2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 27 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Davis, Josh C                 36 MOST  1:52.50
  2  Scalise, Erik L               31  SNM  1:54.11
  3  Henson, Steven C              23 WH2O  1:54.70
  4  Larson, Greg D                39  TOC  1:55.00
  5  Reed, Thomas A                26 WH2O  1:55.00
  6  Santos, Roque J               41  WCM  1:55.82
  7  Olver, Brian J                31 WH2O  1:55.87
  8  Korotkin, Jason T             22 UNAT  1:56.00
  9  Hochstein, Erik               40 SCAQ  1:56.00
 10  Stackle, Kirk                 41 NITR  1:56.20
 11  Wanie, Lee G                  35  TOC  1:56.69
 12  Magee, Mark A                 41  LVM  1:58.43
 13  Scott, Josh W                 26  WCM  1:58.50
 14  Mac Lennan, Brett             24 WH2O  1:59.79
 15  Shilling, Ken R               51 STAN  1:59.99
 16  Davie, Matthew G              28  TOC  2:00.00
 17  Roos, Thomas                  24 STAN  2:00.00
 18  Callaghan, Mark B             29  DAM  2:00.50
 19  Polito, Chip                  32 OREG  2:00.56
 20  Andersen, Morten              38 NCMS  2:00.80
 21  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        24 FLAQ  2:01.10
 22  Cron, Chad E                  33 FLAQ  2:01.50
 23  Stephens, Mark C              25  TVM  2:01.89
 24  Schmidt, Matthew B            31 WH2O  2:01.99
 25  Fristoe, Tom C                49 OREG  2:02.00
 26  Harrigan, Matthew J           30  SLA  2:02.01
 27  Backman, Mark D               26  SLA  2:02.02
 28  Bartee, Todd A                39 TXLA  2:02.14
 29  Robinson, Michael T           29 1776  2:02.32
 30  Smith, Stephen M              42  SAC  2:02.85
 31  Nonaka, Andy J                29  WCM  2:03.00
 32  Lyons, David M                39 RIDG  2:03.23
 33  Stich, Darryl D               33 WMAC  2:03.48
 34  Turk, Stephen                 39   IM  2:03.99
 35  Fairon, Marc                  35  STR  2:04.02
 36  Wainwright, Joel M            35 ARIZ  2:04.31
 37  Fowler, Jamie                 49 NOVA  2:04.52
 38  Crosby, Mike E                29 WH2O  2:04.90
 39  Scollon, Erik L               37 FIRE  2:05.00
 40  Mann, Michael T               54  CMS  2:05.00
 41  Chao, Hector                  45  WCM  2:05.10
 42  Helfers, Alex R               29   IM  2:05.20
 43  Shake, Scott D                51 ARIZ  2:05.38
 44  Erickson, Ben                 27  LVM  2:05.50
 45  Carpenter, Michael J          44 MRCD  2:05.75
 46  Smiley, Jon M                 47 TXLA  2:05.78
 47  Tiltmann, Laren A             39 WMAC  2:05.78
 48  Campea, Scott                 34 UNAT  2:06.00
 49  Bird, Clark M                 38 MRCD  2:06.50
 50  Hale, William C               38  MAM  2:06.50
 51  Engs, John                    46  TOC  2:07.00
 52  Hagens, Peter A               26 RAMS  2:07.08
 53  Fischer, Niel E               44 CHIC  2:07.13
 54  Finney, Peter C               41  MAM  2:07.28
 55  Morales, John R               51  SRM  2:07.90
 56  Chen, Michael W               35  WCM  2:08.00
 57  Rimbach, Wade W               25 RTSC  2:08.00
 58  Scott, Greg C                 49  CMS  2:08.00
 59  Palmer, Ben C                 28 VACA  2:08.15
 60  Petrilla, Eric A              39  SNM  2:08.77
 61  Brushaber, Eric C             37 UNAT  2:09.22
 62  Petersen, Kenneth A           27  TVM  2:09.50
 63  Yeomans, Scott                45  GSM  2:09.80
 64  Roos, Andrew K                24 STAN  2:10.00
 65  Berry, Matt                   27 CVAS  2:10.00
 66  Anderson, Kirk H              49  CMS  2:10.00
 67  Schutte, Tom F                39  PNA  2:10.07
 68  Canales, Francisco L          51  SRM  2:10.09
 69  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           33 LJSM  2:10.09
 70  Lee, Marshall M               50  CMS  2:10.20
 71  Kaufmann, Jon C               32 WH2O  2:10.29
 72  Billings, Greg                36 CHIC  2:10.35
 73  Conrad, Brandon               34 DCAC  2:10.35
 74  Patrick, Jamie T              38  TOC  2:10.55
 75  Tanzillo, Chris M             20 UNAT  2:11.20
 76  Allender, Patrick             50 OREG  2:11.70
 77  Gilchrist, Donald B           55 NCMS  2:12.00
 78  Trimble, Sandy                46 MHSC  2:12.00
 79  Fischer, Andy J               42 FLAQ  2:12.19
 80  Gray, Zachary A               26 MESC  2:12.23
 81  Neuman, Larry H               46 RAMS  2:12.50
 82  Pronin, Yan                   28  LVM  2:13.00
 83  Guan, Frank                   26 MELO  2:13.00
 84  Cardineau, Yan                41  SRM  2:13.00
 85  Krenzer, Brian                30   IM  2:13.05
 86  Dyer, Andy                    50  AWJ  2:13.08
 87  Wohleber, Daniel G            19 GMSC  2:13.10
 88  Seibert, Richard J            44  PNA  2:13.34
 89  Cazadd, Joshua R              31 RAMS  2:13.45
 90  Clemmons, Jim                 59  MAM  2:13.50
 91  Borton, Dan                   41 ROSE  2:13.58
 92  Gogulski, David H             40 NITR  2:13.59
 93  Jacobs, David T               45 UNAT  2:13.65
 94  Naylor, Jack B                23  OMM  2:13.71
 95  Harbick, Craig A              23 STAN  2:13.88
 96  Ritter, Justin P              33 SCAM  2:14.50
 97  Marx, Jeff                    44 NITR  2:14.50
 98  Jones, Gavin L                22 WH2O  2:14.87
 99  Turk, Joseph E                41  NEM  2:14.88
100  Sampson, Scott F              40 STAN  2:14.97
101  Tujo, Christian F             37 OREG  2:15.00
102  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          53 NOVA  2:15.00
103  Bise, Ryan T                  35  TVM  2:15.00
104  Seibt, Andreas K              51   IM  2:15.00
105  Brenan, Andrew D              48  SAC  2:15.00
106  Blavatnik, Alex               44 FLAQ  2:15.04
107  Doyle, Benn W                 50  GSM  2:15.10
108  Rambadt, Don C                39 WMAC  2:15.34
109  Hamilton, Nathan              40  SNM  2:15.36
110  Matysek, Jim                  49 MOVY  2:15.43
111  Jones, Kenton R               41 SDSM  2:15.46
112  Weaver, Derek J               22 MICH  2:15.67
113  Hanson, Max L                 41  PNA  2:15.67
114  Agafonoff, Slava              22 WH2O  2:15.68
115  Baeder, Larry D               27 CRUZ  2:15.71
116  Norgaard, Kevin L             43 CVAS  2:15.76
117  Patrick, Kennerly C           21 GMSC  2:15.76
118  Oliver, Gary M                51 OREG  2:16.00
119  Goethals, Alex W              36  NEM  2:16.10
120  Keck, Mike                    49  TOC  2:16.11
121  Taylor, Brian R               24 WH2O  2:16.37
122  Valley, Eric                  47  PNA  2:16.39
123  Dewey, Andrew C               50  CMS  2:16.40
124  Baron, Kurtis C               44  VCM  2:16.44
125  Fiser, Graeme A               43 FLAQ  2:16.47
126  Walker, B.J.                  35 UNAT  2:16.50
127  Brown, Robert V               56  AWJ  2:16.50
128  Durieux, Chad A               29 ROSE  2:16.72
129  Chung, John W                 38  VCM  2:16.85
130  Warda, Ramsin A               40 SCSC  2:17.00
131  Carr, Mike W                  48  SRM  2:17.30
132  Brown, Jim                    43 MRCD  2:17.36
133  Smith, David M                51 CRUZ  2:17.42
134  Shestakov, Alek I             60  OAK  2:17.50
135  Waud, Timothy P               41 OREG  2:17.52
136  Guadagni, Peter M             54  WCM  2:17.55
137  Bateman, Nick G               31 OREG  2:17.84
138  Strand, Robert                63  TOC  2:18.00
139  Hindson, Adam                 39 SWIM  2:18.61
140  Kintner, Avery C              47  MVN  2:19.00
141  Nolte, Christopher C          52  CMS  2:19.82
142  Hercher, Jeremy Q             24 ROSE  2:20.00
143  Tallman, Karl G               50 CRUZ  2:20.00
144  Johnson, Clifford H           57  SNM  2:20.14
145  Cooper, Christopher E         44  VCM  2:20.19
146  Endres, Paul D                45 SCAM  2:20.33
147  Kennedy, Patrick H            36 PCAT  2:20.40
148  Rock, Christopher J           49  DAM  2:20.59
149  Edgerton, Thomas              48 TEME  2:20.60
150  Marker, Andy                  45  VCM  2:22.00
151  Templin, Philip John          55  UCI  2:22.50
152  Palladino, Douglas W          45 FLAQ  2:22.59
153  Schab, Barry T                41 CVAS  2:22.81
154  Skelly, Drew K                42 ROSE  2:23.09
155  Ottersen, Craig M             56  SAC  2:23.80
156  Burns, Richard                65  TAM  2:24.00
157  Kraetsch, John                52  BSC  2:24.26
158  Heinemann, William A          51 NIAG  2:24.29
159  Fuselier, Stephen A           49 STAN  2:24.70
160  Anderson, Bruce A             48  LNM  2:24.80
161  Llach, Eduardo F              50 MELO  2:25.00
162  Small, Kent W                 52 UCLA  2:25.00
163  Breitel, Robert E             41 ROSE  2:25.00
164  Kristek, Tom                  52 NITR  2:25.00
165  Farley, Fred                  55  MAM  2:25.00
166  Raine, Charlie                49 LAPS  2:25.00
167  Enright, Richard              56 DAMM  2:25.00
168  Meltz, Joel M                 52  NEM  2:25.09
169  Borzone, Raymond E            50  MVN  2:25.51
170  Bird, Bryan J                 53 CVAS  2:25.61
171  Mundschau, Steve H            55  USF  2:27.00
172  Ugarkovich, David M           61  WCM  2:27.00
173  Hure, Michael T               45 SLOM  2:27.16
174  Freshley, Mike R              68 SDSM  2:28.00
175  Rachmel, Leo                  42  LVM  2:28.25
176  Hamza, Alex                   49 LVTC  2:29.51
177  Landis, Tom                   67 OREG  2:30.30
178  Lawrie, Jim                   62  SNM  2:30.75
179  Sultan, John R                61 MPSC  2:31.00
180  Rhodes, Eric E                58  BAM  2:31.00
181  Frost, Kenneth A              64  TAM  2:31.05
182  Dauser, John W                53 NOVA  2:31.62
183  Dennis, D Craig               63  WCM  2:32.31
184  Fodor, Larry A                57  ZEN  2:34.50
185  Lucas, James B                58 LAAC  2:34.69
186  Mann, Edward R                51 OREG  2:35.10
187  Penn, William J               57  PNA  2:36.00
188  Slater, Louis C               60 CVAS  2:37.29
189  Gildea, David R               65 STAN  2:37.76
190  Small, Stephen A              56  LNM  2:38.53
191  Peterson, Steven B            62  PNA  2:38.60
192  Hale, Dave                    53  SRM  2:40.00
193  Farrell, Jeff                 72  SBM  2:40.00
194  Bailey, Hop                   61 ARIZ  2:41.00
195  Cannon, Richard P             52  CVM  2:42.29
196  Amperse, David C              54 OREG  2:43.45
197  Burlingham, Aragon            41  BAC  2:45.00
198  Williams, Scott               54  BAC  2:45.10
199  Anderson, Eric R              64 LAPS  2:45.71
200  Pelissier, Jim                65 MINN  2:46.00
201  Neuls, Allen S                65  CMS  2:47.53
202  Molnar, Ronald A              67  CMS  2:49.00
203  Dawson, Bill                  66 MELO  2:52.05
204  Nordby, Michael C             67  PNA  2:53.00
205  Colonnese, Michael A          65  MVN  2:56.36
206  Walker, Joseph R              67  SNM  3:00.00
207  Dyck, Mel                     67  CMS  3:00.00
208  Best, Bob                     76 SDSM  3:03.00
209  Jones, Ashley O               77  AAM  3:03.10
210  Bledsoe, Dennis R             70  WCM  3:04.00
211  Wiener, Neal T                64 WH2O  3:04.07
212  Winokur, Eliot                65 METR  3:09.68
213  Bleuel, Bart S                67  VCM  3:12.63
214  Piemme, Frank M               84 LOST  3:19.00
215  Smethurst, Everett W          74 NOVA  3:20.00
216  Mitchell, Tom                 76 SDSM  3:24.33
217  Sulzbach, John F              75 MELO  3:27.00
218  Nelson, Ed E                  69 LAPS  3:36.04
219  Tanner, Frank                 77 SDSM  3:38.00
220  Osborne, Daniel R             75  USF  3:50.00
221  Rudloff, G Edward             85  TOC  3:51.35
222  Kaiser, Steven                56  SAC  4:00.00
223  Schmidt, Jurgen B             86 LOST  4:04.30
224  Cunningham, Robert F          81 SMMM  6:15.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #20
Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #25
Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #43