2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 40 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Streumpf, Mary                22  WCM  2:08.00
  2  Moore, Katie M                21  MVN  2:15.00
  3  White, Lisa A                 24  TVM  2:20.00
  4  Schneider, Leah R             24 WMAC  2:25.00
25-29
  1  Beckman, Kasey L              29  WCM  2:10.00
  2  Blocker, Vicki S              25 RICE  2:15.85
  3  Frimerman, Sandra E           25 HOPK  2:20.31
  4  Schmied, Emily                25 SDSM  2:20.60
  5  Moore, Stephanie S            26  SAC  2:22.00
  6  Belliveau, Adrienne C         25  USF  2:26.50
  7  Diel, Jessica A               28 WMAC  2:28.96
  8  Beisheim, Amy C               28  WCM  2:32.00
  9  Liu, Ouida                    28  USF  2:36.24
 10  Monahan, Jaimie M             29 UNAT  2:39.09
 11  Fletcher, Kathryn E           28  BAM  2:42.36
 12  Kohan, Michelle L             28  LOM  2:59.83
30-34
  1  Amthor, Gennifer M            31  SAM  2:12.02
  2  Kelsey, Jane M                33 REDT  2:19.55
  3  Johansen, Jill M              31 BGWM  2:20.00
  4  Nowak, Miriam E               32 BMSP  2:21.00
  5  Griffith, Jennifer L          31 SCAM  2:31.96
35-39
  1  Zamanian, Alison H            39  WCM  2:15.85
  2  Reece, Margaret E             37 CHIC  2:18.40
  3  Wilcox, Renee M               37 MMSC  2:29.00
  4  Dale-Pfisterer, Kira D        37 SAWS  2:30.00
  5  Brakeman, Jennifer            39  MAM  2:36.56
  6  Easton, Sandie                39  WCM  2:37.77
  7  Duggan, Karen L               38  WCM  2:40.00
40-44
  1  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          44  CMS  2:24.96
  2  Dantzler, Amy L               44 WH2O  2:28.50
  3  Cox, Juliet E                 41  MAM  2:39.00
  4  Perry, Rebecca R              44  MAM  2:41.65
  5  Schultz, Stephanie L          42 OREG  2:41.95
  6  Asnault, Wendy J              40 CHIC  2:50.00
  7  Adams, Kari S                 43  LVM  2:52.00
  8  Thomas, Michella M            43 SDSM  2:52.85
  9  Capen, Tasha                  42 MELO  2:54.16
45-49
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            49 NOVA  2:20.00
  2  Brown, Denise H               49 MICH  2:28.95
  3  Nowack, Susan J               48  SRM  2:39.20
  4  Henry, B J                    45  WCM  2:47.28
  5  Lewis, Nancy A                49 UNAT  2:47.75
  6  Servas, Karen A               47 MAAC  2:52.43
  7  Dodd, Suzanne R               47  CTM  3:02.60
  8  O'Rourke, Therese M           46  MVN  3:07.40
  9  Focha, Teresa M               48 MAAC  3:14.48
 10  Aguilar, Nancy C              48 UCLA  3:40.00
 11  Toon, Terry Lynn M            49 FCST  3:49.48
50-54
  1  Cook, Jenny L                 51 SCAQ  2:30.72
  2  Granger, Traci S              51 LAPS  2:35.00
  3  Lockhart, Christine N         50 CHIC  2:59.05
  4  Taylor, Barbara G             54 YCMS  3:06.15
  5  Braaten, Kitten               53 VMST  3:06.93
  6  Heather, Julie P              51  MVN  3:15.50
  7  Mc Mahon, Susan J             52 OJAI  3:16.58
  8  Quinn, Phyllis E              53  TOC  3:17.50
  9  Mitchell, Alison A            54  MVN  3:20.25
 10  Basile, Katy                  50 MELO  3:50.00
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  57  TAM  2:25.00
  2  Ciraulo, Christie             55 UCLA  2:41.45
  3  Roche, Carolyn M              58  CMS  2:48.04
  4  Glassman, Debbie A            55  PNA  2:54.90
  5  Kohn, Catherine K             56 SLAM  3:00.00
  6  Jaunzeme, Andra               56 WH2O  3:00.00
  7  Thornton, Kim S               57 NOVA  3:13.24
  8  Lambert, Heather C            55  LBG  3:18.31
  9  Robinson, Beth P              56 PCAT  3:26.09
 10  Litman, Jacklyn               58  BAY  3:43.00
 11  Callaway, Linda S             56 MOST  3:47.15
60-64
  1  Dunbar, Barbara G             60 SDSM  2:41.71
  2  Welch, Sarah                  62  PNA  2:58.10
  3  Pierson, Ginger L             63 OREG  3:07.85
  4  Kranpitz, Nancy               64 WMAC  3:32.15
  5  Young, Lydia L                60  CMS  3:36.81
  6  Casey, Kathrine J             60  PNA  3:50.67
  7  Kelly, Sue                    61 RINC  4:03.97
65-69
  1  Barnea, Daniela               65 STAN  3:16.10
  2  Anson, Susan C                68 SCAM  3:59.53
  3  Stretch, Nancy A              69  TOC  4:25.00
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               72 SDSM  3:45.00
  2  Geoffrion, Helen              70 UCLA  4:28.78
  3  Snoek, Sara J                 70  NBA  6:00.00
75-79
  1  Alexander, Joan E             77  WCM  4:05.37
  2  Callison, Barbara F           76 RINC  5:00.00
  3  Duncan, Jean M                76  WCM  5:55.26
80-84
  1  Stupfel, Gloria M             82 SMMM  9:03.15
85-89
  1  Howell, Jae                   86  WCM  6:20.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #50
Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #20