2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 20 Women 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Zamanian, Alison H            39  WCM  5:07.75
  2  Muir, Anne C                  24 UNAT  5:09.48
  3  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       48  CMS  5:10.98
  4  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        43  CMS  5:13.50
  5  Olsen, Rebekah                28  MVN  5:17.25
  6  Lee, Kristi D                 33 SAWS  5:19.65
  7  Droubay, Christy              27  TVM  5:20.68
  8  Matena, Jana                  46 MELO  5:21.71
  9  Kelsey, Jane M                33 REDT  5:22.04
 10  Dickson, Kelsey A             19 ARIZ  5:22.09
 11  Curran, Margee M              48  WCM  5:22.48
 12  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         50  WCM  5:22.70
 13  Dantzler, Amy L               44 WH2O  5:23.30
 14  White, Lisa A                 24  TVM  5:25.00
 15  Aiken, Sherah                 21 GMSC  5:25.24
 16  Hennessey, Katherine C        30 NBAC  5:25.56
 17  Frimerman, Sandra E           25 HOPK  5:25.73
 18  Bell, Kristina                32   IM  5:25.99
 19  Simpson, Susanne B            49 NOVA  5:27.50
 20  Johansen, Jill M              31 BGWM  5:27.64
 21  Moore, Katie M                21  MVN  5:30.21
 22  Brown, Denise H               49 MICH  5:32.18
 23  Kozlowski, Laura              31   IM  5:34.65
 24  Moore, Stephanie S            26  SAC  5:34.84
 25  Wilcox, Renee M               37 MMSC  5:35.00
 26  Bowers, Blair B               21 GMSC  5:36.36
 27  Cox, Juliet E                 41  MAM  5:37.00
 28  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            38  VCM  5:37.64
 29  Meyer, Marguerite             50  TOC  5:38.00
 30  Liberty, Laurel M             27   IM  5:38.50
 31  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          44  CMS  5:39.27
 32  Schultz, Stephanie L          42 OREG  5:39.81
 33  Schaefer, Christine M         27  DAM  5:39.92
 34  Smith, Lynne M                41 NITR  5:40.48
 35  DiLuzio, Heather R            27 NMMS  5:40.78
 36  Dale-Pfisterer, Kira D        37 SAWS  5:42.00
 37  Hagadorn, Heather             44  CMS  5:42.43
 38  Szmidt, Heather L             24  AAM  5:45.00
 39  Grilli, Tracy L               52  NEM  5:49.83
 40  Chalmers, Maureen S           43 CRUZ  5:50.00
 41  Schmied, Emily                25 SDSM  5:50.02
 42  Hughes, Mary L                50 TXLA  5:50.60
 43  Garnier, Kathy L              48  CMS  5:50.79
 44  Franklin, Rebecca L           40 SQST  5:51.38
 45  Dowdle, Angela M              20  PNA  5:52.60
 46  Otto, Julia                   29 STAN  5:55.00
 47  Ciraulo, Christie             55 UCLA  5:55.55
 48  Fischer, Amy E                33 CVAS  5:56.92
 49  Barfield, Mary E              27  LVM  5:57.70
 50  Warmuth, Stacey S             52  VCM  5:58.00
 51  Kramer, Ellen M               34 OREG  5:59.03
 52  Major, Becki P                45 ARIZ  5:59.14
 53  Beckman, Sharon L             51  NEM  5:59.32
 54  Gentry, Kelly M               22  TVM  5:59.83
 55  Lynn, Shelly                  38 CVAS  5:59.99
 56  Hale, Jennifer                22 SCAM  6:00.00
 57  Richardson, Kim G             40  CMS  6:00.00
 58  Lerew, Teri L                 43 ARIZ  6:00.72
 59  Lewis, Nancy A                49 UNAT  6:02.50
 60  Sweat, Mary                   51 OREG  6:03.00
 61  Adams, Kari S                 43  LVM  6:03.92
 62  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K      36  LVM  6:04.78
 63  Battin, Carolyn H             55  LVM  6:06.10
 64  Cilia, Stacey L               27  LVM  6:06.33
 65  Greasby, Tamara A             26  DAM  6:06.60
 66  Hill, Chelsea V               20 GMSC  6:06.92
 67  Helliwell, Jessica M          33  MVN  6:07.02
 68  Brakeman, Jennifer            39  MAM  6:08.40
 69  Reece, Katherine F            33 CHIC  6:08.67
 70  Wilson, Ann S                 34 CRUZ  6:09.00
 71  Catallo-Madruga, Marci H      30  CMS  6:09.00
 72  Martinez, Heather J           32 NOVA  6:09.08
 73  Gray, Kara L                  43  WCM  6:09.25
 74  Henry, B J                    45  WCM  6:09.95
 75  Plevich, Beth                 47 TXLA  6:10.00
 76  Miller, Celeste               59  SNM  6:10.00
 77  Towers, Kate                  47 MAAC  6:10.60
 78  Shore, Susan D                46 WH2O  6:11.32
 79  Dunbar, Barbara G             60 SDSM  6:14.14
 80  DiPrete, Catheryne Biggs      45  TAM  6:15.00
 81  Jespersen, Lynsey M           45 MAAC  6:15.00
 82  Servas, Karen A               47 MAAC  6:15.71
 83  Jaubert, Leslie M             51  SRM  6:16.15
 84  Craven, Leslie G              49  NEM  6:16.82
 85  Roche, Carolyn M              58  CMS  6:16.87
 86  Haynie, Dee A                 54  TOC  6:20.00
 87  Banashak, Madeline M          18  PNA  6:20.30
 88  Cross, Barbara J              43 CHIC  6:20.50
 89  Stone, Lynn K                 38 ARIZ  6:20.53
 90  Williamson, Francine S        61 GAJA  6:20.61
 91  Hobbs, Liz                    47 ARIZ  6:20.68
 92  Tem, Elizabeth M              20 GMSC  6:20.69
 93  Finch, Merry B                54 YCMS  6:20.75
 94  Picl, Arianne N               24 WMAC  6:20.93
 95  Wheeler, Barbara C            52  TAM  6:22.05
 96  Ellington, Cheri              51 SCMC  6:23.00
 97  Eisenman, Judy A              55  TAM  6:25.76
 98  Kish, Nicole E                19 GMSC  6:27.44
 99  Dornan, Gwen A                46  USF  6:29.30
100  Shoenberger, Linda R          61  TAM  6:29.49
101  Whang, Grace J                20  DAM  6:30.00
102  Quinn, Phyllis E              53  TOC  6:31.30
103  Saul-Zachau, Joanne           50  LVM  6:33.12
104  Nygren, Mary Ann              41  TVM  6:35.00
105  Dills, Suzanne L              64  PNA  6:36.50
106  Barry, Robin B                42  LVM  6:36.82
107  Braaten, Kitten               53 VMST  6:37.55
108  Alving, Loren I               47 CVAS  6:43.28
109  Silver, Lynn                  57 PCAT  6:44.86
110  Daniels, Patricia A           28 UNAT  6:45.00
111  Juliusson, Julia M            44 NOVA  6:45.00
112  Derr, Kirsten L               44  CMS  6:45.00
113  Coupe, IngaLisa               39 LAPS  6:45.00
114  Pryor, Evelyn G               32 OREG  6:45.49
115  Silva, Leslie L               53  WCM  6:45.92
116  Hansen, Kerri L               40  TVM  6:47.11
117  Igel, Victoria E              53 SPAS  6:48.01
118  Bauer, Jeannette M            59  SCA  6:48.24
119  Menard, Joanne                61 ARIZ  6:49.00
120  Schwartz, Judith E            54 MELO  6:50.00
121  Thornton, Kim S               57 NOVA  6:51.18
122  Sullivan, Cameron N           41  TVM  6:55.22
123  Mitchell, Alison A            54  MVN  6:58.55
124  Tong, Connie C                37 STAN  7:00.00
125  Rambur, Ereka C               29  RAD  7:00.00
126  Shiely, Robyn                 53 IMSC  7:00.00
127  Sultan, Deborah G             51 MPSC  7:05.00
128  Fox, Christina M              48 OREG  7:05.00
129  Van Cleave, Julie M           50 WMAC  7:05.72
130  Youngers, Ellen K             51 MINN  7:07.59
131  Carlo, Penny                  55 CVAS  7:09.30
132  Lyman, Carolyn B              58 UTAH  7:10.15
133  Strauss, Judy                 54 MELO  7:11.48
134  Connolly, Petie               55 UNAT  7:14.26
135  Schneeberger, Jill A          53  ELG  7:15.00
136  Singer, Shannon R             39  PNA  7:15.00
137  Brown, Kelley L               23 CVAS  7:20.33
138  Milner, Nancy J               57 OREG  7:22.05
139  Hepworth, Jeri                56 RIDG  7:22.79
140  Seaton, Jessica W             56 WH2O  7:24.10
141  Glenesk, Jennifer A           51 KMAN  7:24.80
142  Anziano, Marcia               64  CMS  7:28.07
143  Wright, Jill M                58 SAWS  7:29.77
144  Ridout, Nancy J               67  TAM  7:30.00
145  Huang, Cynthia                24 UCLA  7:30.00
146  Hull, Kim                     46 CHIC  7:30.00
147  Lesh, Robin M                 31  PNA  7:32.00
148  Gillies, Judy L               61 ARIZ  7:37.09
149  Little, Jeanne                72  MVN  7:40.00
150  Coleman, Kate A               66 SCAM  7:41.18
151  Tukua, Karen M                59  WCM  7:41.87
152  Kaufmann, Karen E             44 VMST  7:43.69
153  Munn, Susan L                 70  DAM  7:45.49
154  Aguilar, Nancy C              48 UCLA  7:55.00
155  Harms, Kildine J              55  WCM  7:58.57
156  Tyler, Sarah L                64  SNM  7:59.74
157  Apple, Kate Z                 60  OAM  7:59.80
158  Dyck, Grace C                 67  CMS  8:00.00
159  Casey, Kathrine J             60  PNA  8:02.95
160  Roberts, Kerri J              43 WMAC  8:10.00
161  Long, Anne B                  67  USF  8:20.00
162  Baker, Gini                   58 SDSM  8:29.90
163  Fruin, Pat                    65  MMM  8:30.00
164  Goodman, Lois A               62 OJAI  8:44.19
165  Snoek, Sara J                 70  NBA  8:46.69
166  Monroe, Donna                 75  WCM  8:50.00
167  Shockro, Ellen K              66 NOVA  8:53.21
168  Conkey, Nancy D               64  SNM  8:54.00
169  Caldwell, Dionne B            76 NOVA  8:59.69
170  Ackley, Ella B                66   MM  9:02.33
171  Meyer, Margery                86  TOC  9:14.15
172  Morse, Terry M                74  TAM  9:14.30
173  Haworth, Joyce M              71  WCM  9:20.50
174  Burke, Mary Leigh             56  MVM  9:22.48
175  Fritz, Jill D                 68 ARIZ  9:28.70
176  Duncan, Jean M                76  WCM  9:36.99
177  Cocci, Tiziana                52 FLAQ  9:50.77
178  Kornfeld, Maurine E           87  MVN 10:31.67
179  Simonton, Rita                90 LOST 10:36.00
180  Trevison, Ellie               66 FACT 11:32.00
181  Robben, Barbara               75 UNAT 11:35.73
182  Ringsven, Renata M            63 WMAC 12:00.00
183  Wolle, Marian E               81 SDSM 14:05.00
184  Heim, Bea T                   83  TAM 14:59.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #52
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #21
Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #41