2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 13 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Marshall, Gary N              27  TOC  1:57.46
  2  Henson, Steven C              23 WH2O  2:03.69
  3  Santos, Roque J               41  WCM  2:05.40
  4  Guthrie, David M              48 TXLA  2:09.35
  5  Scalise, Erik L               31  SNM  2:09.59
  6  Cron, Chad E                  33 FLAQ  2:10.50
  7  Olver, Brian J                31 WH2O  2:11.27
  8  Schmidt, Matthew B            31 WH2O  2:11.68
  9  Fristoe, Tom C                49 OREG  2:12.00
 10  Sanguily, Manuel              76 CONN  2:12.00
 11  Gilman, Matthew B             32 STAN  2:13.00
 12  Harrigan, Matthew J           30  SLA  2:13.01
 13  Campea, Scott                 34 UNAT  2:14.00
 14  Magee, Mark A                 41  LVM  2:14.08
 15  Mac Lennan, Brett             24 WH2O  2:14.29
 16  Bartee, Todd A                39 TXLA  2:14.89
 17  Polito, Chip                  32 OREG  2:16.06
 18  Helfers, Alex R               29   IM  2:16.94
 19  Finney, Peter C               41  MAM  2:16.95
 20  Benson, Keith                 36  TAM  2:17.00
 21  Doyle, Benn W                 50  GSM  2:17.10
 22  Williams, Neill C             41 DCAC  2:17.96
 23  Palmer, Ben C                 28 VACA  2:18.52
 24  Schutte, Tom F                39  PNA  2:19.15
 25  Scott, Greg C                 49  CMS  2:19.18
 26  Naylor, Jack B                23  OMM  2:19.91
 27  Brewick, Noel                 41 NCMS  2:20.00
 28  Bachtiger, Walter M           35  SRM  2:20.10
 29  Stone, Ethan P                31  SRM  2:20.16
 30  Helgason, Tryggvi             45  LVM  2:20.78
 31  Allender, Patrick             50 OREG  2:21.00
 32  Wadley, Brian                 29 WH2O  2:21.02
 33  Mikuni, Russell S             27  WCM  2:21.69
 34  Fischer, Niel E               44 CHIC  2:21.90
 35  Guan, Frank                   26 MELO  2:22.06
 36  Sheffer, Craig C              51  SAC  2:22.50
 37  O'Connor, John P              40 OREG  2:22.65
 38  Matysek, Jim                  49 MOVY  2:23.41
 39  Gray, David S                 50  CMS  2:23.50
 40  Rose, Cameron D               49 SAWS  2:23.94
 41  Hamilton, Nathan              40  SNM  2:24.95
 42  Marx, Jeff                    44 NITR  2:25.10
 43  Durieux, Chad A               29 ROSE  2:25.16
 44  Allen, Peter J                50 WMAC  2:25.18
 45  Casciato, Michael G           49 1776  2:25.20
 46  Dyer, Andy                    50  AWJ  2:25.40
 47  Moon, Wonkee                  34 DCAC  2:25.69
 48  Brenan, Andrew D              48  SAC  2:26.00
 49  Mann, Michael T               54  CMS  2:26.00
 50  Hamm, Michael L               51 LAPS  2:26.09
 51  Petrilla, Eric A              39  SNM  2:26.33
 52  Morales, John R               51  SRM  2:26.36
 53  Smiley, Jon M                 47 TXLA  2:26.40
 54  Clemmons, Jim                 59  MAM  2:26.50
 55  Ritter, Justin P              33 SCAM  2:26.50
 56  Waud, Timothy P               41 OREG  2:26.86
 57  Cooper, Christopher E         44  VCM  2:27.00
 58  Norgaard, Kevin L             43 CVAS  2:27.45
 59  Gilchrist, Donald B           55 NCMS  2:28.00
 60  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          53 NOVA  2:28.00
 61  Eliott, Scot J                34 OREG  2:28.30
 62  Strand, Robert                63  TOC  2:28.50
 63  Stark, Allen L                60 OREG  2:28.59
 64  Pekarek, David N              25 ROSE  2:29.00
 65  Dozier, Earl E                51  TVM  2:29.30
 66  Keck, Mike                    49  TOC  2:29.43
 67  Neville, Richard              52 FAST  2:29.64
 68  Brown, Robert V               56  AWJ  2:29.70
 69  Agafonoff, Slava              22 WH2O  2:30.00
 70  Fillmore, Andy                27 WH2O  2:30.00
 71  Leonard, Dan P                54 SCAQ  2:30.00
 72  Harbick, Craig A              23 STAN  2:30.00
 73  Cox, Michael J                31  CMS  2:30.15
 74  Guadagni, Peter M             54  WCM  2:30.24
 75  Smith, David M                51 CRUZ  2:31.20
 76  Frost, Kenneth A              64  TAM  2:31.80
 77  Hindson, Adam                 39 SWIM  2:31.85
 78  Collins, Michael D            43 NOVA  2:32.00
 79  Blatt, Michael J              53  VCM  2:32.00
 80  Kerns, Hubie                  59  VCM  2:32.28
 81  Cazadd, Joshua R              31 RAMS  2:32.56
 82  Raine, Charlie                49 LAPS  2:33.00
 83  Walker, B.J.                  35 UNAT  2:33.40
 84  Heinemann, William A          51 NIAG  2:33.45
 85  Baron, Kurtis C               44  VCM  2:33.98
 86  Oliver, Gary M                51 OREG  2:34.00
 87  Templin, Philip John          55  UCI  2:34.50
 88  Haufler, Steven E             56  OAM  2:34.68
 89  Soltis, Brian                 40 UNAT  2:35.00
 90  Alexander, Jeff               45 WMAC  2:35.00
 91  Derr, John M                  60  VCM  2:35.00
 92  Stoll, Kurt A                 49  TVM  2:35.00
 93  Enright, Richard              56 DAMM  2:35.00
 94  Shestakov, Alek I             60  OAK  2:35.00
 95  Tujo, Christian F             37 OREG  2:35.40
 96  Blavatnik, Alex               44 FLAQ  2:35.50
 97  Keever, Nate                  42  CMS  2:35.55
 98  Fiser, Graeme A               43 FLAQ  2:35.77
 99  Kraetsch, John                52  BSC  2:35.89
100  Milman, Oleg                  35 RINC  2:35.93
101  Wagoner, Victor E             53 LAPS  2:36.00
102  Buenrostro, Jose M            42  SRM  2:36.20
103  Todd, Richard T               67 TCAM  2:36.30
104  Bachman, Bryan D              34 MINN  2:36.79
105  Gildea, David R               65 STAN  2:37.30
106  Heyes, Greg                   54 LAPS  2:38.00
107  Endres, Paul D                45 SCAM  2:38.05
108  Fischer, Andy J               42 FLAQ  2:38.31
109  Meltz, Joel M                 52  NEM  2:39.10
110  Tanzillo, Mark                50 MRCD  2:39.50
111  Oberto, Michael R             53 CVAS  2:39.80
112  Palladino, Douglas W          45 FLAQ  2:39.83
113  Farley, Fred                  55  MAM  2:40.00
114  Tetzlaff, Maurice             32 WMAC  2:40.41
115  Wohleber, Daniel G            19 GMSC  2:40.54
116  Dauser, John W                53 NOVA  2:40.66
117  Geary, Bill                   51  NEM  2:41.19
118  Campana, James L              57  ELG  2:41.50
119  Patrick, Kennerly C           21 GMSC  2:41.69
120  Harding, Peter S              61 UNAT  2:42.40
121  Adams, Daniel P               53 WH2O  2:42.40
122  Peterson, Steven B            62  PNA  2:42.80
123  Battistini, Rick A            55  NEM  2:44.63
124  Sumerfield, Bill H            48 OREG  2:45.00
125  Ugarkovich, David M           61  WCM  2:45.00
126  Kritzer, William C            51 DAMM  2:45.00
127  Dumouchel, Rob                27 CSAM  2:45.00
128  Lawrie, Jim                   62  SNM  2:45.77
129  Andersen, Peter               65 SDSM  2:45.80
130  Morin, Perry A                50  LVM  2:45.90
131  Fodor, Larry A                57  ZEN  2:45.90
132  Ridinger, Kim S               57 WACM  2:46.00
133  Kennedy, James B              57 CMAM  2:46.61
134  Mc Gregor, Cary D             58  MAM  2:48.00
135  Dyck, Mel                     67  CMS  2:48.00
136  Edwards, Clive G              55  SWM  2:49.22
137  Pelissier, Jim                65 MINN  2:50.01
138  Kellogg, George R             57 RAMS  2:51.00
139  Bardsley, David S             49 WOOD  2:52.00
140  Small, Stephen A              56  LNM  2:52.42
141  Smyers, Jesse B               62  WCM  2:55.00
142  Sharron, Will G               49 PCAM  2:56.85
143  Lee, John M                   61 ALMA  3:00.00
144  Amperse, David C              54 OREG  3:01.10
145  Wood, Michael B               66  VCM  3:04.21
146  Chadsey, William L            66 UNAT  3:06.70
147  Cody, Frank J                 68 MICH  3:07.10
148  Ness, Kerry A                 39  PNA  3:10.09
149  Fasbender, Barry A            71 STAN  3:15.57
150  Jones, Ashley O               77  AAM  3:16.20
151  Perilman, Jim E               70  WCM  3:19.00
152  Colonnese, Michael A          65  MVN  3:20.57
153  Galletly, Sandy               66 VMST  3:21.75
154  Best, Bob                     76 SDSM  3:22.00
155  Bleuel, Bart S                67  VCM  3:24.44
156  Sawyer, Dennis L              65  PNA  3:25.00
157  Haworth, A Emory              73  WCM  3:25.11
158  Lane, Ed V                    70  WCM  3:28.20
159  Sulzbach, John F              75 MELO  3:30.00
160  Stupfel, Norman E             76  WCM  3:30.00
161  Hubach, Eric                  75 CROC  3:32.92
162  Bloomgren, Edwin L            71  MVN  3:36.50
163  Van Landingham, Jack          75 NIAG  3:40.00
164  Haartz, F H Ted               81 ARIZ  3:40.00
165  Pesetsky, Walter              74 FLAQ  3:43.44
166  Mitchell, Tom                 76 SDSM  3:45.32
167  Woods, Albert H               80 METR  3:50.60
168  Riddle, Peter E               71 SDSM  3:55.00
169  Hoppe, Frederick J            81 CTMA  3:56.24
170  Farrell, Ed L                 76 LOST  3:59.00
171  Rudloff, G Edward             85  TOC  4:00.56
172  Nieman, Frank B               76  WCM  4:05.10
173  Bauman, John H                78 WMAC  4:06.82
174  Jelinek, Don P                75   MM  4:12.62
175  Cunningham, Robert F          81 SMMM  5:10.00
176  Anderson, Paul N              75 RINC  5:34.99
177  Cleaveland, Brud              91  FMM  5:50.30
178  Lundie, Christopher M         30 SCMC  5:52.19
179  Keller, Pat L                 90 RINC  7:10.00
180  Furman, Joseph E              76 MINN  7:28.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #50
Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #47
Sponsor #14
Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #51