2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 9 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Dehere, Sean B                19 FLAQ    52.00
  2  Meyers, Ronald A              19 FLAQ    52.00
  3  Hessler, Carl J               24  TOC    52.53
  4  Kroll, Alden E                22  PNA    54.49
  5  Olson, Drew C                 19 OMAH    54.50
  6  Rogers, Matthew V             23 METR    56.35
  7  Nieto, Jose Manuel            24  SKY    56.45
  8  Strahota, Jeffrey R           24 TERR    56.90
  9  Andrepont, Daniel M           23 RMST    57.22
 10  Campbell II, Mark J           19 UNAT    58.09
 11  Ristuccia, Joel               24   IM    58.12
 12  Wilson, Daniel L              21 SCAM    58.30
 13  Bill, Stefan                  22 CTRI    58.67
 14  Willman, Karl D               22 FLAQ  1:02.01
25-29
  1  Conway, Adam M                26 SDSM    50.00
  2  Kappler, Jerrod               28  SKY    53.00
  3  Cron, Chad E                  29 GOLD    53.36
  4  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      25  AMS    55.00
  5  Rice, Christopher D           28 ALEX    55.21
  6  Stich, Darryl D               29 WMAC    55.51
  7  Helfers, Alex R               25   IM    55.53
  8  Lovell, Jason D               27 RIDG    56.05
  9  Joe, Stephan P                29  NEM    56.24
 10  Bate, Andrew E                27 GAJA    56.39
 11  De Latour, Alex M             27 SCAM    57.00
 12  Krenzer, Brian                26   IM    58.10
 13  Lee, James P                  28 REDT    58.27
 14  Everett, Travis J             28 SAWS    58.99
 15  Moeshlin, Brent               29 CAMS    59.34
 16  Burgarelli, Esteban M         29 METR    59.54
 17  Jent, Daniel E                27 ALEX  1:00.02
 18  Powell, Joshua R              27 REDT  1:00.97
 19  Yancey, Daniel                25 BRYB  1:07.00
 20  Grim, Frederick E             28 REDT  1:25.00
30-34
  1  Bonewit, Rob C                34 GOLD    51.05
  2  Dennison, Keith               34 CLVM    51.99
  3  Putnam, Robert T              31  CMS    52.00
  4  Gross, Jeremy M               33  NEM    52.16
  5  Kaltchev, Denis H             31 STAC    52.18
  6  Thorum, Thomas M              32 UTAH    54.00
  7  Schaetz, Daniel J             34 WMAC    54.00
  8  Gomberg, Marc S               30 REDT    54.57
  9  Mc Whorter, Michael C         31  TOC    55.25
 10  Goodison, Michael R           33 TERR    55.51
 11  Gallagher, Michael R          33  NEM    55.67
 12  Lockaby, Jay R                34 FACT    55.89
 13  Mc Kay, Matthew G             33  TOC    56.00
 14  Selinger, Ili R               31  MAM    56.90
 15  Gumbrill, Oliver T            30 GAJA    57.00
 16  Fero, John                    34  ISF    57.96
 17  Nusall, James S               34 NIAG    59.02
 18  Hunter, David F               30 GOLD  1:00.25
 19  Su, Billy                     31 NCMS  1:02.00
 20  Fran, Ethan                   34 REDT  1:06.35
35-39
  1  Davis, Ross C                 38 METR    52.29
  2  Hiltabiddle, Steve            38  GSM    53.00
  3  Roddin, Jeffrey H             36 ANCM    53.00
  4  Shaffer, Mike G               39  VCM    53.50
  5  Newcomb, Brent K              35  TWC    53.65
  6  Edmondson, Greg L             38 SWOM    53.68
  7  Fredrick, Derron C            37 UMSN    55.10
  8  O'Keefe, John P               38 GOLD    55.20
  9  Sholl, John                   39 RIDG    55.50
 10  Robling, Steve W              35 PALM    55.75
 11  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           36 SCMC    55.99
 12  Gonzales, Mike S              38  CMS    56.00
 13  Corbisiero, Mark E            35 METR    56.30
 14  Wen, Brendon Y                35  WCM    56.60
 15  Frampton, Sean P              38 GOLD    57.00
 16  Bailey, Jeff M                38 MICH    57.53
 17  Millar, Simon A               39 UCLA    57.75
 18  Mitchell, Greg L              37 GMUP    57.77
 19  Ellis, Andrew F               36 TERR    58.00
 20  Foley, T J                    35  NEM    58.24
 21  Gill, Mark A                  36  SKY    58.44
 22  Bridges, Patrick D            38 REDT    59.10
 23  Fischer, Andy                 38 FLAQ    59.15
 24  LeClair, David W              37 GAJA  1:01.96
 25  Sax, William C                36 GMUP  1:02.87
 26  Mitchinson, Dean T            36 SWIM  1:06.90
40-44
  1  Vicioso, Danilo               41 NCMS    53.00
  2  Stewart, Henry D              41 NCMS    53.40
  3  Ehrlich, Richard L            42  JWM    54.40
  4  Segal, William N              40  GSM    54.40
  5  Gibson, Dave                  44   IM    54.50
  6  Casey, Brian W                41  NEM    54.50
  7  Killeen, Robert               43 DAMM    54.90
  8  Ozun, Sabri                   41 CLVM    55.00
  9  Hughes, Keith W               43 CLVM    55.08
 10  Crist, Jason A                43 ANCM    55.30
 11  Dawson, Jerry                 44  NTC    55.31
 12  Holmes, David S               40 METR    55.48
 13  Soltys, Ted J                 44   IM    55.80
 14  Olsen, Jonathan B             42 GOLD    55.80
 15  Golden, Larry                 44 ARKM    56.15
 16  Cox, Randy R                  42  CMS    56.50
 17  Lechner, Chris T              44 NCMS    56.80
 18  Borkowski, James D            40 UNAT    57.03
 19  Henschel, Sean M              41 RGSC    57.10
 20  Segarra, Rafael G             41 FLAQ    57.23
 21  Grady, Joe P                  44 GOLD    57.50
 22  Cleaver, Oliver               42 SAWS    57.57
 23  Gasper, Joe S                 43  PNA    57.90
 24  Nash, Kevin B                 41  CMS    57.97
 25  Jacobson, Todd W              40  UCI    58.68
 26  Lewis, Mark M                 42 UNAT    58.85
 27  Barra, David J                40 ADMS    58.88
 28  Pushka, Dave                  41   IM    58.94
 29  Young, Bob                    40   IM    59.08
 30  Johnston, Mark A              44  CMS    59.50
 31  Fuller, David S               40  CMS    59.77
 32  Anderson, Don                 40 SSMS  1:00.01
 33  Newman, Steven M              43 BDGR  1:01.59
 34  Holmes, Robert C              42  SKY  1:02.40
 35  Kierman, Daniel G             43 NPBM  1:02.50
 36  Conley, Stuart                42 REDT  1:03.30
 37  Kolb, Karl A                  44  NEM  1:05.95
 38  Cummins, James A              44 UNAT  1:09.20
 39  Allen, Murray G               42 INWM  1:10.00
45-49
  1  Smith, Paul L                 45  CMS    52.00
  2  Specht, William L             47  SPM    52.50
  3  O'Brien, Kerry L              48  WCM    54.87
  4  Goldbloom, Robert M           45 BDGR    56.00
  5  Schnugg, John M               45  WCM    57.00
  6  Stultz, Todd W                45 O*H*    57.00
  7  Fields, John A                48  AWJ    57.50
  8  Murtagh, Patrick D            48   MM    57.71
  9  Lee, Marshall M               46  CMS    57.90
 10  Hollett, Peter G              45 NCMS    58.25
 11  Burr, Chuck                   47 RIDG    58.63
 12  White, Steve G                45 CYCL    58.75
 13  Ireland, Bill                 45 SCAQ    58.90
 14  Walker, Donald M              46 AAAA    58.99
 15  Kingsly, Bernard N            46 INWM    59.00
 16  Klein, Jonathan E             47 NCMS    59.10
 17  Phillips, John M              46 NCMS    59.11
 18  Czekala, Steven R             45 FIRE    59.50
 19  Adkison, Bill                 49 RHMS    59.60
 20  Russell, Brian A              48  PNA    59.76
 21  Nutt, Randy                   45 GOLD    59.90
 22  Stites, Jim S                 47 ARIZ    59.99
 23  Riggs, Jonathan D             47 MICH  1:00.22
 24  Lamour, Didier B              48 MINN  1:01.03
 25  Usman, Nassim                 45  CMS  1:01.30
 26  Nolte, Christopher C          48  CMS  1:01.50
 27  Romano, Greg                  49  GSM  1:01.67
 28  Cummings, Brian A             45  ISF  1:02.00
 29  Volkers, Scott P              45 GOLD  1:03.30
 30  Ghaffari, Manu                48  CMS  1:04.80
 31  Shipman, John W               47 GOLD  1:05.48
 32  Ferron, Lars                  49 GOLD  1:06.01
 33  Boyle, Timothy A              49 SLAM  1:10.00
 34  Sharpe, Thomas L              48 CLVM  1:10.00
 35  Gollop, Barry P               49 GOLD  1:15.00
50-54
  1  Hedrick, Trip                 51 UNAT    53.89
  2  Lautman, Scott M              52  PNA    54.83
  3  Hansen, Robert M              50 GMUP    55.60
  4  Graham, Donald                50  PNA    55.95
  5  Hess, Richard W               50  CMS    56.00
  6  O'Connor, Jim                 51 MARY    56.00
  7  Mc Cormack, Kevin M           52 FACT    57.10
  8  Mehl, Don R                   54 RGSC    57.50
  9  Burns, Craig J                52 GOLD    57.90
 10  Claflin, Casey                51 FACT    58.00
 11  Oates, David R                54 GMUP    58.50
 12  Vazmina, Rudy J               54 FACT    59.62
 13  Dodson, Phil L                52   IM  1:00.65
 14  Haufler, Steven E             52  WCM  1:00.69
 15  Mykleby, Geoff L              52 WMAC  1:01.00
 16  Johnson, Clifford H           53  SNM  1:01.00
 17  Tharp, Gregory J              54 WMST  1:02.24
 18  Sullivan, Gerald B            53  NEM  1:02.87
 19  Keenan, George W              51   IM  1:03.00
 20  Asay, Donald J                51  GSM  1:03.10
 21  Smith, Douglas L              53 UTAH  1:03.53
 22  Mancuso, Steve C              50 FACT  1:03.53
 23  Jones, Robert B               53 1776  1:03.60
 24  Miller, Steven J              51   WM  1:03.80
 25  Lintz, Steven P               54  SNM  1:04.49
 26  Hughes, Robert M              52   ES  1:05.00
 27  Nagle, Robert W               53 FACT  1:06.50
 28  Davis, Bradley C              52  NEM  1:06.94
 29  Meltz, Steve Y                52  NEM  1:07.00
 30  Varner, Tim                   54  CMS  1:13.75
 31  Elliott, Rick                 52 SSMS  1:19.00
55-59
  1  Burns, Joel J                 59 GOLD    57.00
  2  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          58  DAM    58.00
  3  Baird, Fred C                 57 UTAH  1:01.00
  4  Sloan, Larry R                57 GMUP  1:02.40
  5  Abbott, William A             59  CMS  1:03.10
  6  Miller, Douglas K             58  ISF  1:03.50
  7  Grant, Bill A                 56  BAM  1:04.00
  8  Kelleher, Kieran              56 DCAC  1:04.00
  9  Figueiredo, Paulo             59 WH2O  1:05.00
 10  Seidman, Lawrence B           57 FACT  1:06.38
 11  Ebel, Mark T                  57  ECM  1:07.00
 12  Redic, James P                58 FACT  1:08.09
 13  Aleksa, Roger W               55  ISF  1:08.12
 14  Clarke, Martin                55 REDT  1:08.64
 15  Highley, Steven R             58 GMUP  1:10.00
 16  Carter, Gary T                55 CYCL  1:10.82
 17  Knauss, Stephen C             55  FHA  1:11.31
60-64
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           60  CMS    55.46
  2  Poiletman, Robert M           61 COLM  1:01.24
  3  Olson, Robert H               60  WCM  1:07.50
  4  Ennis, Richard C              60 SMMM  1:08.00
  5  Laux, Michael A               63 CONN  1:12.98
  6  King, William B               60  CMS  1:14.00
  7  Iselin, Christian R           62 FACT  1:14.99
  8  Delong, Gerry G               61 GOLD  1:16.00
  9  Novell, Kenneth M             62 VMST  1:19.40
65-69
  1  Williams, Frank               65 SDSM  1:12.00
  2  Gillanders, David             66 ARKM  1:12.42
  3  Wolfe, Art D                  65 UNAT  1:12.80
  4  Fasbender, Barry A            67 STAN  1:18.13
  5  Perilman, Jim E               66  WCM  1:20.55
  6  Kilbourne, Charles E          65 FACT  1:24.50
  7  Goldstein, Mel E              66  ISF  1:25.30
  8  Marchbanks, Jerry L           69 MOST  1:28.34
  9  Dunham, Larry M               67  NEM  1:28.70
 10  Plummer, Mark A               68  CMS  1:29.55
70-74
  1  Mitchell, Clarke E            72 NCMS  1:22.00
  2  Silverstein, Leonard          71 GOLD  1:42.50
75-79
  1  Flynn, Kenneth                75  DCM  1:39.30
  2  Lustig, George A              75 FLAQ  2:02.19
  3  Holmes, Snag E                76 GOLD  2:02.70
80-84
  1  Grannis, Frank R              80  TOC  1:50.00
  2  Foster, Warren A              80 O*H*  2:10.10
  3  Strong, Doug                  80  DOC  2:55.02
85-89
  1  Johnston, William H           86  WCM  2:03.64
  2  Smith, Richard T              85  WCM  2:10.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #52
Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #13
Sponsor #44
Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #21