2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 3 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Erwin, Jeff T                 40 SAWS 16:39.59
  2  Shaffer, Mike G               39  VCM 16:50.00
  3  Rodrigues, Gerry A            42 UCLA 16:55.00
  4  Bailey, Matthew A             43  AWJ 17:19.12
  5  Berryhill, Keith C            45  RAY 17:25.00
  6  Ochoa, Carlos I               33 PLAN 17:37.69
  7  Chestnut, Doug E              40 GMUP 17:45.69
  8  Hedrick, Tim K                41  VCM 17:46.00
  9  Harper, Buzz                  45 LAPS 17:50.00
 10  Gale, Doug                    34 FSCC 17:51.87
 11  Paul, Darcy                   29 MOVY 18:00.00
 12  Kanzler, Matthew H            48 STAN 18:00.00
 13  Ferroggiaro, Fred             51 NCMS 18:00.00
 14  Erickson, Tim D               48 FLAQ 18:03.00
 15  Nelson, Kirk E                35  PNA 18:05.00
 16  Brackett, Bill A              47  CMS 18:06.00
 17  Girard, Alexander J           22 IAMA 18:06.90
 18  Krauser, Larry B              51 INWM 18:09.81
 19  Everett, Travis J             28 SAWS 18:12.57
 20  Clemmons, Jim                 55  MAM 18:19.50
 21  Gilson, Matthew R             37  NEM 18:23.00
 22  Crozier, Joe                  41 FACT 18:23.16
 23  Walker, Rick B                54 FACT 18:24.00
 24  Miller, Brian                 32 RIDG 18:26.19
 25  Anderson, Kirk H              45  CMS 18:30.00
 26  Czekala, Steven R             45 FIRE 18:30.50
 27  Vicioso, Danilo               41 NCMS 18:40.00
 28  Kays, David E                 37  PNA 18:41.36
 29  Welborn, Jimmy                50 CHRR 18:45.00
 30  Wright, Steven T              44 HHAC 18:48.00
 31  Nolte, Christopher C          48  CMS 18:54.10
 32  Kannegieser, Robert J         47 UNAT 18:55.00
 33  Needham, John C               51   WM 18:55.00
 34  Korey, Bill S                 41 GOLD 18:57.43
 35  Connor, Chris S               29 FACT 19:03.69
 36  Sax, William C                36 GMUP 19:11.09
 37  Chalandon, Gilles A           48 METR 19:15.00
 38  Geyer, John                   44 MARY 19:18.17
 39  Mattson, Mark E               34   IM 19:18.41
 40  Newman, Steven M              43 BDGR 19:30.00
 41  Gianniny, Bruce               54 NIAG 19:30.00
 42  Bridges, Patrick D            38 REDT 19:35.00
 43  Cockburn, Alistair            51 UTAH 19:35.80
 44  Cohen, Steven J               33 MICH 19:42.07
 45  Murtagh, Patrick D            48   MM 19:42.60
 46  Keen, John M                  41 FACT 19:43.66
 47  Asay, Donald J                51  GSM 19:47.70
 48  Rushman, Christopher (C J )   33 SWOM 19:48.95
 49  Kolb, Karl A                  44  NEM 19:49.00
 50  Young, Chad R                 41 UCLA 19:50.00
 51  Guadagni, Peter M             50  WCM 19:50.00
 52  Shtab, Steven                 43 METR 19:50.00
 53  McBride, Nathan P             31  NEM 19:50.22
 54  Galletly, Sandy               62 SCAQ 19:54.85
 55  Bastos, Edson J               47 GERM 20:03.00
 56  Wilder, Hugh                  57 PALM 20:05.00
 57  Strauss, Robert               52 GOLD 20:10.02
 58  Couch, Bob E                  58  AWJ 20:17.00
 59  Lee, Terrence J               55 NCMS 20:18.53
 60  Barra, David J                40 ADMS 20:20.00
 61  Carlson, Ken                  30   IM 20:21.38
 62  Zacharda, Christopher         33  MOO 20:36.63
 63  Graham, Frederick A           48  PNA 20:39.83
 64  Harrison, David P             67 1776 20:50.00
 65  Baird, Fred C                 57 UTAH 20:55.50
 66  Willert, Daniel               62 GOST 21:00.00
 67  Young, David                  56 PCAT 21:05.12
 68  Johnston, Mark A              44  CMS 21:20.00
 69  Hughes, Robert M              52   ES 21:20.00
 70  Puryear, Stephen B            56  WCM 21:30.00
 71  Ebel, Mark T                  57  ECM 21:31.00
 72  Burt, Chris E                 50 GOLD 21:31.47
 73  Lehmann, Peter H              30  SPM 21:35.00
 74  McQuiggan, Frank              56  NEM 21:40.08
 75  Sturges, Steve P              60  BAM 21:48.06
 76  Burson, William W             60  CMS 22:00.00
 77  Carchedi, David R             51  NEM 22:00.00
 78  Fox, Michael                  55 PCAT 22:00.00
 79  Mester, Thomas                53  SKY 22:07.00
 80  Mc Carty, Thomas E            59  TOC 22:25.00
 81  Cox, Michael E                24 GRIN 22:30.00
 82  Atkinson, Peter D             61 STOW 22:30.00
 83  Tharp, Louis C                54 CTRI 22:35.84
 84  Eisner, David S               57 GAJA 22:40.00
 85  Boyle, Timothy A              49 SLAM 23:00.00
 86  Delong, Gerry G               61 GOLD 23:00.00
 87  Buehler, Victor B             50 FACT 23:34.44
 88  Rauch, Will                   70 CLVM 23:50.00
 89  Zurcher, James B              70  CMS 23:57.00
 90  Mayo, Robert W                71  WCM 24:09.35
 91  Knauss, Stephen C             55  FHA 24:12.11
 92  Monahan, Richard S            63 SOFM 24:43.52
 93  Fasbender, Barry A            67 STAN 24:46.67
 94  Stokes, Fred J                60 GAJA 24:49.00
 95  Woods, Tom M                  62 VMST 24:50.00
 96  Holland, Neil B               32 WMAC 25:00.00
 97  Healy, Martin J               61   WM 25:00.00
 98  Viner, Clifford               56 GOLD 25:30.00
 99  Wood, Craig A                 64 ETEX 25:30.00
100  Barnitz, Reed C               65 NMMS 25:35.18
101  Browne, James F               66  FMM 26:09.66
102  Stollmeyer, Michael A         67 CCYA 26:10.30
103  Wilkinson, Jack H             52 RGSC 26:18.00
104  Mullins, Stephen M            72   IM 26:40.00
105  Cox, John R                   70  SPM 27:04.00
106  Grohe, William E              71  USF 29:28.67
107  Reynolds, Bing                64  CMS 30:00.00
108  Sigersmith, Robert E          80 FACT 31:09.09
109  Edwards, James K              82  NEM 31:31.61
110  Gruender, Daniel F            75 ARIZ 32:32.01
111  Goldner, Fred H               78 CONN 32:48.50
112  Silverstein, Lou              78 ARIZ 33:31.00
113  Smith, Richard T              85  WCM 35:00.00
114  Silverio, Joaquin             78 GOLD 35:10.00
115  Lustig, George A              75 FLAQ 35:25.01
116  Johnston, William H           86  WCM 38:02.74
117  Jones, Glynn                  80  TOC 38:21.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #43
Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #41