2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 40 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Levine, Nancy E               22 GOLD  1:08.50
  2  Publow, Liane N               21 CLVM  1:11.45
  3  Smith, Erin K                 24 ALEX  1:11.98
  4  Leeming, Lindsey A            20 CLVM  1:11.99
  5  Deem, Christine A             19 CLVM  1:14.90
  6  Friedman, Jodie L             23 REDT  1:15.00
  7  Taylor, Sharon C              19 GOLD  1:15.02
  8  Scott, Ashley E               21  GAS  1:15.08
  9  Lorenz, Rebekah L             24  NEM  1:16.25
 10  Younce, Marissa               21  AMS  1:16.34
 11  Hogan, Kristin                24   IM  1:17.00
 12  Paquette, Nicole              23 RIDG  1:17.00
 13  Conway, Erin M                24 REDT  1:17.55
 14  Woolery, Katherine A          23 CONN  1:18.33
 15  Kaminski, Megan K             21 UMSN  1:21.52
 16  Garon, Ilana M                24 REDT  1:25.00
25-29
  1  Koch, Laura K                 28 METR  1:10.02
  2  McLuckie, Lisa                26 FLAQ  1:11.00
  3  Schneider, Sarah M            29 WMAC  1:11.50
  4  Annelin, Elisa M              26 WMST  1:11.55
  5  Nagle, Cynthia A              26 NCMS  1:12.74
  6  Peric, Georgian M             25 O*H*  1:12.88
  7  O'Brien, Caitlin              27 MARY  1:13.42
  8  Lingner, Heather N            29   IM  1:13.55
  9  Perry, Kelly M                26   IM  1:13.79
 10  Malmfeldt, Sarah              25   IM  1:15.16
 11  Weeter, Leslie                27  SKY  1:16.00
 12  Qu, Yun                       26 NIAG  1:16.00
 13  Watson, Robin L               26 ARIZ  1:18.34
 14  Drake, Kristen L              26 FACT  1:18.86
 15  Schneider, Erin E             26 WMAC  1:21.50
 16  Stiene, Denise K              28 REDT  1:41.21
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 34   IM  1:07.37
  2  Carter, Jennifer E            34 GOST  1:10.50
  3  Schaetz, Trina R              32 WMAC  1:11.00
  4  Radcliff, Christine H         30 REDT  1:12.37
  5  Willis, Kelly                 33 PCAT  1:13.77
  6  Duggan, Karen L               34  WCM  1:16.00
  7  Collett, Tracy L              34 GAJA  1:16.17
  8  Gooch, Ann M                  30 NCMS  1:16.20
  9  VanDerBeek, Dawn R            31 NHCP  1:16.81
 10  Riley, Jennifer C             32 NCMS  1:18.40
 11  Johnson, Carrie L             33 WMAC  1:18.45
 12  Settimi, Nora C               34 WMAC  1:20.25
 13  Levi, Susannah V              30  DOC  1:20.33
 14  Elliott, Susan A              33  H2O  1:20.45
 15  Rees, Karla E                 32  MVM  1:21.88
 16  Gruber, Jessica A             32 LYTA  1:22.10
 17  Hale, Liz                     33  NEM  1:23.15
35-39
  1  Conlin, Cheryl                37 VMST  1:10.00
  2  Buys, Jeni E                  36  TYR  1:12.79
  3  Lindroos, Pamela M            39 NCMS  1:13.16
  4  Visser, Linda                 35 FACT  1:13.57
  5  Lee, Sarah B                  38  CMS  1:14.00
  6  Barr, Julie                   35 OMAH  1:14.34
  7  Hawley, Maria E               36   SC  1:15.00
  8  Rossetti, Nancy A             35 WMST  1:15.60
  9  Katri, Deanna M               35 WMST  1:18.50
 10  Guglielmi, Annmarie N         36 FACT  1:18.63
 11  Welch, Margaret T             36 WMST  1:18.88
 12  Zipf, Mandy L                 39  TTM  1:19.30
 13  McKenna, Ausra S              38 CONN  1:19.76
 14  Watkins, Elizabeth A          39 UTAH  1:20.39
 15  Barry, Robin B                38 HSNM  1:20.48
 16  Cummins, Andrea K             39 UNAT  1:20.99
 17  McCormick, Stephanie D        37  CMS  1:25.00
40-44
  1  Popps, Corrin C               40 MICH  1:09.16
  2  Powis, Patricia M             44 VMST  1:11.72
  3  Koster, Carolyn               43 METR  1:12.53
  4  Petersen, Stephanie O         43 SLAM  1:13.00
  5  Coover, Janet G               41 SDSM  1:13.20
  6  Crouch, Kim H                 43  CMS  1:13.33
  7  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     41 WMST  1:14.65
  8  Roy, Michele M                41  NEM  1:15.96
  9  Vaughn, Holly A               43 CCYA  1:17.00
 10  Barany, Cheryl A              40 CONN  1:18.20
 11  Vazhenin, Irina V             40 TROY  1:19.40
 12  Ruble, Amy H                  42   IM  1:19.50
 13  Hedrick, Vicki S              40  VCM  1:19.75
 14  Kelley, Colleen A             41   IM  1:20.90
 15  Bunch, Brigid J               41 ARIZ  1:22.20
 16  Hayes, Jeanne M               43 UTAH  1:25.00
 17  Nolte, Susan D                44  CMS  1:27.00
45-49
  1  Drozda, Cathy M               46  CMS  1:13.87
  2  Wilber, Dara                  45 PALM  1:14.89
  3  Bennett, Lisa A               49 VMST  1:15.90
  4  Heuer, Brigitte C             45 WMST  1:16.22
  5  Iseppi, Esther                47  AMT  1:17.00
  6  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           47 GOLD  1:17.00
  7  Berg, Tonya K                 46  PNA  1:17.00
  8  Ayoob, Laurie                 48 LAPS  1:19.09
  9  McDonnell, Peggy H            49 GOLD  1:19.42
 10  Hawksworth, Judy D            45  PNA  1:19.86
 11  Winslow, Laura H              45 ARIZ  1:19.90
 12  Bartholomew, Kirsten F        46 LAPS  1:22.71
 13  Copus, Nancy S                49 WMST  1:23.76
 14  Anderson, Cynthia B           48  CMS  1:24.60
 15  Farrington, Kathryn E         46  NEM  1:25.70
 16  Del Greco, Jane               48   IM  1:27.11
 17  Bryson, Ginny J               47 BRYB  1:27.47
 18  Hager, Kathryn A              48 NOVA  1:27.59
 19  Schechter, Mitzi G            49 ARIZ  1:28.00
 20  Driscoll, Colleen A           46 METR  1:29.12
 21  Siniscalchi, Janet            48 LYTA  1:31.90
 22  Smath, Meg                    48  SKY  1:34.81
 23  Hearron, Chrystie K           45 MOST  1:46.50
50-54
  1  Knapp, Lo D                   50 UTAH  1:15.57
  2  Mattson, Skippy               51 GAJA  1:17.02
  3  Hummel, Barbara R             53  NEM  1:17.79
  4  Walker, Deb W                 53 FACT  1:18.00
  5  Finch, Merry B                50 YCRC  1:19.14
  6  Smith, Paula J                50 AKMS  1:21.00
  7  Cutter, Elizabeth V           52 MINN  1:22.00
  8  Wolff, Melinda S              52 1776  1:23.50
  9  Rosener, Karen K              51  CMS  1:23.90
 10  Kohn, Catherine K             52 SLAM  1:23.91
 11  Constantino, Patricia S       50 RMST  1:24.80
 12  Huang, Cathy E                50  USF  1:25.00
 13  McDermott, Ann Y              50  NEM  1:26.10
 14  Read, Marcia W                50  DCM  1:27.00
 15  Smith, Melinda J              52 O*H*  1:28.00
 16  Meteyer, Beverly B            51 CLVM  1:30.00
 17  Vittone, Leslee Z             52   IM  1:30.00
 18  Taylor, Karen J               50  NEM  1:30.32
 19  Johnson, Janet S              50  PNA  1:31.40
 20  Gonzalez, Nancy D             52 SWIM  1:34.42
 21  Moloney, Sally D              50 SLAM  1:34.43
 22  Masters, Jane H               52 RGSC  1:35.48
 23  Lestikow, Polly B             52  CMS  1:40.00
55-59
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             59 MACO  1:20.00
  2  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      55 1776  1:27.70
  3  Wilson, Meegan J              56 FACT  1:27.77
  4  Williamson, Francine S        57 GAJA  1:29.57
  5  Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M      56 WMST  1:29.70
  6  Menard, Joanne C              57 ARIZ  1:32.20
  7  Veater, Betty B               58 BRYB  1:35.12
  8  Webb, Linda J                 59 ARIZ  1:37.75
  9  Christenson, Candy J          58 WMAC  1:37.80
60-64
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               60 WMST  1:23.22
  2  Frid, Barbara                 63 OREG  1:33.00
  3  Murphy-sherman, Jane          60  CMS  1:33.60
  4  Durrant, Betsy                63 VMST  1:34.00
  5  Wise, Louise                  62  CMS  1:36.00
  6  Kight, Betty G                63 MOST  1:38.69
  7  Caron, Aagje A                63  GBM  1:47.00
  8  Mills, Patric C               63  GSM  1:55.20
  9  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          63  GSM  1:55.46
 10  Dyck, Grace C                 63  CMS  1:55.58
 11  Bradley, Marianne E           62 FACT  2:00.92
65-69
  1  Leilich, Joann                66 VMST  1:25.00
  2  Newell, Sally                 67 NCMS  1:30.82
  3  Jebe, Margit H                66 CONN  1:32.30
  4  Sterling, Jean M              68 FACT  1:46.40
  5  Kremer, Sandra L              69 NCMS  1:49.00
  6  Whitlock, Shelly              65 PCAT  1:52.26
  7  Allen, Jean M                 65  FMM  1:53.73
70-74
  1  Jordan, Martha L              71 WMST  1:59.38
  2  Buchannan, Peggy              72  CMS  2:03.24
  3  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     71 NCMS  2:07.64
  4  Menocal, Maria M              70 GOLD  2:15.00
75-79
  1  Bohl, Nan H                   76 MOVY  1:49.93
  2  Campbell, Joan K              75 FACT  2:03.79
  3  Dockendorf, Pat               78 NCMS  2:43.12
80-84
  1  Kenner, Regan                 81  FMM  2:09.50
  2  Hamner, Minna L               82  DCM  2:25.40
  3  Kelly, Judy Ann               80 NCMS  2:41.10
90-94
  1  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            90 NMMS  3:10.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #47
Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #35
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #43