2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 46 Women 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Leeming, Lindsey A            20 CLVM  4:59.99
  2  Detra, Holly C                20 FACT  5:00.91
  3  Pizzo, Michelle A             24 1776  5:12.06
  4  Conway, Erin M                24 REDT  5:24.19
  5  Peters, Emily K               22 BRYB  5:24.46
  6  Morris, Alexis L              22 GAJA  5:29.63
  7  Jensen, Erin B                23 UTAH  5:37.37
25-29
  1  Harris, Kasey L               25  WCM  4:25.00
  2  Hukkanen, Renee R             28  PNA  4:48.00
  3  Koch, Laura K                 28 METR  4:49.29
  4  Sturgis, Karen M              26 EACM  4:53.73
  5  Armond, Amy E                 28 UNAT  4:55.00
  6  Spacek, Ellen D               28  NEM  5:14.05
  7  Hattery, Nora                 25 MARY  5:17.05
  8  Weeter, Leslie                27  SKY  5:20.04
  9  Mayman, Jennifer R            28 REDT  5:21.33
 10  Williams, Stephanie           26 EXCL  5:22.34
 11  Drake, Kristen L              26 FACT  5:23.67
 12  Drake, Whitney M              25 REDT  5:32.09
 13  Kasamatsu, Tami E             26  BAM  5:35.20
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 34   IM  4:36.70
  2  Varlas, Melissa D             32 FACT  4:51.21
  3  Leetmae, Erika M              34  CMS  5:03.48
  4  Armentrout, Anna S            33 REDT  5:08.45
  5  Collett, Tracy L              34 GAJA  5:10.38
  6  Duggan, Karen L               34  WCM  5:15.00
  7  Radcliff, Christine H         30 REDT  5:15.00
  8  Kappler, Jennifer             30  SKY  5:15.00
  9  Geisler, Lori S               32  NEM  5:19.00
 10  Dodd, Laurie Z                33 UCLA  5:20.90
 11  Benoit, Heather A             34 MICH  5:30.00
 12  Mason, Margaret M             33 CLVM  5:40.90
35-39
  1  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        39  BAM  4:40.50
  2  Welting, Laureen              39  TOC  4:45.10
  3  Lohberg, Birgit R             39 GOLD  4:45.83
  4  Philippi, Diana R             37 CLVM  4:51.55
  5  Gellatly, Jill E              37 WMST  4:54.90
  6  Woody, Dana C                 35 NIAG  4:56.25
  7  Visser, Linda                 35 FACT  5:02.32
  8  Shinn, Jennifer S             39  CMS  5:09.00
  9  Lindroos, Pamela M            39 NCMS  5:12.00
 10  Hawley, Maria E               36   SC  5:14.00
 11  Chow, Michelle H              37 DAMM  5:15.00
 12  Guglielmi, Annmarie N         36 FACT  5:16.59
 13  Seal, Adrienne                39 SWIM  5:52.50
40-44
  1  Swanson, Vibeke               43 1776  4:43.82
  2  Bailey, Monica M              44 ARIZ  5:10.00
  3  Coover, Janet G               41 SDSM  5:10.55
  4  Pace, Lisa A                  43  PNA  5:12.60
  5  Barany, Cheryl A              40 CONN  5:15.00
  6  Atkins, Tillie P              40 FACT  5:20.00
  7  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          40  CMS  5:20.37
  8  De Boer, Claire               44 FACT  5:26.31
  9  Falk, Abigail                 43 REDT  5:26.88
 10  Vaughn, Sheri S               42 VMST  5:27.10
 11  Buscaglia, Caycee P           40 VMST  5:34.00
 12  Bernhard, Anne E              40 CONN  5:35.20
 13  Jaeger, Debbie K              42 VMST  5:38.61
 14  Vazhenin, Irina V             40 TROY  5:40.40
 15  Bunch, Brigid J               41 ARIZ  5:44.09
 16  McGuire, Denise               40 BSLM  5:44.40
 17  Woodburn, Andrea              41 GOLD  5:45.00
 18  Kelley, Colleen A             41   IM  5:47.00
45-49
  1  Cook, Jenny L                 47 UCLA  5:01.02
  2  Brown, Denise H               45 MICH  5:08.64
  3  Iseppi, Esther                47  AMT  5:10.00
  4  Mc Call, Jane E               45 LAPS  5:13.74
  5  Meyer, Marguerite V           46  TOC  5:15.00
  6  Alioto, Laurie J              47 WMAC  5:20.00
  7  Drozda, Cathy M               46  CMS  5:22.00
  8  Ciampa, Cindy L               45  SKY  5:27.45
  9  Devanney, Celia C             47 GOLD  5:32.83
 10  James, Paula                  46 CLVM  5:36.00
 11  Maleike, Corinna M            45  CMS  5:36.45
 12  Stewart, Sharon M             45 GOLD  5:50.21
 13  Hawksworth, Judy D            45  PNA  5:50.84
 14  Quinn, Phyllis E              49  TOC  5:57.70
 15  Davis, Catherine H            45  SRM  5:58.16
 16  Meehan, Margaret M            47 REDT  6:00.59
 17  Goodman, Ann R                46 OREG  6:01.14
 18  Copus, Nancy S                49 WMST  6:11.01
50-54
  1  Knapp, Lo D                   50 UTAH  5:20.00
  2  Sargeant, Pat A               51 FACT  5:41.30
  3  Mattson, Skippy               51 GAJA  5:42.02
  4  Ciraulo, Christie             51 UCLA  5:44.10
  5  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        50  GSM  5:45.50
  6  Kohn, Catherine K             52 SLAM  5:47.93
  7  Kryka, Nancy L                50 MINN  5:59.00
  8  Huang, Cathy E                50  USF  6:00.00
  9  Surdoval, Nancy J             51   WM  6:10.00
 10  Protzman, Barbara             50 MARY  6:11.39
 11  Hummel, Barbara R             53  NEM  6:11.50
 12  Smith, Paula J                50 AKMS  6:25.00
 13  Serianni, Vicki               54 UCLA  6:30.41
 14  Fitzgerald, Cheryl A          53 COLM  6:35.00
 15  Smith, Melinda J              52 O*H*  6:53.00
55-59
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            55  PNA  5:35.00
  2  Yeomans, Susan L              56 REDT  6:14.00
  3  Mancino, Cathy                55 GOLD  6:15.56
  4  Quill, Catherine J            55   IM  6:16.30
  5  Welch, Sarah                  58  PNA  6:34.00
  6  Young, Lydia L                56  CMS  7:12.54
  7  Mc Daniel, Georgia            58   IM  7:42.80
60-64
  1  Pohlmann, Mary M              60   IM  6:25.22
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M               63 VMST  7:11.59
  3  Caron, Aagje A                63  GBM  7:22.00
  4  Murphy-sherman, Jane          60  CMS  7:22.50
65-69
  1  Larsen, Millie                65 GOLD  7:00.70
  2  Stretch, Nancy A              65  TOC  7:40.00
  3  Love, Barbara J               68 METR  7:43.00
  4  Sterling, Jean M              68 FACT  7:52.70
  5  Cattarin, Sandy               65 WMST  8:16.54
  6  Whalen, Nana L                67 HHAC  9:27.82
75-79
  1  Roper, Gail                   75 ARIZ  7:24.55
  2  Campbell, Joan K              75 FACT  8:30.83
  3  Durstein, Nancy N             75 FACT  9:17.15
  4  Krauser, June                 78 GOLD  9:30.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #36
Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #52
Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #14