2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 30 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Eaton, Jessica J              24  DOC  2:15.00
  2  McDermott, Kimberly A         24  CMS  2:20.12
  3  Lee, Jackie                   24 REDT  2:30.10
  4  Robison, Doracy K             24 NCMS  2:37.01
25-29
  1  Harris, Kasey L               25  WCM  2:08.00
  2  Qu, Yun                       26 NIAG  2:15.00
  3  Koch, Laura K                 28 METR  2:15.30
  4  Sturgis, Karen M              26 EACM  2:16.40
  5  Tuttle, Anna E                27 NMMS  2:20.36
  6  Armond, Amy E                 28 UNAT  2:25.00
  7  Weeter, Leslie                27  SKY  2:25.00
  8  Schwartz, Bonnie              25 FLAQ  2:25.00
  9  Schneider, Erin E             26 WMAC  2:26.31
 10  Krams, Liz L                  26 REDT  2:34.45
 11  Williams, Stephanie           26 EXCL  2:35.82
 12  Kasamatsu, Tami E             26  BAM  2:36.67
 13  Spacek, Ellen D               28  NEM  2:38.29
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 34   IM  2:09.53
  2  Varlas, Melissa D             32 FACT  2:11.04
  3  Hugo, Brandy N                32  NEM  2:14.43
  4  Leetmae, Erika M              34  CMS  2:19.68
  5  Mason, Margaret M             33 CLVM  2:24.20
  6  Collett, Tracy L              34 GAJA  2:25.00
  7  Dodd, Laurie Z                33 UCLA  2:25.90
  8  Strong, Susan D               33  WCM  2:26.97
  9  Armentrout, Anna S            33 REDT  2:29.17
35-39
  1  Von der Lippe, Susan G        39  CMS  2:05.47
  2  Lohberg, Birgit R             39 GOLD  2:13.29
  3  Philippi, Diana R             37 CLVM  2:15.59
  4  Easton, Sandie                35  TOC  2:22.07
  5  Shuck, Susie                  39  ISF  2:36.06
  6  Adams, Kari S                 39 CLVM  2:39.92
  7  Seal, Adrienne                39 SWIM  2:54.00
40-44
  1  Block, Andrea J               43   IM  2:22.30
  2  Birnbrich, Beth               41 GCMT  2:22.34
  3  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         40 BDGR  2:24.99
  4  Craissati, Patricia C         44 GOLD  2:25.37
  5  Vaughn, Sheri S               42 VMST  2:27.40
  6  De Boer, Claire               44 FACT  2:32.32
  7  Quinlan, Karen A              43 HOTS  2:32.79
  8  Peot, Teri                    43   IM  2:33.90
  9  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          40  CMS  2:35.48
 10  Falk, Abigail                 43 REDT  2:37.53
 11  Barany, Cheryl A              40 CONN  2:38.00
 12  Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott       41 ANCM  2:40.00
 13  McGuire, Denise               40 BSLM  2:46.31
 14  Barrett, Caryl                41 GAJA  2:53.41
45-49
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            45 INWM  2:13.96
  2  Iseppi, Esther                47  AMT  2:28.00
  3  Lippold, Mary B               49  PNA  2:31.00
  4  Brown, Denise H               45 MICH  2:31.26
  5  Alioto, Laurie J              47 WMAC  2:33.00
  6  Meyer, Marguerite V           46  TOC  2:39.00
  7  Ciampa, Cindy L               45  SKY  2:39.98
  8  Devanney, Celia C             47 GOLD  2:41.70
  9  James, Paula                  46 CLVM  2:44.00
 10  O'Leary, Robin C              48  PNA  2:49.80
 11  Granger, Traci S              47 LAPS  2:50.00
 12  Davis, Catherine H            45  SRM  2:50.03
 13  Meehan, Margaret M            47 REDT  2:55.59
 14  Quinn, Phyllis E              49  TOC  3:06.00
 15  Snyder, Sharon M              46 METR  3:31.00
50-54
  1  Ciraulo, Christie             51 UCLA  2:38.77
  2  Glassman, Debbie A            51  PNA  2:39.50
  3  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        50  GSM  2:40.50
  4  Roche, Carolyn M              54  CMS  2:50.00
  5  Huang, Cathy E                50  USF  3:00.00
  6  Taylor, Barbara G             50 YCRC  3:03.24
  7  Fitzgerald, Cheryl A          53 COLM  3:15.00
  8  Ketchen, Susan N              52  NEM  3:16.23
  9  Serianni, Vicki               54 UCLA  3:20.04
 10  Smith, Paula J                50 AKMS  3:23.00
 11  Yoder, Margie E               52  CMS  3:25.00
 12  Moorhead, Mary B              54  BAM  4:17.00
55-59
  1  Mancino, Cathy                55 GOLD  2:52.52
  2  Quill, Catherine J            55   IM  2:59.70
  3  Yeomans, Susan L              56 REDT  3:00.00
  4  Pierson, Ginger L             59 MACO  3:00.00
  5  King, Kristina V              57  WCM  3:06.20
  6  Young, Lydia L                56  CMS  3:40.04
60-64
  1  Kranpitz, Nancy E             60 WMAC  3:24.72
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M               63 VMST  3:41.58
  3  Caron, Aagje A                63  GBM  4:12.00
65-69
  1  Larsen, Millie                65 GOLD  3:29.30
  2  Sterling, Jean M              68 FACT  3:59.90
  3  Love, Barbara J               68 METR  4:06.00
  4  Cattarin, Sandy               65 WMST  5:43.81
70-74
  1  Alexander, Joan E             73  WCM  3:49.32
75-79
  1  Gruender, Edie                76 ARIZ  4:49.68
  2  Krauser, June                 78 GOLD  4:59.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #25
Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #36
Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #14