2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 7 Men 50 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Dehere, Sean B                19 FLAQ    28.83
  2  Merrifield, Jason J           19  PNA    29.73
  3  Coulon, Kevin P               23  NEM    29.90
  4  Annelin, Quinn P              21 WMST    30.49
  5  Miller, James C               23 VMST    31.00
  6  Turner, Brent D               24 GOST    31.28
  7  Sethna, Dorab N               24 SCMC    31.50
  8  Merkle, Wesley J              24  ISF    31.59
  9  Calhoun, Terence              19  AMS    31.91
 10  Browning, Steven J            23 GOST    35.89
25-29
  1  Louw, Herman J                29   IM    26.58
  2  Killian, Andrew S             25 ALEX    27.01
  3  Allan, John F                 25   WM    27.50
  4  Zahorik, Ryan S               28 WMAC    27.57
  5  Lias, Robert                  26  AMS    28.02
  6  McGarity, James M             29 CCYA    29.38
  7  Acal Jimenez, Rafael          28 REDT    29.95
  8  Jones, Gary D                 27 FACT    30.40
  9  Adams, Keith M                29  SKY    30.40
 10  Moeshlin, Brent               29 CAMS    30.46
 11  Rubin, Daniel S               27 FLAQ    30.50
 12  DeSouza, Keith N              29 LYTA    30.62
 13  Jimmison, Tyrone M            25 O*H*    30.64
 14  Sayah, George S               26  PNA    30.65
 15  Davenport, Kyle W             26 NCMS    30.80
 16  Hurley, Phil                  29 PMST    31.82
 17  Stanley, Jeffrey P            27  NEM    32.32
 18  Getman, Matthew L             26  NEM    37.79
30-34
  1  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          31  CMS    27.12
  2  Walkenhorst, Jared W          30 CONN    27.22
  3  Schaetz, Daniel J             34 WMAC    28.00
  4  Dougher, Timothy M            32 NPBM    28.65
  5  Goodison, Michael R           33 TERR    28.69
  6  Mcclave, Rod                  31   ES    29.00
  7  Baechtiger, Walter M          31  TAM    29.00
  8  Roy, Chris J                  34  AMS    29.34
  9  Frohlich, Jon W               32 UTAH    29.47
 10  Rosen, Jon G                  32 CONN    29.50
 11  Hicks, Stephen                32 DAMD    29.74
 12  Petto, Louis R                32 METR    30.41
 13  Rushman, Christopher (C J )   33 SWOM    31.03
 14  Gomberg, Michael C            32 REDT    31.20
 15  Kelly, Kip                    30 GOST    31.20
 16  Glass, Mark                   30 DAMM    31.24
 17  Mason, Jamie R                34 CLVM    33.20
 18  Broudy, Marc I                34  NEM    35.19
 19  Henao, Mauricio               30 FLAQ    50.00
35-39
  1  Ritchey, William W            37 FACT    27.65
  2  Fredrick, Derron C            37 UMSN    27.80
  3  Mackenroth, Jack              36 METR    27.89
  4  Pace, Todd H                  36 GOLD    28.10
  5  Finney, Peter C               37  MAM    28.15
  6  Lane, Mike C                  35  NEM    28.24
  7  Boodt, Bradley N              37 CLVM    28.53
  8  Solano, Abraham               35  SKY    28.80
  9  Levy, Daniel J                39   WM    29.09
 10  Frampton, Sean P              38 GOLD    29.20
 11  Campbell, Geoff E             35  H2O    29.38
 12  Leighty, Russell J            36 REDT    29.62
 13  Halstead, James P             38 CUBU    30.50
 14  Williams, Kevin D             35 SCAM    30.50
 15  Hicks, Steve S                39 GOLD    31.20
 16  Villarreal, Hugo H            35 GOLD    33.58
 17  Kowalak, Mark S               37 GOLD    33.89
 18  Schuh, Paul T                 35 SWOM    37.33
40-44
  1  Weissman, Christopher J       42 GAJA    27.90
  2  Cox, Randy R                  42  CMS    28.10
  3  Tuchler, Jim                  40   IM    28.20
  4  Divis, Gregory C              42 WMST    28.54
  5  Vandersluis, Jan P            44 NPBM    28.85
  6  Tremain, Kenneth D            41 BDGR    28.94
  7  Tongate, Terry L              44  MVN    29.10
  8  Miller, George F              40  CMS    29.50
  9  Landry, Richard E             41  NEM    29.50
 10  Roby, Brad L                  44  ISF    29.50
 11  Hayes, Matt E                 43 UTAH    29.86
 12  Lansden, Joseph               42 ARKM    29.99
 13  Moreno, Al                    44 LYTA    30.00
 14  Malsbury, David B             43 VMST    30.25
 15  Reeves, Scott M               44   IM    30.75
 16  Smith, Timothy                41 GOLD    30.90
 17  Weiss, Scot H                 40 FLAQ    31.00
 18  Cook, Gregg R                 43  CMS    31.02
 19  Haden, Keith                  43 SSMS    31.21
 20  Long, Donnie                  44  CMS    31.30
 21  Young, Chad R                 41 UCLA    31.50
 22  Williams, Daniel L            41 UNAT    31.56
 23  Putterman, Dean E             43 DAMM    31.57
 24  Shtab, Steven                 43 METR    31.57
 25  Blavatnik, Alex               40 FLAQ    32.00
 26  Klutey, Rick                  41 CONN    33.19
 27  Green, Joseph                 41 HHAC    33.50
 28  Miller, Mark A                40 BMSC    33.50
 29  Young, Bob                    40   IM    34.99
 30  Starr, Keith A                44  GAS    36.23
 31  Ramos, William D              40  DOC    37.55
45-49
  1  Bank, Holden J                45  CMS    27.50
  2  Rider, Lee A                  49 RHMS    27.65
  3  Blank, Jon W                  45 NCMS    27.90
  4  Malcolm, Doug C               48 GAJA    29.00
  5  Patton, George                45  GAS    29.00
  6  Dimsdale, Todd                47 NCMS    29.10
  7  Langford, Kirk W              46 WMST    29.26
  8  Dyer, Andy R                  46  AWJ    29.39
  9  Patterson, Terry M            47 BDGR    29.40
 10  Wagoner, Victor E             49 LAPS    29.44
 11  Hoffman, Keith T              46  NEM    29.44
 12  Hamm, Michael L               47 LAPS    29.50
 13  Santisteban, Miguel A         45   SC    29.55
 14  Lehman, Fritz E               46 NCMS    29.80
 15  Casciato, Michael G           45 1776    29.90
 16  Schonholz, Stephen M          49  NEM    30.00
 17  Matysek, Jim                  45 NIAG    30.19
 18  Raine, Charlie R              45 LAPS    30.50
 19  Allen, Peter J                46 WMAC    30.73
 20  Goldbloom, Robert M           45 BDGR    30.80
 21  Heinemann, William A          47 NIAG    30.85
 22  Rose, Cameron                 45 SAWS    31.41
 23  Kingsly, Bernard N            46 INWM    31.41
 24  Marshburn, Mark R             48 STAC    31.70
 25  Meltz, Joel M                 48  NEM    31.89
 26  Shipman, John W               47 GOLD    31.96
 27  Tuchler, David                46   IM    32.37
 28  Stiling, Douglas E            47 SWOM    32.50
 29  Fisher, Warren J              49 1776    32.50
 30  Lee, Stanley H                48 YCRC    32.50
 31  Grzeszczak, John S            46 GOLD    32.50
 32  Wilson, George L              46  CMS    32.70
 33  Sharpe, Randell B             47  AAM    33.50
 34  Bartholomew, David M          45 LAPS    33.80
 35  Heiberg, Alan E               46 AAAA    35.31
 36  Gray, Michael T               45   ES    36.50
 37  Peck, Jim B                   47  ISF    36.59
 38  Nakazawa, Muraji              48 RMST    37.53
 39  Roberts, Richard N            48  ISF    38.00
 40  Landrigan, Paul B             49 UNAT    38.30
50-54
  1  Groselle, Jack R              50 O*H*    28.50
  2  Waterbury, Stuart S           51  CMS    29.65
  3  Miltenberger, Chester D       53 FACT    30.00
  4  Schmitz, Robert               52 NCMS    30.19
  5  Brown, Robert V               52  AWJ    30.40
  6  Gilchrist, Donald B           51 NCMS    30.50
  7  Van Boer, Eric D              50 RHMS    31.00
  8  Hamilton, Berry               52 GAJA    31.23
  9  Haufler, Steven E             52  WCM    31.52
 10  Vazmina, Rudy J               54 FACT    31.53
 11  Battistini, Rick A            51  NEM    31.66
 12  Dailey, Steve                 51 METR    32.00
 13  Munson, Arthur                52 NIAG    32.38
 14  Walker, Rick B                54 FACT    32.44
 15  Heyes, Greg                   50 LAPS    32.50
 16  Lewoczko, Wayne               50 WMST    32.62
 17  Ruelf, Michael J              51 FACT    32.67
 18  Lam, Peter J                  50 REDT    32.81
 19  Hefner, David S               50 FACT    33.00
 20  Kraemer, Mark                 50  SKY    33.13
 21  Ridinger, Kim S               53  LNM    33.27
 22  Leonard, Frank W              50  PNA    33.50
 23  Guadagni, Peter M             50  WCM    33.60
 24  Schuckers, Lane R             51  GAS    33.63
 25  Reeder, Bill D                52  PNA    33.73
 26  Dunne, Patrick J              50 DAMM    34.30
 27  Weber, Gregory J              51   IM    34.53
 28  Butner, James R               50 FACT    34.90
 29  Murphy, James P               51 GOLD    35.50
 30  Wagner, Corky                 53 GOLD    36.20
 31  Lynn, Bradley D               50 FACT    38.30
 32  Schiffman, Robert L           52 HSNM    39.80
55-59
  1  Stark, Allen L                56 OREG    30.32
  2  Furlan, Dan J                 58   IM    30.73
  3  Derr, John M                  56  VCM    31.00
  4  Schmidt, George L             55 GOLD    31.00
  5  Kerns, Hubie                  55 UNAT    31.20
  6  Parlapiano, Gary J            58  TAM    31.65
  7  Abbott, William A             59  CMS    32.00
  8  Jester, Mal                   56  WCM    32.00
  9  Lee, Terrence J               55 NCMS    32.32
 10  Redic, James P                58 FACT    32.51
 11  Donnelly, James M             56 FACT    33.25
 12  Edmondson, James H            59  CMS    33.80
 13  Jones, Christopher R          58 METR    34.00
 14  Heinrich, Edwin C             58 UTAH    34.27
 15  Rollins, Bruce W              55 WMST    34.40
 16  Frisch, David J               56 VMST    34.82
 17  Kane, James G                 57 FLAQ    36.00
 18  Myers, Samuel L               56 MINN    36.03
 19  Parsons, Roger L              58 GOLD    37.40
 20  Jacobsohn, Robert L           55 FLAQ    39.00
 21  Boylan, Rae G                 57 REDT    48.00
 22  Anderson, John A              56  PNA    51.80
 23  Hengeveld, Robert A           58  GSM    52.00
60-64
  1  Andersen, Peter               61 SDSM    30.80
  2  Guthrie, Scott                60 UNAT    31.51
  3  Frost, Kenneth A              60  TAM    31.73
  4  Nessel, Edward H              60 FACT    31.89
  5  Bernard, Kimball V            60 ARIZ    32.30
  6  Boak, Thomas D                61 WMST    32.50
  7  Laux, Michael A               63 CONN    33.64
  8  Brundage, Warner F            62 VMST    34.45
  9  Forum, Rick                   60 GOLD    35.00
 10  Gernstein, Terry M            62 VMST    35.28
 11  Trimble, Gary                 62 FACT    35.42
 12  Wallace, William S            60 CCYA    35.69
 13  Holder, Richard H             60 CLVM    35.87
 14  Riker, Tony                   60 CONN    36.20
 15  Dyck, Mel                     63  CMS    36.50
 16  Reid, Walt E                  64  PNA    36.75
 17  King, William B               60  CMS    37.00
 18  Sawyer, Dennis L              61  PNA    37.17
 19  Pohlmann, John T              61   IM    37.51
 20  Gallo, Vincent A              61 FLAQ    38.00
65-69
  1  Chase, Gary A                 65  PNA    34.36
  2  Wiedamann, Karl E             66 FACT    35.73
  3  Perilman, Jim E               66  WCM    36.04
  4  Puchalski, Donald J           66 FACT    36.33
  5  Kilbourne, Charles E          65 FACT    36.50
  6  May, George                   67 WMAC    36.84
  7  Lammert, Joseph M             65 O*H*    37.00
  8  Clark, Jerry                  67 NCMS    37.00
  9  Diamond, Louis H              65 ANCM    37.07
 10  Mulliken, Bill                65   IM    37.81
 11  Thayer, George D              69 OREG    38.90
 12  Jacobs, Joel P                69 BSLM    39.00
 13  Clayson, D Barr               69  NEM    39.00
 14  Bowles, Raymond T             69 UNAT    39.51
 15  Marchbanks, Jerry L           69 MOST    39.54
 16  Cavanaugh, Cav                69 GOLD    41.00
 17  McIntyre, David R             67 GOLD    41.00
 18  Goldstein, Mel E              66  ISF    43.40
70-74
  1  Sanguily, Manuel              72 CONN    33.00
  2  Sandor, Bela                  70 WMAC    34.90
  3  Lockey, Myron W               73 CMAQ    35.48
  4  Patten, Bob W                 70  CMS    36.50
  5  Stupfel, Norman E             72  WCM    37.99
  6  Van Landingham, Jack          71 NIAG    38.00
  7  Hodgson, John H               72 NIAG    40.12
  8  Silverstein, Leonard          71 GOLD    41.70
  9  Bauman, John H                74 WMAC    43.50
75-79
  1  Urstadt, Charles J            76 CONN    38.00
  2  Flynn, Kenneth                75  DCM    40.40
  3  MacDonald, Robert C           76  FMM    41.84
  4  Woods, Albert H               76 SOFM    42.19
  5  Haartz, F H Ted               77  NEM    43.00
  6  Hoppe, Frederick J            77 MOVY    43.62
  7  Miesen, Lee J                 78 MACO    44.00
  8  Phildius, Peter P             75  NEM    44.90
  9  Gruender, Daniel F            75 ARIZ    45.00
 10  Lea, James                    79 LYTA  1:07.08
80-84
  1  Brown, Bob H                  80 HHAC    44.11
  2  Rudloff, G Edward             81  TOC    45.10
  3  De La Vega, Agustin           80 GOLD    48.00
  4  Spaulding, Robert A           83 GOLD    52.87
  5  Brainin, Abrasha              82  SPM    57.00
85-89
  1  Cleaveland, Brud              87  FMM    56.48
  2  Fisher, Albert B              88 MOVY  1:25.50
Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #47
Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #36
Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #33