2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 33 Men 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Skoog, Peder S                25 IAMA    50.70
  2  Wynn, Ryan H                  26 CLVM    53.00
  3  Wanie, Lee G                  31  TOC    53.00
  4  Larson, Greg D                35  TOC    53.00
  5  Britt, J Clay                 44 ANCM    53.00
  6  Putnam, Robert T              31  CMS    53.50
  7  Roddin, Jeffrey H             36 ANCM    55.00
  8  Mc Kay, Matthew G             33  TOC    55.00
  9  Lehman, Fritz E               46 NCMS    55.00
 10  Baechtiger, Walter M          31  TAM    55.00
 11  Barr, J B                     36 OMAH    55.08
 12  Wegner, Dan                   33  TYR    55.41
 13  Arnold, Mark A                30  PNA    55.50
 14  Kroll, Alden E                22  PNA    55.85
 15  Lockaby, Jay R                34 FACT    55.89
 16  Zahorik, Ryan S               28 WMAC    55.94
 17  Shake, Scott D                47 ARIZ    55.99
 18  Specht, William L             47  SPM    56.00
 19  Gonzales, Mike S              38  CMS    56.00
 20  Thorum, Thomas M              32 UTAH    56.00
 21  Hartsock, Steve J             31  ISF    56.31
 22  Groen, Charles G              45   IM    56.50
 23  Hale, William C               34  MAM    56.65
 24  Brackett, Bill A              47  CMS    56.70
 25  Tuchler, Jim                  40   IM    56.90
 26  Gooch, Greg R                 33 NCMS    56.93
 27  Pentland, Matthew T           28 SDSM    56.99
 28  Brenton, Ken R                46 IAMA    57.00
 29  Gibson, Dave                  44   IM    57.00
 30  Vicioso, Danilo               41 NCMS    57.00
 31  Klein, Jonathan E             47 NCMS    57.10
 32  Wood, Steve                   45 RIDG    57.17
 33  Chao, Hector                  41  WCM    57.25
 34  Morton, Chris W               33 NCMS    57.31
 35  Cornett, Andrew C             23  DOC    57.64
 36  Chestnut, Doug E              40 GMUP    57.69
 37  Bugg, Bob H                   47 GAJA    57.70
 38  Richards, John P              26 NPBM    58.00
 39  Johnson, Eric A               45 SCAM    58.00
 40  Frohlich, Jon W               32 UTAH    58.22
 41  Harrington, Patrick D         52 FACT    58.40
 42  Claflin, Casey                51 FACT    58.50
 43  Shaffer, Mike G               39  VCM    58.50
 44  Hicks, Steve S                39 GOLD    58.54
 45  Ballard, Patrick M            42 UNAT    58.71
 46  Djang, Philipp A              50 RHMS    58.80
 47  Nash, Kevin B                 41  CMS    58.80
 48  Larson, Gary L                33  TOC    58.85
 49  Gallagher, Michael R          33  NEM    58.88
 50  Ferroggiaro, Fred             51 NCMS    59.00
 51  Achar, Leon                   43   SC    59.00
 52  Chandlee, Thomas E            20 FLAQ    59.23
 53  Altdoerffer, Jack             50 NIAG    59.32
 54  Powell, Joshua R              27 REDT    59.33
 55  Crist, Jason A                43 ANCM    59.50
 56  Roby, Brad L                  44  ISF    59.50
 57  Zubero, David L               46 FLAQ    59.50
 58  McClure, Rab H                35 VMST    59.57
 59  Heath, Robert H               48  MAM    59.58
 60  Wilder, Hugh                  57 PALM    59.60
 61  Schnugg, John M               45  WCM    59.75
 62  Mitchell, Greg L              37 GMUP    59.87
 63  Gannon, Robert S              40  GSM    59.89
 64  Cross, Ian C                  26 FLAQ    59.99
 65  Mykleby, Geoff L              52 WMAC  1:00.00
 66  Benner, Tord E                46 NOVA  1:00.00
 67  Fox, James A                  33 METR  1:00.17
 68  Rice, Christopher D           28 ALEX  1:00.20
 69  Porter, Michael L             24  DOC  1:00.25
 70  Ashmore, Michael B            33 UNAT  1:00.29
 71  Bate, Andrew E                27 GAJA  1:00.36
 72  Schatz, Gary L                50 CYCL  1:00.39
 73  Campbell II, Mark J           19 UNAT  1:00.45
 74  Hermanson, Brad A             40  MOO  1:00.57
 75  Henschel, Sean M              41 RGSC  1:00.70
 76  Wen, Brendon Y                35  WCM  1:00.88
 77  Garcia, Danny                 32 GOLD  1:01.00
 78  Burns, Richard                61  TAM  1:01.00
 79  Reeves, Scott M               44   IM  1:01.20
 80  Birnbrich, Mark S             38 GCMT  1:01.21
 81  LeMaistre, Charles F          51 ESTM  1:01.26
 82  Stanley, Jeffrey P            27  NEM  1:01.28
 83  Gill, Mark A                  36  SKY  1:01.43
 84  Reudy, Tom                    50 WH2O  1:01.50
 85  Flores, Enrique H             23  UCI  1:01.50
 86  Schmidt, George L             55 GOLD  1:01.50
 87  Tingley, William              54  SKY  1:01.69
 88  Jacobs, Ronald                53  PNA  1:01.80
 89  Van Boer, Eric D              50 RHMS  1:02.00
 90  Fochios, Dean T               51 ADMS  1:02.00
 91  Johnson, Clifford H           53  SNM  1:02.00
 92  Littlefield, James R          45  PNA  1:02.04
 93  Welday, Kirk A                49 HSNM  1:02.25
 94  Malsbury, David B             43 VMST  1:02.27
 95  Pushka, Dave                  41   IM  1:02.28
 96  Mc Cormack, Kevin M           52 FACT  1:02.40
 97  Supple, Robert C              50 NMMS  1:02.50
 98  Burns, Stuart L               19  SPM  1:02.59
 99  Riggs, Jonathan D             47 MICH  1:02.61
100  Calvert, Stan D               42 AAMS  1:02.70
101  Mc Millen, Scott P            51 FACT  1:02.80
102  Lynch, Brian D                47 REDT  1:02.86
103  Kerns, Hubie                  55 UNAT  1:02.97
104  Virjee, Fram M                44 LAPS  1:03.00
105  Stringer, Rick H              55 VMST  1:03.00
106  Maggion, Andrew F             49  GSM  1:03.00
107  Martin, Bo                    44 GCMT  1:03.05
108  Meem, Lang H                  50 VMST  1:03.11
109  Hart, Gene E                  52  WCM  1:03.20
110  Barnes, Michael L             44  GSM  1:03.20
111  Thompson, Frank L             53 MICH  1:03.50
112  Fisher, Warren J              49 1776  1:03.50
113  Stewart, Chris H              53  WCM  1:04.00
114  Mehl, Don R                   54 RGSC  1:04.00
115  Tharp, Gregory J              54 WMST  1:04.12
116  Ditoe, Andrew D               25 FLAQ  1:04.16
117  Hendrick, Marty               47 FLAQ  1:04.50
118  Hefner, David S               50 FACT  1:05.00
119  Mortensen, Spencer D          56 UTAH  1:05.00
120  Andersen, Chris D             52 MINN  1:05.00
121  Warner, Frank                 56  TYR  1:05.00
122  Bright, David C               52  NEM  1:05.00
123  Koppenhaver, Ken D            36 NIAG  1:05.97
124  Bailey, Richard D             51 GAJA  1:06.00
125  Weinberg, Norman A            50 AMSC  1:06.00
126  Chase, Gary A                 65  PNA  1:06.01
127  Longo, Ken                    52 METR  1:06.50
128  Mangrum, John W               42 NCMS  1:06.66
129  Korey, Bill S                 41 GOLD  1:06.69
130  Fuselier, Stephen A           45 STAN  1:06.70
131  Funk, Tim J                   44  CMS  1:06.70
132  Voisard, Brian S              53  WIN  1:07.00
133  Burt, Chris E                 50 GOLD  1:07.08
134  Livingston, Gerald C          46 SDSM  1:07.30
135  Weisbrod, Andre               55 AMAM  1:07.40
136  Christian, Dan                24   IM  1:07.50
137  Matz, Michael S               43 PAFC  1:07.50
138  Welty, Bob                    60 DAMM  1:08.30
139  Kittel, Richard               57 UTAH  1:08.66
140  Galine, Donald L              59 SMMM  1:08.88
141  Nessel, Edward H              60 FACT  1:08.96
142  Miller, Jim W                 54 VMST  1:09.02
143  Livingood, William C          60 FACT  1:09.60
144  Kornblatt, Daniel S           55 NIAG  1:10.00
145  Highley, Steven R             58 GMUP  1:10.00
146  Kremer, James N               59  CMS  1:10.00
147  McColly, Michael              59  PNA  1:10.30
148  Oyakawa, Yoshi                71 O*H*  1:10.50
149  Smith, Douglas L              53 UTAH  1:10.61
150  McIntyre, David R             67 GOLD  1:12.00
151  Magin, Randy                  56 FACT  1:13.00
152  Carney, Kent                  57  CMS  1:13.02
153  Parsons, Roger L              58 GOLD  1:13.25
154  Cocolis, Peter K              36 CUBU  1:13.52
155  Evans, Brian R                40 RMST  1:14.00
156  Bledsoe, Dennis R             66  WCM  1:14.00
157  Bertrand, Robert T            56  NEM  1:14.14
158  Mooney, John J                45  NEM  1:15.00
159  Gray, Michael T               45   ES  1:15.10
160  Klumb, George R               60   IM  1:15.34
161  Mitchell, Clarke E            72 NCMS  1:15.80
162  Campbell, J Scott             57 WMST  1:16.30
163  Trimble, Gary                 62 FACT  1:16.52
164  Rapperport, Alan S            71 GOLD  1:18.00
165  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           66 NCMS  1:18.17
166  Wilson, Pat                   63 SSMS  1:18.38
167  Clayson, D Barr               69  NEM  1:18.90
168  Thayer, George D              69 OREG  1:19.00
169  Dykstra, Bill                 68 GOLD  1:20.00
170  Grim, Frederick E             28 REDT  1:20.00
171  Reid, Walt E                  64  PNA  1:21.00
172  Mayo, Robert W                71  WCM  1:21.26
173  Mulliken, Bill                65   IM  1:21.64
174  Knowlton, Horace S            75 UTAH  1:22.00
175  Hodgson, John H               72 NIAG  1:23.43
176  Smethurst, Everett W          70 NOVA  1:25.00
177  Beier, Ken                    55 GOLD  1:30.00
178  Toensing, Trent D             66  NEM  1:30.00
179  Hutinger, Paul                80  FMM  1:32.00
180  Weatherbee, Charles E         72  FMM  1:33.03
181  Freer, Dieter A               47 GAJA  1:33.75
182  Manheim, Frank T              74 RMST  1:34.60
183  Brown, Bob H                  80 HHAC  1:44.05
184  Reynolds, Bing                64  CMS  1:45.00
185  Edwards, James K              82  NEM  1:45.76
186  Miesen, Lee J                 78 MACO  1:45.77
187  Homans, Harrison              77  FMM  1:46.37
188  Truby, Jack O                 80  CMS  1:46.50
189  Silverio, Joaquin             78 GOLD  1:47.00
190  Silverstein, Lou              78 ARIZ  1:47.77
191  Haver, Tom                    87 SDSM  1:57.00
192  Breitenfeld, Dick             76 UNAT  2:00.00
193  Lea, James                    79 LYTA  2:29.89
194  Fisher, Albert B              88 MOVY  2:34.60
Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #13
Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #43
Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #44