2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 14 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        43  CMS  2:18.50
  2  Bell, Andrea R                33 WOOD  2:30.00
  3  Amthor, Gennifer M            31  SAM  2:30.15
  4  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        43  BAM  2:30.50
  5  Lane, Tanya N                 37 NCMS  2:32.22
  6  Schneider, Sarah M            33 WMAC  2:32.28
  7  Santos, Debbie M              40  WCM  2:32.40
  8  Schaefer, Christine M         27  DAM  2:34.44
  9  Tukua, Rebecca R              26  WCM  2:34.80
 10  Pescatori, Rossella           38 SLUG  2:35.00
 11  Droubay, Christy              27  TVM  2:35.00
 12  Legaspi, Kelly A              37 GOLD  2:35.04
 13  Diel, Jessica A               28 WMAC  2:35.23
 14  Schaetz, Trina R              36 WMAC  2:36.62
 15  Leigh, Kimberly A             39  VCM  2:36.77
 16  Hill, Laurel S                40 SAWS  2:37.53
 17  Goodale, Rainy M              39  NEM  2:38.20
 18  Moore, Katie M                21  MVN  2:38.78
 19  Baker, Megan E                23  BAY  2:39.60
 20  Downing, Jennifer             30  NEM  2:39.95
 21  Joslin, Dea Ann               50  TAM  2:40.01
 22  Lessard, Chantal              31 CMNQ  2:40.80
 23  Matena, Jana                  46 MELO  2:40.87
 24  Jacobson, Kendal R            43 TXLA  2:41.89
 25  Daly, Cheryl A                37 MESC  2:41.90
 26  Campbell, Ellen A             46  CMS  2:42.00
 27  Hertzer, Cynthia J            39 CRUZ  2:42.00
 28  Cook, Jenny L                 51 SCAQ  2:42.28
 29  Schmidt, Karen                42 SBSM  2:44.04
 30  Baker, Sarah                  27   IM  2:44.16
 31  DiLuzio, Heather R            27 NMMS  2:44.73
 32  Bunch, Brigid J               45 ARIZ  2:44.99
 33  Rublein, Susanne P            38  MAM  2:45.23
 34  Lepinski, Cokie               49 RHMS  2:45.50
 35  Cilia, Stacey L               27  LVM  2:45.55
 36  Gustafson, Aubree M           28 OREG  2:45.97
 37  Nance, Aunya F                24 GMSC  2:46.47
 38  Rhodes, Avila                 53  VIC  2:48.47
 39  Gillman, Regina M             43 NCMS  2:48.89
 40  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      48  WCM  2:48.99
 41  Simmons, Cheryl A             42 ROSE  2:49.36
 42  Hill, Chelsea V               20 GMSC  2:49.68
 43  Flores, Julie S               42 CSAM  2:49.87
 44  Caswell, MJ                   48 OREG  2:50.00
 45  Rogers, Alyssa N              22  KCM  2:50.65
 46  Jurey, Mary K                 42 SCAQ  2:50.73
 47  Kohn, Catherine K             56 SLAM  2:51.78
 48  Jaunzeme, Andra               56 WH2O  2:52.00
 49  Delvecchio, Sarah R           43 OJAI  2:52.02
 50  Donaldson, Deborah L          44 CHIC  2:52.31
 51  Haberstich, Carrie            37   IM  2:53.32
 52  So, Charissa H                31  CTM  2:53.67
 53  Bechhoefer, Marta             41 CRUZ  2:54.13
 54  Kramer, Ellen M               34 OREG  2:55.00
 55  Glassman, Lucille R           46 SPAS  2:55.00
 56  Barna, Heather K              38 CRUZ  2:55.00
 57  Scott, Sheryl L               46  NEM  2:55.41
 58  Settimi, Nora C               38 WMAC  2:55.54
 59  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K      36  LVM  2:56.00
 60  Rees, Karla E                 36  MVM  2:56.00
 61  Hall, Julie A                 40 WMAC  2:56.73
 62  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          46 ARIZ  2:57.20
 63  Nowack, Susan J               48  SRM  2:57.27
 64  Barry, Robin B                42  LVM  2:57.44
 65  McGregor-Crane, Izzie A       50  TVM  2:58.10
 66  Grimm, Julie L                42 RMDA  2:58.50
 67  Berg, Tonya K                 50  PNA  3:00.00
 68  Sheeper, Lisa M               45 MELO  3:00.00
 69  Maccurdy, Krissy              56 PCAT  3:00.00
 70  Hill, Jayne A                 47 UNAT  3:01.10
 71  Kish, Nicole E                19 GMSC  3:01.64
 72  Lockhart, Christine N         50 CHIC  3:01.73
 73  Finch, Merry B                54 YCMS  3:02.45
 74  Davis, Shannon E              33 VICM  3:02.46
 75  Tem, Elizabeth M              20 GMSC  3:02.55
 76  McDermott, Ann Y              54  NEM  3:02.55
 77  Wheeler, Barbara C            52  TAM  3:02.81
 78  Pierson, Ginger L             63 OREG  3:03.00
 79  Fadeley, Jillian R            25 KAMS  3:03.99
 80  Riordan, Anne                 21  PNA  3:04.08
 81  Britton, Becky A              48 MINN  3:05.50
 82  O'Rourke, Therese M           46  MVN  3:05.66
 83  Ellington, Cheri              51 SCMC  3:06.00
 84  Ridge, Laurie A               53 CVAS  3:06.10
 85  Rogero, Christel L            42 OJAI  3:06.48
 86  Alexander, Martha A           59  WCM  3:07.57
 87  Asnault, Wendy J              40 CHIC  3:10.00
 88  Burrell, Grendel S            57  USF  3:11.18
 89  Van Cleave, Julie M           50 WMAC  3:11.45
 90  Smith, Robin M                54  MVN  3:14.84
 91  Youngers, Ellen K             51 MINN  3:15.00
 92  Fox, Christina M              48 OREG  3:15.00
 93  Seaton, Jessica W             56 WH2O  3:17.10
 94  Moore, Teresa A               54 GMSC  3:17.14
 95  Barnea, Daniela               65 STAN  3:17.20
 96  Denton, Camilla               48 OJAI  3:17.47
 97  Thornton, Kim S               57 NOVA  3:19.72
 98  Le Strange, Missy             56  DAM  3:20.00
 99  Schwartz, Judith E            54 MELO  3:20.00
100  Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L     40  LVM  3:20.00
101  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       57  LOM  3:20.00
102  Webb, Linda                   63 FLAQ  3:21.09
103  Dameron, Pam D                63 SQST  3:21.50
104  Jebe, Margit H                70 SWIM  3:23.50
105  Lyman, Carolyn B              58 UTAH  3:26.85
106  Menard, Joanne                61 ARIZ  3:27.00
107  Jones, Gerre G                60 CVAS  3:29.07
108  Young, Lydia L                60  CMS  3:29.52
109  Brown, Rita E                 53 LVTC  3:30.00
110  Holloway, Colleen J           55 MOST  3:30.63
111  Snyder, Jill                  62 MESC  3:33.00
112  Viscardi, Josie A             44 RHMS  3:33.00
113  Harms, Kildine J              55  WCM  3:33.06
114  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       68 UNAT  3:39.07
115  Kay, Rebecca L                62  LVM  3:40.00
116  Durrant, Betsy                67 VMST  3:41.16
117  Mellows, Carol A              62 RINC  3:41.59
118  Gillies, Judy L               61 ARIZ  3:45.62
119  Carroll, Glenda G             65  TAM  3:48.72
120  Doxzon, Gillian Y             56  MVN  3:50.00
121  Marens, Susan E               67 VMST  3:51.83
122  Stretch, Nancy A              69  TOC  3:59.00
123  Alexander, Joan E             77  WCM  4:02.00
124  Norris, Roswita D             66  DAM  4:04.23
125  Larson, Linda L               53 FLAQ  4:16.60
126  Haworth, Joyce M              71  WCM  4:23.22
127  Abers, Mimi M                 71  BAM  4:45.00
128  Goggin, Georgia               79 MOST  4:51.33
Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #49
Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #13
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #42