    53.00
158  Davis, Stephen M              50  SCA    53.00
159  Jones, Gavin L                22 WH2O    53.09
160  Johnson, Brian K              48 LAPS    53.10
161  Hercher, Jeremy Q             24 ROSE    53.14
162  Kara, Tom A                   38 MAAC    53.25
163  Fons, John T                  40 WMAC    53.25
164  Soe, Soren T                  45 ALMA    53.33
165  Millar, Simon A               43 UCLA    53.33
166  Ota, Patrick                  24 CVAS    53.35
167  Mc Cracken, Bill              47  TVM    53.35
168  Richey, Steven C              48 MRCD    53.41
169  Lukens, Jeffrey               55 UNAT    53.50
170  Harbick, Craig A              23 STAN    53.50
171  Dewey, Andrew C               50  CMS    53.50
172  Le Vasseur, Andrew P          45  CMS    53.51
173  Jacobs, Ronald                57  PNA    53.53
174  Livingston, Jerry             50 SDSM    53.57
175  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     28 GMSC    53.60
176  Ponce, Jose                   26 ARIZ    53.62
177  Hagen, Robert W               49 UNAT    53.67
178  Boyer, Kaleb D                21 GMSC    53.79
179  Jacobs, David T               45 UNAT    53.89
180  Murtagh, Patrick D            52   MM    53.90
181  Crass, Steven M               35 CVAS    53.91
182  Dietrich, Jim                 38 NOVA    53.95
183  Chester, Kevin C              25 WNTR    54.00
184  Lofaro, Fabrizio              33 CVAS    54.00
185  Buchanan, Greg                49 LJSM    54.00
186  Wall, Chris L                 47 SCAQ    54.00
187  Figueres, Ruben               35   IM    54.01
188  Wilson, Robert H              58 NMMS    54.04
189  Mensonides, Lewis J           31 MAAC    54.14
190  Cambias, Rob J                41  SMS    54.18
191  McGloin, Brian P              38 GOLD    54.22
192  Emerson, Mitch                38  KCM    54.25
193  Roper, Matthew D              28  DAM    54.28
194  Martin, Dan A                 37  PNA    54.33
195  Achberger, Peter              29 CSAM    54.35
196  Ryder, Mike J                 54  SNM    54.35
197  Dutton, Marshall H S          26 SWOM    54.35
198  Mehok, George K               41 O*H*    54.40
199  Sumerfield, Bill H            48 OREG    54.41
200  Mills, Jamie                  32   IM    54.42
201  Heather, Michael R            55  MVN    54.43
202  Lodwig, Keefe L               65 SDSM    54.43
203  Pronin, Yan                   28  LVM    54.50
204  Bunch, Brian R                41 UNAT    54.50
205  Strand, Robert                63  TOC    54.50
206  Nolte, Christopher C          52  CMS    54.51
207  Schmidt, Steve R              37 CLOV    54.54
208  Ines, Gil B                   41 NOVA    54.65
209  Dibernardo, Dominic J         22 SMSC    54.73
210  Laustsen, Paul C              34 MELO    54.80
211  O'Brien, Kerry L              52  WCM    54.81
212  Cook, Michael A               46  NEM    54.87
213  Skelly, Drew K                42 ROSE    54.90
214  Paul, Gordon M                56 CVAS    55.00
215  De Lacy, James R              62  WCM    55.00
216  Birnie, Tim A                 63  SRM    55.00
217  Goodman, Doug                 53 OREG    55.00
218  Mc Neill, Kevin C             37 CVAS    55.00
219  Goethals, Alex W              36  NEM    55.00
220  Tallman, Karl G               50 CRUZ    55.00
221  Anderson, Shawn E             39 CLOV    55.00
222  Franklin, Sam D               51  LVM    55.00
223  Moon, Wonkee                  34 DCAC    55.02
224  Fochios, Dean T               55 ADMS    55.16
225  Abbott, William A             62  CMS    55.20
226  Kooy, Jan F                   36 UNAT    55.24
227  Enns, James W                 25  KCM    55.29
228  Elder, James E                66  TOC    55.34
229  Myer, Reuben J                36 NOVA    55.39
230  Schilling, Alexander H        49  TOC    55.40
231  Sharar, Brian                 47 CLOV    55.45
232  Wen, Patrick                  36  WCM    55.50
233  Battistini, Rick A            55  NEM    55.50
234  Meltz, Steve                  56  NEM    55.50
235  Ashmore, Michael              37 SMSC    55.53
236  Landis, Tom                   67 OREG    55.55
237  Fiser, Graeme A               43 FLAQ    55.57
238  Pazmino, Jorge E              39  CMS    55.58
239  Duflot, Joseph C              49 CVAS    55.63
240  Wantz, Steve                  47  VCM    55.71
241  Rudloff, Edward               61  TOC    55.76
242  Muth, Daniel F                42 SCAQ    55.76
243  Damm, James T                 37 CLOV    55.82
244  Chung, John W                 38  VCM    55.82
245  Lindstrom, John E             31   IM    55.83
246  Roth, Andrew M                40  SAC    55.91
247  Christian, Dan                28   IM    55.97
248  Mc Auliffe, John G            56 CVAS    55.97
249  Smrz, Paul                    26  WCM    56.00
250  Riddle, James M               46 NOVA    56.00
251  Holmes, David B               55  TOC    56.00
252  Boeke, Lonny                  31  MGM    56.01
253  Farrell, Jeff                 72  SBM    56.05
254  Orucevic, Armin               22 MTMS    56.08
255  Brown, Jim                    43 MRCD    56.14
256  Shiansky, Aaron               21 GMSC    56.14
257  Schmidt, Vladimir             41  PNA    56.16
258  Bobrov, Serguei NI            43  AST    56.17
259  Klemes, Jeffrey A             50 UNAT    56.18
260  Heaney, Michael P             42  WCM    56.21
261  Davis, Joseph P               50 MELO    56.34
262  Albright, Philip W            49  MVN    56.35
263  McLeod, Todd A                38 CVAS    56.46
264  Warner, Frank                 60  PNA    56.50
265  Kintner, Avery C              47  MVN    56.50
266  Haufler, Steven E             56  OAM    56.52
267  Sanders, Drew Y               38  TOC    56.56
268  Cox, Christian                18 STAN    56.62
269  Agafonoff, Slava              22 WH2O    56.65
270  Whitefield, Benjamin G        19  PNA    56.70
271  Kaczmarek, Mark A             52 WMAC    56.83
272  Hopkins, Paul D               48 ARIZ    56.83
273  Mann, Edward R                51 OREG    56.86
274  Hale, Dave                    53  SRM    56.88
275  Rock, Christopher J           49  DAM    56.99
276  Vargas, Daniel                48 ARIZ    57.00
277  Brinckerhoff, Peter           61 UNAT    57.00
278  Rubio, Jason K                37 CVAS    57.00
279  Reed, Clay F                  52 CRUZ    57.00
280  Short, Charles A              50 MHSC    57.06
281  Marker, Andy                  45  VCM    57.08
282  Crane, John K                 57  TVM    57.20
283  Gerkin, Scott T               49 IAMA    57.46
284  Fuselier, Stephen A           49 STAN    57.49
285  Miller, Steven J              55   WM    57.50
286  Lintz, Steve                  58  SNM    57.50
287  Dennis, Tom                   43  LVM    57.50
288  Hure, Michael T               45 SLOM    57.57
289  Neiswonger, Richard J         49  MVN    57.59
290  Foreaker, Don C               56  SRM    57.59
291  Walker, Byron                 49 MAAC    57.60
292  Piper, Tim G                  47 SPAS    57.63
293  Sterne, Erik A                56  SRM    57.64
294  Varnadore, David A            47 SYSM    57.65
295  Viger, Randy D                47 CVAS    57.65
296  Sullivan, Michael P           53 LAPS    57.68
297  Dewey, Ryan L                 20  PNA    57.88
298  Royko, Mark D                 44  MGM    57.90
299  Oberto, Michael R             53 CVAS    57.90
300  Glenesk, Mark                 53 KMAN    57.92
301  Ridinger, Kim S               57 WACM    57.96
302  Meacham, Kevin G              53  LVM    57.96
303  Sage, Andrew W                19  PNA    58.00
304  Robinson, Craig L             30 STAN    58.00
305  Harris, Scott J               55  DAM    58.00
306  Alexander, Peter D            50 WMAC    58.00
307  Davis, Brian R                41 MELO    58.00
308  Kennedy, Robert (Bob) L       54 CRUZ    58.02
309  Jacobsen, Michael T           35 WMAC    58.23
310  Galine, Donald L              63  WCM    58.28
311  Meyerhoff, Rick D             62  TAM    58.30
312  Wilson, Steve R               46 CVAS    58.31
313  Gildea, David R               65 STAN    58.36
314  Williams, Scott               54  BAC    58.40
315  Robert, David W               53  BAM    58.47
316  Hatch, Eric                   34   IM    58.50
317  Willert, Dan T                66  WCM    58.50
318  Olson, Robert H               64  WCM    58.50
319  Carrasco, Juan J              44 FLAQ    58.52
320  Mc Clelland, Mac D            60  MAM    58.56
321  Christl, Peter R              55 OJAI    58.62
322  Powers, Ronald L              52  VCM    58.62
323  Taylor, Gordon S              57 ARIZ    58.66
324  Todd, Richard T               67 TCAM    59.00
325  Camacho, Raymond E            44 WH2O    59.00
326  Ahlman, David C               57  WCM    59.00
327  Best, Davis R                 26  KCM    59.00
328  Campana, James L              57  ELG    59.20
329  Radcliff, David A             75 OREG    59.21
330  Cohen, Jeremy M               60 SCAM    59.29
331  Andersen, Peter               65 SDSM    59.30
332  Dunn, Alex J                  29 OREG    59.35
333  Ottersen, Craig M             56  SAC    59.38
334  Wright, Larry E               60  PNA    59.43
335  Willard, Don N                56 CVAS    59.50
336  Graham, Errol                 49 WH2O    59.60
337  Hamza, Alex                   49 LVTC    59.70
338  Brown, Matt J                 34 SMSC    59.99
339  Walker, Donald M              50 AAAA    59.99
340  Murphy, Steve J               43 ALMA  1:00.00
341  Fowler, Gregory L             55  MVN  1:00.02
342  Fisk, Floyd M                 57 SAWS  1:00.22
343  Small, Stephen A              56  LNM  1:00.30
344  Kirkland, Dan L               60 UNAT  1:00.62
345  Helander, Rick                54 MAAC  1:00.84
346  Campbell, Chris               48  MVM  1:00.85
347  Cash, Steven M                57 CLOV  1:01.00
348  Whitley, John K               66 LJSM  1:01.00
349  Clark, Jerry                  71 NCMS  1:01.00
350  Amperse, David C              54 OREG  1:01.43
351  Hitch, Walter D               56 ROSE  1:01.49
352  Odegard, Kyle E               34 OREG  1:01.51
353  Mehech, Maximiliano C         47 SCSC  1:01.78
354  Harter, Phillip M             55 SPAS  1:01.95
355  Aamoth, James R               47 CSAM  1:02.05
356  Schmidt, Keith B              47 KMAN  1:02.39
357  Morris, Stephen L             57 PCAT  1:02.46
358  Thompson, Ron J               49 OREG  1:03.00
359  Bailey, Hop                   61 ARIZ  1:03.00
360  Gray, Randy                   37 SLOM  1:04.00
361  Vaughan, James M              62 NMMS  1:04.00
362  Goble, John M                 46 ALMA  1:04.43
363  Ohanian, Greg                 52 CVAS  1:04.70
364  Shoemaker, James              62 CVAS  1:04.90
365  Peterson, Steven B            62  PNA  1:04.90
366  Nadaner, Dan                  59 CLOV  1:05.00
367  Larson, Allen J               56 OREG  1:06.16
368  Wood, Michael B               66  VCM  1:06.37
369  Maler, Mitch G                48 CVAS  1:06.44
370  Haberstich, Brian             42   IM  1:07.00
371  Bickel, Michael               48 KMAN  1:07.26
372  Miller, Bob C                 60 UNAT  1:07.30
373  Burr, Ken M                   64  WCM  1:07.40
374  Anderson, Robert L            53 PCAM  1:08.39
375  Wood, Warren S                53 MAAC  1:08.84
376  Bullock, Michael R            63  OSM  1:09.00
377  Bergquist, David R            24 HOPK  1:09.11
378  Colonnese, Michael A          65  MVN  1:09.45
379  Johnston, Graham M            77 MOST  1:10.00
380  Rauch, Will                   74  LVM  1:10.00
381  Sipes, Steven R               66 PCAT  1:10.78
382  Blake, William V              72 MOST  1:11.00
383  Piemme, Frank M               84 LOST  1:11.00
384  Gray, Christopher L           66 WOOD  1:11.00
385  Winokur, Eliot                65 METR  1:11.20
386  Swinehart, Douglas R          59 CVAS  1:12.28
387  Messer, Patrick F             47  GBM  1:13.00
388  Tyson, Alexander J            20 ROSE  1:13.06
389  Shechter, Stanley J           76 AGUA  1:13.25
390  Ingalls, Donald A             71  MVM  1:14.00
391  Tyminski, Robert              34 SCMC  1:15.00
392  Hecker, Dennis                45  LVM  1:15.00
393  Plummer, Mark A               72  CMS  1:15.12
394  Patterson, Rex P              58 MAAC  1:15.20
395  Smethurst, Everett W          74 NOVA  1:15.20
396  Guislin, John A               58 STAN  1:15.56
397  Mayo, Robert W                75  WCM  1:15.90
398  Stupfel, Norman E             76  WCM  1:16.00
399  Hughes, Olin B                71 RINC  1:17.75
400  Hahn, Richard                 66 NITR  1:18.29
401  Huang, Howard L               45 PCAM  1:18.42
402  Stambolis, James N            61  TAM  1:19.10
403  Reynaud, Peter W              65 CVAS  1:20.16
404  Fritz, Jack R                 76 ARIZ  1:22.93
405  Woods, Albert H               80 METR  1:23.60
406  Webster, Dale A               83 SDSM  1:24.17
407  Thomas, Nate                  71  ZEN  1:24.49
408  Diehl, Justin W               80 NIAG  1:25.00
409  Cousins, Bruce L              61  WCM  1:25.00
410  Fishman, Robert G             64 CVAS  1:25.00
411  Conkey, Jim                   77  SNM  1:25.20
412  Baker, Donald J               78 SDSM  1:25.59
413  Wolle, Jordan B               80 SDSM  1:26.31
414  Fewster, Robert F             70  TVM  1:31.00
415  Carlson, Steve P              89  DAM  1:42.00
416  Cleaveland, Brud              91  FMM  1:49.20
417  Bailey, Kevin A               31 SCSC  1:50.00
418  Degnan, John T                80 FLAQ  2:04.24
419  Smith, Richard T              89  WCM  2:05.00
420  Keller, Pat L                 90 RINC  2:30.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #43
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #52
Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #13