2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 4 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Paquette, Nicole              23 RIDG 19:09.18
  2  Egemo, Kari L                 22  SAC 20:58.62
  3  Kaminski, Megan K             21 UMSN 21:55.00
25-29
  1  Lee, Kristi D                 29 SAWS 19:49.27
  2  Schwartz, Bonnie              25 FLAQ 20:00.00
  3  Phillips, Tracy               29   ES 20:05.25
  4  O'Brien, Katie N              26  SKY 20:08.00
  5  Williams, Stephanie           26 EXCL 20:16.31
  6  Hughey, Rachel C              26 MINN 20:29.01
  7  Fortier, Edwige A             29  H2O 21:01.99
30-34
  1  Kappler, Jennifer             30  SKY 18:30.00
  2  Mason, Margaret M             33 CLVM 19:00.00
  3  Dodd, Laurie Z                33 UCLA 19:18.90
  4  Deasy, Michelle C             33  TOC 19:30.00
  5  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          31 WMST 22:19.66
  6  Duttweiler, Debra J           34  MOO 25:16.00
35-39
  1  Woody, Dana C                 35 NIAG 18:45.00
  2  Gellatly, Jill E              37 WMST 18:45.90
  3  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            35  VCM 19:15.45
  4  Shinn, Jennifer S             39  CMS 19:28.00
  5  Guglielmi, Annmarie N         36 FACT 20:16.92
  6  Eden, Kim G                   36  CMS 20:41.78
  7  Hawley, Maria E               36   SC 21:15.00
  8  Terpak, Kimberly E            37 SWIM 21:20.41
  9  Watkins, Elizabeth A          39 UTAH 21:32.00
 10  Russo, Kimberly A             36 CONN 21:32.75
 11  Howle, Stacey E               38 FACT 22:14.00
 12  Keaten, Heather L             35  CMS 22:37.90
 13  Larson, Kristin A             38 LYTA 23:47.00
 14  Adams, Kari S                 39 CLVM 24:00.00
 15  Bachman, Kari A               38 RGSC 24:30.00
40-44
  1  Hug, Laurie                   40 1776 17:55.71
  2  Hagadorn, Heather             40  CMS 18:38.80
  3  Peot, Teri                    43   IM 19:25.90
  4  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          40  CMS 19:57.34
  5  Lachney, Fay V                44   ES 20:05.20
  6  McGuire, Denise               40 BSLM 20:59.32
  7  Hennessey, Lynnette M         40 HHAC 21:30.00
  8  Becker, Lisa J                40   IM 21:30.00
  9  Hall, Ali R                   43  BMW 21:54.06
 10  Hedrick, Vicki S              40  VCM 21:58.62
 11  Jekot, Elizabeth              42 DAMM 22:00.22
 12  Moyer, Michelle A             42 RMST 22:13.00
 13  Maschmeyer, Maria A Tamer     43  ISF 23:30.00
 14  Rohaley, Kimberly M           44 SWIM 23:48.00
45-49
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            45 INWM 18:14.68
  2  Brown, Denise H               45 MICH 19:01.07
  3  Meyer, Marguerite V           46  TOC 19:20.00
  4  Salzman, Sharon B             47  SPM 20:35.00
  5  Alioto, Laurie J              47 WMAC 20:50.00
  6  Quinn, Phyllis E              49  TOC 21:42.50
  7  Davis, Catherine H            45  SRM 22:31.07
  8  Jones, Beth                   48 RIDG 22:37.81
  9  Driscoll, Colleen A           46 METR 22:45.50
 10  Kregor, Janice                48  SKY 23:44.92
 11  Tierney, MaryLou              45  NEM 25:55.42
 12  Moucha, Sue A                 47 BLUE 37:10.08
50-54
  1  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        50  GSM 20:15.50
  2  Ciraulo, Christie             51 UCLA 20:23.67
  3  Roche, Carolyn M              54  CMS 21:24.00
  4  Acuff, Jan K                  50  PNA 22:45.20
  5  Lestikow, Polly B             52  CMS 23:00.00
  6  Battin, Carolyn H             51 CLVM 24:00.00
  7  Gonzalez, Nancy D             52 SWIM 24:48.23
  8  Erickson, Martha              53 EXCL 24:50.30
55-59
  1  Moore, Meredith A             55 CONN 22:00.00
  2  Shoenberger, Linda R          57  SNM 22:05.44
  3  Guthrie, Sally K              55 MICH 22:21.39
  4  Bos, Barbara J                56 MICH 22:30.10
  5  Veater, Betty B               58 BRYB 23:15.90
  6  Springer, Phyllis D           56 REDT 23:30.79
  7  Quill, Catherine J            55   IM 23:52.00
  8  Pero, Myriam                  55 ANCM 23:58.00
  9  Michel, Judy                  58 1776 25:15.00
 10  Sutherland, Kate              57  PNA 30:25.00
 11  Elton, Tracy                  55  SKY 33:49.94
60-64
  1  Dills, Suzanne                60 INWM 21:50.55
  2  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM 22:08.88
  3  Anziano, Marcia               60  CMS 24:28.98
  4  Hlavacek, Ida M               63 VMST 26:15.00
  5  Stephens, Mary L              62 BRYB 26:41.40
  6  Allen, Susan J                60  USF 27:00.00
  7  Bednar, Christy               60 DAMM 27:32.33
  8  Dyck, Grace C                 63  CMS 29:39.70
  9  Rummer, Patricia A            63   IM 33:30.00
65-69
  1  Bower, Barbara M              67   ES 28:40.86
  2  Love, Barbara J               68 METR 29:00.00
70-74
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               73 METR 27:38.00
75-79
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              77 WMAC 29:05.17
80-84
  1  Meyer, Margery                82  TOC 31:09.25
85-89
  1  Lathram, Mary M               89  DCM 51:30.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #13
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #42
Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #25