2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 10 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Zamanian, Alison H            39  WCM  1:56.09
  2  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       48  CMS  1:56.66
  3  Muir, Anne C                  24 UNAT  1:57.12
  4  Dickson, Kelsey A             19 ARIZ  1:57.21
  5  Kelsey, Jane M                33 REDT  1:57.60
  6  Bell, Andrea R                33 WOOD  1:58.00
  7  Olsen, Rebekah                28  MVN  1:58.25
  8  Matena, Jana                  46 MELO  1:58.79
  9  Droubay, Christy              27  TVM  1:58.97
 10  Senkier, Kristine M           39 OREG  1:58.99
 11  Welting, Laureen              43  TOC  1:59.00
 12  Long, Natasha L               19 GMSC  1:59.12
 13  Lee, Kristi D                 33 SAWS  1:59.75
 14  Bell, Kristina                32   IM  2:01.01
 15  Hanley, Catherine C           36  OAM  2:01.69
 16  Curran, Margee M              48  WCM  2:01.76
 17  Simpson, Susanne B            49 NOVA  2:02.00
 18  Lyons, Katie A                28  TOC  2:02.00
 19  Baker, Megan E                23  BAY  2:02.52
 20  Kozlowski, Laura              31   IM  2:02.60
 21  Bergeron, Nathalie            31 CMNQ  2:03.02
 22  Dantzler, Amy L               44 WH2O  2:03.70
 23  Val, Laura B                  57  TAM  2:04.00
 24  Nowak, Miriam E               32 BMSP  2:04.19
 25  Liberty, Laurel M             27   IM  2:04.34
 26  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          51 UNAT  2:04.37
 27  Caldas, Hannah                31 NCMS  2:04.94
 28  Wilcox, Renee M               37 MMSC  2:05.00
 29  Garnier, Kathy L              48  CMS  2:05.01
 30  Moore, Stephanie S            26  SAC  2:05.47
 31  Leigh, Kimberly A             39  VCM  2:05.56
 32  Espiritu, Vicki               23  TVM  2:05.95
 33  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      43 ARIZ  2:05.95
 34  Hennessey, Katherine C        30 NBAC  2:06.14
 35  Cox, Juliet E                 41  MAM  2:06.30
 36  Lugassy, Heather R            38  TAM  2:06.85
 37  Schultz, Stephanie L          42 OREG  2:06.95
 38  Kolman, Aimee V               39 UNAT  2:06.97
 39  DiPrete, Catheryne Biggs      45  TAM  2:06.99
 40  Stich, Chris S                32 WMAC  2:07.00
 41  Holland, Amy S                37 NCMS  2:07.07
 42  Schaefer, Christine M         27  DAM  2:07.33
 43  Major, Becki P                45 ARIZ  2:07.33
 44  Brown, Denise H               49 MICH  2:07.57
 45  Brooks, Jenny M               43 CVAS  2:07.60
 46  Maginnis, Terri L             48 RAMS  2:07.61
 47  Griffith, Jennifer L          31 SCAM  2:07.79
 48  Barfield, Mary E              27  LVM  2:07.80
 49  Meyer, Marguerite             50  TOC  2:08.00
 50  Szmidt, Heather L             24  AAM  2:08.00
 51  Parvanian, Tracy              29 CVAS  2:08.00
 52  Dowdle, Angela M              20  PNA  2:08.06
 53  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            38  VCM  2:08.13
 54  Hughes, Mary L                50 TXLA  2:08.17
 55  Lynn, Shelly                  38 CVAS  2:08.99
 56  Kessler, Laura L              48 O*H*  2:09.16
 57  Frisch, Alexandria            30 REDT  2:09.87
 58  Otto, Julia                   29 STAN  2:10.00
 59  Chalmers, Maureen S           43 CRUZ  2:10.00
 60  Wood, Elizabeth C             27 ROSE  2:10.00
 61  Dale-Pfisterer, Kira D        37 SAWS  2:10.00
 62  Belliveau, Adrienne C         25  USF  2:10.00
 63  Smith, Lynne M                41 NITR  2:10.10
 64  Bronson, Jenifer L            27 SCAQ  2:10.41
 65  O'Neill, Katelyn              23 WMAC  2:10.54
 66  Grilli, Tracy L               52  NEM  2:10.84
 67  Murphy, Karen L               48  WCM  2:11.00
 68  Bennett, Lisa A               53 SQST  2:11.43
 69  Hagadorn, Heather             44  CMS  2:11.65
 70  Warmuth, Stacey S             52  VCM  2:12.00
 71  Richardson, Kim G             40  CMS  2:12.47
 72  Reece, Margaret E             37 CHIC  2:12.72
 73  Brown, Joelle A               23 SCAM  2:13.00
 74  Franklin, Rebecca L           40 SQST  2:13.12
 75  Beckman, Sharon L             51  NEM  2:13.59
 76  Hale, Jennifer                22 SCAM  2:13.65
 77  Terhorst, Hermine M           50  SRM  2:13.79
 78  Sheeper, Lisa M               45 MELO  2:15.00
 79  Martinez, Heather J           32 NOVA  2:15.09
 80  Gentry, Kelly M               22  TVM  2:15.73
 81  Soderstrom, Kris E            42 CVAS  2:15.81
 82  Battin, Carolyn H             55  LVM  2:15.90
 83  Girard, Suzie E               38  MAM  2:16.01
 84  Fischer, Amy E                33 CVAS  2:16.33
 85  Hunt, Allison                 45 ALMA  2:16.54
 86  Bryce, Laura                  36 SCMC  2:16.54
 87  Mohrwinkel, Karen             21 GMSC  2:16.58
 88  Turner, Wendy                 34  FDM  2:16.70
 89  Adams, Kari S                 43  LVM  2:16.98
 90  Sweat, Mary                   51 OREG  2:17.00
 91  Gray, Kara L                  43  WCM  2:17.09
 92  Jaubert, Leslie M             51  SRM  2:17.25
 93  Xepoleas, Monterey            41 OJAI  2:17.64
 94  Plevich, Beth                 47 TXLA  2:18.00
 95  Banashak, Madeline M          18  PNA  2:18.30
 96  Sorenson, T J                 42 UNAT  2:18.36
 97  Kryka, Nancy                  54 MINN  2:19.20
 98  Helliwell, Jessica M          33  MVN  2:19.22
 99  Ridge, Laurie A               53 CVAS  2:19.24
100  Sitzmann, Amy K               29  TVM  2:20.00
101  Miller, Celeste               59  SNM  2:20.00
102  Hansen, Kerri L               40  TVM  2:20.00
103  Hunter, Dee A                 43 SQST  2:20.15
104  Williamson, Francine S        61 GAJA  2:20.61
105  Craven, Leslie G              49  NEM  2:20.80
106  Stone, Lynn K                 38 ARIZ  2:21.08
107  Picl, Arianne N               24 WMAC  2:21.41
108  Shore, Susan D                46 WH2O  2:21.95
109  Finch, Merry B                54 YCMS  2:22.14
110  Werner, Lisa R                52 CSSR  2:22.50
111  Orr, Suzanne M                46 CVAS  2:22.82
112  Mitchel, Sandy H              49 ARIZ  2:22.88
113  Brittingham, Regina           57  WCM  2:23.00
114  Ellington, Cheri              51 SCMC  2:23.00
115  Dornan, Gwen A                46  USF  2:23.50
116  Capen, Tasha                  42 MELO  2:23.67
117  Man, Mary-Jane M              22  PNA  2:24.40
118  Sullivan, Lynn S              51  WCM  2:25.30
119  Hildinger, Shannon M          24 ARIZ  2:25.40
120  Dunbar, Barbara G             60 SDSM  2:25.77
121  Dillon, Sally A               62  PNA  2:26.00
122  Schreiner, Laura              44 OJAI  2:27.12
123  Shoenberger, Linda R          61  TAM  2:28.14
124  Eisenman, Judy A              55  TAM  2:28.61
125  Juliusson, Julia M            44 NOVA  2:29.00
126  Bauer, Jeannette M            59  SCA  2:29.18
127  Braaten, Kitten               53 VMST  2:29.30
128  Maclean, Tanya                33 NOVA  2:29.35
129  Le Strange, Missy             56  DAM  2:30.00
130  Saul-Zachau, Joanne           50  LVM  2:30.00
131  Moore, Teresa A               54 GMSC  2:30.48
132  Silver, Lynn                  57 PCAT  2:30.85
133  Alexander, Martha A           59  WCM  2:32.98
134  Marr, Jackie M                65 SDSM  2:33.86
135  Radtke, Jennifer L            27 UNAT  2:34.45
136  Menard, Joanne                61 ARIZ  2:34.60
137  Dills, Suzanne L              64  PNA  2:34.60
138  Dougherty, Mindy M            56  MVN  2:35.88
139  Schwartz, Judith E            54 MELO  2:36.00
140  Bauerlein, Carol              52 UNAT  2:36.05
141  Powell, Susie W               56 RHMS  2:38.00
142  Strauss, Judy                 54 MELO  2:38.84
143  Burrell, Grendel S            57  USF  2:39.40
144  Glenesk, Jennifer A           51 KMAN  2:39.44
145  Armstrong, Miki               55 MELO  2:40.00
146  Connolly, Petie               55 UNAT  2:40.67
147  Harris, Rebecca A             42 NMMS  2:40.81
148  Hepworth, Jeri                56 RIDG  2:41.78
149  Schneeberger, Jill A          53  ELG  2:43.12
150  Dameron, Pam D                63 SQST  2:43.70
151  Youngers, Ellen K             51 MINN  2:44.01
152  Coupe, IngaLisa               39 LAPS  2:45.00
153  Ridout, Nancy J               67  TAM  2:45.00
154  Kaufmann, Karen E             44 VMST  2:48.91
155  Palmer Henderson, Stacy J     51 CVAS  2:49.59
156  Anziano, Marcia               64  CMS  2:50.19
157  Gillies, Judy L               61 ARIZ  2:51.23
158  Fazio, Danielle               28 ARIZ  2:54.55
159  Munn, Susan L                 70  DAM  2:55.00
160  Milner, Nancy J               57 OREG  2:56.00
161  Tukua, Karen M                59  WCM  2:56.39
162  Tyler, Sarah L                64  SNM  2:56.75
163  Clifford, Gynt                70 ARIZ  2:57.00
164  Apple, Kate Z                 60  OAM  2:58.80
165  Morrison, Lynn                55 PCAT  3:00.00
166  Hull, Kim                     46 CHIC  3:00.00
167  Mc Partland, Peg K            67  MAM  3:00.00
168  Little, Jeanne                72  MVN  3:02.00
169  Gangloff, Karen A             27 NCMS  3:06.04
170  Dugan, Betty L                67  DAM  3:09.30
171  Brewer, Danielle K            40 NCMS  3:10.00
172  Kraetzer, Midge S             70  WCM  3:10.00
173  Long, Anne B                  67  USF  3:10.00
174  Moorhead, Mary B              58  BAM  3:10.01
175  Shockro, Ellen K              66 NOVA  3:11.30
176  Conkey, Nancy D               64  SNM  3:12.46
177  Sorensen, Lucia               45  DAM  3:15.00
178  Hamilton, Robyn M             38  RAD  3:15.00
179  Schneider, Mary P             56 WMAC  3:15.68
180  Monroe, Donna                 75  WCM  3:20.00
181  Thomas-Will, Marji            61 UNAT  3:20.00
182  Curry, Chrissy O              25 SMSC  3:22.75
183  Caldwell, Dionne B            76 NOVA  3:25.00
184  Ackley, Ella B                66   MM  3:25.24
185  Callison, Barbara F           76 RINC  3:26.00
186  Fritz, Jill D                 68 ARIZ  3:27.00
187  Morse, Terry M                74  TAM  3:33.30
188  Meyer, Margery                86  TOC  3:35.71
189  Burke, Mary Leigh             56  MVM  3:42.86
190  Mc Cubbin, Miek               73 SMMM  3:47.00
191  Tegner, Thyra                 74 ALMA  3:49.88
192  Goggin, Georgia               79 MOST  3:51.71
193  Simonton, Rita                90 LOST  4:03.69
194  Anderson, Jacquie             73 UNAT  4:16.10
195  Kornfeld, Maurine E           87  MVN  4:20.39
196  Trevison, Ellie               66 FACT  4:21.00
197  Robben, Barbara               75 UNAT  4:22.41
198  Wolle, Marian E               81 SDSM  5:42.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #52
Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #44
Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #25