2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 29 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Romo, Carlos                  42   SC    48.50
  2  Conway, Adam M                30  TVM    49.70
  3  Davis, Josh C                 36 MOST    50.00
  4  Blessing, Tyler J             36 TXLA    51.08
  5  Stevenson, Chris L            44 VMST    51.43
  6  Bonewit, Robert C             38 FLAQ    51.45
  7  Varozza, Mike J               41 TXLA    51.48
  8  Bailey, Bradley H             39 TXLA    51.50
  9  Callaghan, Mark B             29  DAM    51.77
 10  Weston, Benjamin C            28 LJSM    51.96
 11  Carter, Paul V                51  TOC    52.00
 12  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        24 FLAQ    52.00
 13  Thunell, Matthew M            23 WH2O    52.23
 14  Olver, Brian J                31 WH2O    52.28
 15  Meacham, Garth D              27  LVM    52.34
 16  Ponthier, Chuck               46 LAPS    52.40
 17  Hochstein, Erik               40 SCAQ    52.62
 18  Andersen, Morten              38 NCMS    52.80
 19  Abal, Pablo M                 32 RGSC    52.80
 20  Shaffer, Mike G               43  VCM    52.82
 21  Unruh, Steven L               42 NITR    52.89
 22  Stephens, Mark C              25  TVM    52.90
 23  Schaetz, Daniel J             38 WMAC    52.98
 24  Segal, William N              44  JAM    52.99
 25  Dennison, Keith               38  LVM    53.13
 26  Carpenter, Scott R            45  JAM    53.30
 27  Del Valle, Livny              31 RGSC    53.36
 28  Caron, Justin                 28 NCSM    53.51
 29  Specht, William L             51  SPM    53.53
 30  Shipley, Bill                 34 EQNX    53.57
 31  Russell, Jonathan P           26 WH2O    53.57
 32  Backman, Mark D               26  SLA    53.75
 33  Javorski, John                30  MGM    53.77
 34  Bannan, Brett T               26 MELO    53.80
 35  Holsman, Trent T              28  TOC    53.89
 36  Polito, Chip                  32 OREG    53.89
 37  Ozun, Sabri                   45  LVM    53.90
 38  Scollon, Erik L               37 FIRE    54.00
 39  Sorensen, Jack G              31  WCM    54.00
 40  Brisbane, Roger S             44 UNAT    54.00
 41  Stich, Darryl D               33 WMAC    54.05
 42  Rasmussen, Anders M           45 TXLA    54.09
 43  O'Connor, John P              40 OREG    54.12
 44  Frey, Bartt M                 43 MRCD    54.20
 45  Bugg, Bob                     51 GAJA    54.34
 46  Tittle, Kenneth W             46  WCM    54.35
 47  Turk, Stephen                 39   IM    54.42
 48  Turk, John P                  37 MELO    54.48
 49  Brown, Andy M                 30  WCM    54.50
 50  Cron, Chad E                  33 FLAQ    54.50
 51  Goldman, Mark S               37  DAM    54.80
 52  Moran, Marty T                42 SCYM    54.90
 53  Morris, Chad                  32  MGM    54.90
 54  Howard, Will                  19 GMSC    54.93
 55  Power, Michael L              41 WMAC    54.96
 56  Cardineau, Yan                41  SRM    55.00
 57  Gilman, Matthew B             32 STAN    55.00
 58  Engs, John                    46  TOC    55.00
 59  Colton, Eric                  39 DAMM    55.00
 60  Jones, Clayton P              30  BAY    55.00
 61  Mc Carthy, Joseph F           39  MAM    55.14
 62  Phillips, John M              50 NCMS    55.50
 63  Duus, Gabe G                  38 OREG    55.68
 64  Stahl, Stephen A              44  WCM    55.90
 65  Kaplan, Keith S               42 WH2O    55.91
 66  Schuster, Fred L              45  DOC    55.91
 67  Wohleber, Daniel G            19 GMSC    55.91
 68  Morales, John R               51  SRM    55.97
 69  Mikuni, Aaron J               28  WCM    55.99
 70  Bramble, Ted                  38  SAM    56.00
 71  Nonaka, Andy J                29  WCM    56.00
 72  Oberto, John L                50 CVAS    56.12
 73  Brewick, Noel                 41 NCMS    56.15
 74  Jackson, Keaka                29  CMS    56.18
 75  Robling, Steve W              39 NCMS    56.18
 76  Krenzer, Brian                30   IM    56.22
 77  Bain, Bradley Kyle            24 NCMS    56.25
 78  Mackle, Rob J                 45 SBSM    56.50
 79  Kahl, Steven E                46  CMS    56.50
 80  Lee, Marshall M               50  CMS    56.50
 81  Esselstyn, Ted C              45 CONN    56.50
 82  Helgason, Tryggvi             45  LVM    56.50
 83  Fairon, Marc                  35  STR    56.56
 84  Wells, D Scott                47 EAJM    56.57
 85  Ediger, Kyle D                27 MOVY    56.57
 86  Cozadd, Erik N                29 ETEX    56.61
 87  Streiner, Jarret M            34 FLAQ    56.80
 88  Payne, Kyle S                 24  WCM    56.85
 89  Rosen, Ben D                  32  DAM    57.00
 90  Griffith, James M             56  TOC    57.00
 91  Anderes, Jeffrey S            32  LVM    57.01
 92  Turk, Joseph E                41  NEM    57.31
 93  Murtagh, Patrick D            52   MM    57.33
 94  Mac Donald, Sandy M           53 SMST    57.35
 95  Ellis, Andrew F               40 TERR    57.50
 96  McCabe, Thomas J              51   IM    57.50
 97  Harbick, Craig A              23 STAN    57.53
 98  Nordberg, JD D                30 RAMS    57.89
 99  Tester, Bram P                40 WH2O    57.93
100  Emison, Thomas W              50 MINN    58.00
101  Ballard, James T              51 WH2O    58.00
102  Franklin, Sam D               51  LVM    58.00
103  Le Vasseur, Andrew P          45  CMS    58.01
104  Fischer, Andy J               42 FLAQ    58.04
105  Dibernardo, Dominic J         22 SMSC    58.06
106  Johnston, Mark A              48  CMS    58.14
107  Bajet, Denis                  41 SCSC    58.19
108  Lautman, Scott M              56  PNA    58.50
109  Stovall, Jesse R              36 SCAM    58.51
110  Cazadd, Joshua R              31 RAMS    58.60
111  Washburne, Brent C            47 OREG    58.66
112  Jackson, Keith                46 CVAS    58.70
113  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           33 LJSM    58.76
114  Wolf, Paul R                  42 GERM    58.92
115  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     28 GMSC    58.99
116  Chester, Kevin C              25 WNTR    59.00
117  Czekala, Steven R             49 FIRE    59.10
118  Heather, Michael R            55  MVN    59.10
119  Schenstrom, Warren            51  SRM    59.14
120  Uchitel, Dmitry               29  LVM    59.19
121  Tujo, Christian F             37 OREG    59.20
122  Korotkin, Jason T             22 UNAT    59.21
123  Crass, Steven M               35 CVAS    59.22
124  Millar, Simon A               43 UCLA    59.24
125  Jacobs, David T               45 UNAT    59.35
126  Levy, Dan                     43   WM    59.36
127  Lillard, Nick C               26 VACA    59.43
128  Colbeck, Pete L               47  PNA    59.50
129  Walker, B.J.                  35 UNAT    59.50
130  Buchanan, Greg                49 LJSM    59.50
131  Overstreet, John W            44 CVAS    59.50
132  McPherson, Andrew M           62  DAM    59.62
133  Canepa, Mark A                44  MAM    59.80
134  Henricks, Ed P                46  SNM    59.80
135  Cambias, Rob J                41  SMS    59.84
136  Dumouchel, Rob                27 CSAM    59.94
137  Norgaard, Kevin L             43 CVAS    59.97
138  von Loewe, Pete A             38 GMUP    59.99
139  Walker, Donald M              50 AAAA    59.99
140  Wise, Mike                    44  CMS    59.99
141  Graham, Nicholas A            30 UCLA  1:00.00
142  Erickson, Douglas B           37 RHMS  1:00.00
143  Hurst, Clayton K              27  LVM  1:00.00
144  Ponce, Jose                   26 ARIZ  1:00.00
145  Cox, Michael J                31  CMS  1:00.07
146  Boorman, Nick                 26  KCM  1:00.15
147  Gogulski, David H             40 NITR  1:00.21
148  Eliott, Scot J                34 OREG  1:00.39
149  Mehok, George K               41 O*H*  1:00.43
150  Mc Kenna, Joel                39 WH2O  1:00.46
151  Mills, Jamie                  32   IM  1:00.53
152  Schmidt, Steve R              37 CLOV  1:00.53
153  Dean, Nathan P                34  DCM  1:00.56
154  Wuest, Frank C                48  NEM  1:00.60
155  Moisan, Guillaume             26 CMNQ  1:00.65
156  Hathaway, David               48 OREG  1:00.75
157  Leach, Mark D                 50 CHIC  1:00.91
158  Libit, Bryan A                30 WH2O  1:00.91
159  Petrilla, Eric A              39  SNM  1:00.98
160  Baird, Fred C                 61 UTAH  1:01.00
161  Kannegieser, Robert J         51 FINS  1:01.01
162  Ternovskiy, Vladislav AL      31  AST  1:01.15
163  Abbott, William A             62  CMS  1:01.30
164  Ashmore, Michael              37 SMSC  1:01.40
165  Wilson, Robert H              58 NMMS  1:01.40
166  Matthews, Jonathan            30  CMS  1:01.50
167  Sheeran, Matt M               33  SAC  1:01.90
168  Johnson, Clifford H           57  SNM  1:01.94
169  Brown, Jim                    43 MRCD  1:01.94
170  Derr, John M                  60  VCM  1:02.00
171  Dennis, Tom                   43  LVM  1:02.00
172  Warda, Ramsin A               40 SCSC  1:02.00
173  Roth, Andrew M                40  SAC  1:02.01
174  Mensonides, Lewis J           31 MAAC  1:02.04
175  Camacho, Raymond E            44 WH2O  1:02.06
176  Carr, Mike W                  48  SRM  1:02.12
177  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          45 ROSE  1:02.50
178  Hayward, David S              48 NOVA  1:03.00
179  Kennedy, Patrick H            36 PCAT  1:03.00
180  Dutton, Marshall H S          26 SWOM  1:03.25
181  Boggs, Paul T                 65  TVM  1:03.50
182  Kritzer, William C            51 DAMM  1:03.51
183  Schmidt, Vladimir             41  PNA  1:03.52
184  Nolte, Christopher C          52  CMS  1:03.58
185  Sterne, Erik A                56  SRM  1:03.72
186  Wantz, Steve                  47  VCM  1:03.77
187  Rudloff, Edward               61  TOC  1:03.97
188  Silva, Michael A              45 WACM  1:03.98
189  Edgerton, Thomas              48 TEME  1:04.10
190  Burnett, David B              53 MHSC  1:04.20
191  Glenesk, Mark                 53 KMAN  1:04.76
192  Vargas, Daniel                48 ARIZ  1:04.90
193  Hepworth, Mark                54 RIDG  1:05.00
194  Llach, Eduardo F              50 MELO  1:05.00
195  Smrz, Paul                    26  WCM  1:05.00
196  Aghazadeh, Todd C             34 WH2O  1:05.21
197  Miller, Steven J              55   WM  1:05.40
198  Williams, Scott               54  BAC  1:05.40
199  Bachos, Michael F             53  SAC  1:05.50
200  Reed, Clay F                  52 CRUZ  1:05.50
201  Burks, Robert M               38 TTAM  1:05.59
202  Robert, David W               53  BAM  1:05.62
203  Buckley, Mark                 55 UNAT  1:06.09
204  Ryder, Mike J                 54  SNM  1:06.24
205  Ines, Gil B                   41 NOVA  1:06.38
206  Elder, James E                66  TOC  1:07.73
207  Parlee, Matthew R             29 LAPS  1:07.80
208  Robinson, Craig L             30 STAN  1:08.00
209  Olson, Robert H               64  WCM  1:08.00
210  Lodwig, Keefe L               65 SDSM  1:08.00
211  Wen, Patrick                  36  WCM  1:08.00
212  Meltz, Steve                  56  NEM  1:08.00
213  Gleason, Steve L              57  SCA  1:08.12
214  Kaczmarek, Mark A             52 WMAC  1:08.24
215  Harter, Phillip M             55 SPAS  1:08.45
216  Wright, Larry E               60  PNA  1:08.64
217  Young, Julius W               62  USF  1:08.90
218  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            42 WH2O  1:08.95
219  Willard, Don N                56 CVAS  1:09.20
220  Reeder, Bill D                56  PNA  1:09.64
221  Petty, Richard W              33 ROSE  1:09.99
222  Knopf, Thomas H               61  TOC  1:10.00
223  Small, Kent W                 52 UCLA  1:10.00
224  Roddin, Hugh J                67 ANCM  1:10.15
225  Meyerhoff, Rick D             62  TAM  1:10.20
226  Porter, Todd                  43 SLOM  1:12.09
227  Figueiredo, Paulo             62 WH2O  1:13.00
228  Neiswonger, Richard J         49  MVN  1:13.46
229  Daniels, Larry N              63 MAAC  1:14.00
230  Harmer, David C               62 TCAM  1:14.00
231  Scalise, James A              58  MSC  1:14.50
232  Levine, Arnold W              55 CUDA  1:15.00
233  Mc Gregor, Cary D             58  MAM  1:15.00
234  Cohen, Jeremy M               60 SCAM  1:15.00
235  Jacobberger, Richard K        63  OAK  1:16.00
236  Wurtzel, Harvey S             62 UNAT  1:16.50
237  Martinez, Jorge E             62 SDSM  1:16.58
238  Bullock, Michael R            63  OSM  1:20.00
239  Fasbender, Barry A            71 STAN  1:21.66
240  Shaw, James F                 68 RINC  1:24.26
241  Haworth, A Emory              73  WCM  1:24.30
242  Perilman, Jim E               70  WCM  1:25.50
243  Cody, Frank J                 68 MICH  1:27.02
244  Fleming, Jack C               73  USF  1:34.13
245  Morner, Stan F                74  WCM  1:34.91
246  Halff, Henry M                66 MOST  1:35.18
247  Pesetsky, Walter              74 FLAQ  1:39.16
248  Mitchell, Tom                 76 SDSM  1:40.66
249  Hale, Art                     67 UNAT  1:58.72
250  Nieman, Frank B               76  WCM  2:01.00
251  Baker, Donald J               78 SDSM  2:03.59
Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #29
Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #50
Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #13