2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 7 Men 50 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Louw, Herman J                29   IM    26.58
  2  Killian, Andrew S             25 ALEX    27.01
  3  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          31  CMS    27.12
  4  Walkenhorst, Jared W          30 CONN    27.22
  5  Bank, Holden J                45  CMS    27.50
  6  Allan, John F                 25   WM    27.50
  7  Zahorik, Ryan S               28 WMAC    27.57
  8  Ritchey, William W            37 FACT    27.65
  9  Rider, Lee A                  49 RHMS    27.65
 10  Fredrick, Derron C            37 UMSN    27.80
 11  Mackenroth, Jack              36 METR    27.89
 12  Blank, Jon W                  45 NCMS    27.90
 13  Weissman, Christopher J       42 GAJA    27.90
 14  Schaetz, Daniel J             34 WMAC    28.00
 15  Lias, Robert                  26  AMS    28.02
 16  Cox, Randy R                  42  CMS    28.10
 17  Pace, Todd H                  36 GOLD    28.10
 18  Finney, Peter C               37  MAM    28.15
 19  Tuchler, Jim                  40   IM    28.20
 20  Lane, Mike C                  35  NEM    28.24
 21  Groselle, Jack R              50 O*H*    28.50
 22  Boodt, Bradley N              37 CLVM    28.53
 23  Divis, Gregory C              42 WMST    28.54
 24  Dougher, Timothy M            32 NPBM    28.65
 25  Goodison, Michael R           33 TERR    28.69
 26  Solano, Abraham               35  SKY    28.80
 27  Dehere, Sean B                19 FLAQ    28.83
 28  Vandersluis, Jan P            44 NPBM    28.85
 29  Tremain, Kenneth D            41 BDGR    28.94
 30  Baechtiger, Walter M          31  TAM    29.00
 31  Patton, George                45  GAS    29.00
 32  Mcclave, Rod                  31   ES    29.00
 33  Malcolm, Doug C               48 GAJA    29.00
 34  Levy, Daniel J                39   WM    29.09
 35  Dimsdale, Todd                47 NCMS    29.10
 36  Tongate, Terry L              44  MVN    29.10
 37  Frampton, Sean P              38 GOLD    29.20
 38  Langford, Kirk W              46 WMST    29.26
 39  Roy, Chris J                  34  AMS    29.34
 40  McGarity, James M             29 CCYA    29.38
 41  Campbell, Geoff E             35  H2O    29.38
 42  Dyer, Andy R                  46  AWJ    29.39
 43  Patterson, Terry M            47 BDGR    29.40
 44  Hoffman, Keith T              46  NEM    29.44
 45  Wagoner, Victor E             49 LAPS    29.44
 46  Frohlich, Jon W               32 UTAH    29.47
 47  Landry, Richard E             41  NEM    29.50
 48  Miller, George F              40  CMS    29.50
 49  Roby, Brad L                  44  ISF    29.50
 50  Rosen, Jon G                  32 CONN    29.50
 51  Hamm, Michael L               47 LAPS    29.50
 52  Santisteban, Miguel A         45   SC    29.55
 53  Leighty, Russell J            36 REDT    29.62
 54  Waterbury, Stuart S           51  CMS    29.65
 55  Merrifield, Jason J           19  PNA    29.73
 56  Hicks, Stephen                32 DAMD    29.74
 57  Lehman, Fritz E               46 NCMS    29.80
 58  Hayes, Matt E                 43 UTAH    29.86
 59  Coulon, Kevin P               23  NEM    29.90
 60  Casciato, Michael G           45 1776    29.90
 61  Acal Jimenez, Rafael          28 REDT    29.95
 62  Lansden, Joseph               42 ARKM    29.99
 63  Schonholz, Stephen M          49  NEM    30.00
 64  Miltenberger, Chester D       53 FACT    30.00
 65  Moreno, Al                    44 LYTA    30.00
 66  Matysek, Jim                  45 NIAG    30.19
 67  Schmitz, Robert               52 NCMS    30.19
 68  Malsbury, David B             43 VMST    30.25
 69  Stark, Allen L                56 OREG    30.32
 70  Brown, Robert V               52  AWJ    30.40
 71  Jones, Gary D                 27 FACT    30.40
 72  Adams, Keith M                29  SKY    30.40
 73  Petto, Louis R                32 METR    30.41
 74  Moeshlin, Brent               29 CAMS    30.46
 75  Annelin, Quinn P              21 WMST    30.49
 76  Raine, Charlie R              45 LAPS    30.50
 77  Gilchrist, Donald B           51 NCMS    30.50
 78  Williams, Kevin D             35 SCAM    30.50
 79  Rubin, Daniel S               27 FLAQ    30.50
 80  Halstead, James P             38 CUBU    30.50
 81  DeSouza, Keith N              29 LYTA    30.62
 82  Jimmison, Tyrone M            25 O*H*    30.64
 83  Sayah, George S               26  PNA    30.65
 84  Allen, Peter J                46 WMAC    30.73
 85  Furlan, Dan J                 58   IM    30.73
 86  Reeves, Scott M               44   IM    30.75
 87  Goldbloom, Robert M           45 BDGR    30.80
 88  Andersen, Peter               61 SDSM    30.80
 89  Davenport, Kyle W             26 NCMS    30.80
 90  Heinemann, William A          47 NIAG    30.85
 91  Smith, Timothy                41 GOLD    30.90
 92  Miller, James C               23 VMST    31.00
 93  Schmidt, George L             55 GOLD    31.00
 94  Weiss, Scot H                 40 FLAQ    31.00
 95  Van Boer, Eric D              50 RHMS    31.00
 96  Derr, John M                  56  VCM    31.00
 97  Cook, Gregg R                 43  CMS    31.02
 98  Rushman, Christopher (C J )   33 SWOM    31.03
 99  Kerns, Hubie                  55 UNAT    31.20
100  Kelly, Kip                    30 GOST    31.20
101  Gomberg, Michael C            32 REDT    31.20
102  Hicks, Steve S                39 GOLD    31.20
103  Haden, Keith                  43 SSMS    31.21
104  Hamilton, Berry               52 GAJA    31.23
105  Glass, Mark                   30 DAMM    31.24
106  Turner, Brent D               24 GOST    31.28
107  Long, Donnie                  44  CMS    31.30
108  Rose, Cameron                 45 SAWS    31.41
109  Kingsly, Bernard N            46 INWM    31.41
110  Sethna, Dorab N               24 SCMC    31.50
111  Young, Chad R                 41 UCLA    31.50
112  Guthrie, Scott                60 UNAT    31.51
113  Haufler, Steven E             52  WCM    31.52
114  Vazmina, Rudy J               54 FACT    31.53
115  Williams, Daniel L            41 UNAT    31.56
116  Shtab, Steven                 43 METR    31.57
117  Putterman, Dean E             43 DAMM    31.57
118  Merkle, Wesley J              24  ISF    31.59
119  Parlapiano, Gary J            58  TAM    31.65
120  Battistini, Rick A            51  NEM    31.66
121  Marshburn, Mark R             48 STAC    31.70
122  Frost, Kenneth A              60  TAM    31.73
123  Hurley, Phil                  29 PMST    31.82
124  Nessel, Edward H              60 FACT    31.89
125  Meltz, Joel M                 48  NEM    31.89
126  Calhoun, Terence              19  AMS    31.91
127  Shipman, John W               47 GOLD    31.96
128  Dailey, Steve                 51 METR    32.00
129  Blavatnik, Alex               40 FLAQ    32.00
130  Abbott, William A             59  CMS    32.00
131  Jester, Mal                   56  WCM    32.00
132  Bernard, Kimball V            60 ARIZ    32.30
133  Stanley, Jeffrey P            27  NEM    32.32
134  Lee, Terrence J               55 NCMS    32.32
135  Tuchler, David                46   IM    32.37
136  Munson, Arthur                52 NIAG    32.38
137  Walker, Rick B                54 FACT    32.44
138  Heyes, Greg                   50 LAPS    32.50
139  Stiling, Douglas E            47 SWOM    32.50
140  Fisher, Warren J              49 1776    32.50
141  Boak, Thomas D                61 WMST    32.50
142  Grzeszczak, John S            46 GOLD    32.50
143  Lee, Stanley H                48 YCRC    32.50
144  Redic, James P                58 FACT    32.51
145  Lewoczko, Wayne               50 WMST    32.62
146  Ruelf, Michael J              51 FACT    32.67
147  Wilson, George L              46  CMS    32.70
148  Lam, Peter J                  50 REDT    32.81
149  Hefner, David S               50 FACT    33.00
150  Sanguily, Manuel              72 CONN    33.00
151  Kraemer, Mark                 50  SKY    33.13
152  Klutey, Rick                  41 CONN    33.19
153  Mason, Jamie R                34 CLVM    33.20
154  Donnelly, James M             56 FACT    33.25
155  Ridinger, Kim S               53  LNM    33.27
156  Miller, Mark A                40 BMSC    33.50
157  Green, Joseph                 41 HHAC    33.50
158  Sharpe, Randell B             47  AAM    33.50
159  Leonard, Frank W              50  PNA    33.50
160  Villarreal, Hugo H            35 GOLD    33.58
161  Guadagni, Peter M             50  WCM    33.60
162  Schuckers, Lane R             51  GAS    33.63
163  Laux, Michael A               63 CONN    33.64
164  Reeder, Bill D                52  PNA    33.73
165  Bartholomew, David M          45 LAPS    33.80
166  Edmondson, James H            59  CMS    33.80
167  Kowalak, Mark S               37 GOLD    33.89
168  Jones, Christopher R          58 METR    34.00
169  Heinrich, Edwin C             58 UTAH    34.27
170  Dunne, Patrick J              50 DAMM    34.30
171  Chase, Gary A                 65  PNA    34.36
172  Rollins, Bruce W              55 WMST    34.40
173  Brundage, Warner F            62 VMST    34.45
174  Weber, Gregory J              51   IM    34.53
175  Frisch, David J               56 VMST    34.82
176  Butner, James R               50 FACT    34.90
177  Sandor, Bela                  70 WMAC    34.90
178  Young, Bob                    40   IM    34.99
179  Forum, Rick                   60 GOLD    35.00
180  Broudy, Marc I                34  NEM    35.19
181  Gernstein, Terry M            62 VMST    35.28
182  Heiberg, Alan E               46 AAAA    35.31
183  Trimble, Gary                 62 FACT    35.42
184  Lockey, Myron W               73 CMAQ    35.48
185  Murphy, James P               51 GOLD    35.50
186  Wallace, William S            60 CCYA    35.69
187  Wiedamann, Karl E             66 FACT    35.73
188  Holder, Richard H             60 CLVM    35.87
189  Browning, Steven J            23 GOST    35.89
190  Kane, James G                 57 FLAQ    36.00
191  Myers, Samuel L               56 MINN    36.03
192  Perilman, Jim E               66  WCM    36.04
193  Riker, Tony                   60 CONN    36.20
194  Wagner, Corky                 53 GOLD    36.20
195  Starr, Keith A                44  GAS    36.23
196  Puchalski, Donald J           66 FACT    36.33
197  Gray, Michael T               45   ES    36.50
198  Patten, Bob W                 70  CMS    36.50
199  Kilbourne, Charles E          65 FACT    36.50
200  Dyck, Mel                     63  CMS    36.50
201  Peck, Jim B                   47  ISF    36.59
202  Reid, Walt E                  64  PNA    36.75
203  May, George                   67 WMAC    36.84
204  Clark, Jerry                  67 NCMS    37.00
205  Lammert, Joseph M             65 O*H*    37.00
206  King, William B               60  CMS    37.00
207  Diamond, Louis H              65 ANCM    37.07
208  Sawyer, Dennis L              61  PNA    37.17
209  Schuh, Paul T                 35 SWOM    37.33
210  Parsons, Roger L              58 GOLD    37.40
211  Pohlmann, John T              61   IM    37.51
212  Nakazawa, Muraji              48 RMST    37.53
213  Ramos, William D              40  DOC    37.55
214  Getman, Matthew L             26  NEM    37.79
215  Mulliken, Bill                65   IM    37.81
216  Stupfel, Norman E             72  WCM    37.99
217  Van Landingham, Jack          71 NIAG    38.00
218  Roberts, Richard N            48  ISF    38.00
219  Urstadt, Charles J            76 CONN    38.00
220  Gallo, Vincent A              61 FLAQ    38.00
221  Landrigan, Paul B             49 UNAT    38.30
222  Lynn, Bradley D               50 FACT    38.30
223  Thayer, George D              69 OREG    38.90
224  Jacobs, Joel P                69 BSLM    39.00
225  Clayson, D Barr               69  NEM    39.00
226  Jacobsohn, Robert L           55 FLAQ    39.00
227  Bowles, Raymond T             69 UNAT    39.51
228  Marchbanks, Jerry L           69 MOST    39.54
229  Schiffman, Robert L           52 HSNM    39.80
230  Hodgson, John H               72 NIAG    40.12
231  Flynn, Kenneth                75  DCM    40.40
232  McIntyre, David R             67 GOLD    41.00
233  Cavanaugh, Cav                69 GOLD    41.00
234  Silverstein, Leonard          71 GOLD    41.70
235  MacDonald, Robert C           76  FMM    41.84
236  Woods, Albert H               76 SOFM    42.19
237  Haartz, F H Ted               77  NEM    43.00
238  Goldstein, Mel E              66  ISF    43.40
239  Bauman, John H                74 WMAC    43.50
240  Hoppe, Frederick J            77 MOVY    43.62
241  Miesen, Lee J                 78 MACO    44.00
242  Brown, Bob H                  80 HHAC    44.11
243  Phildius, Peter P             75  NEM    44.90
244  Gruender, Daniel F            75 ARIZ    45.00
245  Rudloff, G Edward             81  TOC    45.10
246  De La Vega, Agustin           80 GOLD    48.00
247  Boylan, Rae G                 57 REDT    48.00
248  Henao, Mauricio               30 FLAQ    50.00
249  Anderson, John A              56  PNA    51.80
250  Hengeveld, Robert A           58  GSM    52.00
251  Spaulding, Robert A           83 GOLD    52.87
252  Cleaveland, Brud              87  FMM    56.48
253  Brainin, Abrasha              82  SPM    57.00
254  Lea, James                    79 LYTA  1:07.08
255  Fisher, Albert B              88 MOVY  1:25.50
Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #52
Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #25