2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 26 Women 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Willeboordse, HC Fall         39 METR    53.20
  2  Whitney, Ashley               25 EXCL    54.10
  3  Ridge, Jennifer               36   IM    54.16
  4  Oberstar, Lia G               28 DAMM    54.23
  5  Hugo, Brandy N                32  NEM    54.27
  6  Monu, Ngozi R                 24 REDT    54.50
  7  Sturgis, Karen M              26 EACM    54.57
  8  Gary, Kristin J               37 REDT    54.60
  9  Mc Gee, Beth O                43 GAJA    54.61
 10  Omphroy, Nicole D             26  TOC    54.69
 11  Hennessey, Lynnette M         40 HHAC    54.80
 12  Buys, Jeni E                  36  TYR    54.81
 13  Pettis scott, Anna T          42  CMS    55.08
 14  Popps, Corrin C               40 MICH    55.14
 15  Garnier, Kathy L              44  CMS    55.17
 16  Welting, Laureen              39  TOC    55.40
 17  Lingner, Heather N            29   IM    55.54
 18  Hanson, Pamela R              26 GAJA    55.60
 19  Dwors, Liz C                  24 FLAQ    55.72
 20  Olson, Carol C                42 OMAH    55.80
 21  Val, Laura B                  53  TAM    56.00
 22  Grover, Mollie K              24 BCAT    56.06
 23  Eaton, Jessica J              24  DOC    56.21
 24  Gray, Audrey L                25 O*H*    56.25
 25  Hagadorn, Heather             40  CMS    56.30
 26  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          25 RMST    56.40
 27  Frisch, Alexandria            26 VMST    56.43
 28  Hawkins, Lindsay              20  AMS    56.44
 29  Simsak, Tara E                35  PNA    56.46
 30  Phillips, Alice W             39 VMST    56.62
 31  Maginnis, Terri L             44 RAMS    56.78
 32  Voorhees, Carolyn C           43 TERR    56.80
 33  Klotz, Jessica C              28 ANCM    56.85
 34  Scott, Ashley E               21  GAS    56.90
 35  Sappey, Collette H            40  CMS    56.90
 36  Cook, Mimi M                  40 AKMS    56.90
 37  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann        18 FLAQ    57.00
 38  Payne, Lori A                 45 SLAM    57.00
 39  Faurot, Michelle A            44 REDT    57.00
 40  Buxton, Sylvia C              39 FACT    57.00
 41  Shinn, Michele D              37 SLAM    57.00
 42  Liberty, Laurel M             23   IM    57.00
 43  Heuer, Brigitte C             45 WMST    57.22
 44  Schneider, Sarah M            29 WMAC    57.23
 45  McDermid, Fran                33 BCAT    57.24
 46  Hanson, Tanya M               43 GOLD    57.50
 47  Granger, Traci S              47 LAPS    57.50
 48  Kozlowski, Laura C            27   IM    57.50
 49  Thieler, Elise G              24 FLAQ    57.56
 50  Carney, Jessica L             28 MINN    57.65
 51  Hamrick, Shannon L            30 SAWS    57.65
 52  Lee, Kristi D                 29 SAWS    57.71
 53  Haver, Alli                   20 GOST    57.74
 54  Rietz, Heather M              37 EXCL    57.89
 55  Schaetz, Trina R              32 WMAC    57.89
 56  Walsh, Susan                  43 NCMS    57.90
 57  Rossetti, Nancy A             35 WMST    57.91
 58  Heid, Patti J                 36 FACT    57.94
 59  Manna, Christine M            30 PLAN    58.00
 60  Bailey, Monica M              44 ARIZ    58.00
 61  Carroll, Tish                 43 CLVM    58.00
 62  Jacobson, Erin C              20  PNA    58.01
 63  Cook, Jenny L                 47 UCLA    58.06
 64  Birnbrich, Beth               41 GCMT    58.12
 65  Dewey, Vicky S                43 WHSC    58.22
 66  Mckeever, Laura L             37  CMS    58.25
 67  Giovanni, Melissa K           25 UCLA    58.26
 68  Malmfeldt, Sarah              25   IM    58.28
 69  Segal, Pamela H               25 FLAQ    58.50
 70  Lorenz, Rebekah L             24  NEM    58.50
 71  McDermott, Kimberly A         24  CMS    58.54
 72  Barr, Julie                   35 OMAH    58.60
 73  Barrett, Caryl                41 GAJA    58.86
 74  LeClair, Dale A               35 GAJA    58.87
 75  Lamkey, Nicole A              31   IM    58.90
 76  Jacobson, Naomi               21  PNA    58.90
 77  Younce, Marissa               21  AMS    58.98
 78  Atkins, Tillie P              40 FACT    59.00
 79  Knapp, Lo D                   50 UTAH    59.00
 80  Hoffmann, Cindy A             27 CONN    59.00
 81  Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott       41 ANCM    59.00
 82  McLuckie, Lisa                26 FLAQ    59.00
 83  Emanuel, Florence G           42 UNAT    59.07
 84  Keto, Alexis D                26 NCMS    59.09
 85  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     41 WMST    59.22
 86  Cross, Laura M                23 FLAQ    59.24
 87  Coley, Allison L              28 METR    59.30
 88  Winslow, Laura H              45 ARIZ    59.40
 89  Lippold, Mary B               49  PNA    59.40
 90  Quinlan, Karen A              43 HOTS    59.45
 91  Trebesiner, Karlene           51  ISF    59.59
 92  Haslam, Christine J           34 UNAT    59.63
 93  Battin, Carolyn H             51 CLVM    59.70
 94  Major, Rebecca P              41 ARIZ    59.87
 95  Grilli, Tracy L               48  NEM    59.89
 96  Hughey, Rachel C              26 MINN    59.90
 97  Eichorn, Tracy A              27 REDT    59.97
 98  Stich, Chris S                28 WMAC    59.98
 99  Greco, Barbara C              37  CMS  1:00.00
100  Neuendorf, Donna M            36  NEM  1:00.10
101  Moeller, Shona M              26 IAMA  1:00.11
102  Upton, Sara A                 29 REDT  1:00.12
103  Kelsey, Jane M                29 REDT  1:00.14
104  Hoffman, Jessica L            23  DOC  1:00.18
105  Hennessey, Katherine C        26 CMYM  1:00.23
106  McKenna, Ausra S              38 CONN  1:00.34
107  Rosener, Karen K              51  CMS  1:00.60
108  Erwin, Sarah E                22 GOST  1:00.71
109  Schoenlank, Julie A           25 METR  1:00.75
110  Spencer, Jennifer A           35 UNAT  1:00.90
111  Sims, Anne Marie              44 UNAT  1:00.98
112  Colavito, Violet A            21 CLVM  1:00.99
113  Bennett, Pamela A D           45  BAM  1:01.00
114  Landrigan-Adams, Karen E      43 UNAT  1:01.00
115  Allen, Madeline M             24 UNAT  1:01.00
116  Davis, Charlotte M            55  PNA  1:01.00
117  Staursky, Karen H             46 GCMT  1:01.00
118  Eden, Kim G                   36  CMS  1:01.05
119  Lueker, Mary B                40 RMST  1:01.07
120  Milanese, Barbara A           43 GOLD  1:01.08
121  McDonnell, Peggy H            49 GOLD  1:01.10
122  Hunt, Allison                 41 ALMA  1:01.13
123  Zipf, Mandy L                 39  TTM  1:01.22
124  Levi, Susannah V              30  DOC  1:01.30
125  Handler, Barb B               47  NEM  1:01.30
126  Sullivan, Ashley N            21  PNA  1:01.34
127  Lachney, Fay V                44   ES  1:01.40
128  Johnson, Carrie L             33 WMAC  1:01.43
129  Maleike, Corinna M            45  CMS  1:01.45
130  Ruble, Amy H                  42   IM  1:01.52
131  Jenner, Jacqueline E          21 ARIZ  1:01.56
132  Boodt, Heidi M                35 CLVM  1:01.78
133  Fortier, Edwige A             29  H2O  1:01.78
134  Prusinowski, Vicki L          38 NIAG  1:01.84
135  Ayoob, Laurie                 48 LAPS  1:01.90
136  Glassman, Debbie A            51  PNA  1:01.90
137  Keaten, Heather L             35  CMS  1:01.92
138  Diel, Jessica A               24 WMAC  1:01.99
139  Kiley, Tory N                 44 VMST  1:02.00
140  Woodburn, Andrea              41 GOLD  1:02.00
141  Doyle-Vallery, Deanna         47 FACT  1:02.00
142  Schneider, Erin E             26 WMAC  1:02.00
143  Welker, Susan B               43   IM  1:02.00
144  Whitney, Jamie F              40  PNA  1:02.15
145  Hale, Liz                     33  NEM  1:02.31
146  Latham, Terry                 50 DAMM  1:02.33
147  Flickinger, Erica A           26 1776  1:02.44
148  Jaeger, Debbie K              42 VMST  1:02.48
149  Tay, Khoon-Ying               36 REDT  1:02.64
150  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            35  VCM  1:02.74
151  Salman, Erin K                21  PNA  1:02.80
152  Fedako, Cathy A               43 FACT  1:02.80
153  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      31 WMAC  1:03.00
154  Graber, Mary Kay              49   IM  1:03.00
155  Munson, Leslie A              27 MINN  1:03.01
156  Dawson, Karleen               48  NTC  1:03.06
157  Carter, Stefanie S            32  NEM  1:03.11
158  Welch, Margaret T             36 WMST  1:03.17
159  Buck, Donna                   46 OREG  1:03.36
160  LaBorwit, Anne G              54 GOLD  1:03.50
161  Williamson, Francine S        57 GAJA  1:03.57
162  Nagle, Cynthia A              26 NCMS  1:03.58
163  Miller, Celeste               55  SNM  1:04.00
164  Pool, Lindsay R               23   IM  1:04.00
165  Kryka, Nancy L                50 MINN  1:04.00
166  Woolery, Katherine A          23 CONN  1:04.10
167  Boak, Carolyn F               60 WMST  1:04.26
168  Guthrie, Sally K              55 MICH  1:04.63
169  Pencek, Janelle               23   IM  1:05.00
170  Becker, Lisa J                40   IM  1:05.00
171  Taylor, Karen J               50  NEM  1:05.20
172  Gruber, Jessica A             32 LYTA  1:05.23
173  Farrington, Kathryn E         46  NEM  1:05.31
174  Preusser, Pamela J            40 NHCP  1:05.40
175  Morales, Sofina V             19  PNA  1:05.62
176  Settimi, Nora C               34 WMAC  1:05.64
177  Hayes, Jeanne M               43 UTAH  1:05.90
178  Hajost, Cynthia M             45 RMST  1:05.90
179  Thomas, Ann B                 45 FLAQ  1:06.00
180  Del Greco, Jane               48   IM  1:06.00
181  Bartholomew, Kirsten F        46 LAPS  1:06.00
182  Shoenberger, Linda R          57  SNM  1:06.03
183  Fahey, Lisa                   35 CONN  1:06.14
184  Carroll, Sherry               42   IM  1:06.30
185  Townsend, Nancy M             50  PNA  1:06.60
186  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM  1:06.80
187  Lennox, Deborah G             50 NIAG  1:06.94
188  Page, Anne M                  57  SPM  1:07.00
189  San Bento, Heather M          26  NEM  1:07.00
190  Leone, Susan H                41   WM  1:07.00
191  Casey, Kathleen M             46 FLAQ  1:07.00
192  Jurick, Sarah C               18  PNA  1:07.42
193  Van Cleave, Julie M           46 WMAC  1:07.53
194  Protzman, Barbara             50 MARY  1:07.96
195  Weisman, Kathleen C           41   IM  1:07.96
196  McCormick, Stephanie D        37  CMS  1:08.00
197  King, Kristina V              57  WCM  1:08.10
198  Ridout, Nancy J               63  TAM  1:08.27
199  Moyer, Michelle A             42 RMST  1:08.44
200  Cole, Jessica L               34 LYTA  1:08.52
201  Hurst, Kim A                  35 GAJA  1:08.55
202  Menard, Joanne C              57 ARIZ  1:08.70
203  Spear, Karlin T               45 UNAT  1:08.90
204  Bos, Barbara J                56 MICH  1:09.80
205  Hunter, Kelly E               30 GOLD  1:10.00
206  Zap, Adrien M                 23 CONN  1:10.03
207  Hunter, Erin C                19  PNA  1:10.09
208  Spruance, Laurel C            18  PNA  1:10.19
209  Kushner, Mina P               49 ANCM  1:10.40
210  Dilldine, Debbie L            42 RMST  1:10.60
211  Hausberger, Evelyn M          61  NEM  1:10.90
212  Havel, Germaine L             56 WMAC  1:11.03
213  Meeks, Patti                  40  CMS  1:12.00
214  Edelmaier, Brigitte M         58 GOLD  1:12.00
215  Knapp, Melissa P              34 REDT  1:13.48
216  Kyff, Jennifer J              31 METR  1:13.59
217  Springer, Phyllis D           56 REDT  1:13.59
218  Pero, Myriam                  55 ANCM  1:14.00
219  Heller, Katherine M           34 LYTA  1:14.00
220  Menocal, Carmen E             31 REDT  1:14.35
221  Ohnstad, Jennifer E           24 GOLD  1:14.62
222  Kranpitz, Nancy E             60 WMAC  1:14.65
223  Siniscalchi, Janet            48 LYTA  1:14.85
224  Mc Daniel, Georgia            58   IM  1:15.40
225  White, Lisa L                 46 CYCL  1:15.57
226  Wise, Louise                  62  CMS  1:17.00
227  Gilligan, Chris S             61 FACT  1:17.20
228  Tullman, Patricia A           68  FMM  1:17.58
229  LeVan, Barbara L              55 EXCL  1:18.99
230  Mayhew, Chris                 51 MOST  1:19.09
231  Roper, Gail                   75 ARIZ  1:20.00
232  Lestikow, Polly B             52  CMS  1:20.00
233  Tyler, Sarah L                60  SNM  1:20.00
234  Christenson, Candy J          58 WMAC  1:20.60
235  Jones, Riley E                19  PNA  1:20.83
236  Michel, Judy                  58 1776  1:21.00
237  Anziano, Marcia               60  CMS  1:21.43
238  Bednar, Christy               60 DAMM  1:21.95
239  Stephens, Mary L              62 BRYB  1:22.36
240  Walker, Laura S               67 VMST  1:25.00
241  Laroche, Daryl                44 FACT  1:25.00
242  Gaschke, Lida A               73 METR  1:26.00
243  Carr, Florence E              79  FMM  1:26.16
244  Dandurand, Ann M              36  GSM  1:28.00
245  Bustamante, Ximena A          45  DAM  1:28.00
246  Fox, Jean S                   70 GKMS  1:28.57
247  Bower, Barbara M              67   ES  1:28.60
248  Homans, Margaret T            72  FMM  1:30.91
249  Meyer, Margery                82  TOC  1:33.30
250  Goggin, Georgia L             75 DAMM  1:38.46
251  Rosenbaum, Deborah A          45 FLAQ  1:40.00
252  Yamashita, Mikiko             38 REDT  1:40.00
253  Jordan, Martha L              71 WMST  1:41.18
254  Cederlund, Bunny              83 FACT  1:45.00
255  Gordon, Edna B                78 FACT  1:45.00
256  McIntyre, Joan C              76  NEM  1:48.00
257  Trevison, Ellie               62 FACT  1:50.00
258  Russell, Doris B              85 MARY  2:11.90
259  Walker, Anne I                89  DCM  2:23.00
260  Dunn, Betty C                 80 NIAG  2:26.07
261  Holmes, Frances               77  CMS  2:28.00
262  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            90 NMMS  2:35.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #20
Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #21
Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #13