2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 3 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Wadley, Brian                 29 WH2O 16:24.09
  2  Shaffer, Mike G               43  VCM 16:26.47
  3  Derks, Christopher S          38 IMSC 16:32.72
  4  Erwin, Jeff T                 44 SAWS 16:41.77
  5  Kays, David E                 41  PNA 16:59.11
  6  Cardineau, Yan                41  SRM 17:00.00
  7  Wells, D Scott                47 EAJM 17:00.84
  8  Hooper, Matt                  35 FLAQ 17:07.47
  9  Nelson, Kirk E                38  PNA 17:16.07
 10  Mackle, Rob J                 45 SBSM 17:20.00
 11  Dickson, Kurt F               41 ARIZ 17:23.76
 12  Jackson, Keith                46 CVAS 17:30.60
 13  Rodrigues, Gerry A            46  POW 17:40.00
 14  Tester, Bram P                40 WH2O 17:40.35
 15  Mc Conica, Jim                58  VCM 17:59.00
 16  Wood, Larry W                 55 TXLA 18:05.00
 17  Figueres, Ruben               35   IM 18:05.00
 18  Bachtiger, Walter M           35  SRM 18:09.99
 19  Wuest, Frank C                48  NEM 18:10.00
 20  Bockius, Edward C             42  NEM 18:10.44
 21  Nalli, Lyle A                 49  PNA 18:11.00
 22  Millar, Simon A               43 UCLA 18:21.51
 23  Ferroggiaro, Fred             55  TOC 18:30.00
 24  Eliott, Scot J                34 OREG 18:30.61
 25  Czekala, Steven R             49 FIRE 18:35.00
 26  Kriger, Joel                  55 SYSM 18:37.90
 27  Cox, Michael J                31  CMS 18:37.96
 28  Anderson, Kirk H              49  CMS 18:40.33
 29  Copeland, Rob                 52 GAJA 18:41.64
 30  Mc Kenna, Joel                39 WH2O 18:42.77
 31  Enright, Jeffrey              42 UNAT 18:45.00
 32  Penn, William J               57  PNA 18:47.00
 33  Dunn, Joe S                   51  SRM 18:47.91
 34  Goodman, Doug                 53 OREG 18:55.00
 35  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            42 WH2O 18:55.73
 36  Breitel, Robert E             41 ROSE 18:56.74
 37  Krauser, Larry B              55  HMS 18:59.86
 38  Kintner, Avery C              47  MVN 19:00.00
 39  Bell, Alan                    59  PNA 19:00.00
 40  Mc Caffery, Michael G         55  TOC 19:00.00
 41  Tallman, Karl G               50 CRUZ 19:00.00
 42  Gothberg, Brad A              47  WCM 19:00.00
 43  Ryder, Mike J                 54  SNM 19:01.18
 44  Schab, Barry T                41 CVAS 19:20.11
 45  Bachman, Bryan D              34 MINN 19:29.43
 46  Kannegieser, Robert J         51 FINS 19:30.00
 47  Livingston, Jerry             50 SDSM 19:43.61
 48  Crane, John K                 57  TVM 19:45.00
 49  Adams, Daniel P               53 WH2O 19:47.59
 50  Wilson, Joel R                60 CRUZ 19:49.00
 51  Harris, Scott J               55  DAM 19:50.00
 52  Mehech, Maximiliano C         47 SCSC 19:50.10
 53  Landis, Tom                   67 OREG 19:55.55
 54  Murtagh, Patrick D            52   MM 19:56.80
 55  Kerns, Hubie                  59  VCM 20:09.38
 56  Hatch, Eric                   34   IM 20:09.55
 57  Sheeper, Tim K                45 MELO 20:15.00
 58  Hathaway, David               48 OREG 20:18.00
 59  Armstrong, Martin A           39  VCM 20:20.20
 60  Tetzlaff, Maurice             32 WMAC 20:23.01
 61  Rudloff, Edward               61  TOC 20:24.00
 62  Pekarek, David N              25 ROSE 20:25.00
 63  Sanders, Drew Y               38  TOC 20:29.50
 64  Sorg, Jack H                  52  MVM 20:30.00
 65  Hale, Dave                    53  SRM 20:30.00
 66  Cerny, William                61 UTAH 20:30.00
 67  Hendrick, Marty               51 FLAQ 20:34.91
 68  Virtue, Paul A                57  USF 20:43.66
 69  Lawrie, Jim                   62  SNM 20:46.66
 70  Davis, Don M                  64 UNAT 21:18.80
 71  Anderson, Eric R              64 LAPS 21:20.29
 72  Dewit, John                   56  PNA 21:21.42
 73  Slater, Louis C               60 CVAS 21:30.00
 74  Radcliff, David A             75 OREG 21:32.08
 75  Galletly, Sandy               66 VMST 21:35.55
 76  Gleason, Steve L              57  SCA 21:53.00
 77  Dawson, Bill                  66 MELO 22:14.63
 78  Foote, David E                59  VCM 22:25.00
 79  Piazza, Michael S             63  WCM 22:30.00
 80  Raffaelli, Larry L            66  VCM 22:30.00
 81  Willis, Gregory B             60 LAPS 22:35.80
 82  Mc Gregor, Cary D             58  MAM 23:00.00
 83  Shoemaker, James              62 CVAS 23:05.00
 84  Walker, Joseph R              67  SNM 23:06.00
 85  Wurtzel, Harvey S             62 UNAT 23:23.00
 86  Wood, Michael B               66  VCM 23:44.82
 87  Karbownik, Roman              62  MVN 23:55.03
 88  Colonnese, Michael A          65  MVN 24:00.72
 89  Larson, Allen J               56 OREG 24:29.70
 90  Halff, Henry M                66 MOST 25:09.25
 91  Bleuel, Bart S                67  VCM 25:13.51
 92  Fasbender, Barry A            71 STAN 25:47.50
 93  Bahamon, Luis E               47 WH2O 26:00.00
 94  Woods, Tom M                  66 VMST 26:10.00
 95  Mayo, Robert W                75  WCM 26:15.50
 96  Lane, Ed V                    70  WCM 26:22.21
 97  Moore, Michael W              58  USF 26:30.00
 98  Norris, Robert F              70  DAM 26:32.21
 99  Hahn, Richard                 66 NITR 26:38.53
100  Schiel, Doug                  67  TVM 27:47.00
101  Mullins, Stephen M            76   IM 28:00.00
102  Schmidt, Jurgen B             86 LOST 29:12.63
103  Grohe, William E              75  USF 30:45.76
104  Anderson, Paul N              75 RINC 32:10.14
105  Wolle, Jordan B               80 SDSM 32:55.00
106  Scovel, Tom S                 70  WCM 36:00.00
107  Smith, Richard T              89  WCM 40:00.00
108  Degnan, John T                80 FLAQ 49:27.24
Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #36
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #29
Sponsor #44
Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #13