2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 38 Women 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Muir, Anne C                  24 UNAT    54.37
  2  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        43  CMS    58.50
  3  Glass, Laura H                28 DAMM    58.78
  4  Forbes, Crystal               27 NMMS  1:00.02
  5  Kiyama, Lindsay D             22  WCM  1:00.27
  6  Streumpf, Mary                22  WCM  1:00.50
  7  Beckman, Kasey L              29  WCM  1:01.00
  8  Deboom, Nicole                37  CMS  1:02.50
  9  Welting, Laureen              43  TOC  1:02.78
 10  Santos, Debbie M              40  WCM  1:02.80
 11  Ward, Lisa A                  45  WCM  1:02.81
 12  Williamson, Erin C            22 GAJA  1:03.22
 13  Caldas, Hannah                31 NCMS  1:03.24
 14  Guzman, Shanna L              32  TOC  1:03.33
 15  Marshall, Sarah E             27  WCM  1:03.47
 16  Aiken, Sherah                 21 GMSC  1:03.50
 17  Dahl, Lisa A                  48  PNA  1:04.00
 18  LoCicero, Katie A             19  SBM  1:04.00
 19  Duggan, Karen L               38  WCM  1:04.00
 20  Hunter, Roma K                41  NEM  1:04.00
 21  Mayer, Lisa                   27 NMMS  1:04.22
 22  Bergeron, Nathalie            31 CMNQ  1:04.23
 23  Lyons, Katie A                28  TOC  1:04.50
 24  Barker, Kathy                 32  CMS  1:04.58
 25  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          51 UNAT  1:04.88
 26  White, Lisa A                 24  TVM  1:05.00
 27  Hill, Laurel S                40 SAWS  1:05.12
 28  Smallwood, Aubrie D           23 YCAM  1:05.14
 29  Arneson, Kris B               27  WCM  1:05.15
 30  Pierce, Shona D               24  PNA  1:05.20
 31  Transue, Anna                 24  BSM  1:05.28
 32  Granger, Traci S              51 LAPS  1:05.50
 33  Willia, Briana M              22 OREG  1:05.66
 34  Seavall, Kelly J              40  CMS  1:06.00
 35  Bailey, Monica M              48 ARIZ  1:06.00
 36  Paulsen, Mary M               24   IM  1:06.00
 37  Wilcox, Renee M               37 MMSC  1:06.00
 38  Daly, Cheryl A                37 MESC  1:06.10
 39  Mullen-Hurwitz, Amy L         26   MM  1:06.17
 40  Jacobson, Kendal R            43 TXLA  1:06.22
 41  Metzger, Sarabeth E           30  SNM  1:06.33
 42  Holland, Amy S                37 NCMS  1:06.54
 43  Goodale, Rainy M              39  NEM  1:06.67
 44  Heuer, Brigitte C             48 WMST  1:07.04
 45  Joslin, Dea Ann               50  TAM  1:07.33
 46  Jett, Kristie                 37 CVAS  1:07.49
 47  Rublein, Susanne P            38  MAM  1:07.50
 48  Kessler, Laura L              48 O*H*  1:07.67
 49  Maginnis, Terri L             48 RAMS  1:07.76
 50  Lessard, Chantal              31 CMNQ  1:07.79
 51  Legaspi, Kelly A              37 GOLD  1:07.85
 52  Lepinski, Cokie               49 RHMS  1:07.99
 53  Hughes, Mary L                50 TXLA  1:08.00
 54  Campbell, Ellen A             46  CMS  1:08.00
 55  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      43 ARIZ  1:08.05
 56  Togias, Anna                  23 HIMA  1:08.11
 57  Espiritu, Vicki               23  TVM  1:08.22
 58  Howell, Jan M                 37  SNM  1:08.24
 59  Mc Call, Jane E               49 LAPS  1:08.30
 60  Bennett, Lisa A               53 SQST  1:08.41
 61  Lugassy, Heather R            38  TAM  1:08.45
 62  Pietras, Gina E               33  WCM  1:08.49
 63  Elson, Denise E               40  TVM  1:08.50
 64  Cilia, Stacey L               27  LVM  1:08.61
 65  Frisch, Alexandria            30 REDT  1:08.88
 66  Schmied, Emily                25 SDSM  1:08.97
 67  Gustafson, Aubree M           28 OREG  1:09.13
 68  Edenborough, Kimberly A       21  CSI  1:09.23
 69  Reece, Margaret E             37 CHIC  1:09.29
 70  Schouten, Kristen B           29 CATM  1:09.35
 71  Drager, Krista                20 WMAC  1:09.40
 72  Fusari, Jill R                42  WCM  1:09.50
 73  Jurey, Mary K                 42 SCAQ  1:09.51
 74  Parvanian, Tracy              29 CVAS  1:09.55
 75  Caswell, MJ                   48 OREG  1:09.60
 76  Li, Michelle R                19 SCAM  1:09.69
 77  Demotte, Laura Y              31 EAJM  1:09.73
 78  Peelle, Evelyn W              28 LJSM  1:09.86
 79  Hingsbergen, Evelyn V         27  SAC  1:09.89
 80  Nishimoto, Amber D            30  USF  1:09.90
 81  Seymour, Liz A                41  WCM  1:10.00
 82  Szmidt, Heather L             24  AAM  1:10.00
 83  Gentry, Kelly M               22  TVM  1:10.00
 84  Morrison, Lynn                55 PCAT  1:10.00
 85  Mittmann, Marie               39 MAAC  1:10.00
 86  Brooks, Jenny M               43 CVAS  1:10.02
 87  Flores, Julie S               42 CSAM  1:10.12
 88  Haberstich, Carrie            37   IM  1:10.18
 89  Arata, Melissa E              33 OREG  1:10.29
 90  Hale, Jennifer                22 SCAM  1:10.32
 91  Hageman, Heather M            38 NCMS  1:10.33
 92  Kuehn, Lida B                 45  ABM  1:10.37
 93  Hall, Julie A                 40 WMAC  1:10.49
 94  Lassek, Sarah L               36 WH2O  1:10.50
 95  Lynn, Shelly                  38 CVAS  1:10.50
 96  Fallucco, Elise M             30 CSPM  1:10.51
 97  Brown, Joelle A               23 SCAM  1:10.68
 98  Roemer, Paula J               48  WCM  1:10.70
 99  Labusch, Meike M              36  USF  1:11.00
100  Bennett, Heather J            27  CMS  1:11.08
101  Buscaglia, Caycee P           44 SQST  1:11.16
102  Dickson, Kelsey A             19 ARIZ  1:11.22
103  Rhodes, Avila                 53  VIC  1:11.28
104  Riner, Betsy                  42  CMS  1:11.63
105  Gillman, Regina M             43 NCMS  1:11.78
106  Long, Natasha L               19 GMSC  1:11.93
107  Kohn, Catherine K             56 SLAM  1:12.05
108  Le Febre, Karen J             41  SNM  1:12.05
109  Vasey, Adrianne               30 STAN  1:12.18
110  Crass, Shannon                34 CVAS  1:12.22
111  Delvecchio, Sarah R           43 OJAI  1:12.23
112  Terhorst, Hermine M           50  SRM  1:12.37
113  Wenner, Marissa C             20  PNA  1:12.39
114  Beisheim, Amy C               28  WCM  1:12.51
115  Soderstrom, Kris E            42 CVAS  1:12.65
116  Hinton, Stephanie A           42  CMS  1:12.85
117  Maples, Kristen               27 NCSM  1:12.94
118  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K      36  LVM  1:12.98
119  Davis, Charlotte M            59  PNA  1:13.00
120  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          46 ARIZ  1:13.00
121  James, Paula                  50  LVM  1:13.13
122  Kryka, Nancy                  54 MINN  1:13.15
123  Nonaka, Marissa G             30  WCM  1:13.17
124  De Cuir, Sara B               23  HYM  1:13.18
125  Beattie, Lacey                19 UCLA  1:13.43
126  So, Charissa H                31  CTM  1:13.56
127  Brakeman, Jennifer            39  MAM  1:13.60
128  Reece, Katherine F            33 CHIC  1:13.74
129  Howard, Laura T               48  BAM  1:13.81
130  Harvey, Kolondra Y            43 SCAM  1:13.90
131  Roberts, Julie E              45 WNTR  1:13.90
132  Breytenbach, Najore           39 KMAN  1:13.95
133  Lehner, Sarah C               26 YMTN  1:13.97
134  Sullivan, Maureen             37  TOC  1:13.98
135  Thompson, Christina M         30  LVM  1:14.00
136  Jaunzeme, Andra               56 WH2O  1:14.00
137  Sussman, Heidi R              40 CRUZ  1:14.00
138  Juliusson, Julia M            44 NOVA  1:14.00
139  Hunter, Dee A                 43 SQST  1:14.21
140  Bryce, Laura                  36 SCMC  1:14.26
141  Winton, Georgette G           39 CVAS  1:14.27
142  Grimm, Julie L                42 RMDA  1:14.31
143  Labelle, Laura L              44 WH2O  1:14.32
144  Jacobson, Kristan N           36 SQST  1:14.33
145  Jimenez, Jessica M            25 NMMS  1:14.38
146  Chow, Jackie I                30  DAM  1:14.42
147  Woolf, Sarah C                38 CVAS  1:14.45
148  Crino, Heide P                42  CMS  1:14.48
149  Streater, Barbara A           38 VMST  1:14.74
150  Monahan, Jaimie M             29 UNAT  1:14.91
151  Bair, Megan G                 32  FOG  1:14.95
152  Augustine, Victoria B         41  BAM  1:15.00
153  Kingston, Susan A             46 LAPS  1:15.00
154  Davies, Erin K                25  TVM  1:15.00
155  Rosener, Karen K              55  CMS  1:15.30
156  Fackert, Susan L              42 WOOD  1:15.30
157  Ridge, Laurie A               53 CVAS  1:15.31
158  Dyer, Nellie C                35  DAM  1:15.33
159  Orr, Suzanne M                46 CVAS  1:15.40
160  Maccurdy, Krissy              56 PCAT  1:15.45
161  Cahill, Janet C               42 SMST  1:15.50
162  Cohen, Kathryn                38  BAM  1:15.50
163  Takarabe, Nikki               43  CTM  1:15.69
164  Helliwell, Jessica M          33  MVN  1:15.77
165  Mc Kenna, Nan                 47 STAN  1:16.00
166  Gallagher, Mary Kay           46  FMT  1:16.00
167  Bialas, Victoria M            52 MELO  1:16.00
168  Baker, Sarah                  27   IM  1:16.12
169  Alexander, Martha A           59  WCM  1:16.14
170  Dowdle, Angela M              20  PNA  1:16.31
171  Settimi, Nora C               38 WMAC  1:16.48
172  Werner, Lisa R                52 CSSR  1:16.50
173  Keighley, Carole L            45 ALMA  1:16.83
174  Mc Afee, Elizabeth W          49 CVAS  1:16.83
175  Taylor, Barbara G             54 YCMS  1:16.97
176  Comacchio, E. Monique         45  BAM  1:17.00
177  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      48  WCM  1:17.30
178  Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroline    56 CVAS  1:17.32
179  Goodman, Ann R                50 OREG  1:17.38
180  Wheeler, Barbara C            52  TAM  1:17.44
181  De Sitter, Sara M             20  PNA  1:17.51
182  Molinik, Marie N              25 MICH  1:17.58
183  McDermott, Ann Y              54  NEM  1:17.80
184  Panighetti, Camille A         58 CHIC  1:18.00
185  Couch, Stephanie D            44 MELO  1:18.00
186  Viscardi, Josie A             44 RHMS  1:18.00
187  Haynie, Dee A                 54  TOC  1:18.00
188  Fields, Rachael C             29 RAMS  1:18.09
189  Eisenman, Judy A              55  TAM  1:18.50
190  Roth, Debra A                 56 CHIC  1:18.50
191  Brown, Kelley L               23 CVAS  1:19.19
192  Alving, Loren I               47 CVAS  1:19.37
193  Holloway, Colleen J           55 MOST  1:19.46
194  Hepworth-Murphy, Tracy        53 RIDG  1:19.80
195  Smith, Robin M                54  MVN  1:19.82
196  Eriksen, Felicia D            52 RHMS  1:19.87
197  Miller, Celeste               59  SNM  1:20.00
198  Kalaf-Hughes, Nicole G        27  DAM  1:20.00
199  Wardell-Parra, Janet K        51  CMA  1:20.03
200  Wohr, Carolyn S               50 DAMM  1:20.12
201  Hildinger, Shannon M          24 ARIZ  1:20.24
202  Beraud, Ellen L               45 KMAN  1:20.50
203  Welch, Sarah                  62  PNA  1:20.51
204  Coffee, Cassandra S           47  SRM  1:20.59
205  Britton, Becky A              48 MINN  1:20.70
206  Rockholm, Ellen J             60 SMST  1:21.00
207  Marr, Jackie M                65 SDSM  1:21.75
208  Tyler, A Susan                60  SNM  1:22.51
209  Shigaki, Carole               53 WH2O  1:23.45
210  Williams, Mary V              45  WCM  1:23.46
211  Frid, Barbara                 67 OREG  1:23.50
212  Borton, Joan                  39 ROSE  1:23.56
213  Focha, Jessica A              21 MAAC  1:23.94
214  Swain, Deborah L              59  SRM  1:24.00
215  Nip, Carol J                  51 BEAR  1:24.00
216  Silva, Leslie L               53  WCM  1:24.51
217  Kerley, Lisamarie M           43 ALMA  1:24.56
218  Summers, Jeanna               55 OREG  1:24.61
219  Webb, Linda                   63 FLAQ  1:24.98
220  Allen, Susan J                64  USF  1:25.00
221  Pierson, Ginger L             63 OREG  1:25.00
222  Daniels, Patricia A           28 UNAT  1:25.00
223  Prier, Nancy E                49 KMAN  1:25.00
224  Downey, Susan J               50 CVAS  1:25.02
225  Jones, Gerre G                60 CVAS  1:25.14
226  Newton, Deborah A             53  NBA  1:25.59
227  Ward, Joy                     66 OREG  1:25.96
228  Blackburn, Jean               57  PNA  1:26.14
229  Connolly, Gwen J              41 CVAS  1:26.75
230  Feeley, Louise S              50 MELO  1:27.10
231  Brown, Rita E                 53 LVTC  1:27.36
232  Palmer Henderson, Stacy J     51 CVAS  1:27.94
233  Lesh, Robin M                 31  PNA  1:28.20
234  Huang, Cynthia                24 UCLA  1:28.32
235  Seaton, Jessica W             56 WH2O  1:29.00
236  Waska, Karen S                49 KMAN  1:30.00
237  Strauss, Judy                 54 MELO  1:30.00
238  Dameron, Pam D                63 SQST  1:30.30
239  Hashimoto, Christine L        61  CMS  1:32.02
240  Hepworth, Linda               55 RIDG  1:32.40
241  Celum, Pamela G               42 CVAS  1:32.94
242  Clifford, Gynt                70 ARIZ  1:33.20
243  Munn, Susan L                 70  DAM  1:33.80
244  Rose, Sheila D                46 MAAC  1:34.30
245  Stoddard, Jennifer M          23 CVAS  1:35.00
246  Mc Mahon, Susan J             52 OJAI  1:35.00
247  Felton, Anezka G              61  TOC  1:35.05
248  Kennedy, Aud                  56 CRUZ  1:35.10
249  Hackett, Dina J               47 MAAC  1:35.55
250  Scott, Stephanie I            62  WCM  1:36.00
251  Casey, Kathrine J             60  PNA  1:36.66
252  Sandner, Kathy J              52 MAAC  1:36.89
253  Coleman, Kate A               66 SCAM  1:37.49
254  Snyder, Jill                  62 MESC  1:38.80
255  Callison, Barbara F           76 RINC  1:40.00
256  Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L     40  LVM  1:40.10
257  Dyck, Grace C                 67  CMS  1:41.00
258  Dugan, Betty L                67  DAM  1:41.06
259  Kay, Ann                      75 MELO  1:41.33
260  Caso, Susie A                 62  MAM  1:41.50
261  Hansen, Marsha P              62  PNA  1:41.54
262  Mellows, Carol A              62 RINC  1:42.00
263  Marens, Susan E               67 VMST  1:42.25
264  Ackley, Ella B                66   MM  1:42.41
265  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       68 UNAT  1:44.43
266  Greer, Marcia C               60 UNAT  1:44.50
267  Fruin, Pat                    65  MMM  1:46.41
268  Borland, Carole J             65 OJAI  1:47.29
269  Stretch, Nancy A              69  TOC  1:48.00
270  Leconte, Barbara A            62  BAM  1:48.02
271  Caldwell, Dionne B            76 NOVA  1:58.00
272  Monroe, Donna                 75  WCM  2:00.00
273  Haworth, Joyce M              71  WCM  2:03.18
274  Abers, Mimi M                 71  BAM  2:12.00
275  Miedema, Katherine R          47 MAAC  2:28.00
276  Snoek, Sara J                 70  NBA  2:30.00
277  Phillips, Bernice M           82  PNA  2:35.88
278  Simonton, Rita                90 LOST  2:45.00
279  Gee, Nina F                   75 OREG  3:00.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #50
Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #45
Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #49