2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 35 Men 50 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Eddy, Ricky                   24 STAN    25.50
  2  Marshall, Gary N              27  TOC    25.93
  3  Henson, Steven C              23 WH2O    25.96
  4  Rollins, Dave E               24 ARIZ    25.97
  5  Schmidt, Matthew B            31 WH2O    26.49
  6  Caron, Justin                 28 NCSM    26.70
  7  Mac Lennan, Brett             24 WH2O    26.74
  8  Butcher, Rob                  36 NCMS    26.80
  9  Christoffel, Ben J            33  ISF    26.95
 10  Corbeau, James L              45 OREG    27.00
 11  Larson, Greg D                39  TOC    27.00
 12  Santos, Roque J               41  WCM    27.01
 13  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          35  CMS    27.01
 14  Stackle, Kirk                 41 NITR    27.05
 15  Bartee, Todd A                39 TXLA    27.19
 16  Guthrie, David M              48 TXLA    27.30
 17  Stone, Ethan P                31  SRM    27.44
 18  Beach, Christopher E          39 SCAQ    27.50
 19  Tillman, Jeremy R             26 ROSE    27.53
 20  Manson, Jonathan T            40 SPAS    27.56
 21  Williams, Neill C             41 DCAC    27.59
 22  Stotts, Jordan P              22 CVAS    27.80
 23  Tiltmann, Laren A             39 WMAC    27.96
 24  Doyle, Benn W                 50  GSM    28.00
 25  Finney, Peter C               41  MAM    28.15
 26  Kennedy, Patrick H            36 PCAT    28.20
 27  Schaetz, Daniel J             38 WMAC    28.21
 28  Brewick, Noel                 41 NCMS    28.32
 29  Payne, Kyle S                 24  WCM    28.40
 30  Cron, Chad E                  33 FLAQ    28.50
 31  Weston, Benjamin C            28 LJSM    28.53
 32  Guan, Frank                   26 MELO    28.55
 33  Dyer, Andy                    50  AWJ    28.60
 34  Palmer, Ben C                 28 VACA    28.70
 35  Durieux, Chad A               29 ROSE    28.70
 36  Mikuni, Russell S             27  WCM    28.72
 37  Helgason, Tryggvi             45  LVM    28.86
 38  Thomas, Joe C                 39 LJSM    28.90
 39  Dennison, Keith               38  LVM    28.96
 40  Groselle, Jack R              54 O*H*    28.97
 41  Nonaka, Andy J                29  WCM    29.00
 42  Dietrich, Jim                 38 NOVA    29.01
 43  Mc Carthy, Joseph F           39  MAM    29.03
 44  Stich, Darryl D               33 WMAC    29.14
 45  Ripken, Bryan                 37 MINN    29.19
 46  Casciato, Michael G           49 1776    29.20
 47  Neville, Richard              52 FAST    29.29
 48  Helfers, Alex R               29   IM    29.35
 49  Hamm, Michael L               51 LAPS    29.40
 50  Alexander, Jeff               45 WMAC    29.50
 51  Sheffer, Craig C              51  SAC    29.50
 52  Gray, David S                 50  CMS    29.50
 53  Schutte, Tom F                39  PNA    29.55
 54  Vanhoven, Paul D              44  WCM    29.56
 55  Scott, Greg C                 49  CMS    29.60
 56  Zettle, Craig                 41 DAMM    29.62
 57  Lum, Bryant J                 47  VCM    29.80
 58  Colburn, Christopher M        37  ABM    29.81
 59  Conrad, Brandon               34 DCAC    29.83
 60  Naylor, Jack B                23  OMM    29.89
 61  Christl, John F               46 OJAI    29.96
 62  Strand, Robert                63  TOC    30.00
 63  Bachtiger, Walter M           35  SRM    30.00
 64  Kerns, Hubie                  59  VCM    30.04
 65  Jackson, Keaka                29  CMS    30.18
 66  Matysek, Jim                  49 MOVY    30.23
 67  Glass, Mark                   34 DAMM    30.30
 68  Waud, Timothy P               41 OREG    30.31
 69  Wagoner, Victor E             53 LAPS    30.34
 70  Asher, Dustin B               27 NOVA    30.39
 71  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          53 NOVA    30.50
 72  Ritter, Justin P              33 SCAM    30.50
 73  Erickson, Douglas B           37 RHMS    30.54
 74  Heinemann, William A          51 NIAG    30.54
 75  Moon, Wonkee                  34 DCAC    30.54
 76  Cooper, Christopher E         44  VCM    30.63
 77  Hamilton, Nathan              40  SNM    30.65
 78  Trimble, Sandy                46 MHSC    30.66
 79  Leonard, Dan P                54 SCAQ    30.75
 80  Allen, Peter J                50 WMAC    30.77
 81  Smith, David M                51 CRUZ    30.78
 82  Blavatnik, Alex               44 FLAQ    30.97
 83  Brown, Robert V               56  AWJ    31.00
 84  Uchitel, Dmitry               29  LVM    31.07
 85  Cambias, Rob J                41  SMS    31.20
 86  Farrar, Kenneth R             50 CHIC    31.20
 87  Stark, Allen L                60 OREG    31.25
 88  Frost, Kenneth A              64  TAM    31.29
 89  Dozier, Earl E                51  TVM    31.30
 90  Muir, Scott                   35  SNM    31.31
 91  Keever, Nate                  42  CMS    31.36
 92  Gildea, David R               65 STAN    31.42
 93  Eagleton, William B           41 UNAT    31.49
 94  Templin, Philip John          55  UCI    31.50
 95  Andersen, Peter               65 SDSM    31.50
 96  Lehman, Darrin E              31 RAMS    31.53
 97  Cleary, Kevin H               25 OREG    31.54
 98  Lindstrom, John E             31   IM    31.64
 99  McCormick, Tim S              40 UNAT    31.71
100  Hindson, Adam                 39 SWIM    31.77
101  Soe, Soren T                  45 ALMA    31.99
102  Derr, John M                  60  VCM    32.00
103  Sumerfield, Bill H            48 OREG    32.00
104  Tanzillo, Mark                50 MRCD    32.00
105  Chung, John W                 38  VCM    32.06
106  Barker, Douglas C             46  MVN    32.06
107  Anderson, Shawn E             39 CLOV    32.08
108  Soltis, Brian                 40 UNAT    32.08
109  Smyers, Jesse B               62  WCM    32.10
110  Ottersen, Craig M             56  SAC    32.10
111  Campana, James L              57  ELG    32.16
112  Sterne, Erik A                56  SRM    32.18
113  Battistini, Rick A            55  NEM    32.20
114  Kraetsch, John                52  BSC    32.30
115  Hunt, David N                 42 CRUZ    32.43
116  Fiser, Graeme A               43 FLAQ    32.45
117  Kritzer, William C            51 DAMM    32.46
118  Boedtker, Markus S            44  SAC    32.50
119  Agafonoff, Slava              22 WH2O    32.59
120  Haufler, Steven E             56  OAM    32.67
121  Bazinet, Shawn C              37 MESC    32.68
122  Peterson, Steven B            62  PNA    32.80
123  Geary, Bill                   51  NEM    32.86
124  Harding, Peter S              61 UNAT    32.90
125  Goddard, Seth L               37  BAM    32.98
126  Damm, James T                 37 CLOV    32.98
127  Enright, Richard              56 DAMM    33.00
128  Heyes, Greg                   54 LAPS    33.00
129  Vargas, Daniel                48 ARIZ    33.00
130  Dauser, John W                53 NOVA    33.03
131  Skelly, Drew K                42 ROSE    33.05
132  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           41  HMS    33.08
133  Palladino, Douglas W          45 FLAQ    33.09
134  Lee, Stanley H                52 YCMS    33.17
135  Mc Auliffe, John G            56 CVAS    33.30
136  Williams, Scott               54  BAC    33.31
137  Lee, Arnold C                 44 CVAS    33.39
138  Royko, Mark D                 44  MGM    33.40
139  Lee, Howard                   44 STAN    33.40
140  Osborn, Ron                   45 CLOV    33.40
141  Anderson, Bruce A             48  LNM    33.40
142  Meltz, Joel M                 52  NEM    33.42
143  Frisch, David J               60 SQST    33.54
144  Hecker, Dennis                45  LVM    33.56
145  Edwards, Clive G              55  SWM    33.63
146  Hopkins, Paul D               48 ARIZ    33.73
147  Pelissier, Jim                65 MINN    33.80
148  Farrell, Jeff                 72  SBM    33.87
149  Smith, Robert S               65 OREG    33.90
150  Llach, Eduardo F              50 MELO    34.00
151  Burgess, Mike D               44 NIAG    34.00
152  Farley, Fred                  55  MAM    34.00
153  Alexander, Peter D            50 WMAC    34.00
154  Duflot, Joseph C              49 CVAS    34.00
155  Reichle, Luke                 53 WH2O    34.02
156  Siegmann, Robert J            49 GOLD    34.10
157  Petty, Richard W              33 ROSE    34.10
158  Oberto, Michael R             53 CVAS    34.40
159  Hjorth, John T                42 SCAQ    34.41
160  Schultz, Stuart J             42 MAAC    34.50
161  Small, Kent W                 52 UCLA    34.50
162  Carvotta, Tom                 54 ADMS    34.51
163  Tyson, Alexander J            20 ROSE    34.52
164  Deal, David P                 39 UNAT    34.55
165  Fodor, Larry A                57  ZEN    34.57
166  Bartholomew, David M          49 LAPS    34.80
167  Tulin, Bill                   50  TAM    34.90
168  Bird, Bryan J                 53 CVAS    34.99
169  Wilson, Steve R               46 CVAS    35.00
170  Kennedy, James B              57 CMAM    35.18
171  Sanguily, Manuel              76 CONN    35.40
172  Reeder, Bill D                56  PNA    35.78
173  Bardsley, David S             49 WOOD    35.80
174  Castleton, Tom                37 ROSE    35.90
175  Porcella, David               53 RAMS    35.99
176  Lee, John M                   61 ALMA    36.00
177  Sharron, Will G               49 PCAM    36.00
178  De Lacy, James R              62  WCM    36.00
179  Kellogg, George R             57 RAMS    36.06
180  Lesko, John M                 30 ARIZ    36.23
181  Albright, Philip W            49  MVN    36.30
182  Harter, Phillip M             55 SPAS    36.35
183  Bergquist, David R            24 HOPK    36.67
184  Selna, Mike                   60 UNAT    36.80
185  Brooks, Matt L                43 CVAS    37.00
186  Field, John F                 60 MAAC    37.10
187  Perilman, Jim E               70  WCM    37.30
188  Olson, Robert H               64  WCM    37.50
189  Piper, Tim G                  47 SPAS    37.50
190  Anderson, Robert L            53 PCAM    37.71
191  Clark, Jerry                  71 NCMS    38.00
192  Walker, Byron                 49 MAAC    38.09
193  Cohen, Jeremy M               60 SCAM    38.23
194  Perez, Octavio                31 WMAC    38.50
195  Best, Bob                     76 SDSM    39.00
196  Cody, Frank J                 68 MICH    39.14
197  Sawyer, Dennis L              65  PNA    39.22
198  Fanger, Gary W                55 UNAT    39.80
199  Sipes, Steven R               66 PCAT    39.81
200  Huang, Howard L               45 PCAM    40.00
201  Cousins, Bruce L              61  WCM    40.00
202  Jones, Ashley O               77  AAM    40.20
203  Fleming, Jack C               73  USF    40.99
204  Truong, Dominique             70  PNA    41.00
205  Van Landingham, Jack          75 NIAG    41.00
206  Nichols, Scott                54 CVAS    41.90
207  Thayer, George D              73 OREG    42.00
208  Zuur, James                   68 UNAT    42.06
209  Woods, Albert H               80 METR    42.27
210  Stupfel, Norman E             76  WCM    42.50
211  Miller, Scott A               56  MAM    43.00
212  Ansert, William S             61  SNM    43.21
213  Riddle, Peter E               71 SDSM    43.50
214  Bloomgren, Edwin L            71  MVN    43.55
215  Farrell, Ed L                 76 LOST    43.90
216  Pesetsky, Walter              74 FLAQ    43.94
217  Haartz, F H Ted               81 ARIZ    44.00
218  Allen, George                 52  TGM    44.86
219  Novaes, Paul                  43 SMMM    45.00
220  Hoppe, Frederick J            81 CTMA    45.20
221  Rudloff, G Edward             85  TOC    45.20
222  Bauman, John H                78 WMAC    46.87
223  Haberstich, Brian             42   IM    47.00
224  Nieman, Frank B               76  WCM    47.10
225  Bertram, Jack R               69  NVM    47.17
226  Steager, Ronald N             61  WCM    48.50
227  Nachtigal, Jim                54 ALMA    49.16
228  Garceau, Michael F            43  PNA    50.00
229  Bailey, Kevin A               31 SCSC    50.00
230  Jelinek, Don P                75   MM    50.10
231  Fritz, Jack R                 76 ARIZ    51.14
232  Schlange, Gunter R            79 MAAC    53.95
233  Cunningham, Robert F          81 SMMM    55.00
234  Cleaveland, Brud              91  FMM    58.50
235  Motmans, August               81 RINC    59.00
236  Keller, Pat L                 90 RINC  1:20.00
237  Furman, Joseph E              76 MINN  1:32.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #51
Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #47