2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 39 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Kroll, Alden E                22  PNA  1:02.68
  2  Coulon, Kevin P               23  NEM  1:06.24
  3  Flores, Enrique H             23  UCI  1:06.50
  4  Turner, Brent D               24 GOST  1:07.42
  5  Annelin, Quinn P              21 WMST  1:08.49
  6  Chandlee, Thomas E            20 FLAQ  1:08.85
  7  Sethna, Dorab N               24 SCMC  1:09.50
25-29
  1  Allan, John F                 25   WM    58.99
  2  Killian, Andrew S             25 ALEX    59.09
  3  Joe, Stephan P                29  NEM  1:00.12
  4  Zahorik, Ryan S               28 WMAC  1:00.13
  5  Cron, Chad E                  29 GOLD  1:00.22
  6  Lias, Robert                  26  AMS  1:01.97
  7  Helfers, Alex R               25   IM  1:02.64
  8  Acal Jimenez, Rafael          28 REDT  1:05.44
  9  Jimmison, Tyrone M            25 O*H*  1:05.69
 10  Rubin, Daniel S               27 FLAQ  1:06.30
 11  Fig, Raymond G                26 UNAT  1:06.33
 12  DeSouza, Keith N              29 LYTA  1:06.37
 13  Davenport, Kyle W             26 NCMS  1:07.70
 14  Connor, Chris S               29 FACT  1:07.79
 15  Hurley, Phil                  29 PMST  1:08.76
 16  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      25  AMS  1:11.00
 17  Balocco, Joseph M             27 FLAQ  1:15.56
 18  Shuster, Vladimir             29 REDT  1:20.76
 19  Getman, Matthew L             26  NEM  1:28.97
30-34
  1  Walkenhorst, Jared W          30 CONN    58.57
  2  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          31  CMS    59.07
  3  Goodison, Michael R           33 TERR  1:01.26
  4  Baechtiger, Walter M          31  TAM  1:02.00
  5  Rosen, Jon G                  32 CONN  1:02.87
  6  Kaltchev, Denis H             31 STAC  1:02.98
  7  Roy, Chris J                  34  AMS  1:03.08
  8  Schaetz, Daniel J             34 WMAC  1:03.90
  9  Anderson, Chris               30 FLAQ  1:04.01
 10  Hicks, Stephen                32 DAMD  1:04.96
 11  Wanie, Lee G                  31  TOC  1:05.00
 12  Mcclave, Rod                  31   ES  1:05.12
 13  Glass, Mark                   30 DAMM  1:07.96
 14  Zacharda, Christopher         33  MOO  1:10.61
 15  Kelly, Kip                    30 GOST  1:11.90
 16  Gomberg, Michael C            32 REDT  1:12.80
 17  Henao, Mauricio               30 FLAQ  1:20.00
 18  Rios, Eduardo                 30 GOLD  1:30.00
35-39
  1  Benucci, Lorenzo              37  AWJ    59.90
  2  Lane, Mike C                  35  NEM  1:00.03
  3  Fredrick, Derron C            37 UMSN  1:00.10
  4  Solano, Abraham               35  SKY  1:01.50
  5  Finney, Peter C               37  MAM  1:01.73
  6  Mackenroth, Jack              36 METR  1:02.39
  7  Boodt, Bradley N              37 CLVM  1:02.53
  8  Frampton, Sean P              38 GOLD  1:03.00
  9  Petrilla, Eric A              35  SNM  1:03.41
 10  Campbell, Geoff E             35  H2O  1:03.65
 11  Levy, Daniel J                39   WM  1:03.94
 12  Williams, Kevin D             35 SCAM  1:05.00
 13  Harper, Jim W                 37 GOLD  1:05.10
 14  Danner, David J               35 FLAQ  1:06.00
 15  Leighty, Russell J            36 REDT  1:06.48
 16  Kays, David E                 37  PNA  1:07.69
 17  Halstead, James P             38 CUBU  1:07.92
 18  Genin, Guy M                  36 SLAM  1:08.62
 19  Hahn, Darek L                 38  GSM  1:11.05
 20  Murphy, Steve J               39 ALMA  1:18.00
40-44
  1  Casey, Brian W                41  NEM  1:00.17
  2  Weissman, Christopher J       42 GAJA  1:01.10
  3  Tuchler, Jim                  40   IM  1:01.50
  4  Divis, Gregory C              42 WMST  1:02.35
  5  Cox, Randy R                  42  CMS  1:02.50
  6  Tongate, Terry L              44  MVN  1:02.70
  7  Duggan, Patrick M             41  WCM  1:03.70
  8  Vandersluis, Jan P            44 NPBM  1:03.84
  9  Moreno, Al                    44 LYTA  1:04.00
 10  Landry, Richard E             41  NEM  1:04.30
 11  Miller, George F              40  CMS  1:04.50
 12  Tremain, Kenneth D            41 BDGR  1:04.56
 13  Piazza, Michael P             41 FLAQ  1:05.01
 14  Hayes, Matt E                 43 UTAH  1:05.50
 15  Lansden, Joseph               42 ARKM  1:05.59
 16  Putterman, Dean E             43 DAMM  1:06.00
 17  Gasper, Joe S                 43  PNA  1:06.70
 18  Reeves, Scott M               44   IM  1:07.00
 19  Long, Donnie                  44  CMS  1:08.10
 20  Haden, Keith                  43 SSMS  1:08.54
 21  Malsbury, David B             43 VMST  1:08.77
 22  Pushka, Dave                  41   IM  1:08.93
 23  Jacobson, Todd W              40  UCI  1:08.95
 24  Weiss, Scot H                 40 FLAQ  1:09.00
 25  Williams, Daniel L            41 UNAT  1:10.11
 26  Baron, Kurt C                 40  VCM  1:10.19
 27  Klutey, Rick                  41 CONN  1:10.38
 28  DiGilio, Christopher R        42 GOLD  1:11.00
 29  Neyland, Spencer B            40 REDT  1:11.00
 30  Young, Chad R                 41 UCLA  1:12.00
 31  Blavatnik, Alex               40 FLAQ  1:12.00
 32  O'Brien, Michael M            43  CMS  1:12.13
 33  Green, Joseph                 41 HHAC  1:15.00
 34  Miller, Mark A                40 BMSC  1:15.50
 35  Starr, Keith A                44  GAS  1:18.35
 36  Craven, Edward D              44 REDT  1:19.00
 37  Padilla, Manuel E             43 REDT  1:23.70
45-49
  1  Bank, Holden J                45  CMS  1:00.50
  2  Blank, Jon W                  45 NCMS  1:00.60
  3  Rider, Lee A                  49 RHMS  1:00.65
  4  Dimsdale, Todd                47 NCMS  1:02.90
  5  Malcolm, Doug C               48 GAJA  1:03.00
  6  Langford, Kirk W              46 WMST  1:03.67
  7  Lehman, Fritz E               46 NCMS  1:04.00
  8  Hoffman, Keith T              46  NEM  1:04.02
  9  Allen, Peter J                46 WMAC  1:04.38
 10  Patton, George                45  GAS  1:04.50
 11  Hamm, Michael L               47 LAPS  1:04.50
 12  Wagoner, Victor E             49 LAPS  1:04.82
 13  McLeod, Mark A                45 GCMT  1:05.29
 14  Dyer, Andy R                  46  AWJ  1:05.52
 15  Matysek, Jim                  45 NIAG  1:05.98
 16  Raine, Charlie R              45 LAPS  1:06.00
 17  Casciato, Michael G           45 1776  1:06.50
 18  Schonholz, Stephen M          49  NEM  1:07.00
 19  Heinemann, William A          47 NIAG  1:07.04
 20  Rose, Cameron                 45 SAWS  1:07.90
 21  Patterson, Terry M            47 BDGR  1:08.00
 22  Marshburn, Mark R             48 STAC  1:08.87
 23  Meltz, Joel M                 48  NEM  1:09.10
 24  Tuchler, David                46   IM  1:10.00
 25  Wilson, George L              46  CMS  1:11.90
 26  Stiling, Douglas E            47 SWOM  1:12.43
 27  Lee, Stanley H                48 YCRC  1:13.00
 28  Lee, Marshall M               46  CMS  1:13.17
 29  Bartholomew, David M          45 LAPS  1:13.30
 30  Shipman, John W               47 GOLD  1:13.99
 31  Sharpe, Randell B             47  AAM  1:16.10
 32  Heiberg, Alan E               46 AAAA  1:18.94
 33  Baker, Jeff A                 48 GOLD  1:19.77
50-54
  1  Groselle, Jack R              50 O*H*  1:05.22
  2  Mann, Michael T               50  CMS  1:06.02
  3  Waterbury, Stuart S           51  CMS  1:06.13
  4  Brown, Robert V               52  AWJ  1:06.22
  5  Miltenberger, Chester D       53 FACT  1:07.00
  6  Hamilton, Berry               52 GAJA  1:07.24
  7  Schmitz, Robert               52 NCMS  1:07.39
  8  Haufler, Steven E             52  WCM  1:08.60
  9  Van Boer, Eric D              50 RHMS  1:09.00
 10  Walker, Rick B                54 FACT  1:09.04
 11  Battistini, Rick A            51  NEM  1:09.23
 12  Meem, Lang H                  50 VMST  1:09.55
 13  Vazmina, Rudy J               54 FACT  1:09.59
 14  Dailey, Steve                 51 METR  1:10.40
 15  Williams, Scott               50  TOC  1:10.50
 16  Cockburn, Alistair            51 UTAH  1:11.60
 17  Guadagni, Peter M             50  WCM  1:11.60
 18  Lam, Peter J                  50 REDT  1:11.98
 19  Ruelf, Michael J              51 FACT  1:12.00
 20  Bliss, Thomas G               50 FACT  1:12.00
 21  Heyes, Greg                   50 LAPS  1:13.00
 22  Zenga, William T              50 FLAQ  1:13.11
 23  Kraemer, Mark                 50  SKY  1:13.25
 24  Jones, Robert B               53 1776  1:13.60
 25  Butner, James R               50 FACT  1:15.00
 26  Munson, Arthur                52 NIAG  1:15.01
 27  Reeder, Bill D                52  PNA  1:15.21
 28  Lewoczko, Wayne               50 WMST  1:15.29
 29  Beyerbach, Bill               50 NIAG  1:15.88
 30  Sherrill, Thomas              52 DAMM  1:18.00
 31  Mancuso, Steve C              50 FACT  1:18.53
 32  McElhinney, Tom B             51  CMS  1:20.00
 33  Silver, Jonathan M            52 REDT  1:20.35
 34  Sarley, Steven J              51 LYTA  1:41.00
55-59
  1  Stark, Allen L                56 OREG  1:07.15
  2  Furlan, Dan J                 58   IM  1:07.40
  3  Derr, John M                  56  VCM  1:08.00
  4  Jester, Mal                   56  WCM  1:08.50
  5  Kerns, Hubie                  55 UNAT  1:08.64
  6  Parlapiano, Gary J            58  TAM  1:09.87
  7  Redic, James P                58 FACT  1:12.05
  8  Abbott, William A             59  CMS  1:12.40
  9  Donnelly, James M             56 FACT  1:13.33
 10  Lee, Terrence J               55 NCMS  1:13.93
 11  Jones, Christopher R          58 METR  1:14.00
 12  Rollins, Bruce W              55 WMST  1:16.68
 13  Heinrich, Edwin C             58 UTAH  1:17.23
 14  Carney, Kent                  57  CMS  1:19.92
 15  Myers, Samuel L               56 MINN  1:20.07
 16  Parsons, Roger L              58 GOLD  1:20.90
 17  Jacobsohn, Robert L           55 FLAQ  1:33.00
 18  Anderson, John A              56  PNA  2:01.16
60-64
  1  Andersen, Peter               61 SDSM  1:08.80
  2  Frost, Kenneth A              60  TAM  1:08.95
  3  Nessel, Edward H              60 FACT  1:10.19
  4  Bernard, Kimball V            60 ARIZ  1:10.70
  5  Boak, Thomas D                61 WMST  1:12.50
  6  Guthrie, Scott                60 UNAT  1:14.21
  7  Brundage, Warner F            62 VMST  1:14.46
  8  Forum, Rick                   60 GOLD  1:15.00
  9  Dyck, Mel                     63  CMS  1:17.00
 10  Gernstein, Terry M            62 VMST  1:18.06
 11  Laux, Michael A               63 CONN  1:18.39
 12  Holder, Richard H             60 CLVM  1:20.62
 13  Wallace, William S            60 CCYA  1:21.00
 14  Trimble, Gary                 62 FACT  1:21.32
 15  Riker, Tony                   60 CONN  1:21.81
 16  Sawyer, Dennis L              61  PNA  1:22.12
 17  Reid, Walt E                  64  PNA  1:24.00
 18  Nordby, Michael C             64  PNA  1:24.00
 19  Pohlmann, John T              61   IM  1:29.63
 20  Jones, Brian M                63 SDSM  2:01.99
65-69
  1  Chase, Gary A                 65  PNA  1:14.69
  2  Wiedamann, Karl E             66 FACT  1:19.30
  3  Kilbourne, Charles E          65 FACT  1:20.50
  4  Perilman, Jim E               66  WCM  1:20.55
  5  Puchalski, Donald J           66 FACT  1:21.04
  6  May, George                   67 WMAC  1:22.40
  7  Mulliken, Bill                65   IM  1:22.46
  8  Jacobs, Joel P                69 BSLM  1:26.00
  9  Clayson, D Barr               69  NEM  1:26.40
 10  Diamond, Louis H              65 ANCM  1:26.43
 11  Marchbanks, Jerry L           69 MOST  1:28.70
 12  Bowles, Raymond T             69 UNAT  1:34.24
70-74
  1  Sanguily, Manuel              72 CONN  1:15.00
  2  Patten, Bob W                 70  CMS  1:18.50
  3  Sandor, Bela                  70 WMAC  1:19.50
  4  Lockey, Myron W               73 CMAQ  1:25.70
  5  Stupfel, Norman E             72  WCM  1:26.49
  6  Van Landingham, Jack          71 NIAG  1:30.00
  7  Silverstein, Leonard          71 GOLD  1:31.20
  8  Weatherbee, Charles E         72  FMM  1:38.34
  9  Bauman, John H                74 WMAC  1:42.00
75-79
  1  MacDonald, Robert C           76  FMM  1:23.36
  2  Urstadt, Charles J            76 CONN  1:30.00
  3  Knowlton, Horace S            75 UTAH  1:33.00
  4  Flynn, Kenneth                75  DCM  1:35.30
  5  Woods, Albert H               76 SOFM  1:38.56
  6  Hoppe, Frederick J            77 MOVY  1:40.26
  7  Phildius, Peter P             75  NEM  1:40.34
  8  Gruender, Daniel F            75 ARIZ  1:40.80
  9  Weiner, Jack                  75 LYTA  1:46.00
 10  Miesen, Lee J                 78 MACO  1:47.00
 11  Solomon, Hal H                77 LYTA  2:16.31
80-84
  1  Brown, Bob H                  80 HHAC  1:39.93
  2  Rudloff, G Edward             81  TOC  1:40.50
  3  De La Vega, Agustin           80 GOLD  2:05.00
  4  Spaulding, Robert A           83 GOLD  2:07.84
  5  Brainin, Abrasha              82  SPM  2:15.00
85-89
  1  Cleaveland, Brud              87  FMM  2:10.60
Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #43
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #45