2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 39 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Ramirez, James J              26 SMST  1:52.05
  2  Scalise, Erik L               31  SNM  1:52.62
  3  Bonewit, Robert C             38 FLAQ  1:53.01
  4  Magee, Mark A                 41  LVM  1:55.85
  5  Korotkin, Jason T             22 UNAT  1:56.00
  6  Olver, Brian J                31 WH2O  1:56.35
  7  Stevenson, Chris L            44 VMST  1:56.38
  8  Shaffer, Mike G               43  VCM  1:56.96
  9  Conway, Adam M                30  TVM  1:57.00
 10  O'Connor, John P              40 OREG  1:58.42
 11  Schaetz, Daniel J             38 WMAC  1:59.30
 12  Meacham, Garth D              27  LVM  1:59.37
 13  Andersen, Morten              38 NCMS  1:59.44
 14  Wohleber, Daniel G            19 GMSC  1:59.78
 15  Mikuni, Aaron J               28  WCM  1:59.99
 16  Moran, Marty T                42 SCYM  2:00.00
 17  Specht, William L             51  SPM  2:00.02
 18  Thunell, Matthew M            23 WH2O  2:00.09
 19  Unruh, Steven L               42 NITR  2:00.60
 20  Del Valle, Livny              31 RGSC  2:00.75
 21  Polito, Chip                  32 OREG  2:01.66
 22  Wadley, Brian                 29 WH2O  2:02.44
 23  Ozun, Sabri                   45  LVM  2:02.99
 24  Cardineau, Yan                41  SRM  2:03.00
 25  Mc Kay, Matthew G             37  TOC  2:05.00
 26  Bird, Clark M                 38 MRCD  2:05.50
 27  Hontas, Mark                  45  SCA  2:05.50
 28  Tittle, Kenneth W             46  WCM  2:05.50
 29  Patrick, Kennerly C           21 GMSC  2:06.37
 30  Stich, Darryl D               33 WMAC  2:06.41
 31  Finney, Peter C               41  MAM  2:06.50
 32  Nelson, Kirk E                38  PNA  2:06.72
 33  Stahl, Stephen A              44  WCM  2:06.90
 34  Campea, Scott                 34 UNAT  2:07.50
 35  Mac Donald, Sandy M           53 SMST  2:07.72
 36  Fischer, Niel E               44 CHIC  2:08.67
 37  Goldman, Mark S               37  DAM  2:08.90
 38  Krenzer, Brian                30   IM  2:09.95
 39  Fischer, Andy J               42 FLAQ  2:10.08
 40  Schuster, Fred L              45  DOC  2:10.82
 41  Jackson, Keith                46 CVAS  2:10.90
 42  Murtagh, Patrick D            52   MM  2:11.47
 43  Mc Kenna, Joel                39 WH2O  2:12.27
 44  Stovall, Jesse R              36 SCAM  2:12.51
 45  Yeomans, Scott                45  GSM  2:12.90
 46  Graham, Nicholas A            30 UCLA  2:13.00
 47  Canepa, Mark A                44  MAM  2:13.00
 48  Tester, Bram P                40 WH2O  2:13.41
 49  Lautman, Scott M              56  PNA  2:13.70
 50  Wuest, Frank C                48  NEM  2:13.95
 51  Borton, Dan                   41 ROSE  2:14.00
 52  Mc Conica, Jim                58  VCM  2:14.00
 53  Walker, Donald M              50 AAAA  2:14.79
 54  Ferroggiaro, Fred             55  TOC  2:15.00
 55  Kays, David E                 41  PNA  2:15.00
 56  Lee, Marshall M               50  CMS  2:16.00
 57  Copeland, Rob                 52 GAJA  2:16.17
 58  Guadagni, Peter M             54  WCM  2:16.44
 59  Norgaard, Kevin L             43 CVAS  2:16.45
 60  Kannegieser, Robert J         51 FINS  2:17.47
 61  Lillard, Nick C               26 VACA  2:17.87
 62  Alley, David W                34 TXLA  2:18.00
 63  Tujo, Christian F             37 OREG  2:18.40
 64  Shestakov, Alek I             60  OAK  2:18.50
 65  Hathaway, David               48 OREG  2:19.68
 66  Bell, Alan                    59  PNA  2:20.00
 67  Henricks, Ed P                46  SNM  2:20.00
 68  Libit, Bryan A                30 WH2O  2:21.20
 69  Burks, Robert M               38 TTAM  2:22.48
 70  Johnston, Mark A              48  CMS  2:23.65
 71  Stoll, Kurt A                 49  TVM  2:24.00
 72  O'Brien, Kerry L              52  WCM  2:25.00
 73  Cleary, Kevin H               25 OREG  2:25.00
 74  Wilson, Joel R                60 CRUZ  2:25.00
 75  Edgerton, Thomas              48 TEME  2:25.50
 76  Valley, Eric                  47  PNA  2:26.10
 77  Heather, Michael R            55  MVN  2:26.53
 78  Mundschau, Steve H            55  USF  2:27.00
 79  Bachos, Michael F             53  SAC  2:27.15
 80  Cozadd, Erik N                29 ETEX  2:27.22
 81  Kriger, Joel                  55 SYSM  2:27.63
 82  Llach, Eduardo F              50 MELO  2:28.00
 83  Boggs, Paul T                 65  TVM  2:33.00
 84  Baird, Fred C                 61 UTAH  2:34.00
 85  Burgess, Mike D               44 NIAG  2:34.16
 86  Camacho, Raymond E            44 WH2O  2:35.00
 87  Rudloff, Edward               61  TOC  2:35.70
 88  Wen, Patrick                  36  WCM  2:39.82
 89  Young, Julius W               62  USF  2:40.09
 90  Willis, Gregory B             60 LAPS  2:42.01
 91  Mc Gregor, Cary D             58  MAM  2:43.00
 92  Roddin, Hugh J                67 ANCM  2:43.80
 93  Stark, Allen L                60 OREG  2:44.37
 94  Freshley, Mike R              68 SDSM  2:45.00
 95  Rubinger, Martin D            59  SRM  2:45.00
 96  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          45 ROSE  2:53.38
 97  Daniels, Larry N              63 MAAC  2:55.00
 98  Kennedy, James B              57 CMAM  2:58.50
 99  Small, Kent W                 52 UCLA  3:01.83
100  Molnar, Ronald A              67  CMS  3:02.00
101  Dawson, Bill                  66 MELO  3:05.00
102  Bullock, Michael R            63  OSM  3:07.45
103  Shaw, James F                 68 RINC  3:07.47
104  Jacobberger, Richard K        63  OAK  3:08.00
105  Martinez, Jorge E             62 SDSM  3:09.13
106  Dyck, Mel                     67  CMS  3:10.00
107  Garceau, Michael F            43  PNA  3:10.00
108  Cody, Frank J                 68 MICH  3:11.02
109  Fasbender, Barry A            71 STAN  3:13.37
110  Bannan, Charles               57 OREG  3:20.00
111  Perilman, Jim E               70  WCM  3:28.00
112  Winokur, Eliot                65 METR  3:28.10
113  Halff, Henry M                66 MOST  3:39.58
114  Mitchell, Tom                 76 SDSM  3:42.02
115  Wiener, Neal T                64 WH2O  3:45.30
116  Sulzbach, John F              75 MELO  3:53.00
117  Nelson, Ed E                  69 LAPS  3:53.06
118  Pesetsky, Walter              74 FLAQ  3:56.63
119  Fleming, Jack C               73  USF  4:10.50
120  Grohe, William E              75  USF  4:58.31
121  Hale, Art                     67 UNAT  5:03.95
122  Silverstein, Lou              82 ARIZ  5:58.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #41
Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #13
Sponsor #43
Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #45