2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 37 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Garrett, Benjamin C           19 VMST  1:44.38
  2  Meyers, Ronald A              19 FLAQ  1:45.00
  3  Rogers, Matthew V             23 METR  1:48.05
  4  Campbell II, Mark J           19 UNAT  1:48.36
  5  Hessler, Carl J               24  TOC  1:50.04
  6  Nieto, Jose Manuel            24  SKY  1:52.90
  7  Andrepont, Daniel M           23 RMST  1:54.23
  8  Christian, Dan                24   IM  1:54.69
  9  Coulon, Kevin P               23  NEM  1:54.87
 10  Girard, Alexander J           22 IAMA  1:55.05
 11  Strahota, Jeffrey R           24 TERR  1:55.90
 12  Bill, Stefan                  22 CTRI  1:56.80
 13  Cornett, Andrew C             23  DOC  1:59.00
 14  Ristuccia, Joel               24   IM  1:59.25
 15  Annelin, Quinn P              21 WMST  1:59.49
 16  Winn, Stephen                 21  AMS  1:59.70
 17  Garcia, Ronald J              24 GOLD  2:01.21
 18  Garrett, Andrew               21  AMS  2:02.66
25-29
  1  Louw, Herman J                29   IM  1:40.04
  2  Skoog, Peder S                25 IAMA  1:41.32
  3  Wynn, Ryan H                  26 CLVM  1:44.00
  4  Kappler, Jerrod               28  SKY  1:45.00
  5  De Latour, Alex M             27 SCAM  1:47.00
  6  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      25  AMS  1:49.50
  7  Simmons, Will B               29  ISF  1:49.54
  8  Delicino, Jeremy M            28 UTAH  1:50.00
  9  Paul, Darcy                   29 MOVY  1:50.00
 10  McGarity, James M             29 CCYA  1:51.22
 11  Lovell, Jason D               27 RIDG  1:53.45
 12  Usdavin, Joshua               28 CONN  1:53.45
 13  Prout, William C              28 ALEX  1:53.97
 14  Jent, Daniel E                27 ALEX  1:55.33
 15  Adams, Keith M                29  SKY  1:57.00
 16  Lee, James P                  28 REDT  1:58.02
 17  Connor, Chris S               29 FACT  1:58.12
 18  Everett, Travis J             28 SAWS  1:59.44
 19  Powell, Joshua R              27 REDT  2:03.83
 20  Di Nezio, Pedro               27 GOLD  2:30.00
30-34
  1  Wegner, Dan                   33  TYR  1:41.63
  2  Farrell, Andrew J             34 NCMS  1:44.82
  3  Ochoa, Carlos I               33 PLAN  1:46.69
  4  Clark, Sean P                 34 NIAG  1:47.93
  5  Crankshaw, Erik C             33 NCMS  1:49.83
  6  Shipley, Bill                 30 COOG  1:50.00
  7  Rosen, Jon G                  32 CONN  1:50.35
  8  Mc Whorter, Michael C         31  TOC  1:51.00
  9  Selinger, Ili R               31  MAM  1:51.90
 10  Frohlich, Jon W               32 UTAH  1:52.19
 11  Morton, Chris W               33 NCMS  1:52.37
 12  Young, Timothy                34 WMAC  1:53.00
 13  Petto, Louis R                32 METR  1:53.01
 14  Gale, Doug                    34 FSCC  1:53.95
 15  Mcclave, Rod                  31   ES  1:55.16
 16  Mattson, Mark E               34   IM  1:55.44
 17  Miller, Brian                 32 RIDG  1:56.49
 18  Adams, Daniel F               30 REDT  1:56.50
 19  Hollingsworth, Matthew W      33 PCAT  1:56.57
 20  Thielen, Aaron J              33   IM  1:58.73
 21  Ashmore, Michael B            33 UNAT  1:58.87
 22  Hunter, David F               30 GOLD  2:01.34
 23  Wiersma, Lenny D              33 UNAT  2:04.22
 24  Rimmington, Simon J           34 FLAQ  2:07.11
 25  Carlson, Ken                  30   IM  2:11.38
 26  Phillips, Harper L            30   ES  2:35.96
35-39
  1  Larson, Greg D                35  TOC  1:43.00
  2  Magee, Mark A                 37 CLVM  1:45.88
  3  Benucci, Lorenzo              37  AWJ  1:46.30
  4  Davis, Ross C                 38 METR  1:46.46
  5  Shaffer, Mike G               39  VCM  1:47.00
  6  Barr, J B                     36 OMAH  1:47.46
  7  Ritchey, William W            37 FACT  1:47.48
  8  Kurza, Ron A                  37   IM  1:48.52
  9  Gilson, Matthew R             37  NEM  1:49.97
 10  Edmondson, Greg L             38 SWOM  1:50.23
 11  Oliva, Stepan                 38  WIN  1:52.00
 12  Nelson, Kirk E                35  PNA  1:52.35
 13  Ellis, Andrew F               36 TERR  1:52.50
 14  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           36 SCMC  1:52.99
 15  Bailey, Jeff M                38 MICH  1:53.67
 16  Rosinski, Thomas J            35  CMS  1:54.20
 17  LeClair, David W              37 GAJA  1:54.69
 18  Corbisiero, Mark E            35 METR  1:55.00
 19  Donovan, Brad                 36 NCMS  1:55.00
 20  Rollings, Joel M              35 WMAC  1:55.33
 21  Millar, Simon A               39 UCLA  1:56.21
 22  Birnbrich, Mark S             38 GCMT  1:56.63
 23  Burns, Raymond S              39  SPM  1:57.50
 24  Jones, Kenton R               37 SDSM  1:57.69
 25  Gill, Mark A                  36  SKY  1:57.75
 26  Smith, Schuyler A             36  CMS  1:57.87
 27  Sherman, Gregg A              38 GOLD  1:58.00
 28  Heaney, Michael P             38  WCM  1:58.00
 29  Hahn, Darek L                 38  GSM  1:58.15
 30  Lage, Terry L                 37 GOLD  1:58.18
 31  Mattson, Charles E            39 FACT  1:59.60
 32  Eidman, Russell D             35  GAS  2:02.18
 33  Fischer, Andy                 38 FLAQ  2:03.00
 34  Weber, Mathew                 36 WMAC  2:04.00
 35  Sax, William C                36 GMUP  2:06.38
 36  Hughes, Larry P               38 GOLD  2:30.00
 37  Chan, Andy M                  39 REDT  2:46.71
40-44
  1  Smith, John C                 43  CMS  1:44.50
  2  Patten, Bobby                 42 DAMM  1:45.00
  3  Hughes, Keith W               43 CLVM  1:47.10
  4  Rodrigues, Gerry A            42 UCLA  1:47.99
  5  Valdivia, Ricardo J           40 GOLD  1:49.97
  6  Dawson, Jerry                 44  NTC  1:49.98
  7  Stewart, Henry D              41 NCMS  1:50.12
  8  Tyler, Bob S                  42  NEM  1:50.25
  9  Vazhenin, Igor V              41 TROY  1:50.41
 10  Soltys, Ted J                 44   IM  1:52.00
 11  Segal, William N              40  GSM  1:52.01
 12  Bailey, Matthew A             43  AWJ  1:52.03
 13  Newman, Steven M              43 BDGR  1:52.12
 14  Birnbrich, Chris L            41 GCMT  1:52.34
 15  Segarra, Rafael G             41 FLAQ  1:52.34
 16  Crist, Jason A                43 ANCM  1:52.50
 17  Olsen, Jonathan B             42 GOLD  1:53.00
 18  Fisher, Steven R              43   ES  1:53.41
 19  Jordan, James H               42  CMS  1:53.50
 20  Hedrick, Tim K                41  VCM  1:53.50
 21  Chestnut, Doug E              40 GMUP  1:53.69
 22  Lechner, Chris T              44 NCMS  1:56.04
 23  Becerra, Carlos               42 DAMM  1:56.30
 24  Achar, Leon                   43   SC  1:57.00
 25  Piazza, Michael P             41 FLAQ  1:57.01
 26  Boyer, Eric B                 40 CYMS  1:57.12
 27  Strothenke, Paul J            40 ADMS  1:57.32
 28  Fuller, David S               40  CMS  1:57.70
 29  Holmes, Robert C              42  SKY  1:59.30
 30  McCormick, John D             40  CMS  2:00.00
 31  Ivey, Kent L                  44 HSNM  2:00.10
 32  Dillon, Duffy                 40 FLAQ  2:02.00
 33  Keen, John M                  41 FACT  2:03.00
 34  Wright, Steven T              44 HHAC  2:03.40
 35  Calvert, Stan D               42 AAMS  2:03.50
 36  Geyer, John                   44 MARY  2:04.85
 37  Kolb, Karl A                  44  NEM  2:05.00
 38  Anderson, Don                 40 SSMS  2:05.37
 39  Jackson, Dale E               44 MICH  2:06.00
 40  Gillespie, Thomas A           42 REDT  2:09.80
 41  Whitson, Steven K.            43 SSMS  2:12.94
 42  Carrasco, Juan J              40 FLAQ  2:27.88
45-49
  1  Smith, Paul L                 45  CMS  1:46.00
  2  Bugg, Bob H                   47 GAJA  1:46.20
  3  Petersen, Craig R             45  CMS  1:46.22
  4  Stultz, Todd W                45 O*H*  1:50.90
  5  Shake, Scott D                47 ARIZ  1:51.00
  6  Emison, Tom W                 46 MINN  1:51.00
  7  Wood, Steve                   45 RIDG  1:51.69
  8  Johnson, Eric A               45 SCAM  1:52.00
  9  Drennen, Mark A               48 FACT  1:52.03
 10  Brackett, Bill A              47  CMS  1:53.30
 11  O'Brien, Kerry L              48  WCM  1:55.50
 12  McLeod, Mark A                45 GCMT  1:55.52
 13  Erickson, Tim D               48 FLAQ  1:55.90
 14  Goldbloom, Robert M           45 BDGR  1:56.00
 15  Calvert, Mark A               45 FACT  1:56.07
 16  Hollett, Peter G              45 NCMS  1:56.80
 17  Rose, Cameron                 45 SAWS  1:56.85
 18  Fields, John A                48  AWJ  1:58.20
 19  Robshaw, William D            46 PLAN  1:58.37
 20  Nolte, Christopher C          48  CMS  1:58.84
 21  Stites, Jim S                 47 ARIZ  1:58.99
 22  White, Steve G                45 CYCL  1:59.31
 23  Littlefield, James R          45  PNA  1:59.75
 24  Walker, Donald M              46 AAAA  1:59.96
 25  Schwartz, Thomas L            45 FACT  2:00.00
 26  Kannegieser, Robert J         47 UNAT  2:00.54
 27  Maggion, Andrew F             49  GSM  2:01.00
 28  Allen, Patrick                45 DAMM  2:02.23
 29  Murtagh, Patrick D            48   MM  2:02.31
 30  Marshall, D Scot              48 WMST  2:02.36
 31  Riggs, Jonathan D             47 MICH  2:03.00
 32  Barolak, James M              45 WMST  2:03.02
 33  Volkers, Scott P              45 GOLD  2:03.10
 34  Lange, Kevin                  46   IM  2:04.00
 35  Westerberg, Mark H            45 NCMS  2:04.01
 36  Livingston, Gerald C          46 SDSM  2:04.19
 37  Phillips, John M              46 NCMS  2:04.50
 38  Fuselier, Stephen A           45 STAN  2:06.00
 39  Graham, Frederick A           48  PNA  2:06.38
 40  Stern, Steve                  45   IM  2:06.50
 41  Usman, Nassim                 45  CMS  2:10.00
 42  Traynor, John C               45   IM  2:15.00
 43  Baker, Jeff A                 48 GOLD  2:16.55
 44  Campbell, Mark J              47 UNAT  2:18.45
 45  Currie, Sackville J           49 FLAQ  2:30.00
 46  Shinn, Fred L                 45 SLAM  2:30.00
 47  Piscitelli, Joseph            49 REDT  2:33.00
 48  Monroe, Joseph P              45  MOO  2:51.00
 49  Schuber, Charlie L            48 WMST  3:43.32
50-54
  1  Groselle, Jack R              50 O*H*  1:49.89
  2  Hedrick, Trip                 51 UNAT  1:50.99
  3  Gandee, Bradford R            50 UNAT  1:51.00
  4  Krauser, Larry B              51 INWM  1:51.58
  5  Mc Conica, Jim                54  VCM  1:52.99
  6  Dodson, Phil L                52   IM  1:53.32
  7  Fochios, Dean T               51 ADMS  1:53.50
  8  Gilchrist, Donald B           51 NCMS  1:53.50
  9  Pineyro, Luis                 53   SC  1:53.50
 10  Oates, David R                54 GMUP  1:54.50
 11  Lautman, Scott M              52  PNA  1:54.55
 12  Montgomery, Jim               50 DAMM  1:55.50
 13  Schatz, Gary L                50 CYCL  1:56.28
 14  Keenan, George W              51   IM  1:56.50
 15  Jacobs, Ronald                53  PNA  1:57.00
 16  Gianniny, Bruce               54 NIAG  1:57.50
 17  Reudy, Tom                    50 WH2O  1:57.90
 18  Burns, Craig J                52 GOLD  1:57.90
 19  Frazier, Russell R            51 SCSF  1:58.00
 20  Djang, Philipp A              50 RHMS  1:58.00
 21  Walker, Rick B                54 FACT  1:58.20
 22  Ferroggiaro, Fred             51 NCMS  1:58.80
 23  Needham, John C               51   WM  1:59.00
 24  Williams, Scott               50  TOC  1:59.50
 25  Sullivan, Gerald B            53  NEM  2:01.00
 26  Stewart, Chris H              53  WCM  2:01.10
 27  Andersen, Chris D             52 MINN  2:02.00
 28  Meltz, Steve Y                52  NEM  2:02.00
 29  Thompson, Frank L             53 MICH  2:04.00
 30  Miller, Steven J              51   WM  2:04.25
 31  Holmes, David B               51  TOC  2:07.00
 32  Schuckers, Lane R             51  GAS  2:07.00
 33  Ridinger, Kim S               53  LNM  2:08.58
 34  Nagle, Robert W               53 FACT  2:09.40
 35  Hernlen, G Tracy              51 VMST  2:11.00
 36  Steiner, Jonathan L           54  TAM  2:15.00
 37  Grilli, David J               50  NEM  2:15.00
 38  Rutigliano, Jerry N           53 SCSF  2:20.53
 39  Moore, Michael W              54  FOG  2:45.00
 40  Van Hemert, Stephen C         51 FLAQ  2:50.00
55-59
  1  Lane, Homer W                 55  NEM  1:57.20
  2  McCormick, Paul               58  CMS  1:59.90
  3  Jester, Mal                   56  WCM  2:00.00
  4  Olson, Chuck A                55 MICH  2:00.00
  5  Kittel, Richard               57 UTAH  2:00.55
  6  Gruber, Glenn A               55  CTM  2:00.85
  7  Warner, Frank                 56  TYR  2:01.00
  8  Woodsum, Glenn C              58 FACT  2:01.37
  9  Grant, Bill A                 56  BAM  2:07.00
 10  Kornblatt, Daniel S           55 NIAG  2:07.50
 11  Baird, Fred C                 57 UTAH  2:09.00
 12  Toumanoff, Peter G            55 WMAC  2:09.80
 13  Sparr, Patrick C              58 ARIZ  2:10.02
 14  Seidman, Lawrence B           57 FACT  2:11.01
 15  Bailey, Hop                   58 ARIZ  2:13.00
 16  Griffin, Dane C               56  CFM  2:13.57
 17  Geoghegan, William J          55 CONN  2:14.00
 18  Puryear, Stephen B            56  WCM  2:15.00
 19  Carter, Gary T                55 CYCL  2:18.49
 20  Norris, James G               57  PNA  2:19.50
 21  Goldstein, Allan B            56 REDT  2:20.00
 22  Nickodem, Peter W             55 FACT  2:25.00
 23  Beier, Ken                    55 GOLD  2:33.00
 24  Voorhees, Dayton              59  CMS  2:35.00
 25  Hinkelman, Edward G           57 UNAT  2:42.10
 26  Press, James E                58 LAPS  3:10.00
60-64
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           60  CMS  2:00.10
  2  Burns, Richard                61  TAM  2:03.00
  3  Quiggin, David R              60 GOLD  2:04.20
  4  Davis, Don M                  60 RHMS  2:05.80
  5  Elder, James E                62  TOC  2:10.00
  6  Willert, Daniel               62 GOST  2:10.00
  7  Ferraz, Jose E                60 GOLD  2:13.00
  8  Galletly, Sandy               62 SCAQ  2:14.50
  9  Ingolfsrud, Geir              62 GOLD  2:19.00
 10  Sturges, Steve P              60  BAM  2:19.03
 11  Burson, William W             60  CMS  2:20.00
 12  Novell, Kenneth M             62 VMST  2:20.40
 13  Atkinson, Peter D             61 STOW  2:21.00
 14  Burr, Ken M                   60  WCM  2:22.00
 15  Wilson, Pat                   63 SSMS  2:26.63
 16  Stokes, Fred J                60 GAJA  2:29.10
 17  Wallace, William S            60 CCYA  2:32.09
 18  Rodenfels, Bill               63 FACT  2:34.00
 19  Woods, Tom M                  62 VMST  2:35.00
 20  Healy, Martin J               61   WM  2:40.00
 21  Monahan, Richard S            63 SOFM  2:41.09
 22  Woodruff, Michael             60  BAM  2:45.00
 23  Frogley, Chris S              61 VMST  2:52.05
65-69
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 68  SBM  2:08.00
  2  Harrison, David P             67 1776  2:12.00
  3  Clark, Jerry                  67 NCMS  2:12.50
  4  Cavanaugh, Cav                69 GOLD  2:14.00
  5  Williams, Frank               65 SDSM  2:17.00
  6  Blake, William V              68 SWAM  2:34.00
  7  Stollmeyer, Michael A         67 CCYA  2:35.36
  8  Dykstra, Bill                 68 GOLD  2:35.40
  9  Toensing, Trent D             66  NEM  2:37.50
 10  Browne, James F               66  FMM  2:41.68
 11  Machin, Ricardo G             69 LYTA  2:42.50
 12  Zeller, Max                   66  AMT  2:45.00
 13  Diamond, Louis H              65 ANCM  2:55.40
70-74
  1  Zurcher, James B              70  CMS  2:25.00
  2  Rapperport, Alan S            71 GOLD  2:30.00
  3  Rauch, Will                   70 CLVM  2:32.00
  4  Mayo, Robert W                71  WCM  2:35.04
  5  Lockey, Myron W               73 CMAQ  2:41.60
  6  Cox, John R                   70  SPM  2:51.10
  7  Busse, George                 73 GOLD  3:20.00
  8  Moretto, Bob                  73  TOC  3:30.00
75-79
  1  Bower, Dick                   75   ES  3:02.71
  2  Clegern, Wayne M              75  CMS  3:05.00
  3  Breitenfeld, Dick             76 UNAT  3:14.06
  4  Randall, Charlie P            76 FACT  3:15.10
  5  Silverio, Joaquin             78 GOLD  3:18.00
  6  Sonia, Donald F               75 GOLD  3:20.30
  7  Homans, Harrison              77  FMM  3:53.18
80-84
  1  Edwards, James K              82  NEM  3:18.10
  2  Grannis, Frank R              80  TOC  3:21.00
  3  Sigersmith, Robert E          80 FACT  3:25.42
  4  Truby, Jack O                 80  CMS  3:26.00
  5  Utrilla, Alfredo J            84 GOLD  3:32.00
  6  Strong, Doug                  80  DOC  3:43.59
  7  Spaulding, Robert A           83 GOLD  3:57.78
  8  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M        80  SPM  3:58.00
85-89
  1  Haver, Tom                    87 SDSM  4:25.50
  2  Cleaveland, Brud              87  FMM  4:27.14
Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #13
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #45
Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #44