2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 25 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Dehere, Sean B                19 FLAQ    48.00
  2  Kroll, Alden E                22  PNA    48.73
  3  Devanney, Sean C              22 GOLD    49.11
  4  Campbell II, Mark J           19 UNAT    49.60
  5  Coulon, Kevin P               23  NEM    49.88
  6  Rogers, Matthew V             23 METR    50.03
  7  Andrepont, Daniel M           23 RMST    50.21
  8  Olson, Drew C                 19 OMAH    51.25
  9  Merrifield, Jason J           19  PNA    51.28
 10  Calhoun, Terence              19  AMS    51.90
 11  Strahota, Jeffrey R           24 TERR    52.12
 12  Porter, Michael L             24  DOC    52.25
 13  Winn, Stephen                 21  AMS    52.30
 14  Christian, Dan                24   IM    52.52
 15  Bill, Stefan                  22 CTRI    52.87
 16  Cornett, Andrew C             23  DOC    53.50
 17  Garrett, Andrew               21  AMS    53.52
 18  Wilson, Daniel L              21 SCAM    53.80
 19  Burns, Stuart L               19  SPM    54.00
 20  Casey, Kevin M                19 FLAQ    55.00
 21  Willman, Karl D               22 FLAQ    56.01
25-29
  1  Louw, Herman J                29   IM    45.70
  2  Skoog, Peder S                25 IAMA    45.75
  3  Kappler, Jerrod               28  SKY    45.80
  4  Conway, Adam M                26 SDSM    46.30
  5  Kothe, Brian R                28   IM    47.98
  6  Greenwood, Scott C            27  TOC    48.00
  7  Wynn, Ryan H                  26 CLVM    48.00
  8  Darzi, Bruno C                26 GOLD    48.50
  9  Delicino, Jeremy M            28 UTAH    49.00
 10  Jones, Gary D                 27 FACT    49.00
 11  Simmons, Will B               29  ISF    49.03
 12  Helfers, Alex R               25   IM    49.15
 13  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      25  AMS    49.50
 14  Stich, Darryl D               29 WMAC    50.32
 15  McGarity, James M             29 CCYA    50.36
 16  Prout, William C              28 ALEX    50.63
 17  Usdavin, Joshua               28 CONN    50.71
 18  Fig, Raymond G                26 UNAT    50.99
 19  Paul, Darcy                   29 MOVY    51.00
 20  Adams, Keith M                29  SKY    51.50
 21  Richards, John P              26 NPBM    52.00
 22  Budd, Adam                    27  CMS    52.10
 23  Jent, Daniel E                27 ALEX    52.16
 24  Burgarelli, Esteban M         29 METR    52.69
 25  Powell, Joshua R              27 REDT    53.83
 26  Moeshlin, Brent               29 CAMS    53.96
 27  Moore, Michael C              25 FLAQ    54.92
 28  Franklin, William N           27 REDT    55.00
 29  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      25  AMS    55.00
 30  Lee, James P                  28 REDT    55.64
 31  Ditoe, Andrew D               25 FLAQ    56.00
 32  Balocco, Joseph M             27 FLAQ    59.62
 33  Di Nezio, Pedro               27 GOLD  1:00.00
 34  Shuster, Vladimir             29 REDT  1:03.93
 35  Walters, Aaron R              25 GOLD  1:06.10
 36  Getman, Matthew L             26  NEM  1:09.89
30-34
  1  Wegner, Dan                   33  TYR    46.39
  2  Gumbrill, Oliver T            30 GAJA    46.50
  3  Wanie, Lee G                  31  TOC    47.00
  4  Gross, Jeremy M               33  NEM    47.13
  5  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          31  CMS    47.72
  6  Linscheer, Enrico G           30 FLAQ    48.00
  7  Rosen, Jon G                  32 CONN    48.15
  8  Farrell, Andrew J             34 NCMS    48.38
  9  Shipley, Bill                 30 COOG    48.41
 10  Larson, Gary L                33  TOC    48.46
 11  Dennison, Keith               34 CLVM    48.50
 12  Clark, Sean P                 34 NIAG    49.32
 13  Thorum, Thomas M              32 UTAH    49.50
 14  Frohlich, Jon W               32 UTAH    49.57
 15  Crankshaw, Erik C             33 NCMS    49.95
 16  Young, Timothy                34 WMAC    50.10
 17  Morton, Chris W               33 NCMS    50.15
 18  Mc Whorter, Michael C         31  TOC    50.15
 19  Arnold, Mark A                30  PNA    50.50
 20  Mcclave, Rod                  31   ES    50.57
 21  Wrighton, C Brian             31 BSLM    51.25
 22  Petto, Louis R                32 METR    51.41
 23  Selinger, Ili R               31  MAM    51.50
 24  Gallagher, Michael R          33  NEM    51.57
 25  Hollingsworth, Matthew W      33 PCAT    51.63
 26  Gale, Doug                    34 FSCC    51.93
 27  Klenke, Rian R                34 GOLD    52.00
 28  Caniano, William T            31 METR    52.64
 29  Miller, Brian                 32 RIDG    52.65
 30  Adams, Daniel F               30 REDT    52.79
 31  Thielen, Aaron J              33   IM    53.00
 32  Nusall, James S               34 NIAG    54.69
 33  Hunter, David F               30 GOLD    55.00
 34  Glass, Mark                   30 DAMM    55.51
 35  Rimmington, Simon J           34 FLAQ    57.44
 36  Bloom, Roger                  30   IM    59.50
 37  Stanley, Chris                32 FLAQ  1:00.00
 38  Hanks, Glen A                 34 GOLD  1:00.00
 39  Holland, Neil B               32 WMAC  1:05.90
 40  Phillips, Harper L            30   ES  1:10.00
 41  Rios, Eduardo                 30 GOLD  1:15.00
35-39
  1  Larson, Greg D                35  TOC    45.90
  2  Davis, Ross C                 38 METR    47.27
  3  Barr, J B                     36 OMAH    47.46
  4  Kelsey, Allan                 37 WMST    47.78
  5  Benucci, Lorenzo              37  AWJ    48.40
  6  Ritchey, William W            37 FACT    48.42
  7  Osborn, Erik C                37 ANCM    48.77
  8  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           36 SCMC    48.79
  9  Hiltabiddle, Steve            38  GSM    49.00
 10  Hersh, James T                39 UNAT    49.00
 11  Pace, Todd H                  36 GOLD    49.10
 12  Petrilla, Eric A              35  SNM    49.49
 13  Lane, Mike C                  35  NEM    49.62
 14  Newcomb, Brent K              35  TWC    49.69
 15  Mitchell, Greg L              37 GMUP    49.75
 16  Gilson, Matthew R             37  NEM    49.80
 17  Kurza, Ron A                  37   IM    49.83
 18  Walker, Scott J               36 GOLD    49.95
 19  Robling, Steve W              35 PALM    50.00
 20  Oliva, Stepan                 38  WIN    50.00
 21  Rosinski, Thomas J            35  CMS    50.19
 22  Bailey, Jeff M                38 MICH    50.34
 23  Edmondson, Greg L             38 SWOM    50.41
 24  Birnbrich, Mark S             38 GCMT    50.42
 25  Frengut, Viktor L             35 GOLD    50.76
 26  Mackenroth, Jack              36 METR    50.77
 27  Corbisiero, Mark E            35 METR    51.00
 28  Smith, Schuyler A             36  CMS    51.36
 29  McClure, Rab H                35 VMST    51.50
 30  Nelson, Kirk E                35  PNA    51.51
 31  Rollings, Joel M              35 WMAC    51.76
 32  Sherman, Gregg A              38 GOLD    52.00
 33  Donovan, Brad                 36 NCMS    52.00
 34  Millar, Simon A               39 UCLA    52.02
 35  Frampton, Sean P              38 GOLD    52.10
 36  Lee, Michael P                38 TERR    52.15
 37  Gill, Mark A                  36  SKY    52.26
 38  Sholl, John                   39 RIDG    52.30
 39  Lage, Terry L                 37 GOLD    52.30
 40  Williams, Kevin D             35 SCAM    52.50
 41  Burns, Raymond S              39  SPM    52.50
 42  Ellis, Andrew F               36 TERR    52.50
 43  LeClair, David W              37 GAJA    52.76
 44  Heaney, Michael P             38  WCM    52.96
 45  Levy, Daniel J                39   WM    53.09
 46  Hicks, Steve S                39 GOLD    53.15
 47  Bridges, Patrick D            38 REDT    53.20
 48  Mattson, Charles E            39 FACT    53.60
 49  Weaver, Russell L             38 FLAQ    54.00
 50  Eidman, Russell D             35  GAS    55.29
 51  Cocolis, Peter K              36 CUBU    58.19
 52  Mayorga, Gino                 35 GOLD    59.00
 53  Weber, Mathew                 36 WMAC  1:00.00
 54  Gentry, Paul                  39 REDT  1:01.00
 55  Bevilacqua, Victor J          39  NEM  1:01.00
 56  Murphy, Steve J               39 ALMA  1:01.00
 57  Chan, Andy M                  39 REDT  1:07.72
 58  Hughes, Larry P               38 GOLD  1:15.00
 59  Huntley, Donald L             39 GOLD  1:15.00
 60  Haines, Brian P               36 GOLD  1:20.00
40-44
  1  Smith, John C                 43  CMS    46.90
  2  Hughes, Keith W               43 CLVM    47.85
  3  Tyler, Bob S                  42  NEM    48.85
  4  Patten, Bobby                 42 DAMM    49.00
  5  Stewart, Henry D              41 NCMS    49.17
  6  Segal, William N              40  GSM    49.20
  7  Rodrigues, Gerry A            42 UCLA    49.44
  8  Gibson, Dave                  44   IM    49.80
  9  Weiss, Scot H                 40 FLAQ    49.80
 10  Holmes, David S               40 METR    50.13
 11  Dawson, Jerry                 44  NTC    50.17
 12  Ballard, Patrick M            42 UNAT    50.33
 13  Landry, Richard E             41  NEM    50.34
 14  Vazhenin, Igor V              41 TROY    50.41
 15  Divis, Gregory C              42 WMST    50.48
 16  Birnbrich, Chris L            41 GCMT    50.50
 17  Newman, Steven M              43 BDGR    50.51
 18  Soltys, Ted J                 44   IM    50.80
 19  Lechner, Chris T              44 NCMS    51.10
 20  Segarra, Rafael G             41 FLAQ    51.67
 21  Olsen, Jonathan B             42 GOLD    52.00
 22  Hayes, Matt E                 43 UTAH    52.00
 23  Pesut, Bernie                 40 NAST    52.34
 24  Fuller, David S               40  CMS    52.48
 25  Strothenke, Paul J            40 ADMS    52.49
 26  Boyer, Eric B                 40 CYMS    52.57
 27  Becerra, Carlos               42 DAMM    52.60
 28  Cleaver, Oliver               42 SAWS    52.99
 29  Golden, Larry                 44 ARKM    53.10
 30  Lewis, Mark M                 42 UNAT    53.12
 31  Jacobson, Todd W              40  UCI    53.43
 32  Bailey, Matthew A             43  AWJ    53.43
 33  Dillon, Duffy                 40 FLAQ    53.71
 34  Johnston, Mark A              44  CMS    53.86
 35  Anderson, Don                 40 SSMS    53.87
 36  Smith, Timothy                41 GOLD    53.90
 37  Gasper, Joe S                 43  PNA    53.90
 38  Barra, David J                40 ADMS    54.00
 39  Roberts, Bill                 43 ALEX    54.00
 40  Moreno, Al                    44 LYTA    54.00
 41  Ivey, Kent L                  44 HSNM    54.01
 42  Young, Bob                    40   IM    54.03
 43  Holmes, Robert C              42  SKY    54.30
 44  Allen, Murray G               42 INWM    54.83
 45  Shtab, Steven                 43 METR    55.00
 46  Keen, John M                  41 FACT    55.20
 47  Funk, Tim J                   44  CMS    55.80
 48  Whitson, Steven K.            43 SSMS    55.89
 49  Miller, George F              40  CMS    56.00
 50  Piazza, Michael P             41 FLAQ    56.01
 51  Lennon, Douglas J             44 CYMS    56.50
 52  Jackson, Dale E               44 MICH    57.00
 53  Kolb, Karl A                  44  NEM    57.50
 54  McCormick, John D             40  CMS    58.00
 55  Gillespie, Thomas A           42 REDT    58.20
 56  Jay, Mike                     43 RMST    59.22
 57  Ramos, William D              40  DOC    59.95
 58  Cox, Daniel P                 44 O*H*  1:01.00
 59  Craven, Edward D              44 REDT  1:03.00
 60  Padilla, Manuel E             43 REDT  1:06.00
 61  Carrasco, Juan J              40 FLAQ  1:06.23
45-49
  1  Smith, Paul L                 45  CMS    47.00
  2  Lilley, James E               45  CMS    48.00
  3  Stultz, Todd W                45 O*H*    49.65
  4  Bank, Holden J                45  CMS    49.90
  5  Anderson, Kirk H              45  CMS    50.01
  6  Klein, Jonathan E             47 NCMS    50.30
  7  Langford, Kirk W              46 WMST    50.67
  8  Goldbloom, Robert M           45 BDGR    51.30
  9  Rose, Cameron                 45 SAWS    51.60
 10  Schnugg, John M               45  WCM    52.00
 11  Lange, Kevin                  46   IM    52.00
 12  Adkison, Bill                 49 RHMS    52.09
 13  Brenton, Ken R                46 IAMA    52.20
 14  Fields, John A                48  AWJ    52.20
 15  Hoffman, Keith T              46  NEM    52.26
 16  Calvert, Mark A               45 FACT    52.52
 17  Robshaw, William D            46 PLAN    52.62
 18  Dimsdale, Todd                47 NCMS    52.90
 19  Hollett, Peter G              45 NCMS    53.23
 20  White, Steve G                45 CYCL    53.34
 21  Welday, Kirk A                49 HSNM    53.50
 22  Riggs, Jonathan D             47 MICH    53.74
 23  Nolte, Christopher C          48  CMS    53.85
 24  Kingsly, Bernard N            46 INWM    53.86
 25  Lynch, Brian D                47 REDT    54.04
 26  Phillips, John M              46 NCMS    54.15
 27  Kannegieser, Robert J         47 UNAT    54.28
 28  Littlefield, James R          45  PNA    54.43
 29  Gordon, Lance L               48 WMST    54.90
 30  Stites, Jim S                 47 ARIZ    54.99
 31  Schilling, Alexander H        45  TOC    55.00
 32  Volkers, Scott P              45 GOLD    55.00
 33  Patterson, Terry M            47 BDGR    55.00
 34  Post, Robert D                46 METR    55.03
 35  Usman, Nassim                 45  CMS    55.10
 36  Baker, Jeff A                 48 GOLD    55.10
 37  Barolak, James M              45 WMST    55.21
 38  Fuselier, Stephen A           45 STAN    55.30
 39  Marshall, D Scot              48 WMST    55.38
 40  Allen, Patrick                45 DAMM    55.40
 41  Stiling, Douglas E            47 SWOM    55.80
 42  Mooney, John J                45  NEM    56.00
 43  Shaalan, Sherif K             46 GOLD    57.79
 44  Sharpe, Thomas L              48 CLVM    58.00
 45  Sharpe, Randell B             47  AAM    58.10
 46  Traynor, John C               45   IM    58.50
 47  Ferron, Lars                  49 GOLD  1:03.46
 48  Shanks, Eric H                46 UMSN  1:04.29
 49  Shinn, Fred L                 45 SLAM  1:05.00
 50  Harrill, S Michael            46  ISF  1:05.00
 51  Janusey, Michael A            47 UNAT  1:05.00
 52  Zuelke, Tim                   47 SSMS  1:06.94
 53  Piscitelli, Joseph            49 REDT  1:10.00
 54  Monroe, Joseph P              45  MOO  1:10.00
 55  Currie, Sackville J           49 FLAQ  1:12.00
 56  Campbell, Mark J              47 UNAT  1:18.30
 57  Schuber, Charlie L            48 WMST  1:26.25
50-54
  1  Groselle, Jack R              50 O*H*    48.50
  2  Hedrick, Trip                 51 UNAT    49.49
  3  Mann, Michael T               50  CMS    49.98
  4  Krauser, Larry B              51 INWM    50.24
  5  LeMaistre, Charles F          51 ESTM    50.24
  6  Montgomery, Jim               50 DAMM    50.50
  7  Gandee, Bradford R            50 UNAT    50.50
  8  Hansen, Robert M              50 GMUP    50.60
  9  Schatz, Gary L                50 CYCL    50.73
 10  Fochios, Dean T               51 ADMS    51.00
 11  Pineyro, Luis                 53   SC    51.10
 12  Supple, Robert C              50 NMMS    51.50
 13  Burns, Craig J                52 GOLD    51.90
 14  Cockburn, Alistair            51 UTAH    51.90
 15  Mc Conica, Jim                54  VCM    51.99
 16  Van Boer, Eric D              50 RHMS    52.00
 17  Hess, Richard W               50  CMS    52.20
 18  Claflin, Casey                51 FACT    52.50
 19  Williams, Scott               50  TOC    52.50
 20  Gilchrist, Donald B           51 NCMS    52.50
 21  Dodson, Phil L                52   IM    52.70
 22  Oates, David R                54 GMUP    52.87
 23  Jacobs, Ronald                53  PNA    53.30
 24  Waterbury, Stuart S           51  CMS    53.42
 25  Frazier, Russell R            51 SCSF    53.50
 26  Mc Cormack, Kevin M           52 FACT    53.70
 27  Schmitz, Robert               52 NCMS    53.71
 28  Gianniny, Bruce               54 NIAG    54.00
 29  Sullivan, Gerald B            53  NEM    54.20
 30  Needham, John C               51   WM    54.50
 31  Keenan, George W              51   IM    54.50
 32  Meltz, Steve Y                52  NEM    54.50
 33  Stager, Joel M                52  DOC    54.58
 34  McKeever, Jeffrey             50 1776    54.91
 35  Miltenberger, Chester D       53 FACT    55.00
 36  Holmes, David B               51  TOC    55.00
 37  Brown, Robert V               52  AWJ    55.12
 38  Altdoerffer, Jack             50 NIAG    55.18
 39  Lintz, Steven P               54  SNM    55.23
 40  Miller, Steven J              51   WM    55.53
 41  Bright, David C               52  NEM    56.00
 42  Ridinger, Kim S               53  LNM    56.34
 43  Stewart, Chris H              53  WCM    56.40
 44  Suarez, Edward C              50 GOLD    56.50
 45  Weber, Gregory J              51   IM    56.50
 46  Nagle, Robert W               53 FACT    56.60
 47  Miller, Jim W                 54 VMST    56.80
 48  Schuckers, Lane R             51  GAS    56.81
 49  Smith, Douglas L              53 UTAH    56.87
 50  Leonard, Frank W              50  PNA    57.00
 51  Andersen, Chris D             52 MINN    57.20
 52  McKeever, James E             54 1776    57.31
 53  Varner, Tim                   54  CMS    57.40
 54  Hernlen, G Tracy              51 VMST    57.70
 55  Bailey, Richard D             51 GAJA    57.70
 56  Voisard, Brian S              53  WIN    57.80
 57  Munson, Arthur                52 NIAG    58.55
 58  Mancuso, Steve C              50 FACT    58.81
 59  Steiner, Jonathan L           54  TAM    59.50
 60  Howle, Gary A                 53 FACT  1:00.00
 61  Carchedi, David R             51  NEM  1:00.00
 62  Lynn, Bradley D               50 FACT  1:01.90
 63  Grilli, David J               50  NEM  1:02.00
 64  Saltzman, Edward M            54 GAJA  1:02.23
 65  Sherrill, Thomas              52 DAMM  1:04.00
 66  Whitney, Steven L             52 CCYA  1:04.15
 67  Wilkinson, Jack H             52 RGSC  1:09.30
 68  Rutigliano, Jerry N           53 SCSF  1:10.00
 69  Nagel, Thomas H               52  ISF  1:11.00
 70  Calvert, Doug R               51  DAM  1:11.00
 71  Schiffman, Robert L           52 HSNM  1:12.45
55-59
  1  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          58  DAM    52.75
  2  Woodsum, Glenn C              58 FACT    53.29
  3  Kittel, Richard               57 UTAH    53.50
  4  Lane, Homer W                 55  NEM    53.60
  5  Olson, Chuck A                55 MICH    54.00
  6  Sloan, Larry R                57 GMUP    54.50
  7  McCormick, Paul               58  CMS    54.50
  8  Gruber, Glenn A               55  CTM    55.40
  9  Warner, Frank                 56  TYR    56.00
 10  Galine, Donald L              59 SMMM    56.28
 11  Abbott, William A             59  CMS    56.40
 12  Kornblatt, Daniel S           55 NIAG    56.99
 13  Kelleher, Kieran              56 DCAC    57.50
 14  Seidman, Lawrence B           57 FACT    57.98
 15  Ugarkovich, David M           57  SAC    58.00
 16  Rollins, Bruce W              55 WMST    58.60
 17  Toumanoff, Peter G            55 WMAC    58.76
 18  Bailey, Hop                   58 ARIZ    59.00
 19  Sparr, Patrick C              58 ARIZ    59.01
 20  Nickodem, Peter W             55 FACT    59.66
 21  Plank, Dana C                 55 UCLA    59.90
 22  Clarke, Martin                55 REDT    59.97
 23  Griffin, Dane C               56  CFM  1:00.08
 24  Geoghegan, William J          55 CONN  1:00.80
 25  Kane, James G                 57 FLAQ  1:01.00
 26  Goldstein, Allan B            56 REDT  1:01.01
 27  Campbell, J Scott             57 WMST  1:01.40
 28  Norris, James G               57  PNA  1:02.50
 29  Bertrand, Robert T            56  NEM  1:03.34
 30  Voorhees, Dayton              59  CMS  1:05.00
 31  Clark, John M                 58 WMST  1:09.68
 32  Hinkelman, Edward G           57 UNAT  1:12.10
 33  Skinner, Ivan A               56 LYTA  1:16.00
 34  Press, James E                58 LAPS  1:33.00
60-64
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           60  CMS    50.92
  2  Quiggin, David R              60 GOLD    53.85
  3  Burns, Richard                61  TAM    54.50
  4  Elder, James E                62  TOC    55.00
  5  Davis, Don M                  60 RHMS    55.60
  6  Olson, Robert H               60  WCM    56.80
  7  Andersen, Peter               61 SDSM    57.40
  8  Ferraz, Jose E                60 GOLD    58.00
  9  Boak, Thomas D                61 WMST    59.50
 10  Ennis, Richard C              60 SMMM  1:00.00
 11  Burr, Ken M                   60  WCM  1:01.00
 12  Wilson, Pat                   63 SSMS  1:01.26
 13  Ingolfsrud, Geir              62 GOLD  1:02.00
 14  Atkinson, Peter D             61 STOW  1:02.00
 15  Novell, Kenneth M             62 VMST  1:02.22
 16  Burson, William W             60  CMS  1:03.00
 17  Healy, Martin J               61   WM  1:04.10
 18  Rodenfels, Bill               63 FACT  1:08.00
 19  Sawyer, Dennis L              61  PNA  1:08.25
 20  Frogley, Chris S              61 VMST  1:09.93
 21  Boscovich, Harold O           63  WCM  1:12.50
 22  Trevison, Rick                62 FACT  1:14.00
 23  Pitts, Sonny R                64 RGSC  1:18.00
 24  Wood, Craig A                 64 ETEX  1:19.00
 25  Reynolds, Bing                64  CMS  1:35.00
 26  Jones, Brian M                63 SDSM  1:49.99
65-69
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 68  SBM    56.00
  2  Clark, Jerry                  67 NCMS    58.00
  3  Cavanaugh, Cav                69 GOLD    59.00
  4  Harrison, David P             67 1776    59.86
  5  Bledsoe, Dennis R             66  WCM  1:01.50
  6  Toensing, Trent D             66  NEM  1:06.00
  7  Blake, William V              68 SWAM  1:06.00
  8  Dykstra, Bill                 68 GOLD  1:07.10
  9  Browne, James F               66  FMM  1:08.52
 10  Stollmeyer, Michael A         67 CCYA  1:08.75
 11  Gambetta, Miguel A            66 UNAT  1:10.00
 12  Diamond, Louis H              65 ANCM  1:10.54
 13  Machin, Ricardo G             69 LYTA  1:12.10
 14  Plummer, Mark A               68  CMS  1:12.35
 15  Barnitz, Reed C               65 NMMS  1:12.43
70-74
  1  Zurcher, James B              70  CMS  1:03.00
  2  Rauch, Will                   70 CLVM  1:05.00
  3  Mayo, Robert W                71  WCM  1:05.54
  4  Mitchell, Clarke E            72 NCMS  1:09.00
  5  Smethurst, Everett W          70 NOVA  1:10.00
  6  Moretto, Bob                  73  TOC  1:35.00
75-79
  1  Dolan, William A              76 GOLD  1:11.00
  2  Sonia, Donald F               75 GOLD  1:12.40
  3  Bower, Dick                   75   ES  1:13.09
  4  Diehl, Justin W               76 NIAG  1:17.00
  5  Clegern, Wayne M              75  CMS  1:20.00
  6  Breitenfeld, Dick             76 UNAT  1:20.27
  7  Woods, Albert H               76 SOFM  1:20.95
  8  Randall, Charlie P            76 FACT  1:24.10
  9  Phildius, Peter P             75  NEM  1:37.00
 10  Lustig, George A              75 FLAQ  1:38.53
80-84
  1  Sigersmith, Robert E          80 FACT  1:24.30
  2  Utrilla, Alfredo J            84 GOLD  1:31.00
  3  Spaulding, Robert A           83 GOLD  1:39.17
  4  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M        80  SPM  1:42.20
85-89
  1  Johnston, William H           86  WCM  1:29.20
  2  Smith, Richard T              85  WCM  1:48.00
  3  Cleaveland, Brud              87  FMM  1:49.33
  4  Haver, Tom                    87 SDSM  2:01.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #42
Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #33
Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #36