2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 29 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Patten, Bobby                 42 DAMM  1:54.00
  2  Meyers, Ronald A              19 FLAQ  1:55.67
  3  Magee, Mark A                 37 CLVM  1:55.85
  4  Shaffer, Mike G               39  VCM  1:56.00
  5  Davis, Ross C                 38 METR  1:57.98
  6  Specht, William L             47  SPM  1:58.00
  7  Edmondson, Greg L             38 SWOM  1:59.78
  8  Halbert, Jeffrey B            31  ISF  2:00.69
  9  Genin, Guy M                  36 SLAM  2:01.48
 10  Kenny, John M                 44 DAMM  2:02.00
 11  Casey, Brian W                41  NEM  2:02.30
 12  Hughes, Keith W               43 CLVM  2:02.55
 13  Ochoa, Carlos I               33 PLAN  2:02.69
 14  Duggan, Patrick M             41  WCM  2:03.00
 15  Mc Kay, Matthew G             33  TOC  2:03.00
 16  Lautman, Scott M              52  PNA  2:03.06
 17  Vazhenin, Igor V              41 TROY  2:03.41
 18  O'Connor, Jim                 51 MARY  2:03.50
 19  Newcomb, Brent K              35  TWC  2:03.75
 20  Vicioso, Danilo               41 NCMS  2:04.00
 21  Hopson, Bruce E               39 SLAM  2:04.50
 22  O'Keefe, John P               38 GOLD  2:04.80
 23  Crist, Jason A                43 ANCM  2:04.90
 24  Ozun, Sabri                   41 CLVM  2:05.00
 25  Nieto, Jose Manuel            24  SKY  2:05.55
 26  Solano, Abraham               35  SKY  2:05.90
 27  Jordan, James H               42  CMS  2:06.00
 28  Rice, Christopher D           28 ALEX  2:06.45
 29  Wen, Brendon Y                35  WCM  2:06.75
 30  Kanzler, Matthew H            48 STAN  2:07.00
 31  Fisher, Steven R              43   ES  2:07.34
 32  Everett, Travis J             28 SAWS  2:07.88
 33  Lockaby, Jay R                34 FACT  2:07.89
 34  Olsen, Jonathan B             42 GOLD  2:08.00
 35  Finney, Peter C               37  MAM  2:08.52
 36  Nelson, Kirk E                35  PNA  2:09.40
 37  Nevid, Nathan E               47 GOLD  2:09.50
 38  Bate, Andrew E                27 GAJA  2:09.69
 39  Soltys, Ted J                 44   IM  2:10.00
 40  Hiltabiddle, Steve            38  GSM  2:10.00
 41  Mc Whorter, Michael C         31  TOC  2:10.00
 42  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      25  AMS  2:10.00
 43  Walker, Donald M              46 AAAA  2:10.40
 44  Grady, Joe P                  44 GOLD  2:10.50
 45  Erickson, Tim D               48 FLAQ  2:10.60
 46  O'Brien, Kerry L              48  WCM  2:11.00
 47  Ristuccia, Joel               24   IM  2:11.06
 48  Segarra, Rafael G             41 FLAQ  2:11.76
 49  Borkowski, James D            40 UNAT  2:12.00
 50  Stich, Darryl D               29 WMAC  2:12.43
 51  Lovell, Jason D               27 RIDG  2:12.45
 52  Lechner, Chris T              44 NCMS  2:12.80
 53  Foley, T J                    35  NEM  2:13.02
 54  Ireland, Bill                 45 SCAQ  2:13.50
 55  Jones, Kenton R               37 SDSM  2:13.98
 56  Millar, Simon A               39 UCLA  2:14.46
 57  McLeod, Mark A                45 GCMT  2:14.52
 58  Dodson, Phil L                52   IM  2:14.75
 59  Staebell, Bill                43 PLAN  2:15.00
 60  McDermott, Michael            35 METR  2:15.11
 61  Fischer, Andy                 38 FLAQ  2:16.00
 62  Oates, David R                54 GMUP  2:16.00
 63  Bridges, Patrick D            38 REDT  2:16.46
 64  Krenzer, Brian                26   IM  2:16.55
 65  Crozier, Joe                  41 FACT  2:16.85
 66  Bailey, Jeff M                38 MICH  2:16.88
 67  Murtagh, Patrick D            48   MM  2:16.97
 68  Bliss, Thomas G               50 FACT  2:17.00
 69  Czekala, Steven R             45 FIRE  2:17.35
 70  Barra, David J                40 ADMS  2:17.70
 71  Poiletman, Robert M           61 COLM  2:18.03
 72  Ferroggiaro, Fred             51 NCMS  2:19.00
 73  Clemmons, Jim                 55  MAM  2:19.50
 74  Stites, Jim S                 47 ARIZ  2:19.99
 75  Schwartz, Thomas L            45 FACT  2:20.00
 76  Burns, Joel J                 59 GOLD  2:20.00
 77  Gulick, Jake W                46 CONN  2:22.00
 78  Miller, Douglas K             58  ISF  2:22.80
 79  Nutt, Randy                   45 GOLD  2:23.00
 80  Burr, Chuck                   47 RIDG  2:23.12
 81  Sax, William C                36 GMUP  2:23.74
 82  Garcia, Ronald J              24 GOLD  2:23.78
 83  Grant, Bill A                 56  BAM  2:25.50
 84  Guadagni, Peter M             50  WCM  2:26.40
 85  Cockburn, Alistair            51 UTAH  2:27.30
 86  Braun, Mark G                 47 LYTA  2:28.00
 87  Lamour, Didier B              48 MINN  2:28.50
 88  Holmes, Robert C              42  SKY  2:28.80
 89  Usman, Nassim                 45  CMS  2:30.00
 90  Romano, Greg                  49  GSM  2:30.25
 91  Anderson, Don                 40 SSMS  2:30.55
 92  Baird, Fred C                 57 UTAH  2:31.00
 93  Tharp, Gregory J              54 WMST  2:32.59
 94  Zenga, William T              50 FLAQ  2:35.00
 95  Figueiredo, Paulo             59 WH2O  2:35.00
 96  Schafer, Ron P                47 HSAM  2:35.50
 97  Ebel, Mark T                  57  ECM  2:38.00
 98  Parlapiano, Gary J            58  TAM  2:38.20
 99  Fran, Ethan                   34 REDT  2:42.56
100  Seidman, Lawrence B           57 FACT  2:44.19
101  Fox, Michael                  55 PCAT  2:45.00
102  Rollins, Bruce W              55 WMST  2:52.98
103  Clarke, Martin                55 REDT  2:53.00
104  Prescott, Albert G            36  NEM  2:54.00
105  Jones, Robert B               53 1776  2:56.00
106  Redic, James P                58 FACT  2:57.03
107  Iselin, Christian R           62 FACT  2:59.23
108  Sanguily, Manuel              72 CONN  3:00.00
109  McElhinney, Tom B             51  CMS  3:00.00
110  Williams, Frank               65 SDSM  3:00.00
111  Delong, Gerry G               61 GOLD  3:00.00
112  Gillanders, David             66 ARKM  3:00.24
113  Perilman, Jim E               66  WCM  3:05.50
114  Rutigliano, Jerry N           53 SCSF  3:07.38
115  Fasbender, Barry A            67 STAN  3:07.82
116  MacDonald, Robert C           76  FMM  3:18.26
117  Beier, Ken                    55 GOLD  3:20.00
118  Tharp, Louis C                54 CTRI  3:20.65
119  Mulliken, Bill                65   IM  3:21.85
120  Beyerbach, Bill               50 NIAG  3:23.80
121  Browne, James F               66  FMM  3:36.52
122  Silverstein, Leonard          71 GOLD  3:46.00
123  Grohe, William E              71  USF  3:58.24
124  Grannis, Frank R              80  TOC  3:59.00
125  Dunham, Larry M               67  NEM  4:12.10
126  Holmes, Snag E                76 GOLD  4:53.35
127  Foster, Warren A              80 O*H*  5:12.92
128  Silverstein, Lou              78 ARIZ  5:51.79
129  Strong, Doug                  80  DOC  6:39.72
130  Jones, Glynn                  80  TOC  7:10.08
Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #25
Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #52
Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #45