2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 40 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Day, Nadine K                 34   IM  1:07.37
  2  Levine, Nancy E               22 GOLD  1:08.50
  3  Popps, Corrin C               40 MICH  1:09.16
  4  Conlin, Cheryl                37 VMST  1:10.00
  5  Koch, Laura K                 28 METR  1:10.02
  6  Carter, Jennifer E            34 GOST  1:10.50
  7  Schaetz, Trina R              32 WMAC  1:11.00
  8  McLuckie, Lisa                26 FLAQ  1:11.00
  9  Publow, Liane N               21 CLVM  1:11.45
 10  Schneider, Sarah M            29 WMAC  1:11.50
 11  Annelin, Elisa M              26 WMST  1:11.55
 12  Powis, Patricia M             44 VMST  1:11.72
 13  Smith, Erin K                 24 ALEX  1:11.98
 14  Leeming, Lindsey A            20 CLVM  1:11.99
 15  Radcliff, Christine H         30 REDT  1:12.37
 16  Koster, Carolyn               43 METR  1:12.53
 17  Nagle, Cynthia A              26 NCMS  1:12.74
 18  Buys, Jeni E                  36  TYR  1:12.79
 19  Peric, Georgian M             25 O*H*  1:12.88
 20  Petersen, Stephanie O         43 SLAM  1:13.00
 21  Lindroos, Pamela M            39 NCMS  1:13.16
 22  Coover, Janet G               41 SDSM  1:13.20
 23  Crouch, Kim H                 43  CMS  1:13.33
 24  O'Brien, Caitlin              27 MARY  1:13.42
 25  Lingner, Heather N            29   IM  1:13.55
 26  Visser, Linda                 35 FACT  1:13.57
 27  Willis, Kelly                 33 PCAT  1:13.77
 28  Perry, Kelly M                26   IM  1:13.79
 29  Drozda, Cathy M               46  CMS  1:13.87
 30  Lee, Sarah B                  38  CMS  1:14.00
 31  Barr, Julie                   35 OMAH  1:14.34
 32  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     41 WMST  1:14.65
 33  Wilber, Dara                  45 PALM  1:14.89
 34  Deem, Christine A             19 CLVM  1:14.90
 35  Friedman, Jodie L             23 REDT  1:15.00
 36  Hawley, Maria E               36   SC  1:15.00
 37  Taylor, Sharon C              19 GOLD  1:15.02
 38  Scott, Ashley E               21  GAS  1:15.08
 39  Malmfeldt, Sarah              25   IM  1:15.16
 40  Knapp, Lo D                   50 UTAH  1:15.57
 41  Rossetti, Nancy A             35 WMST  1:15.60
 42  Bennett, Lisa A               49 VMST  1:15.90
 43  Roy, Michele M                41  NEM  1:15.96
 44  Weeter, Leslie                27  SKY  1:16.00
 45  Duggan, Karen L               34  WCM  1:16.00
 46  Qu, Yun                       26 NIAG  1:16.00
 47  Collett, Tracy L              34 GAJA  1:16.17
 48  Gooch, Ann M                  30 NCMS  1:16.20
 49  Heuer, Brigitte C             45 WMST  1:16.22
 50  Lorenz, Rebekah L             24  NEM  1:16.25
 51  Younce, Marissa               21  AMS  1:16.34
 52  VanDerBeek, Dawn R            31 NHCP  1:16.81
 53  Iseppi, Esther                47  AMT  1:17.00
 54  Hogan, Kristin                24   IM  1:17.00
 55  Berg, Tonya K                 46  PNA  1:17.00
 56  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           47 GOLD  1:17.00
 57  Vaughn, Holly A               43 CCYA  1:17.00
 58  Paquette, Nicole              23 RIDG  1:17.00
 59  Mattson, Skippy               51 GAJA  1:17.02
 60  Conway, Erin M                24 REDT  1:17.55
 61  Hummel, Barbara R             53  NEM  1:17.79
 62  Walker, Deb W                 53 FACT  1:18.00
 63  Barany, Cheryl A              40 CONN  1:18.20
 64  Woolery, Katherine A          23 CONN  1:18.33
 65  Watson, Robin L               26 ARIZ  1:18.34
 66  Riley, Jennifer C             32 NCMS  1:18.40
 67  Johnson, Carrie L             33 WMAC  1:18.45
 68  Katri, Deanna M               35 WMST  1:18.50
 69  Guglielmi, Annmarie N         36 FACT  1:18.63
 70  Drake, Kristen L              26 FACT  1:18.86
 71  Welch, Margaret T             36 WMST  1:18.88
 72  Ayoob, Laurie                 48 LAPS  1:19.09
 73  Finch, Merry B                50 YCRC  1:19.14
 74  Zipf, Mandy L                 39  TTM  1:19.30
 75  Vazhenin, Irina V             40 TROY  1:19.40
 76  McDonnell, Peggy H            49 GOLD  1:19.42
 77  Ruble, Amy H                  42   IM  1:19.50
 78  Hedrick, Vicki S              40  VCM  1:19.75
 79  McKenna, Ausra S              38 CONN  1:19.76
 80  Hawksworth, Judy D            45  PNA  1:19.86
 81  Winslow, Laura H              45 ARIZ  1:19.90
 82  Pierson, Ginger L             59 MACO  1:20.00
 83  Settimi, Nora C               34 WMAC  1:20.25
 84  Levi, Susannah V              30  DOC  1:20.33
 85  Watkins, Elizabeth A          39 UTAH  1:20.39
 86  Elliott, Susan A              33  H2O  1:20.45
 87  Barry, Robin B                38 HSNM  1:20.48
 88  Kelley, Colleen A             41   IM  1:20.90
 89  Cummins, Andrea K             39 UNAT  1:20.99
 90  Smith, Paula J                50 AKMS  1:21.00
 91  Schneider, Erin E             26 WMAC  1:21.50
 92  Kaminski, Megan K             21 UMSN  1:21.52
 93  Rees, Karla E                 32  MVM  1:21.88
 94  Cutter, Elizabeth V           52 MINN  1:22.00
 95  Gruber, Jessica A             32 LYTA  1:22.10
 96  Bunch, Brigid J               41 ARIZ  1:22.20
 97  Bartholomew, Kirsten F        46 LAPS  1:22.71
 98  Hale, Liz                     33  NEM  1:23.15
 99  Boak, Carolyn F               60 WMST  1:23.22
100  Wolff, Melinda S              52 1776  1:23.50
101  Copus, Nancy S                49 WMST  1:23.76
102  Rosener, Karen K              51  CMS  1:23.90
103  Kohn, Catherine K             52 SLAM  1:23.91
104  Anderson, Cynthia B           48  CMS  1:24.60
105  Constantino, Patricia S       50 RMST  1:24.80
106  Huang, Cathy E                50  USF  1:25.00
107  Garon, Ilana M                24 REDT  1:25.00
108  Leilich, Joann                66 VMST  1:25.00
109  Hayes, Jeanne M               43 UTAH  1:25.00
110  McCormick, Stephanie D        37  CMS  1:25.00
111  Farrington, Kathryn E         46  NEM  1:25.70
112  McDermott, Ann Y              50  NEM  1:26.10
113  Read, Marcia W                50  DCM  1:27.00
114  Nolte, Susan D                44  CMS  1:27.00
115  Del Greco, Jane               48   IM  1:27.11
116  Bryson, Ginny J               47 BRYB  1:27.47
117  Hager, Kathryn A              48 NOVA  1:27.59
118  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      55 1776  1:27.70
119  Wilson, Meegan J              56 FACT  1:27.77
120  Schechter, Mitzi G            49 ARIZ  1:28.00
121  Smith, Melinda J              52 O*H*  1:28.00
122  Driscoll, Colleen A           46 METR  1:29.12
123  Williamson, Francine S        57 GAJA  1:29.57
124  Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M      56 WMST  1:29.70
125  Vittone, Leslee Z             52   IM  1:30.00
126  Meteyer, Beverly B            51 CLVM  1:30.00
127  Taylor, Karen J               50  NEM  1:30.32
128  Newell, Sally                 67 NCMS  1:30.82
129  Johnson, Janet S              50  PNA  1:31.40
130  Siniscalchi, Janet            48 LYTA  1:31.90
131  Menard, Joanne C              57 ARIZ  1:32.20
132  Jebe, Margit H                66 CONN  1:32.30
133  Frid, Barbara                 63 OREG  1:33.00
134  Murphy-sherman, Jane          60  CMS  1:33.60
135  Durrant, Betsy                63 VMST  1:34.00
136  Gonzalez, Nancy D             52 SWIM  1:34.42
137  Moloney, Sally D              50 SLAM  1:34.43
138  Smath, Meg                    48  SKY  1:34.81
139  Veater, Betty B               58 BRYB  1:35.12
140  Masters, Jane H               52 RGSC  1:35.48
141  Wise, Louise                  62  CMS  1:36.00
142  Webb, Linda J                 59 ARIZ  1:37.75
143  Christenson, Candy J          58 WMAC  1:37.80
144  Kight, Betty G                63 MOST  1:38.69
145  Lestikow, Polly B             52  CMS  1:40.00
146  Stiene, Denise K              28 REDT  1:41.21
147  Sterling, Jean M              68 FACT  1:46.40
148  Hearron, Chrystie K           45 MOST  1:46.50
149  Caron, Aagje A                63  GBM  1:47.00
150  Kremer, Sandra L              69 NCMS  1:49.00
151  Bohl, Nan H                   76 MOVY  1:49.93
152  Whitlock, Shelly              65 PCAT  1:52.26
153  Allen, Jean M                 65  FMM  1:53.73
154  Mills, Patric C               63  GSM  1:55.20
155  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          63  GSM  1:55.46
156  Dyck, Grace C                 63  CMS  1:55.58
157  Jordan, Martha L              71 WMST  1:59.38
158  Bradley, Marianne E           62 FACT  2:00.92
159  Buchannan, Peggy              72  CMS  2:03.24
160  Campbell, Joan K              75 FACT  2:03.79
161  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     71 NCMS  2:07.64
162  Kenner, Regan                 81  FMM  2:09.50
163  Menocal, Maria M              70 GOLD  2:15.00
164  Hamner, Minna L               82  DCM  2:25.40
165  Kelly, Judy Ann               80 NCMS  2:41.10
166  Dockendorf, Pat               78 NCMS  2:43.12
167  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            90 NMMS  3:10.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #20
Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #29
Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #50