2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 38 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J               24  TOC  1:55.50
  2  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann        18 FLAQ  2:00.00
  3  Eaton, Jessica J              24  DOC  2:00.00
  4  Dwors, Liz C                  24 FLAQ  2:01.48
  5  Grover, Mollie K              24 BCAT  2:02.78
  6  Liberty, Laurel M             23   IM  2:03.00
  7  Detra, Holly C                20 FACT  2:03.50
  8  Cross, Laura M                23 FLAQ  2:05.00
  9  Monu, Ngozi R                 24 REDT  2:05.00
 10  Scott, Ashley E               21  GAS  2:05.90
 11  Hawkins, Lindsay              20  AMS  2:07.83
 12  Paquette, Nicole              23 RIDG  2:09.84
 13  Haver, Alli                   20 GOST  2:09.87
 14  Lorenz, Rebekah L             24  NEM  2:09.99
 15  Erwin, Sarah E                22 GOST  2:10.00
 16  Zap, Adrien M                 23 CONN  2:10.26
 17  Friedman, Jodie L             23 REDT  2:11.78
 18  Pool, Lindsay R               23   IM  2:13.00
 19  Jacobson, Naomi               21  PNA  2:13.14
 20  Lee, Jackie                   24 REDT  2:13.40
 21  Allen, Madeline M             24 UNAT  2:14.18
 22  Teel, Melanie A               23  MOO  2:15.00
 23  Sullivan, Ashley N            21  PNA  2:15.94
 24  Egemo, Kari L                 22  SAC  2:18.45
 25  Jensen, Erin B                23 UTAH  2:18.74
 26  Morales, Sofina V             19  PNA  2:22.22
 27  Colavito, Violet A            21 CLVM  2:22.99
 28  Pencek, Janelle               23   IM  2:30.00
 29  Spruance, Laurel C            18  PNA  2:55.34
25-29
  1  Harris, Kasey L               25  WCM  1:53.00
  2  Schiefelbein, Ilsa M          29 WMST  2:00.48
  3  Sturgis, Karen M              26 EACM  2:00.78
  4  Diamond, Margo S              27  TOC  2:02.00
  5  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          25 RMST  2:02.18
  6  Watanabe, Machiko             27 LAPS  2:03.37
  7  Perry, Kelly M                26   IM  2:04.50
  8  Lee, Kristi D                 29 SAWS  2:04.78
  9  Kozlowski, Laura C            27   IM  2:05.50
 10  McLuckie, Lisa                26 FLAQ  2:08.00
 11  Carruth, Carolan A            25 FLAQ  2:08.00
 12  Armond, Amy E                 28 UNAT  2:08.50
 13  Giovanni, Melissa K           25 UCLA  2:09.13
 14  Hennessey, Katherine C        26 CMYM  2:10.00
 15  O'Brien, Katie N              26  SKY  2:10.04
 16  Nyberg, Amy S                 29 WMST  2:11.09
 17  Williams, Stephanie           26 EXCL  2:11.91
 18  Watson, Robin L               26 ARIZ  2:11.92
 19  Hughey, Rachel C              26 MINN  2:12.48
 20  Coley, Allison L              28 METR  2:12.50
 21  Kelsey, Jane M                29 REDT  2:12.59
 22  Hoffmann, Cindy A             27 CONN  2:13.00
 23  Phillips, Tracy               29   ES  2:13.22
 24  Wienrich, Susanne M           28 SURF  2:17.35
 25  Upton, Sara A                 29 REDT  2:20.00
 26  Eichorn, Tracy A              27 REDT  2:25.00
30-34
  1  Hugo, Brandy N                32  NEM  2:00.96
  2  McDermid, Fran                33 BCAT  2:01.01
  3  Nieto, Alexandra              32  SKY  2:03.80
  4  Kappler, Jennifer             30  SKY  2:05.00
  5  Deasy, Michelle C             33  TOC  2:06.00
  6  Geisler, Lori S               32  NEM  2:06.00
  7  Dodd, Laurie Z                33 UCLA  2:06.10
  8  Benoit, Heather A             34 MICH  2:09.96
  9  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          31 WMST  2:26.14
 10  Hunter, Kelly E               30 GOLD  2:26.16
 11  Heller, Katherine M           34 LYTA  2:43.00
 12  Duttweiler, Debra J           34  MOO  2:45.00
 13  Knapp, Melissa P              34 REDT  2:50.50
35-39
  1  Welting, Laureen              39  TOC  1:55.86
  2  Ridge, Jennifer               36   IM  1:56.61
  3  Gary, Kristin J               37 REDT  2:00.20
  4  Lohberg, Birgit R             39 GOLD  2:00.33
  5  Buys, Jeni E                  36  TYR  2:01.63
  6  Woody, Dana C                 35 NIAG  2:01.71
  7  Shinn, Michele D              37 SLAM  2:05.00
  8  Philippi, Diana R             37 CLVM  2:05.00
  9  Easton, Sandie                35  TOC  2:06.07
 10  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            35  VCM  2:06.47
 11  Heid, Patti J                 36 FACT  2:06.90
 12  Rietz, Heather M              37 EXCL  2:07.10
 13  LeClair, Dale A               35 GAJA  2:08.41
 14  Smith, Laura K                39  CMS  2:09.00
 15  Simsak, Tara E                35  PNA  2:09.49
 16  Boodt, Heidi M                35 CLVM  2:10.58
 17  Marques, Kathy L              38 FACT  2:10.97
 18  Eden, Kim G                   36  CMS  2:12.82
 19  Zipf, Mandy L                 39  TTM  2:13.97
 20  Larson, Kristin A             38 LYTA  2:18.69
 21  Fahey, Lisa                   35 CONN  2:24.24
 22  Hurst, Kim A                  35 GAJA  2:25.00
 23  Russo, Kimberly A             36 CONN  2:30.18
 24  Segnitz, Robin P              37  SKY  2:31.40
 25  Reda, Jennifer A              36 REDT  2:50.00
40-44
  1  Hennessey, Lynnette M         40 HHAC  1:58.00
  2  Hagadorn, Heather             40  CMS  1:59.71
  3  Olson, Carol C                42 OMAH  1:59.86
  4  Cook, Mimi M                  40 AKMS  2:01.30
  5  Mc Gee, Beth O                43 GAJA  2:02.03
  6  Sappey, Collette H            40  CMS  2:03.00
  7  Birnbrich, Beth               41 GCMT  2:04.43
  8  Garnier, Kathy L              44  CMS  2:04.50
  9  Nowak, Elizabeth A            41 NCMS  2:05.00
 10  Block, Andrea J               43   IM  2:05.30
 11  Peot, Teri                    43   IM  2:06.90
 12  Carroll, Tish                 43 CLVM  2:08.00
 13  Hanson, Tanya M               43 GOLD  2:08.00
 14  Petersen, Stephanie O         43 SLAM  2:09.50
 15  Bailey, Monica M              44 ARIZ  2:10.50
 16  Dewey, Vicky S                43 WHSC  2:11.50
 17  Landrigan-Adams, Karen E      43 UNAT  2:12.00
 18  Hunt, Allison                 41 ALMA  2:13.74
 19  Falk, Abigail                 43 REDT  2:13.93
 20  Faurot, Michelle A            44 REDT  2:15.25
 21  Fedako, Cathy A               43 FACT  2:15.61
 22  Woodburn, Andrea              41 GOLD  2:16.00
 23  Major, Rebecca P              41 ARIZ  2:20.04
 24  Moyer, Michelle A             42 RMST  2:29.09
 25  Dillenburg, Roberta G         42 RMST  2:54.00
 26  Kaufmann, Karen E             40 VMST  2:58.22
45-49
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            45 INWM  1:58.98
  2  Cook, Jenny L                 47 UCLA  2:05.30
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               48  NEM  2:07.36
  4  Shonkwiler, Cathy E           45 FACT  2:08.00
  5  Meyer, Marguerite V           46  TOC  2:09.00
  6  Winslow, Laura H              45 ARIZ  2:09.10
  7  Lippold, Mary B               49  PNA  2:11.00
  8  Ciampa, Cindy L               45  SKY  2:13.67
  9  Devanney, Celia C             47 GOLD  2:14.50
 10  Maleike, Corinna M            45  CMS  2:15.45
 11  Driscoll, Colleen A           46 METR  2:21.59
 12  Hajost, Cynthia M             45 RMST  2:25.12
 13  Stewart, Sharon M             45 GOLD  2:26.27
 14  Van Cleave, Julie M           46 WMAC  2:30.37
 15  Casey, Kathleen M             46 FLAQ  2:35.00
 16  Berry, Jo-Ann                 48 GOLD  3:03.34
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  53  TAM  2:02.00
  2  Battin, Carolyn H             51 CLVM  2:10.50
  3  Roche, Carolyn M              54  CMS  2:15.00
  4  Latham, Terry                 50 DAMM  2:17.60
  5  Sargeant, Pat A               51 FACT  2:17.68
  6  LaBorwit, Anne G              54 GOLD  2:18.50
  7  Glassman, Debbie A            51  PNA  2:19.50
  8  Kryka, Nancy L                50 MINN  2:25.00
  9  Eisenman, Judy A              51  TAM  2:25.13
 10  Finch, Merry B                50 YCRC  2:26.83
 11  Townsend, Nancy M             50  PNA  2:27.06
 12  Protzman, Barbara             50 MARY  2:27.90
 13  Acuff, Jan K                  50  PNA  2:28.18
 14  Taylor, Karen J               50  NEM  2:28.63
 15  Lennox, Deborah G             50 NIAG  2:28.74
 16  Berger, Kathy S               51  ISF  2:50.00
 17  Lestikow, Polly B             52  CMS  3:00.00
 18  Harms, Kildine J              51  WCM  3:05.03
55-59
  1  Miller, Celeste               55  SNM  2:14.00
  2  Williamson, Francine S        57 GAJA  2:20.57
  3  Shoenberger, Linda R          57  SNM  2:24.43
  4  Guthrie, Sally K              55 MICH  2:25.00
  5  Barry, Marcia L               56 VMST  2:28.50
  6  Page, Anne M                  57  SPM  2:30.00
  7  King, Kristina V              57  WCM  2:31.80
  8  Menard, Joanne C              57 ARIZ  2:32.00
  9  Yeomans, Susan L              56 REDT  2:36.00
 10  Veater, Betty B               58 BRYB  2:36.55
 11  Pero, Myriam                  55 ANCM  2:38.00
 12  Springer, Phyllis D           56 REDT  2:40.38
 13  Havel, Germaine L             56 WMAC  2:43.01
 14  Welch, Sarah                  58  PNA  2:43.10
 15  Michel, Judy                  58 1776  2:53.00
 16  Cosper, Sue                   56  ISF  4:02.58
60-64
  1  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM  2:25.80
  2  Dills, Suzanne                60 INWM  2:27.20
  3  Ridout, Nancy J               63  TAM  2:34.02
  4  Anziano, Marcia               60  CMS  2:49.29
  5  Stephens, Mary L              62 BRYB  2:56.73
  6  Bednar, Christy               60 DAMM  3:00.94
65-69
  1  Tullman, Patricia A           68  FMM  2:49.45
  2  Stretch, Nancy A              65  TOC  3:10.00
  3  Bower, Barbara M              67   ES  3:14.51
  4  Kremer, Sandra L              69 NCMS  3:15.00
70-74
  1  Alexander, Joan E             73  WCM  3:10.00
  2  Fox, Jean S                   70 GKMS  3:20.70
  3  Homans, Margaret T            72  FMM  3:24.36
  4  Jordan, Martha L              71 WMST  3:49.26
75-79
  1  Bohl, Nan H                   76 MOVY  3:06.89
  2  Lorenzi, Betty S              77 WMAC  3:07.10
  3  Gordon, Edna B                78 FACT  3:45.00
  4  McIntyre, Joan C              76  NEM  3:52.00
80-84
  1  Meyer, Margery                82  TOC  3:24.77
  2  Chadwick, Marion K            83  PNA  5:11.51
85-89
  1  Russell, Doris B              85 MARY  4:48.98
  2  Walker, Anne I                89  DCM  4:50.00
  3  Lathram, Mary M               89  DCM  5:36.00
90-94
  1  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            90 NMMS  5:30.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #33
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #44
Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #41