2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 4 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hug, Laurie                   40 1776 17:55.71
  2  Simpson, Susanne B            45 INWM 18:14.68
  3  Kappler, Jennifer             30  SKY 18:30.00
  4  Hagadorn, Heather             40  CMS 18:38.80
  5  Woody, Dana C                 35 NIAG 18:45.00
  6  Gellatly, Jill E              37 WMST 18:45.90
  7  Mason, Margaret M             33 CLVM 19:00.00
  8  Brown, Denise H               45 MICH 19:01.07
  9  Paquette, Nicole              23 RIDG 19:09.18
 10  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            35  VCM 19:15.45
 11  Dodd, Laurie Z                33 UCLA 19:18.90
 12  Meyer, Marguerite V           46  TOC 19:20.00
 13  Peot, Teri                    43   IM 19:25.90
 14  Shinn, Jennifer S             39  CMS 19:28.00
 15  Deasy, Michelle C             33  TOC 19:30.00
 16  Lee, Kristi D                 29 SAWS 19:49.27
 17  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          40  CMS 19:57.34
 18  Schwartz, Bonnie              25 FLAQ 20:00.00
 19  Lachney, Fay V                44   ES 20:05.20
 20  Phillips, Tracy               29   ES 20:05.25
 21  O'Brien, Katie N              26  SKY 20:08.00
 22  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        50  GSM 20:15.50
 23  Williams, Stephanie           26 EXCL 20:16.31
 24  Guglielmi, Annmarie N         36 FACT 20:16.92
 25  Ciraulo, Christie             51 UCLA 20:23.67
 26  Hughey, Rachel C              26 MINN 20:29.01
 27  Salzman, Sharon B             47  SPM 20:35.00
 28  Eden, Kim G                   36  CMS 20:41.78
 29  Alioto, Laurie J              47 WMAC 20:50.00
 30  Egemo, Kari L                 22  SAC 20:58.62
 31  McGuire, Denise               40 BSLM 20:59.32
 32  Fortier, Edwige A             29  H2O 21:01.99
 33  Hawley, Maria E               36   SC 21:15.00
 34  Terpak, Kimberly E            37 SWIM 21:20.41
 35  Roche, Carolyn M              54  CMS 21:24.00
 36  Hennessey, Lynnette M         40 HHAC 21:30.00
 37  Becker, Lisa J                40   IM 21:30.00
 38  Watkins, Elizabeth A          39 UTAH 21:32.00
 39  Russo, Kimberly A             36 CONN 21:32.75
 40  Quinn, Phyllis E              49  TOC 21:42.50
 41  Dills, Suzanne                60 INWM 21:50.55
 42  Hall, Ali R                   43  BMW 21:54.06
 43  Kaminski, Megan K             21 UMSN 21:55.00
 44  Hedrick, Vicki S              40  VCM 21:58.62
 45  Moore, Meredith A             55 CONN 22:00.00
 46  Jekot, Elizabeth              42 DAMM 22:00.22
 47  Shoenberger, Linda R          57  SNM 22:05.44
 48  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM 22:08.88
 49  Moyer, Michelle A             42 RMST 22:13.00
 50  Howle, Stacey E               38 FACT 22:14.00
 51  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          31 WMST 22:19.66
 52  Guthrie, Sally K              55 MICH 22:21.39
 53  Bos, Barbara J                56 MICH 22:30.10
 54  Davis, Catherine H            45  SRM 22:31.07
 55  Jones, Beth                   48 RIDG 22:37.81
 56  Keaten, Heather L             35  CMS 22:37.90
 57  Acuff, Jan K                  50  PNA 22:45.20
 58  Driscoll, Colleen A           46 METR 22:45.50
 59  Lestikow, Polly B             52  CMS 23:00.00
 60  Veater, Betty B               58 BRYB 23:15.90
 61  Maschmeyer, Maria A Tamer     43  ISF 23:30.00
 62  Springer, Phyllis D           56 REDT 23:30.79
 63  Kregor, Janice                48  SKY 23:44.92
 64  Larson, Kristin A             38 LYTA 23:47.00
 65  Rohaley, Kimberly M           44 SWIM 23:48.00
 66  Quill, Catherine J            55   IM 23:52.00
 67  Pero, Myriam                  55 ANCM 23:58.00
 68  Adams, Kari S                 39 CLVM 24:00.00
 69  Battin, Carolyn H             51 CLVM 24:00.00
 70  Anziano, Marcia               60  CMS 24:28.98
 71  Bachman, Kari A               38 RGSC 24:30.00
 72  Gonzalez, Nancy D             52 SWIM 24:48.23
 73  Erickson, Martha              53 EXCL 24:50.30
 74  Michel, Judy                  58 1776 25:15.00
 75  Duttweiler, Debra J           34  MOO 25:16.00
 76  Tierney, MaryLou              45  NEM 25:55.42
 77  Hlavacek, Ida M               63 VMST 26:15.00
 78  Stephens, Mary L              62 BRYB 26:41.40
 79  Allen, Susan J                60  USF 27:00.00
 80  Bednar, Christy               60 DAMM 27:32.33
 81  Gaschke, Lida A               73 METR 27:38.00
 82  Bower, Barbara M              67   ES 28:40.86
 83  Love, Barbara J               68 METR 29:00.00
 84  Lorenzi, Betty S              77 WMAC 29:05.17
 85  Dyck, Grace C                 63  CMS 29:39.70
 86  Sutherland, Kate              57  PNA 30:25.00
 87  Meyer, Margery                82  TOC 31:09.25
 88  Rummer, Patricia A            63   IM 33:30.00
 89  Elton, Tracy                  55  SKY 33:49.94
 90  Moucha, Sue A                 47 BLUE 37:10.08
 91  Lathram, Mary M               89  DCM 51:30.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #50
Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #51
Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #20