2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 25 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Marshall, Gary N              27  TOC    54.92
  2  Eddy, Ricky                   24 STAN    56.00
  3  Henson, Steven C              23 WH2O    56.22
  4  Caron, Justin                 28 NCSM    57.00
  5  Butcher, Rob                  36 NCMS    58.00
  6  Santos, Roque J               41  WCM    58.66
  7  Stackle, Kirk                 41 NITR    58.83
  8  Thomas, Joe C                 39 LJSM    58.90
  9  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          35  CMS    58.99
 10  Schmidt, Matthew B            31 WH2O    59.10
 11  Guthrie, David M              48 TXLA    59.26
 12  Rollins, Dave E               24 ARIZ    59.40
 13  Cron, Chad E                  33 FLAQ    59.90
 14  Mac Lennan, Brett             24 WH2O    59.93
 15  Stotts, Jordan P              22 CVAS    59.99
 16  Corbeau, James L              45 OREG  1:00.00
 17  Gilman, Matthew B             32 STAN  1:00.22
 18  Stone, Ethan P                31  SRM  1:00.46
 19  Payne, Kyle S                 24  WCM  1:00.79
 20  Tillman, Jeremy R             26 ROSE  1:00.81
 21  Bartee, Todd A                39 TXLA  1:00.95
 22  Morris, Chad                  32  MGM  1:01.40
 23  Finney, Peter C               41  MAM  1:01.73
 24  Kennedy, Patrick H            36 PCAT  1:01.99
 25  Beach, Christopher E          39 SCAQ  1:02.00
 26  Bachtiger, Walter M           35  SRM  1:02.00
 27  Benson, Keith                 36  TAM  1:02.00
 28  Campea, Scott                 34 UNAT  1:02.00
 29  Schaetz, Daniel J             38 WMAC  1:02.17
 30  Mikuni, Russell S             27  WCM  1:02.30
 31  Groselle, Jack R              54 O*H*  1:02.31
 32  Schutte, Tom F                39  PNA  1:02.32
 33  Doyle, Benn W                 50  GSM  1:02.40
 34  Guan, Frank                   26 MELO  1:02.50
 35  Palmer, Ben C                 28 VACA  1:02.72
 36  Helfers, Alex R               29   IM  1:02.96
 37  Williams, Neill C             41 DCAC  1:02.97
 38  Scott, Greg C                 49  CMS  1:03.56
 39  Durieux, Chad A               29 ROSE  1:03.65
 40  Brewick, Noel                 41 NCMS  1:03.76
 41  Naylor, Jack B                23  OMM  1:03.86
 42  Helgason, Tryggvi             45  LVM  1:04.02
 43  Hamm, Michael L               51 LAPS  1:04.10
 44  Smiley, Jon M                 47 TXLA  1:04.26
 45  Dyer, Andy                    50  AWJ  1:04.35
 46  Allender, Patrick             50 OREG  1:04.57
 47  Rose, Cameron D               49 SAWS  1:04.79
 48  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          53 NOVA  1:05.00
 49  Sheffer, Craig C              51  SAC  1:05.00
 50  Conrad, Brandon               34 DCAC  1:05.10
 51  Hamilton, Nathan              40  SNM  1:05.23
 52  Casciato, Michael G           49 1776  1:05.30
 53  Neville, Richard              52 FAST  1:05.36
 54  Dietrich, Jim                 38 NOVA  1:05.38
 55  Petrilla, Eric A              39  SNM  1:05.45
 56  Barker, Douglas C             46  MVN  1:05.48
 57  Matysek, Jim                  49 MOVY  1:05.54
 58  Allen, Peter J                50 WMAC  1:05.66
 59  Gray, David S                 50  CMS  1:05.70
 60  Ripken, Bryan                 37 MINN  1:05.73
 61  Heinemann, William A          51 NIAG  1:05.89
 62  Hagens, Peter A               26 RAMS  1:06.00
 63  Alexander, Jeff               45 WMAC  1:06.00
 64  Vanhoven, Paul D              44  WCM  1:06.08
 65  Patrick, Jamie T              38  TOC  1:06.32
 66  Asher, Dustin B               27 NOVA  1:06.44
 67  Mc Carthy, Joseph F           39  MAM  1:06.67
 68  Marx, Jeff                    44 NITR  1:06.70
 69  Wagoner, Victor E             53 LAPS  1:06.70
 70  Raine, Charlie                49 LAPS  1:06.80
 71  Eliott, Scot J                34 OREG  1:06.84
 72  Levy, Dan                     43   WM  1:06.92
 73  Cooper, Christopher E         44  VCM  1:07.00
 74  Pekarek, David N              25 ROSE  1:07.00
 75  Norgaard, Kevin L             43 CVAS  1:07.19
 76  Zettle, Craig                 41 DAMM  1:07.22
 77  Moon, Wonkee                  34 DCAC  1:07.38
 78  Uchitel, Dmitry               29  LVM  1:07.38
 79  Agafonoff, Slava              22 WH2O  1:07.46
 80  Clemmons, Jim                 59  MAM  1:07.50
 81  Strand, Robert                63  TOC  1:07.50
 82  Enns, James W                 25  KCM  1:07.55
 83  Hindson, Adam                 39 SWIM  1:07.57
 84  Waud, Timothy P               41 OREG  1:07.60
 85  Dozier, Earl E                51  TVM  1:07.80
 86  Frost, Kenneth A              64  TAM  1:07.83
 87  Stark, Allen L                60 OREG  1:07.86
 88  Lum, Bryant J                 47  VCM  1:07.90
 89  Osborn, Ron                   45 CLOV  1:07.95
 90  Leonard, Dan P                54 SCAQ  1:08.00
 91  Brown, Robert V               56  AWJ  1:08.00
 92  Vargas, Daniel                48 ARIZ  1:08.01
 93  Kerns, Hubie                  59  VCM  1:08.02
 94  Dewey, Andrew C               50  CMS  1:08.20
 95  McCormick, Tim S              40 UNAT  1:08.32
 96  Brenan, Andrew D              48  SAC  1:08.50
 97  Blavatnik, Alex               44 FLAQ  1:08.83
 98  Keever, Nate                  42  CMS  1:08.93
 99  Christl, John F               46 OJAI  1:09.17
100  Blatt, Michael J              53  VCM  1:09.19
101  Fiser, Graeme A               43 FLAQ  1:09.32
102  Cambias, Rob J                41  SMS  1:09.44
103  Kritzer, William C            51 DAMM  1:09.49
104  Templin, Philip John          55  UCI  1:09.50
105  Tanzillo, Mark                50 MRCD  1:09.60
106  Smith, David M                51 CRUZ  1:09.78
107  Cox, Michael J                31  CMS  1:09.80
108  Gildea, David R               65 STAN  1:09.95
109  Cleary, Kevin H               25 OREG  1:10.00
110  Derr, John M                  60  VCM  1:10.00
111  Battistini, Rick A            55  NEM  1:10.04
112  Richey, Steven C              48 MRCD  1:10.09
113  Lehman, Darrin E              31 RAMS  1:10.20
114  Hunt, David N                 42 CRUZ  1:10.20
115  Kraetsch, John                52  BSC  1:10.28
116  Farrar, Kenneth R             50 CHIC  1:10.44
117  Todd, Richard T               67 TCAM  1:10.58
118  Soltis, Brian                 40 UNAT  1:10.80
119  Harding, Peter S              61 UNAT  1:10.80
120  Muir, Scott                   35  SNM  1:10.85
121  Skelly, Drew K                42 ROSE  1:10.99
122  Soe, Soren T                  45 ALMA  1:10.99
123  Heyes, Greg                   54 LAPS  1:11.00
124  Sumerfield, Bill H            48 OREG  1:11.09
125  Glass, Mark                   34 DAMM  1:11.29
126  Campana, James L              57  ELG  1:11.50
127  Palladino, Douglas W          45 FLAQ  1:11.75
128  Dauser, John W                53 NOVA  1:11.95
129  Buenrostro, Jose M            42  SRM  1:12.00
130  Stoll, Kurt A                 49  TVM  1:12.00
131  Boedtker, Markus S            44  SAC  1:12.00
132  Meltz, Joel M                 52  NEM  1:12.08
133  Geary, Bill                   51  NEM  1:12.11
134  Holm, Brian C                 37  TVM  1:12.11
135  Milman, Oleg                  35 RINC  1:12.16
136  Endres, Paul D                45 SCAM  1:12.45
137  Tyson, Alexander J            20 ROSE  1:12.49
138  Enright, Richard              56 DAMM  1:12.50
139  Keck, Mike                    49  TOC  1:12.50
140  Goddard, Seth L               37  BAM  1:12.52
141  Damm, James T                 37 CLOV  1:12.52
142  Daugherty, Gordon             43  COM  1:12.61
143  Brown, Matt J                 34 SMSC  1:12.69
144  Anderson, Bruce A             48  LNM  1:12.70
145  Andersen, Peter               65 SDSM  1:12.70
146  Cozadd, Erik N                29 ETEX  1:13.09
147  Roth, Andrew M                40  SAC  1:13.09
148  Hjorth, John T                42 SCAQ  1:13.09
149  Lee, Howard                   44 STAN  1:13.10
150  Pelissier, Jim                65 MINN  1:13.10
151  Lee, Arnold C                 44 CVAS  1:13.11
152  Royko, Mark D                 44  MGM  1:13.12
153  Peterson, Steven B            62  PNA  1:13.40
154  Smyers, Jesse B               62  WCM  1:13.60
155  Davis, Don M                  64 UNAT  1:13.70
156  Grattan, Kit D                44 MRCD  1:14.00
157  Lee, Stanley H                52 YCMS  1:14.00
158  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           41  HMS  1:14.01
159  Frisch, David J               60 SQST  1:14.12
160  Oberto, Michael R             53 CVAS  1:14.52
161  Lindstrom, John E             31   IM  1:14.83
162  Farley, Fred                  55  MAM  1:15.00
163  Ugarkovich, David M           61  WCM  1:15.00
164  Borton, Dan                   41 ROSE  1:15.44
165  Alexander, Peter D            50 WMAC  1:15.50
166  Ridinger, Kim S               57 WACM  1:15.56
167  Edwards, Clive G              55  SWM  1:15.70
168  Bartholomew, David M          49 LAPS  1:15.90
169  Gray, Randy                   37 SLOM  1:16.00
170  Llach, Eduardo F              50 MELO  1:16.00
171  Stapleton, Erin M             30 CSAM  1:16.00
172  Adams, Daniel P               53 WH2O  1:16.14
173  Sperka, Daniel J              43  DAM  1:16.25
174  Reichle, Luke                 53 WH2O  1:16.44
175  Dunn, Alex J                  29 OREG  1:16.65
176  Small, Kent W                 52 UCLA  1:16.69
177  Reeder, Bill D                56  PNA  1:16.70
178  Bird, Bryan J                 53 CVAS  1:16.85
179  Christian, Dan                28   IM  1:16.91
180  Kennedy, James B              57 CMAM  1:16.93
181  Dyck, Mel                     67  CMS  1:17.00
182  Wilson, Steve R               46 CVAS  1:17.00
183  Murphy, Steve J               43 ALMA  1:17.00
184  Hamza, Alex                   49 LVTC  1:17.61
185  Small, Stephen A              56  LNM  1:17.71
186  Fodor, Larry A                57  ZEN  1:17.87
187  Best, Matthew B               34 SVAM  1:18.00
188  Bardsley, David S             49 WOOD  1:18.00
189  Mc Gregor, Cary D             58  MAM  1:18.00
190  Sharron, Will G               49 PCAM  1:18.18
191  Selna, Mike                   60 UNAT  1:19.00
192  Reuss, Scott J                47  SAC  1:20.00
193  Lee, John M                   61 ALMA  1:20.00
194  Kellogg, George R             57 RAMS  1:20.04
195  Lesko, John M                 30 ARIZ  1:20.32
196  Wood, Michael B               66  VCM  1:21.30
197  Mc Clelland, Mac D            60  MAM  1:21.47
198  Porter, Todd                  43 SLOM  1:22.12
199  Dannenberg, James             64 WMAC  1:23.13
200  Migdal, James                 43 RINC  1:23.43
201  Siegmann, Robert J            49 GOLD  1:24.00
202  Brooks, Matt L                43 CVAS  1:25.00
203  Hecker, Dennis                45  LVM  1:25.00
204  Sanguily, Manuel              76 CONN  1:25.50
205  Perilman, Jim E               70  WCM  1:25.50
206  Walker, Byron                 49 MAAC  1:26.48
207  Ness, Kerry A                 39  PNA  1:27.37
208  Maxson, Mark B                56  OAM  1:28.00
209  Sawyer, Dennis L              65  PNA  1:28.95
210  Bleuel, Bart S                67  VCM  1:29.42
211  Best, Bob                     76 SDSM  1:30.00
212  Van Landingham, Jack          75 NIAG  1:30.00
213  Sipes, Steven R               66 PCAT  1:30.22
214  Jones, Ashley O               77  AAM  1:30.60
215  Fleming, Jack C               73  USF  1:32.64
216  Burlingham, Aragon            41  BAC  1:34.00
217  Stupfel, Norman E             76  WCM  1:34.40
218  Garceau, Michael F            43  PNA  1:35.00
219  Bloomgren, Edwin L            71  MVN  1:35.20
220  Wanzek, Paul A                19  PNA  1:35.47
221  Truong, Dominique             70  PNA  1:36.00
222  Morner, Stan F                74  WCM  1:36.20
223  Wierdsma, David J             48 UNAT  1:38.00
224  Woods, Albert H               80 METR  1:38.17
225  Rudloff, G Edward             85  TOC  1:38.71
226  Farrell, Ed L                 76 LOST  1:39.00
227  Zuur, James                   68 UNAT  1:39.39
228  Pesetsky, Walter              74 FLAQ  1:41.75
229  Haartz, F H Ted               81 ARIZ  1:42.00
230  Miller, Scott A               56  MAM  1:42.00
231  Riddle, Peter E               71 SDSM  1:42.00
232  Ingalls, Donald A             71  MVM  1:42.00
233  Allen, George                 52  TGM  1:42.15
234  Hubach, Eric                  75 CROC  1:44.79
235  Bertram, Jack R               69  NVM  1:45.93
236  Hoppe, Frederick J            81 CTMA  1:47.88
237  Baker, Donald J               78 SDSM  1:48.90
238  Bauman, John H                78 WMAC  1:50.44
239  Plummer, Mark A               72  CMS  1:50.50
240  Nieman, Frank B               76  WCM  1:51.00
241  Jelinek, Don P                75   MM  1:53.70
242  Fritz, Jack R                 76 ARIZ  1:58.80
243  Schlange, Gunter R            79 MAAC  2:04.24
244  Cunningham, Robert F          81 SMMM  2:15.00
245  Anderson, Paul N              75 RINC  2:24.42
246  Cleaveland, Brud              91  FMM  2:31.00
247  Lundie, Christopher M         30 SCMC  2:46.15
248  Keller, Pat L                 90 RINC  3:15.00
249  Furman, Joseph E              76 MINN  3:35.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #25
Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #47
Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #50