2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 26 Women 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Monu, Ngozi R                 24 REDT    54.50
  2  Dwors, Liz C                  24 FLAQ    55.72
  3  Grover, Mollie K              24 BCAT    56.06
  4  Eaton, Jessica J              24  DOC    56.21
  5  Hawkins, Lindsay              20  AMS    56.44
  6  Scott, Ashley E               21  GAS    56.90
  7  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann        18 FLAQ    57.00
  8  Liberty, Laurel M             23   IM    57.00
  9  Thieler, Elise G              24 FLAQ    57.56
 10  Haver, Alli                   20 GOST    57.74
 11  Jacobson, Erin C              20  PNA    58.01
 12  Lorenz, Rebekah L             24  NEM    58.50
 13  McDermott, Kimberly A         24  CMS    58.54
 14  Jacobson, Naomi               21  PNA    58.90
 15  Younce, Marissa               21  AMS    58.98
 16  Cross, Laura M                23 FLAQ    59.24
 17  Hoffman, Jessica L            23  DOC  1:00.18
 18  Erwin, Sarah E                22 GOST  1:00.71
 19  Colavito, Violet A            21 CLVM  1:00.99
 20  Allen, Madeline M             24 UNAT  1:01.00
 21  Sullivan, Ashley N            21  PNA  1:01.34
 22  Jenner, Jacqueline E          21 ARIZ  1:01.56
 23  Diel, Jessica A               24 WMAC  1:01.99
 24  Salman, Erin K                21  PNA  1:02.80
 25  Pool, Lindsay R               23   IM  1:04.00
 26  Woolery, Katherine A          23 CONN  1:04.10
 27  Pencek, Janelle               23   IM  1:05.00
 28  Morales, Sofina V             19  PNA  1:05.62
 29  Jurick, Sarah C               18  PNA  1:07.42
 30  Zap, Adrien M                 23 CONN  1:10.03
 31  Hunter, Erin C                19  PNA  1:10.09
 32  Spruance, Laurel C            18  PNA  1:10.19
 33  Ohnstad, Jennifer E           24 GOLD  1:14.62
 34  Jones, Riley E                19  PNA  1:20.83
25-29
  1  Whitney, Ashley               25 EXCL    54.10
  2  Oberstar, Lia G               28 DAMM    54.23
  3  Sturgis, Karen M              26 EACM    54.57
  4  Omphroy, Nicole D             26  TOC    54.69
  5  Lingner, Heather N            29   IM    55.54
  6  Hanson, Pamela R              26 GAJA    55.60
  7  Gray, Audrey L                25 O*H*    56.25
  8  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          25 RMST    56.40
  9  Frisch, Alexandria            26 VMST    56.43
 10  Klotz, Jessica C              28 ANCM    56.85
 11  Schneider, Sarah M            29 WMAC    57.23
 12  Kozlowski, Laura C            27   IM    57.50
 13  Carney, Jessica L             28 MINN    57.65
 14  Lee, Kristi D                 29 SAWS    57.71
 15  Giovanni, Melissa K           25 UCLA    58.26
 16  Malmfeldt, Sarah              25   IM    58.28
 17  Segal, Pamela H               25 FLAQ    58.50
 18  Hoffmann, Cindy A             27 CONN    59.00
 19  McLuckie, Lisa                26 FLAQ    59.00
 20  Keto, Alexis D                26 NCMS    59.09
 21  Coley, Allison L              28 METR    59.30
 22  Hughey, Rachel C              26 MINN    59.90
 23  Eichorn, Tracy A              27 REDT    59.97
 24  Stich, Chris S                28 WMAC    59.98
 25  Moeller, Shona M              26 IAMA  1:00.11
 26  Upton, Sara A                 29 REDT  1:00.12
 27  Kelsey, Jane M                29 REDT  1:00.14
 28  Hennessey, Katherine C        26 CMYM  1:00.23
 29  Schoenlank, Julie A           25 METR  1:00.75
 30  Fortier, Edwige A             29  H2O  1:01.78
 31  Schneider, Erin E             26 WMAC  1:02.00
 32  Flickinger, Erica A           26 1776  1:02.44
 33  Munson, Leslie A              27 MINN  1:03.01
 34  Nagle, Cynthia A              26 NCMS  1:03.58
 35  San Bento, Heather M          26  NEM  1:07.00
30-34
  1  Hugo, Brandy N                32  NEM    54.27
  2  McDermid, Fran                33 BCAT    57.24
  3  Hamrick, Shannon L            30 SAWS    57.65
  4  Schaetz, Trina R              32 WMAC    57.89
  5  Manna, Christine M            30 PLAN    58.00
  6  Lamkey, Nicole A              31   IM    58.90
  7  Haslam, Christine J           34 UNAT    59.63
  8  Levi, Susannah V              30  DOC  1:01.30
  9  Johnson, Carrie L             33 WMAC  1:01.43
 10  Hale, Liz                     33  NEM  1:02.31
 11  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      31 WMAC  1:03.00
 12  Carter, Stefanie S            32  NEM  1:03.11
 13  Gruber, Jessica A             32 LYTA  1:05.23
 14  Settimi, Nora C               34 WMAC  1:05.64
 15  Cole, Jessica L               34 LYTA  1:08.52
 16  Hunter, Kelly E               30 GOLD  1:10.00
 17  Knapp, Melissa P              34 REDT  1:13.48
 18  Kyff, Jennifer J              31 METR  1:13.59
 19  Heller, Katherine M           34 LYTA  1:14.00
 20  Menocal, Carmen E             31 REDT  1:14.35
35-39
  1  Willeboordse, HC Fall         39 METR    53.20
  2  Ridge, Jennifer               36   IM    54.16
  3  Gary, Kristin J               37 REDT    54.60
  4  Buys, Jeni E                  36  TYR    54.81
  5  Welting, Laureen              39  TOC    55.40
  6  Simsak, Tara E                35  PNA    56.46
  7  Phillips, Alice W             39 VMST    56.62
  8  Buxton, Sylvia C              39 FACT    57.00
  9  Shinn, Michele D              37 SLAM    57.00
 10  Rietz, Heather M              37 EXCL    57.89
 11  Rossetti, Nancy A             35 WMST    57.91
 12  Heid, Patti J                 36 FACT    57.94
 13  Mckeever, Laura L             37  CMS    58.25
 14  Barr, Julie                   35 OMAH    58.60
 15  LeClair, Dale A               35 GAJA    58.87
 16  Greco, Barbara C              37  CMS  1:00.00
 17  Neuendorf, Donna M            36  NEM  1:00.10
 18  McKenna, Ausra S              38 CONN  1:00.34
 19  Spencer, Jennifer A           35 UNAT  1:00.90
 20  Eden, Kim G                   36  CMS  1:01.05
 21  Zipf, Mandy L                 39  TTM  1:01.22
 22  Boodt, Heidi M                35 CLVM  1:01.78
 23  Prusinowski, Vicki L          38 NIAG  1:01.84
 24  Keaten, Heather L             35  CMS  1:01.92
 25  Tay, Khoon-Ying               36 REDT  1:02.64
 26  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            35  VCM  1:02.74
 27  Welch, Margaret T             36 WMST  1:03.17
 28  Fahey, Lisa                   35 CONN  1:06.14
 29  McCormick, Stephanie D        37  CMS  1:08.00
 30  Hurst, Kim A                  35 GAJA  1:08.55
 31  Dandurand, Ann M              36  GSM  1:28.00
 32  Yamashita, Mikiko             38 REDT  1:40.00
40-44
  1  Mc Gee, Beth O                43 GAJA    54.61
  2  Hennessey, Lynnette M         40 HHAC    54.80
  3  Pettis scott, Anna T          42  CMS    55.08
  4  Popps, Corrin C               40 MICH    55.14
  5  Garnier, Kathy L              44  CMS    55.17
  6  Olson, Carol C                42 OMAH    55.80
  7  Hagadorn, Heather             40  CMS    56.30
  8  Maginnis, Terri L             44 RAMS    56.78
  9  Voorhees, Carolyn C           43 TERR    56.80
 10  Cook, Mimi M                  40 AKMS    56.90
 11  Sappey, Collette H            40  CMS    56.90
 12  Faurot, Michelle A            44 REDT    57.00
 13  Hanson, Tanya M               43 GOLD    57.50
 14  Walsh, Susan                  43 NCMS    57.90
 15  Carroll, Tish                 43 CLVM    58.00
 16  Bailey, Monica M              44 ARIZ    58.00
 17  Birnbrich, Beth               41 GCMT    58.12
 18  Dewey, Vicky S                43 WHSC    58.22
 19  Barrett, Caryl                41 GAJA    58.86
 20  Atkins, Tillie P              40 FACT    59.00
 21  Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott       41 ANCM    59.00
 22  Emanuel, Florence G           42 UNAT    59.07
 23  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     41 WMST    59.22
 24  Quinlan, Karen A              43 HOTS    59.45
 25  Major, Rebecca P              41 ARIZ    59.87
 26  Sims, Anne Marie              44 UNAT  1:00.98
 27  Landrigan-Adams, Karen E      43 UNAT  1:01.00
 28  Lueker, Mary B                40 RMST  1:01.07
 29  Milanese, Barbara A           43 GOLD  1:01.08
 30  Hunt, Allison                 41 ALMA  1:01.13
 31  Lachney, Fay V                44   ES  1:01.40
 32  Ruble, Amy H                  42   IM  1:01.52
 33  Woodburn, Andrea              41 GOLD  1:02.00
 34  Welker, Susan B               43   IM  1:02.00
 35  Kiley, Tory N                 44 VMST  1:02.00
 36  Whitney, Jamie F              40  PNA  1:02.15
 37  Jaeger, Debbie K              42 VMST  1:02.48
 38  Fedako, Cathy A               43 FACT  1:02.80
 39  Becker, Lisa J                40   IM  1:05.00
 40  Preusser, Pamela J            40 NHCP  1:05.40
 41  Hayes, Jeanne M               43 UTAH  1:05.90
 42  Carroll, Sherry               42   IM  1:06.30
 43  Leone, Susan H                41   WM  1:07.00
 44  Weisman, Kathleen C           41   IM  1:07.96
 45  Moyer, Michelle A             42 RMST  1:08.44
 46  Dilldine, Debbie L            42 RMST  1:10.60
 47  Meeks, Patti                  40  CMS  1:12.00
 48  Laroche, Daryl                44 FACT  1:25.00
45-49
  1  Payne, Lori A                 45 SLAM    57.00
  2  Heuer, Brigitte C             45 WMST    57.22
  3  Granger, Traci S              47 LAPS    57.50
  4  Cook, Jenny L                 47 UCLA    58.06
  5  Lippold, Mary B               49  PNA    59.40
  6  Winslow, Laura H              45 ARIZ    59.40
  7  Grilli, Tracy L               48  NEM    59.89
  8  Staursky, Karen H             46 GCMT  1:01.00
  9  Bennett, Pamela A D           45  BAM  1:01.00
 10  McDonnell, Peggy H            49 GOLD  1:01.10
 11  Handler, Barb B               47  NEM  1:01.30
 12  Maleike, Corinna M            45  CMS  1:01.45
 13  Ayoob, Laurie                 48 LAPS  1:01.90
 14  Doyle-Vallery, Deanna         47 FACT  1:02.00
 15  Graber, Mary Kay              49   IM  1:03.00
 16  Dawson, Karleen               48  NTC  1:03.06
 17  Buck, Donna                   46 OREG  1:03.36
 18  Farrington, Kathryn E         46  NEM  1:05.31
 19  Hajost, Cynthia M             45 RMST  1:05.90
 20  Thomas, Ann B                 45 FLAQ  1:06.00
 21  Bartholomew, Kirsten F        46 LAPS  1:06.00
 22  Del Greco, Jane               48   IM  1:06.00
 23  Casey, Kathleen M             46 FLAQ  1:07.00
 24  Van Cleave, Julie M           46 WMAC  1:07.53
 25  Spear, Karlin T               45 UNAT  1:08.90
 26  Kushner, Mina P               49 ANCM  1:10.40
 27  Siniscalchi, Janet            48 LYTA  1:14.85
 28  White, Lisa L                 46 CYCL  1:15.57
 29  Bustamante, Ximena A          45  DAM  1:28.00
 30  Rosenbaum, Deborah A          45 FLAQ  1:40.00
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  53  TAM    56.00
  2  Knapp, Lo D                   50 UTAH    59.00
  3  Trebesiner, Karlene           51  ISF    59.59
  4  Battin, Carolyn H             51 CLVM    59.70
  5  Rosener, Karen K              51  CMS  1:00.60
  6  Glassman, Debbie A            51  PNA  1:01.90
  7  Latham, Terry                 50 DAMM  1:02.33
  8  LaBorwit, Anne G              54 GOLD  1:03.50
  9  Kryka, Nancy L                50 MINN  1:04.00
 10  Taylor, Karen J               50  NEM  1:05.20
 11  Townsend, Nancy M             50  PNA  1:06.60
 12  Lennox, Deborah G             50 NIAG  1:06.94
 13  Protzman, Barbara             50 MARY  1:07.96
 14  Mayhew, Chris                 51 MOST  1:19.09
 15  Lestikow, Polly B             52  CMS  1:20.00
55-59
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            55  PNA  1:01.00
  2  Williamson, Francine S        57 GAJA  1:03.57
  3  Miller, Celeste               55  SNM  1:04.00
  4  Guthrie, Sally K              55 MICH  1:04.63
  5  Shoenberger, Linda R          57  SNM  1:06.03
  6  Page, Anne M                  57  SPM  1:07.00
  7  King, Kristina V              57  WCM  1:08.10
  8  Menard, Joanne C              57 ARIZ  1:08.70
  9  Bos, Barbara J                56 MICH  1:09.80
 10  Havel, Germaine L             56 WMAC  1:11.03
 11  Edelmaier, Brigitte M         58 GOLD  1:12.00
 12  Springer, Phyllis D           56 REDT  1:13.59
 13  Pero, Myriam                  55 ANCM  1:14.00
 14  Mc Daniel, Georgia            58   IM  1:15.40
 15  LeVan, Barbara L              55 EXCL  1:18.99
 16  Christenson, Candy J          58 WMAC  1:20.60
 17  Michel, Judy                  58 1776  1:21.00
60-64
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               60 WMST  1:04.26
  2  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM  1:06.80
  3  Ridout, Nancy J               63  TAM  1:08.27
  4  Hausberger, Evelyn M          61  NEM  1:10.90
  5  Kranpitz, Nancy E             60 WMAC  1:14.65
  6  Wise, Louise                  62  CMS  1:17.00
  7  Gilligan, Chris S             61 FACT  1:17.20
  8  Tyler, Sarah L                60  SNM  1:20.00
  9  Anziano, Marcia               60  CMS  1:21.43
 10  Bednar, Christy               60 DAMM  1:21.95
 11  Stephens, Mary L              62 BRYB  1:22.36
 12  Trevison, Ellie               62 FACT  1:50.00
65-69
  1  Tullman, Patricia A           68  FMM  1:17.58
  2  Walker, Laura S               67 VMST  1:25.00
  3  Bower, Barbara M              67   ES  1:28.60
70-74
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               73 METR  1:26.00
  2  Fox, Jean S                   70 GKMS  1:28.57
  3  Homans, Margaret T            72  FMM  1:30.91
  4  Jordan, Martha L              71 WMST  1:41.18
75-79
  1  Roper, Gail                   75 ARIZ  1:20.00
  2  Carr, Florence E              79  FMM  1:26.16
  3  Goggin, Georgia L             75 DAMM  1:38.46
  4  Gordon, Edna B                78 FACT  1:45.00
  5  McIntyre, Joan C              76  NEM  1:48.00
  6  Holmes, Frances               77  CMS  2:28.00
80-84
  1  Meyer, Margery                82  TOC  1:33.30
  2  Cederlund, Bunny              83 FACT  1:45.00
  3  Dunn, Betty C                 80 NIAG  2:26.07
85-89
  1  Russell, Doris B              85 MARY  2:11.90
  2  Walker, Anne I                89  DCM  2:23.00
90-94
  1  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            90 NMMS  2:35.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #43
Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #29
Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #21