2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 29 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Meyers, Ronald A              19 FLAQ  1:55.67
  2  Nieto, Jose Manuel            24  SKY  2:05.55
  3  Ristuccia, Joel               24   IM  2:11.06
  4  Garcia, Ronald J              24 GOLD  2:23.78
25-29
  1  Rice, Christopher D           28 ALEX  2:06.45
  2  Everett, Travis J             28 SAWS  2:07.88
  3  Bate, Andrew E                27 GAJA  2:09.69
  4  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      25  AMS  2:10.00
  5  Stich, Darryl D               29 WMAC  2:12.43
  6  Lovell, Jason D               27 RIDG  2:12.45
  7  Krenzer, Brian                26   IM  2:16.55
30-34
  1  Halbert, Jeffrey B            31  ISF  2:00.69
  2  Ochoa, Carlos I               33 PLAN  2:02.69
  3  Mc Kay, Matthew G             33  TOC  2:03.00
  4  Lockaby, Jay R                34 FACT  2:07.89
  5  Mc Whorter, Michael C         31  TOC  2:10.00
  6  Fran, Ethan                   34 REDT  2:42.56
35-39
  1  Magee, Mark A                 37 CLVM  1:55.85
  2  Shaffer, Mike G               39  VCM  1:56.00
  3  Davis, Ross C                 38 METR  1:57.98
  4  Edmondson, Greg L             38 SWOM  1:59.78
  5  Genin, Guy M                  36 SLAM  2:01.48
  6  Newcomb, Brent K              35  TWC  2:03.75
  7  Hopson, Bruce E               39 SLAM  2:04.50
  8  O'Keefe, John P               38 GOLD  2:04.80
  9  Solano, Abraham               35  SKY  2:05.90
 10  Wen, Brendon Y                35  WCM  2:06.75
 11  Finney, Peter C               37  MAM  2:08.52
 12  Nelson, Kirk E                35  PNA  2:09.40
 13  Hiltabiddle, Steve            38  GSM  2:10.00
 14  Foley, T J                    35  NEM  2:13.02
 15  Jones, Kenton R               37 SDSM  2:13.98
 16  Millar, Simon A               39 UCLA  2:14.46
 17  McDermott, Michael            35 METR  2:15.11
 18  Fischer, Andy                 38 FLAQ  2:16.00
 19  Bridges, Patrick D            38 REDT  2:16.46
 20  Bailey, Jeff M                38 MICH  2:16.88
 21  Sax, William C                36 GMUP  2:23.74
 22  Prescott, Albert G            36  NEM  2:54.00
40-44
  1  Patten, Bobby                 42 DAMM  1:54.00
  2  Kenny, John M                 44 DAMM  2:02.00
  3  Casey, Brian W                41  NEM  2:02.30
  4  Hughes, Keith W               43 CLVM  2:02.55
  5  Duggan, Patrick M             41  WCM  2:03.00
  6  Vazhenin, Igor V              41 TROY  2:03.41
  7  Vicioso, Danilo               41 NCMS  2:04.00
  8  Crist, Jason A                43 ANCM  2:04.90
  9  Ozun, Sabri                   41 CLVM  2:05.00
 10  Jordan, James H               42  CMS  2:06.00
 11  Fisher, Steven R              43   ES  2:07.34
 12  Olsen, Jonathan B             42 GOLD  2:08.00
 13  Soltys, Ted J                 44   IM  2:10.00
 14  Grady, Joe P                  44 GOLD  2:10.50
 15  Segarra, Rafael G             41 FLAQ  2:11.76
 16  Borkowski, James D            40 UNAT  2:12.00
 17  Lechner, Chris T              44 NCMS  2:12.80
 18  Staebell, Bill                43 PLAN  2:15.00
 19  Crozier, Joe                  41 FACT  2:16.85
 20  Barra, David J                40 ADMS  2:17.70
 21  Holmes, Robert C              42  SKY  2:28.80
 22  Anderson, Don                 40 SSMS  2:30.55
45-49
  1  Specht, William L             47  SPM  1:58.00
  2  Kanzler, Matthew H            48 STAN  2:07.00
  3  Nevid, Nathan E               47 GOLD  2:09.50
  4  Walker, Donald M              46 AAAA  2:10.40
  5  Erickson, Tim D               48 FLAQ  2:10.60
  6  O'Brien, Kerry L              48  WCM  2:11.00
  7  Ireland, Bill                 45 SCAQ  2:13.50
  8  McLeod, Mark A                45 GCMT  2:14.52
  9  Murtagh, Patrick D            48   MM  2:16.97
 10  Czekala, Steven R             45 FIRE  2:17.35
 11  Stites, Jim S                 47 ARIZ  2:19.99
 12  Schwartz, Thomas L            45 FACT  2:20.00
 13  Gulick, Jake W                46 CONN  2:22.00
 14  Nutt, Randy                   45 GOLD  2:23.00
 15  Burr, Chuck                   47 RIDG  2:23.12
 16  Braun, Mark G                 47 LYTA  2:28.00
 17  Lamour, Didier B              48 MINN  2:28.50
 18  Usman, Nassim                 45  CMS  2:30.00
 19  Romano, Greg                  49  GSM  2:30.25
 20  Schafer, Ron P                47 HSAM  2:35.50
50-54
  1  Lautman, Scott M              52  PNA  2:03.06
  2  O'Connor, Jim                 51 MARY  2:03.50
  3  Dodson, Phil L                52   IM  2:14.75
  4  Oates, David R                54 GMUP  2:16.00
  5  Bliss, Thomas G               50 FACT  2:17.00
  6  Ferroggiaro, Fred             51 NCMS  2:19.00
  7  Guadagni, Peter M             50  WCM  2:26.40
  8  Cockburn, Alistair            51 UTAH  2:27.30
  9  Tharp, Gregory J              54 WMST  2:32.59
 10  Zenga, William T              50 FLAQ  2:35.00
 11  Jones, Robert B               53 1776  2:56.00
 12  McElhinney, Tom B             51  CMS  3:00.00
 13  Rutigliano, Jerry N           53 SCSF  3:07.38
 14  Tharp, Louis C                54 CTRI  3:20.65
 15  Beyerbach, Bill               50 NIAG  3:23.80
55-59
  1  Clemmons, Jim                 55  MAM  2:19.50
  2  Burns, Joel J                 59 GOLD  2:20.00
  3  Miller, Douglas K             58  ISF  2:22.80
  4  Grant, Bill A                 56  BAM  2:25.50
  5  Baird, Fred C                 57 UTAH  2:31.00
  6  Figueiredo, Paulo             59 WH2O  2:35.00
  7  Ebel, Mark T                  57  ECM  2:38.00
  8  Parlapiano, Gary J            58  TAM  2:38.20
  9  Seidman, Lawrence B           57 FACT  2:44.19
 10  Fox, Michael                  55 PCAT  2:45.00
 11  Rollins, Bruce W              55 WMST  2:52.98
 12  Clarke, Martin                55 REDT  2:53.00
 13  Redic, James P                58 FACT  2:57.03
 14  Beier, Ken                    55 GOLD  3:20.00
60-64
  1  Poiletman, Robert M           61 COLM  2:18.03
  2  Iselin, Christian R           62 FACT  2:59.23
  3  Delong, Gerry G               61 GOLD  3:00.00
65-69
  1  Williams, Frank               65 SDSM  3:00.00
  2  Gillanders, David             66 ARKM  3:00.24
  3  Perilman, Jim E               66  WCM  3:05.50
  4  Fasbender, Barry A            67 STAN  3:07.82
  5  Mulliken, Bill                65   IM  3:21.85
  6  Browne, James F               66  FMM  3:36.52
  7  Dunham, Larry M               67  NEM  4:12.10
70-74
  1  Sanguily, Manuel              72 CONN  3:00.00
  2  Silverstein, Leonard          71 GOLD  3:46.00
  3  Grohe, William E              71  USF  3:58.24
75-79
  1  MacDonald, Robert C           76  FMM  3:18.26
  2  Holmes, Snag E                76 GOLD  4:53.35
  3  Silverstein, Lou              78 ARIZ  5:51.79
80-84
  1  Grannis, Frank R              80  TOC  3:59.00
  2  Foster, Warren A              80 O*H*  5:12.92
  3  Strong, Doug                  80  DOC  6:39.72
  4  Jones, Glynn                  80  TOC  7:10.08
Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #51
Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #25
Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #43